Recap

Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/1/2012 08:36 PM
           2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012            
                    University of Minnesota Aquatic Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:39.37    1:37.06  
     1) Alissa Tinklenberg 20           2) r:0.41 Tarin Anding 18         
     3) r:0.54 Sophia Iaquinta 19       4) r:0.33 Katie Olson 19          
              11.81    24.04    11.97    24.66    11.94    24.61    11.24    23.75
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:38.00    1:37.86  
     1) Devonne Dalin 21                2) r:0.33 Abby Zenner 18          
     3) r:0.32 Nicole Grimit 20         4) r:0.15 Kaylin Caron 20         
              11.76    24.13    12.03    24.82    12.01    24.63    11.68    24.28
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:48.00    1:40.36  
     1) Laura Drake 20                  2) r:0.23 Ashley Lager 18         
     3) r:0.18 Leah Anderson 18         4) r:0.30 Sarah Hund 21           
              12.12    24.99    11.95    25.29    12.12    25.20    11.83    24.88
  4 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                   1:40.98    1:41.50  
     1) Emily Roberts                   2) r:0.37 Isabel Pennings         
     3) r:0.36 Brita Skalbeck           4) r:0.42 Stephanie Bierman       
              12.27    25.63    12.42    25.86    12.03    25.32    12.07    24.69
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             1:42.00    1:42.41  
     1) Katie Cook 18                   2) r:0.28 Lisa Newberger 21       
     3) r:0.29 Trina Young 19           4) r:0.11 Shauna Foor 21          
              13.11    26.55    12.34    25.48    12.52    25.79    11.59    24.59
  6 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   1:44.63    1:42.80  
     1) Sara Gosline                    2) r:0.17 Britney Hilgendorf      
     3) r:0.05 Hannah Forcey            4) r:0.18 Emily Shandley          
              12.91    26.82    11.85    25.19    11.99    25.86    11.75    24.93
  7 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'             1:46.12    1:43.22  
     1) Jessie Hendricks 18             2) r:0.39 Selina Gilbertson 21    
     3) r:0.01 Lexi Temperley 20        4) r:0.20 Fawn Weihl 20           
              13.01    26.86    11.79    25.36    11.93    25.83    11.75    25.17
  8 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:50.50    1:44.32  
     1) Grace Bymark 20                 2) r:0.38 Brogan Barr 20          
     3) r:0.26 Michelle Dehnke 18       4) r:0.07 McKenna Jones 19        
              13.45    26.89    12.25    25.41    13.15    26.98    12.10    25.04
  9 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                   1:45.28    1:44.76  
     1) Laura Peterson                  2) r:0.36 Samantha Kessler        
     3) r:0.24 Katherine Kaiser         4) r:0.25 Hailey Schweitz         
              12.99    26.61    12.77    26.81    12.11    25.86    11.97    25.48
 10 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:54.00    1:46.52  
     1) Shannon Tschida 21              2) r:0.13 Josie Wittwer 20        
     3) r:0.14 Cassandra Lindstrom 18   4) r:0.35 Casey Skurzewski 19     
              13.19    27.19    12.55    26.85             26.52    12.46    25.96
 11 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  1:57.00    1:47.25  
     1) Anna Eames 22                   2) r:0.49 Elizabeth Larson 19     
     3) r:0.30 Nikki Hansen 21          4) r:0.32 Stephanie Hansen 18     
              13.00    26.63    13.18    27.74    12.38    26.30    12.54    26.58
 12 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:56.00    1:47.72  
     1) Hannah Olson 19                 2) r:0.24 Breanna Schlegel 19     
     3) r:0.17 Emily Erickson 20        4) r:0.16 Tana Larsen 19          
              13.50    27.54    12.56    26.57    12.75    26.78    12.70    26.83
 13 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  1:58.00    1:48.09  
     1) Michaela Holm 20                2) r:0.29 Morgan Field 18         
     3) r:0.17 Quinn Arnold 22          4) r:0.18 Grace Goblirsch 20      
              13.97    28.70    12.41    26.52    12.60    26.48    12.50    26.39
 14 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'A'               1:48.99    1:48.70  
     1) Becca Skelly 19                 2) r:0.13 Hannah Wiseman 21       
     3) r:0.61 Candy Hoelzel 19         4) r:0.57 Payton Brasseaur 19     
              13.14    26.54    12.90    27.14    13.63    27.99    13.57    27.03
 15 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                  1:59.00    1:48.99  
     1) Gretchen Dillon                 2) r:+0.0 Carolyn Fittipaldi 19   
     3) r:-0.55 Megan Tuttle 19         4) r:0.39 Kimberley Massey 18     
              13.44                               12.23    26.43    13.08    26.89
 16 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                   1:52.46    1:49.25  
     1) Maria Gathje                    2) r:0.04 Haley Chatelaine        
     3) r:0.46 Alex Alviani             4) r:0.52 Jessica Thurin          
              13.36    27.05    12.39    26.33    13.82    28.80    12.93    27.07
 17 UW Oshkosh  'B'                                        NT    1:49.80  
     1) Laura Sullivan                  2) r:-0.10 Katie Duffey           
     3) r:-0.48 Katherine Rosenberg     4) r:0.15 Carissa Priebusch       
              13.34    27.86    12.54    28.02    12.40    26.95    12.50    26.97
 18 Gustavus-MN  'I'                                  2:00.00    1:50.93  
     1) Ariana Pelkey 19                2) r:0.12 Amy Beck 21             
     3) r:-0.53 Rebecca Stewart 20      4) r:0.21 Julia Kramer 18         
              13.79    28.11    13.42    28.88    12.53    26.82    12.93    27.12
 19 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'B'               1:52.99    1:52.36  
     1) Sarah Koch 21                   2) r:0.35 Kelsey Kuehnhold 18     
     3) r:0.20 Madison Probst 19        4) r:0.48 Erica Emery 20          
              13.61    27.96    13.67    28.66    13.98    28.74    12.90    27.00
 20 UW Oshkosh  'C'                                        NT    1:52.77  
     1) Sydney Krimmer                  2) r:0.30 Lizzie Duffey           
     3) r:0.58 Jackie Wnuk              4) r:0.26 Paige Burgess           
              14.07    28.51    13.32    27.77    13.73    28.78    13.37    27.71
 21 Gustavus-MN  'L'                                  2:04.00    1:55.33  
     1) Catherine Kidd 18               2) r:0.34 Allison Kroll 20        
     3) r:0.24 Nicole Meier 20          4) r:0.39 Avery Wallace 20        
              13.90    29.55    12.68    27.08    13.64    29.63    13.56    29.07
 22 Gustavus-MN  'J'                                  2:01.00    1:56.44  
     1) Meghan Heldt 18                 2) r:+0.0 Amber Anderson 20       
     3) r:0.21 Linde Carmack 18         4) r:0.39 Tara McGuigan 20        
              13.79    39.97     2.46    17.69    13.62    29.20    13.88    29.58
 23 Gustavus-MN  'K'                                  2:02.00    1:57.19  
     1) Amanda Hawkinson 21             2) r:+0.0 Caitlin Leahy 19        
     3) r:0.47 Emma Hinrichs 21         4) r:0.14 Abby Hinrichs 19        
              14.55                               14.28    30.11    13.72    29.24
 24 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'C'               2:04.99    1:59.42  
     1) Katy Dorn 19                    2) r:+0.0 Cori Pelletier 18       
     3) r:0.09 Lindsey Halsey 18        4) r:0.34 Katie Tholen 21         
              16.25                               13.18    27.88    14.19    29.61
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                   1:22.46    1:21.49  
     1) Derek Toomey 21                 2) r:0.23 Ben Griggs 21           
     3) r:0.73 Felix Samuels 19         4) r:0.15 Sean Nesheim 21         
               9.81    10.28  1:01.40                                             
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                   1:24.55    1:24.22  
     1) Kyler Van Swol 21               2) r:0.23 Ryan Miksch 19          
     3) r:0.33 Carl Newenhouse 19       4) r:0.26 Niklas Brinck 19        
              10.31    21.02    10.10    21.28    10.11    20.80    10.12    21.12
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:25.66    1:24.42  
     1) Ben Bolinske 19                 2) r:0.21 Phil Albu 20            
     3) r:0.20 Garth Wadsworth 19       4) r:0.10 Wil Hogue 20            
              10.37    21.45    10.01    21.33    10.05    41.64                  
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                   1:33.70    1:25.79  
     1) Drew Johnson 21                 2) r:+0.0 Larry Formosa 22        
     3) r:0.37 Sandy Whitaker 21        4) r:0.31 Jimmy Rafter 20         
              10.95    22.14    10.06    12.34    18.98    30.07    10.21    21.24
  5 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                1:26.98    1:26.03  
     1) Preston Marsh 18                2) r:+0.0 Joe Duxbury 20          
     3) r:+0.0 Connor Triggs 20         4) r:+0.0 Logan Arnold 1          
              10.61    21.34    10.08    21.52    10.59    21.85    10.33    21.32
  6 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:29.71    1:27.43  
     1) Kurt Youngdahl 19               2) r:0.34 Sam Olson-Anstett 20    
     3) r:0.26 Thomas Payne 18          4) r:0.28 Zac Solis 19            
              10.75    22.06    10.29    21.72    10.10    21.75    10.27    21.90
  7 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                   1:34.90    1:28.05  
     1) Greg Norsten 18                 2) r:+0.0 Max Cartwright 19       
     3) r:+0.0 Andre Wilt 19            4) r:+0.0 Mitchell Wagner 18      
              10.71    21.93    10.70    22.05    10.43    21.72    10.88    22.35
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             1:29.94    1:30.10  
     1) Connor McGinnis 18              2) r:+0.0 Yann Desjardins 20      
     3) r:0.32 Jack Morrow 20           4) r:0.28 John Overman 19         
              11.73    24.04              9.45     1.07    34.38    10.51    22.23
  9 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:33.50    1:30.95  
     1) Ross Larson 20                  2) r:0.22 David Kramer            
     3) r:0.27 Benjamin Miller 18       4) r:0.64 Timothy Anderson 18     
              11.35    22.99    10.76    22.69    10.90    22.62    10.81    22.65
 10 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                1:32.45    1:31.22  
     1) Alex Ingulsrud 18               2) r:+0.0 Connor Rielly 18        
     3) r:0.07 Connor Magee 18          4) r:0.22 Paul Knaak 19           
              11.17    22.97             10.11     0.87    36.13    10.47    22.01
 11 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   1:35.52    1:31.61  
     1) Eddie Dominguez                 2) r:0.21 Bobby Theer             
     3) r:0.37 Andrew Bores             4) r:0.19 Otter Markovich         
              11.14    22.82    10.68    22.78    11.00    23.03    22.98         
 12 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:32.00    1:31.77  
     1) Jacob Stern 18                  2) r:0.24 Christopher Bram 19     
     3) r:0.51 Kento Gurung 20          4) r:0.27 Kyle Herold 19          
              11.36    23.50    10.48    22.69    10.92    23.01    10.63    22.57
 13 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'A'               1:35.86    1:32.25  
     1) Victor Lara 18                  2) r:0.24 Isaac Milkey 21         
     3) r:0.35 Kevin Brian 19           4) r:0.38 David Zaske 19          
              10.85    22.55    10.92    23.56    11.00    23.73    10.59    22.41
 14 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:35.00    1:32.36  
     1) Aaron Erickson 19               2) r:+0.0 Thomas Kirchhof 19      
     3) r:0.48 Jens Thomsen 20          4) r:0.31 Zach Gardner 21         
              11.28    23.70             10.59             35.38    10.71    22.69
 15 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                1:34.78    1:34.23  
     1) Braden McCormack 19             2) r:0.45 Joshua Matttys 20       
     3) r:0.03 Matthew McCormack 19     4) r:0.12 Benj Nault-Mauer 18     
              11.27    23.41    11.75    23.93    10.51    23.34    11.21    23.55
 16 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:37.50    1:34.54  
     1) Dante Coluci 18                 2) r:0.56 Adam Rosell 21          
     3) r:0.25 Clayton Mickelson 18     4) r:0.27 Tommy Panetti 20        
              11.32    22.89    11.63    23.84    11.48    23.66    11.54    24.15
 17 UW Oshkosh  'B'                                        NT    1:35.39  
     1) Sam Green                       2) r:0.33 Cole Becker             
     3) r:0.24 Quin Lenz                4) r:0.06 Bryan Stoffel           
              11.96    24.26    11.46    24.01    11.48    23.89    11.09    23.23
 18 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'D'                1:35.98    1:36.23  
     1) Philip English 20               2) r:0.38 Wiley Radomski 22       
     3) r:0.38 Matthew Stinar 19        4) r:0.31 Brian Bohman 20         
              11.60    23.96    11.71    24.52    11.02    23.28    11.67    24.47
 19 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  1:40.00    1:37.68  
     1) Elliot Hoekstra 20              2) r:0.23 Kelly Davis 19          
     3) r:0.30 Brett Hakes 18           4) r:0.28 Andrew Olson 18         
              12.34    25.12    11.16    23.63    11.71    24.30    11.80    24.63
 20 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'E'                1:40.29    1:38.96  
     1) Bennett Freitag 20              2) r:0.17 Nolan Bauer 18          
     3) r:0.16 Brandon Hanson 19        4) r:0.33 Josh Loso 18            
              12.18    25.22    11.34    24.05    12.11    25.40    11.60    24.29
 21 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'B'               1:41.68    1:39.37  
     1) Chris Regnier 17                2) r:0.45 Justin Arneson 22       
     3) r:0.53 Alexander Johnson 20     4) r:0.38 Lucas Hetzel 19         
              12.49    26.00    11.94    24.53    12.12    24.54    11.65    24.30
 22 UW Oshkosh  'C'                                        NT    1:43.95  
     1) Nick Krueger                    2) r:0.23 Grant Henke             
     3) r:0.25 Nick Baus                4) r:0.30 Sam Esselman            
              12.28    25.41    12.74    27.26    11.91    25.39    12.05    25.89
 23 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'C'               1:49.55    1:46.19  
     1) Pete Brudzinski 21              2) r:0.12 Mike Schuenke 21        
     3) r:0.24 Mike Landorf 18          4) r:0.60 Treadway Treadway 20    
              12.93    27.23    13.67    29.20    11.67    24.98    11.81    24.78
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alissa Tinklenberg        20 Gusties-MN           5:17.85    5:00.90  
              27.62   30.06   30.47   30.54   30.54   30.67   30.57   30.46
      30.37   29.60                                                
  2 Andee Budahl              20 Jacks-SD             5:12.21    5:05.29  
              26.98   29.60   30.36   30.76   31.03   31.26   31.32   31.60
      31.65   30.73                                                
  3 Emma Wright               20 Jacks-SD             5:25.59    5:15.09  
              29.14   31.39   31.78   31.96   31.92   31.87   31.90   32.06
      32.15   30.92                                                
  4 Fawn Weihl                20 Jacks-SD             5:20.27    5:16.72  
              28.78   31.68   32.60   32.07   31.99   32.26   32.60   32.05
      31.90   30.79                                                
  5 McKenna Jones             19 Gusties-MN           5:27.12    5:18.27  
              28.54   31.90   32.30   32.45   32.89   32.41   32.68   32.27
      31.88   30.95                                                
  6 Anna Eames                22 Gusties-MN           5:34.11    5:19.27  
              29.84   32.24   32.60   32.56   32.45   32.46   32.29   32.00
      32.15   30.68                                                
  7 Leah Anderson             18 Gusties-MN           5:28.59    5:20.01  
              29.58   31.32   31.81   32.58   32.56   32.56   32.52   32.47
      32.73   31.88                                                
  8 Kelsey Boucher            21 Jacks-SD             5:25.63    5:22.11  
              29.12   31.55   31.96   32.18   32.40   32.88   32.85   33.09
      33.29   32.79                                                
  9 Carolyn Fittipaldi        19 Gusties-MN           5:28.47    5:22.39  
              29.71   31.92   32.21   32.31   32.51   32.60   32.44   32.92
      33.10   32.67                                                
 10 Kylie Poel                22 Jacks-SD             5:32.33    5:22.72  
              28.30   31.73   32.49   33.20   32.53   33.15   33.16   33.09
      33.41   31.66                                                
 11 Britney Hilgendorf           UWO                  5:35.53    5:23.64  
              29.66   32.00   32.31   32.66   33.02   32.82   33.04   32.90
      33.43   31.80                                                
 12 Megan Tuttle              19 Gusties-MN           5:38.51    5:28.00  
              29.60   32.11   32.60   33.03   33.14   33.42   33.87   33.57
      33.81   32.85                                                
 13 Brogan Barr               20 Gusties-MN           5:45.80    5:29.19  
              29.56   32.30   32.85   33.01   33.30   33.13   33.73   34.06
      34.22   33.03                                                
 14 Mary Wood                    Blazers-MN           5:39.30    5:29.35  
              30.02   32.82   33.22   33.86   33.49   33.42   33.34   33.66
      33.29   32.23                                                
 15 Elizabeth Larson          19 Gusties-MN           5:27.89    5:30.06  
              30.56   32.61   32.97   33.32   33.56   33.76   33.84   33.46
      33.44   32.54                                                
 16 Stephanie Hansen          18 Gusties-MN           5:43.49    5:30.38  
              29.50   32.77   33.05   33.55   33.27   33.31   33.71   33.83
      34.41   32.98                                                
 17 Casey Skurzewski          19 Gusties-MN           5:48.55    5:34.37  
              30.53   32.99   33.23   34.27   34.52   34.69   34.86   34.16
      33.19   31.93                                                
 18 Lauren Kessler               Blazers-MN           5:37.31    5:35.06  
              29.84   32.62   33.65   33.92   34.04   34.08   34.42   34.46
      34.47   33.56                                                
 19 Casey Houts                  UWO                  5:51.83    5:35.54  
              29.64   32.55   33.81   34.35   34.30   34.74   35.23   34.68
      33.85   32.39                                                
 20 Hannah Olson              19 Gusties-MN           5:52.22    5:35.58  
              30.53   33.40   33.38   33.46   33.91   34.09   34.36   34.46
      34.71   33.28                                                
 21 Haley Chatelaine             Blazers-MN           5:36.88    5:35.60  
              29.86   32.65   33.45   33.96   34.42   34.21   34.50   34.38
      34.48   33.69                                                
 22 Kimberley Massey          18 Gusties-MN           5:38.28    5:36.48  
              30.07   33.04   33.82   34.02   34.48   34.24   34.73   34.36
      34.13   33.59                                                
 23 Josie Wittwer             20 Gusties-MN           5:47.59    5:36.97  
              31.01   33.00   33.85   34.10   34.50   34.33   34.11   34.21
      34.22   33.64                                                
 24 Hannah Iverson               Blazers-MN           5:41.58    5:39.88  
              30.16   33.31   33.87   34.15   34.37   34.58   34.80   35.10
      34.95   34.59                                                
 25 Briana Daniels            20 Blazers-MN           5:54.02    5:40.90  
              31.09   33.37   34.10   34.18   34.60   34.58   35.02   35.00
      35.29   33.67                                                
 26 Becca Skelly              19 UWRF-WI              5:45.99    5:41.54  
              30.15   33.81   34.21   34.70   35.05   35.16   35.76   34.94
      34.65   33.11                                                
 27 Marissa Graff                UWO                  5:50.42    5:42.55  
              30.10   33.45   34.56   34.78   35.34   35.04   35.46   34.94
      35.11   33.77                                                
 28 Sydney Krimmer               UWO                  6:04.93    5:42.58  
              31.03   33.11   33.96   34.66   34.86   34.97   35.17   35.48
      35.23   34.11                                                
 29 Hannah Wiseman            21 UWRF-WI              5:35.90    5:42.62  
              30.15   32.62   33.56   34.22   35.10   34.98   35.12   35.66
      35.87   35.34                                                
 30 Liz Schneider                UWO                  5:47.03    5:43.82  
              31.01   33.72   34.37   34.68   35.11   35.13   34.97   35.06
      34.94   34.83                                                
 31 Kathryn Vogl                 Blazers-MN           5:45.30    5:44.23  
              30.85   33.67   34.40   34.75   35.24   35.58   35.69   35.10
      34.96   33.99                                                
 32 Melissa Mielke            21 Jacks-SD             5:45.19    5:46.41  
              31.02   33.80   34.31   34.48   34.97   35.18   35.45   36.20
      36.24   34.76                                                
 33 Emily Erickson            20 Gusties-MN           6:00.50    5:49.78  
              32.31   35.42   34.77   34.72   34.98   35.51   35.29   35.85
      36.04   34.89                                                
 34 Amy Beck                  21 Gusties-MN           6:00.00    5:54.50  
              32.43   35.03   36.15   36.14   36.14   36.10   35.96   35.73
      36.06   34.76                                                
 35 Linde Carmack             18 Gusties-MN           6:01.75    5:54.64  
              32.64   35.15   35.75   35.89   35.79   36.00   35.76   36.10
      36.09   35.47                                                
 36 Avery Wallace             20 Gusties-MN           6:14.77    5:57.26  
              31.87   35.51   35.87   36.24   36.17   36.08   36.09   36.57
      36.86   36.00                                                
 37 Caitlin Leahy             19 Gusties-MN           5:58.88    5:57.70  
              32.69   36.44   36.69   36.81   36.85   35.12   35.57   36.39
      35.82   35.32                                                
 38 Madison Probst            19 UWRF-WI              6:04.78    5:59.27  
              32.21   34.42   35.75   36.20   36.25   36.69   37.37   37.46
      37.26   35.66                                                
 39 Tara McGuigan             20 Gusties-MN           6:07.08    6:01.31  
              32.28   35.90   36.60   36.78   37.01   36.75   37.24   37.24
      36.25   35.26                                                
 40 Grace Goblirsch           20 Gusties-MN           6:10.91    6:07.79  
              31.70   35.72   36.18   36.93   37.20   37.39   38.11   38.58
      38.83   37.15                                                
 41 Katherine Rosenberg          UWO                  6:06.37    6:12.60  
              31.57   35.34   36.44   36.78   37.61   38.10   38.39   40.14
      40.19   38.04                                                
 42 Cassandra Lindstrom       18 Gusties-MN           6:15.00    6:13.41  
              32.32   37.19   37.97   38.05   38.28   38.20   38.21   38.44
      38.29   36.46                                                
 43 Cori Pelletier            18 UWRF-WI              6:16.00    6:13.52  
              32.78   36.76   37.18   37.89   38.71   38.31   38.73   38.78
      38.16   36.22                                                
 44 Lindsey Halsey            18 UWRF-WI              6:15.99    6:17.89  
              31.99   36.41   37.34   37.84   38.86   39.56   39.74   39.28
      39.40   37.47                                                
 45 Trisha Smithers              UWO                  6:29.58    6:20.42  
              33.56   37.96   37.44   38.38   38.81   39.22   39.57   39.07
      38.39   38.02                                                
 46 Bobbi Kelling             19 UWRF-WI              6:45.99    6:54.60  
              33.20   39.55   42.02   43.59   42.56   42.93   43.28   43.36
      42.92   41.19                                                
 47 Mimi Jackson                 UWO                  9:27.95    9:13.05  
              42.49   52.47   55.24   57.73   57.24                   57.62
      57.90   53.89                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kyler Van Swol            21 Minnesota-MN         4:38.88    4:33.40  
              24.13   27.29   26.98   27.55   27.59   27.87   28.43   28.60
      27.87   27.09                                                
  2 Blake Yeager              19 Jacks-SD             4:47.81    4:41.04  
              24.09   27.09   27.75   28.13   28.48   28.85   29.11   29.32
      29.48   28.74                                                
  3 Greg Norsten              18 Minnesota-MN         4:44.44    4:41.14  
              25.55   28.10   28.57   28.77   29.05   28.51   28.52   28.67
      28.14   27.26                                                
  4 Kyle Ochsner              22 Jacks-SD             4:45.73    4:43.11  
              24.17   27.53   28.44   28.62   29.23   28.91   29.40   29.25
      29.00   28.56                                                
  5 Alex McLain               19 Jacks-SD             5:03.22    4:51.36  
              25.33   28.58   29.21   29.63   30.02   29.63   30.13   30.24
      29.57   29.02                                                
  6 Nathaniel Weinman         20 Jacks-SD             5:03.15    4:53.60  
              25.16   29.27   29.81   29.86   29.84   30.16   30.20   30.42
      30.08   28.80                                                
  7 Vince Radecke             19 Minnesota-MN         5:02.14    4:55.47  
              25.51   28.92   29.53   29.73   29.83   30.12   30.41   30.37
      30.92   30.13                                                
  7 Victor Lara               18 UWRF-WI              5:21.93    4:55.47  
              26.66   30.25   29.99   30.96   30.64   29.25   29.89   29.81
      29.09   28.93                                                
  9 Jacob Stern               18 Gusties-MN           5:12.28    5:00.44  
              26.87   29.90   30.51   30.63   30.69   30.50   29.98   30.55
      30.62   30.19                                                
 10 Evan Maxwell              19 St. John's-MN        5:13.44    5:02.77  
              27.88   30.79   31.07   31.35   31.33   31.35   30.55   30.59
      29.73   28.13                                                
 11 Ross Larson               20 Gusties-MN           5:19.52    5:03.16  
              26.83   29.44   30.69   30.84   30.76   30.85   31.13   30.79
      30.97   30.86                                                
 12 Tommy Panetti             20 Gusties-MN                NT    5:13.03  
              27.81   30.05   31.24   31.43   31.80   32.49   31.71   32.17
      32.57   31.76                                                
 13 Quin Lenz                    UWO                  5:28.61    5:13.19  
              26.67   30.03   30.98   31.67   31.92   32.17   32.40   32.60
      32.86   31.89                                                
 14 Sam Green                    UWO                  5:32.66    5:16.97  
              27.34   31.14   32.28   32.40   32.65   32.73   32.39   32.49
      32.16   31.39                                                
 15 Val Mikitchik                UWO                  5:35.63    5:17.69  
              27.97   30.68   31.99   32.35   32.59   32.75   33.10   32.85
      32.57   30.84                                                
 16 Lucas Hetzel              19 UWRF-WI              5:24.61    5:20.92  
              28.11   31.18   31.96   32.75   33.06   32.60   33.25   33.02
      32.79   32.20                                                
 17 Zach Gardner              21 Gusties-MN           5:30.00    5:21.10  
              27.73   31.26   32.33   32.74   32.73   33.05   33.07   33.29
      33.06   31.84                                                
 18 Kyle Herold               19 Gusties-MN           5:12.19    5:21.69  
              26.05   28.77   29.92   31.25   32.61   33.78   34.58   35.37
      34.96   34.40                                                
 19 Treadway Treadway         20 UWRF-WI              5:15.87    5:22.40  
              27.95   31.46   32.19   32.79   32.79   33.29   33.23   33.02
      32.88   32.80                                                
 20 Greg Thompson             21 Jacks-SD             5:31.15    5:23.09  
              28.04   31.19   32.08   32.75   32.33   33.02   33.26   33.46
      33.55   33.41                                                
 21 David Kahat               19 St. John's-MN        5:45.43    5:32.90  
              28.81   32.46   33.42   34.36   34.85   34.12   33.96   34.33
      34.58   32.01                                                
 22 Isaac Milkey              21 UWRF-WI              5:59.99    5:33.32  
              30.19   32.30   32.89   34.15   34.41   33.70   34.21   34.63
      33.98   32.86                                                
 23 Patrick Foley             21 St. John's-MN        5:24.56    5:41.60  
              29.43   32.62   33.19   34.08   35.22   35.42   35.97   35.53
      35.22   34.92                                                
 24 Justin Arneson            22 UWRF-WI              5:51.32    5:46.35  
              29.48   32.43   33.86   35.19   35.92   35.50   36.84   36.56
      35.99   34.58                                                
 25 Zachary Zarnstorff        18 UWRF-WI              6:15.99    5:46.83  
              30.66   34.52   34.77   35.15   35.15   35.69   36.04   36.10
      35.49   33.26                                                
 26 Mike Landorf              18 UWRF-WI              6:00.10    5:48.76  
              29.76   33.53   35.08   35.34   36.12   36.25   36.22   36.02
      36.26   34.18                                                
 27 Chris Regnier             17 UWRF-WI              6:09.99    5:49.00  
              30.34   35.30   35.26   35.18   35.92   35.86   35.81   36.30
      36.15   32.88                                                
 28 Sam Esselman                 UWO                  5:41.88    5:49.97  
              28.09   32.43   34.26   35.69   36.45   36.42   36.68   36.10
      37.17   36.68                                                
 29 Mike Schuenke             21 UWRF-WI              6:23.78    6:18.39  
              32.82   36.81   38.51   39.01   38.53   38.75   39.28   39.17
      38.83   36.68                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Plant             19 Minnesota-MN         2:00.26    2:05.20  
              26.23   30.79   38.95   29.23                                
  2 Alissa Tinklenberg        20 Gusties-MN           2:15.92    2:08.85  
              28.63   30.78   39.35   30.09                                
  3 Kayce Smith               18 Jacks-SD             2:15.83    2:11.04  
              28.50   34.53   36.91   31.10                                
  4 Laura Drake               20 Gusties-MN           2:17.84    2:13.31  
              27.72   34.61   38.36   32.62                                
  5 Shauna Foor               21 Jacks-SD             2:19.99    2:14.86  
              30.46   31.95   40.60   31.85                                
  6 Kaylin Caron              20 Jacks-SD             2:16.14    2:16.07  
              28.40   34.89   41.09   31.69                                
  7 Bianca Ninneman           18 Jacks-SD             2:15.52    2:16.11  
              28.75   34.77   40.35   32.24                                
  8 Trina Young               19 Jacks-SD             2:18.67    2:16.34  
              27.81   33.77   42.69   32.07                                
  9 Lexi Temperley            20 Jacks-SD             2:18.81    2:16.73  
              29.75   34.12   41.16   31.70                                
 10 Quinn Arnold              22 Gusties-MN           2:27.89    2:18.43  
              30.14   33.55   41.33   33.41                                
 11 Brogan Barr               20 Gusties-MN           2:23.96    2:18.56  
              28.96   36.02   41.83   31.75                                
 12 Ellen Dean                   Blazers-MN           2:16.89    2:18.96  
              29.00   34.48   43.12   32.36                                
 13 Katie Olson               19 Gusties-MN           2:26.00    2:19.02  
              28.64   33.91   44.62   31.85                                
 14 Paige Weisz               19 Jacks-SD             2:22.57    2:19.59  
              29.26   36.73   39.96   33.64                                
 15 Jessie Hendricks          18 Jacks-SD             2:25.35    2:21.07  
              31.36   35.71   40.16   33.84                                
 16 Katherine Kaiser             Blazers-MN           2:21.78    2:21.56  
              30.19   35.97   43.39   32.01                                
 17 Maria Gathje                 Blazers-MN           2:23.67    2:22.62  
              31.47   39.99   39.06   32.10                                
 18 Breanna Schlegel          19 Gusties-MN           2:30.34    2:22.63  
              29.47   35.00   43.93   34.23                                
 19 Kimberley Massey          18 Gusties-MN           2:22.48    2:22.68  
              30.50   36.49   42.73   32.96                                
 20 Michelle Dehnke           18 Gusties-MN           2:26.24    2:22.90  
              31.07   37.31   41.19   33.33                                
 21 Ashley Lager              18 Gusties-MN           2:27.58    2:23.83  
              29.83   35.42   43.90   34.68                                
 22 Hannah Olson              19 Gusties-MN           2:32.81    2:23.86  
              31.19   34.79   44.59   33.29                                
 23 Julia Kramer              18 Gusties-MN           2:30.77    2:24.08  
              32.78   36.85   40.43   34.02                                
 24 Laura Sullivan               UWO                  2:31.69    2:24.18  
              32.68   37.59   41.56   32.35                                
 25 Rebecca Stewart           20 Gusties-MN           2:36.82    2:24.93  
              29.95   36.39   43.72   34.87                                
 26 Carolyn Fittipaldi        19 Gusties-MN           2:23.85    2:24.94  
              30.46   36.94   44.04   33.50                                
 27 Michaela Holm             20 Gusties-MN           2:28.59    2:25.11  
              31.42   37.75   41.97   33.97                                
 28 Beth Honner               18 Jacks-SD             2:27.51    2:25.20  
              30.79   37.06   42.12   35.23                                
 29 Morgan Field              18 Gusties-MN           2:32.71    2:25.27  
              29.93   38.07   41.52   35.75                                
 30 Vanessa Jagodinsky           UWO                  2:28.54    2:25.50  
              29.77   36.84   45.16   33.73                                
 31 Gretchen Dillon              Gusties-MN           2:28.46    2:26.18  
              29.52   37.98   43.24   35.44                                
 32 Megan Tuttle              19 Gusties-MN           2:29.77    2:26.23  
              30.75   36.86   45.67   32.95                                
 33 Allison Kroll             20 Gusties-MN           2:36.37    2:27.21  
              30.71   37.45   44.57   34.48                                
 34 Ariana Pelkey             19 Gusties-MN           2:31.96    2:27.43  
              30.92   37.21   43.55   35.75                                
 35 Sarah Koch                21 UWRF-WI              2:27.03    2:27.84  
              31.18   38.37   44.78   33.51                                
 36 Amber Anderson            20 Gusties-MN           2:31.62    2:28.54  
              32.59   37.24   44.75   33.96                                
 37 Katie Kubisiak               UWO                  2:36.55    2:30.84  
              31.96   38.58   43.01   37.29                                
 38 Amy Beck                  21 Gusties-MN           2:32.01    2:31.09  
              31.44   36.69   47.60   35.36                                
 39 Alex Alviani                 Blazers-MN           2:31.12    2:31.93  
              33.95   40.20   42.03   35.75                                
 40 Grace Bymark              20 Gusties-MN           2:39.51    2:32.37  
              31.30   39.26   48.92   32.89                                
 41 Candy Hoelzel             19 UWRF-WI              2:37.99    2:33.34  
              33.59   38.89   45.84   35.02                                
 42 Madison Probst            19 UWRF-WI              2:57.12    2:33.63  
              33.20   38.18   47.04   35.21                                
 43 Amanda Hawkinson          21 Gusties-MN           2:40.77    2:33.91  
              34.38   36.88   46.30   36.35                                
 44 Shannon Tschida           21 Gusties-MN           2:35.00    2:34.72  
              32.95   38.25   45.38   38.14                                
 45 Payton Brasseaur          19 UWRF-WI              2:47.00    2:39.20  
              33.60                   35.44                                
 46 Lindsey Halsey            18 UWRF-WI              2:53.99    2:39.64  
              33.55   38.83   49.70   37.56                                
 47 Kelsey Kuehnhold          18 UWRF-WI              2:40.93    2:41.91  
              33.63   40.70   50.14   37.44                                
 48 Katie Tholen              21 UWRF-WI              2:43.24    2:44.80  
              35.23   43.34   48.75   37.48                                
 -- Katherine Maguire            Blazers-MN           2:36.35   X2:38.20  
              32.35   39.21   51.31   35.33                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Max Cartwright            19 Minnesota-MN         1:55.09    1:55.54  
              24.64   29.77   33.00   28.13                                
  2 Ben Griggs                21 Minnesota-MN         2:00.39    1:56.84  
              24.32   28.71   35.99   27.82                                
  3 Shea Patrick              22 Jacks-SD             1:59.18    1:56.92  
              25.76   29.67   33.00   28.49                                
  4 Larry Formosa             22 Minnesota-MN         2:00.40    1:58.91  
              24.05   30.67   34.73   29.46                                
  5 Preston Marsh             18 St. John's-MN        1:58.96    1:59.13  
              25.43   29.80   34.82   29.08                                
  6 Drew Johnson              21 Minnesota-MN         2:00.38    1:59.90  
              24.32   30.80   36.39   28.39                                
  7 Kurt Youngdahl            19 Gusties-MN           2:07.16    2:00.06  
              25.92   31.18   36.07   26.89                                
  8 Andre Wilt                19 Minnesota-MN         2:00.96    2:00.08  
              25.20   28.99   38.48   27.41                                
  9 Derek Toomey              21 Minnesota-MN         2:00.37    2:01.24  
              25.31   31.47   36.70   27.76                                
 10 Zac Solis                 19 Gusties-MN           2:01.86    2:01.59  
              25.82   30.34   36.17   29.26                                
 11 Mitchell Wagner           18 Minnesota-MN         2:00.98    2:02.68  
              26.06   29.76   37.29   29.57                                
 12 Ethan McMahon             21 Jacks-SD             2:06.78    2:04.25  
              24.61   31.31   36.55   31.78                                
 13 David Kramer                 Gusties-MN           2:09.81    2:04.79  
              26.90   32.30   35.82   29.77                                
 14 Victor Lara               18 UWRF-WI              2:03.93    2:05.49  
              26.71   32.28   38.15   28.35                                
 15 Jacob Stern               18 Gusties-MN           2:07.65    2:05.59  
              27.57   32.86   35.18   29.98                                
 16 Patrick Keleny               UWO                  2:15.43    2:07.51  
              25.66   32.01   37.85   31.99                                
 17 Connor Rielly             18 St. John's-MN        2:09.11    2:07.59  
              26.77   33.03   37.48   30.31                                
 18 David Zaske               19 UWRF-WI              2:11.32    2:07.99  
              27.73   35.13   36.12   29.01                                
 19 Jens Thomsen              20 Gusties-MN           2:12.29    2:08.22  
              27.34   33.10   37.62   30.16                                
 20 Nolan Bauer               18 St. John's-MN        2:08.55    2:08.53  
              26.92   32.64   39.00   29.97                                
 21 Adam Rosell               21 Gusties-MN           2:10.63    2:08.84  
              27.00   33.68   36.39   31.77                                
 22 Kento Gurung              20 Gusties-MN           2:10.60    2:09.04  
              27.84   34.23   37.36   29.61                                
 23 Benjamin Miller           18 Gusties-MN           2:12.69    2:10.01  
              26.35   31.58   42.48   29.60                                
 24 Jacob Bierschbach         19 Jacks-SD             2:11.02    2:10.04  
              26.88   31.43   40.05   31.68                                
 25 Zach Gardner              21 Gusties-MN           2:15.31    2:10.48  
              27.93   32.51   40.57   29.47                                
 26 Brett Hakes               18 Gusties-MN           2:17.55    2:10.70  
              27.72   31.68   40.33   30.97                                
 27 Christopher Bram          19 Gusties-MN           2:15.00    2:10.86  
              26.28   32.65   41.05   30.88                                
 28 Aaron Erickson            19 Gusties-MN           2:16.05    2:13.20  
              28.25   35.19   37.86   31.90                                
 29 Clayton Mickelson         18 Gusties-MN           2:20.00    2:13.83  
              27.01   35.34   40.18   31.30                                
 30 Philip English            20 St. John's-MN        2:07.74    2:14.01  
              26.93   36.03   38.99   32.06                                
 31 Thomas Payne              18 Gusties-MN           2:08.00    2:14.05  
              25.47   33.74   42.53   32.31                                
 32 Andrew Olson              18 Gusties-MN           2:19.14    2:14.18  
              29.26   34.38   39.94   30.60                                
 33 Josh Loso                 18 St. John's-MN        2:17.77    2:14.49  
              28.35   34.34   40.20   31.60                                
 34 Tommy Panetti             20 Gusties-MN           2:17.37    2:14.71  
              27.79   34.05   41.44   31.43                                
 35 Kelly Davis               19 Gusties-MN           2:14.92    2:15.06  
              28.45   35.53   39.33   31.75                                
 36 Lucas Hetzel              19 UWRF-WI              2:21.82    2:16.67  
              27.99   37.29   38.75   32.64                                
 37 Kevin Brian               19 UWRF-WI              3:00.79    2:17.19  
              27.79   37.33   38.72   33.35                                
 38 Nelson Figueroa              UWO                  2:22.33    2:18.58  
              27.18   36.81   42.87   31.72                                
 39 Evan Duval                   UWO                  2:21.67    2:18.75  
              28.83   36.17   40.59   33.16                                
 40 Treadway Treadway         20 UWRF-WI              2:24.56    2:20.00  
              29.78   35.78   42.47   31.97                                
 41 Alexander Johnson         20 UWRF-WI              2:24.13    2:23.15  
              27.83   37.79   43.88   33.65                                
 42 Aaron Sova                18 UWRF-WI              2:30.25    2:23.97  
              31.75   36.95   39.52   35.75                                
 43 Chris Regnier             17 UWRF-WI              2:34.99    2:27.60  
              29.91   39.53   42.93   35.23                                
 44 Mike Landorf              18 UWRF-WI              2:35.99    2:29.25  
              30.44   41.19   43.30   34.32                                
 45 Zachary Zarnstorff        18 UWRF-WI              2:33.99    2:34.51  
              33.04   37.95   49.10   34.42                                
 46 Pete Brudzinski           21 UWRF-WI              2:39.99    2:38.15  
              33.01   44.14   43.38   37.62                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heidi Busack              20 Minnesota-MN           23.99      23.92  
              11.82   12.10                                                
  2 Devonne Dalin             21 Jacks-SD               24.42      24.00  
              11.90   12.10                                                
  3 Katie Olson               19 Gusties-MN             25.22      24.30  
              11.65   12.65                                                
  4 Stephanie Bierman            Blazers-MN             24.92      24.65  
              12.15   12.50                                                
  5 Abby Zenner               18 Jacks-SD               25.14      24.84  
              12.11   12.73                                                
  6 Sophia Iaquinta           19 Gusties-MN             25.69      24.85  
              12.15   12.70                                                
  7 Nicole Grimit             20 Jacks-SD               25.19      25.07  
              12.28   12.79                                                
  8 Laura Drake               20 Gusties-MN             27.00      25.15  
              12.28   12.87                                                
  9 Tarin Anding              18 Gusties-MN             25.92      25.17  
              12.12   13.05                                                
 10 Brita Skalbeck               Blazers-MN             25.19      25.22  
              12.06   13.16                                                
 11 Shauna Foor               21 Jacks-SD               25.59      25.26  
              12.36   12.90                                                
 12 Emily Shandley               UWO                    25.88      25.35  
              12.48   12.87                                                
 13 Sarah Hund                21 Gusties-MN             25.96      25.38  
              12.20   13.18                                                
 14 Emily Roberts                Blazers-MN             25.54      25.39  
              12.24   13.15                                                
 15 Selina Gilbertson         21 Jacks-SD               26.70      25.51  
              12.63   12.88                                                
 16 Isabel Pennings              Blazers-MN             25.81      25.78  
              12.49   13.29                                                
 17 Hailey Schweitz              Blazers-MN             26.01      25.91  
              12.45   13.46                                                
 18 Leah Anderson             18 Gusties-MN             26.61      26.00  
              12.63   13.37                                                
 19 Ashley Lager              18 Gusties-MN             26.15      26.05  
              12.61   13.44                                                
 20 Lisa Newberger            21 Jacks-SD               26.60      26.10  
              12.67   13.43                                                
 21 McKenna Jones             19 Gusties-MN             26.71      26.19  
              13.15   13.04                                                
 22 Katie Cook                18 Jacks-SD               26.51      26.44  
              13.02   13.42                                                
 23 Laura Peterson               Blazers-MN             26.47      26.55  
              13.07   13.48                                                
 24 Cassandra Lindstrom       18 Gusties-MN             27.15      26.56  
              13.13   13.43                                                
 25 Nicole Reza                  Blazers-MN             26.50      26.59  
              13.18   13.41                                                
 26 Sara Gosline                 UWO                    27.49      26.64  
 27 Becca Skelly              19 UWRF-WI                26.61      26.66  
              13.25   13.41                                                
 28 Hannah Forcey                UWO                    27.12      26.68  
              12.83   13.85                                                
 28 Breanna Schlegel          19 Gusties-MN             27.50      26.68  
              13.10   13.58                                                
 30 Nikki Hansen              21 Gusties-MN             27.89      26.70  
              13.30   13.40                                                
 31 Casey Skurzewski          19 Gusties-MN             27.32      26.79  
              13.21   13.58                                                
 31 Payton Brasseaur          19 UWRF-WI                26.53      26.79  
              13.44   13.35                                                
 33 Morgan Field              18 Gusties-MN             28.00      26.80  
              13.17   13.63                                                
 34 Grace Bymark              20 Gusties-MN             27.59      26.87  
              13.18   13.69                                                
 35 Quinn Arnold              22 Gusties-MN             28.30      26.88  
              13.27   13.61                                                
 36 Samantha Kessler             Blazers-MN             26.99      26.89  
              13.02   13.87                                                
 37 Jessica Thurin               Blazers-MN             27.18      26.95  
              12.97   13.98                                                
 38 Anna Eames                22 Gusties-MN             28.50      26.96  
              13.27   13.69                                                
 39 Carissa Priebusch            UWO                    28.03      26.99  
              13.14   13.85                                                
 40 Victoria Tormanen            Blazers-MN                NT      27.03  
              12.89   14.14                                                
 41 Jenna Humbert                Blazers-MN             27.36      27.04  
              13.38   13.66                                                
 42 Erica Emery               20 UWRF-WI                27.65      27.05  
              13.16   13.89                                                
 43 Shannon Tschida           21 Gusties-MN             27.91      27.20  
              13.32   13.88                                                
 44 Allison Kroll             20 Gusties-MN             29.00      27.27  
              13.52   13.75                                                
 45 Emily Erickson            20 Gusties-MN             27.80      27.33  
              13.27   14.06                                                
 46 Josie Wittwer             20 Gusties-MN             27.50      27.38  
              13.39   13.99                                                
 47 Grace Goblirsch           20 Gusties-MN             28.30      27.39  
              13.92   13.47                                                
 48 Stephanie Hansen          18 Gusties-MN             28.20      27.41  
              13.42   13.99                                                
 49 Rebecca Stewart           20 Gusties-MN             29.99      27.72  
              13.86   13.86                                                
 49 Katie Challoner              UWO                    27.69      27.72  
              13.37   14.35                                                
 51 Paige Burgess                UWO                    29.13      27.77  
              13.62   14.15                                                
 51 Michelle Dehnke           18 Gusties-MN             28.21      27.77  
              13.72   14.05                                                
 53 Sarah Koch                21 UWRF-WI                28.35      27.82  
              13.70   14.12                                                
 54 Ariana Pelkey             19 Gusties-MN             28.80      27.99  
              13.88   14.11                                                
 55 Candy Hoelzel             19 UWRF-WI                26.64      28.04  
              13.51   14.53                                                
 56 Hannah Wiseman            21 UWRF-WI                29.82      28.06  
              13.40   14.66                                                
 57 Julia Kramer              18 Gusties-MN             28.00      28.26  
              13.66   14.60                                                
 58 Michaela Holm             20 Gusties-MN             28.00      28.36  
              13.96   14.40                                                
 59 Lizzie Duffey                UWO                    29.69      28.37  
              13.68   14.69                                                
 60 Kelsey Kuehnhold          18 UWRF-WI                28.75      28.45  
              13.61   14.84                                                
 61 Meghan Heldt              18 Gusties-MN             29.88      28.80  
              14.06   14.74                                                
 62 Jackie Wnuk                  UWO                    29.18      28.81  
              14.01   14.80                                                
 63 Catherine Kidd            18 Gusties-MN             29.00      28.84  
              13.94   14.90                                                
 64 Caitlin Leahy             19 Gusties-MN             29.23      28.86  
              14.18   14.68                                                
 65 Amber Anderson            20 Gusties-MN             29.00      29.23  
              14.29   14.94                                                
 66 Bobbi Kelling             19 UWRF-WI                29.65      29.34  
              14.10   15.24                                                
 67 Kate O'Brien                 UWO                    30.39      29.37  
              14.47   14.90                                                
 68 Amanda Hawkinson          21 Gusties-MN             29.50      29.43  
              14.39   15.04                                                
 69 Tara McGuigan             20 Gusties-MN             29.29      29.45  
              14.70   14.75                                                
 70 Avery Wallace             20 Gusties-MN             30.28      29.47  
              14.09   15.38                                                
 71 Emma Hinrichs             21 Gusties-MN             30.82      29.50  
              14.43   15.07                                                
 72 Nicole Meier              20 Gusties-MN             30.03      29.64  
              14.91   14.73                                                
 73 Cori Pelletier            18 UWRF-WI                32.10      29.70  
              14.61   15.09                                                
 74 Sarah Mackereth              Blazers-MN             29.41      29.74  
              14.36   15.38                                                
 75 Katie Tholen              21 UWRF-WI                28.99      29.85  
              14.98   14.87                                                
 76 Linde Carmack             18 Gusties-MN             29.00      30.07  
              14.47   15.60                                                
 77 Lawren Jaben                 UWO                    30.69      30.17  
              14.50   15.67                                                
 78 Abby Hinrichs             19 Gusties-MN             30.88      30.37  
              14.33   16.04                                                
 79 Katy Dorn                 19 UWRF-WI                28.80      32.11  
              16.53   15.58                                                
 80 Abby Dvorak               20 UWRF-WI                33.90      34.03  
              16.61   17.42                                                
 -- Tana Larsen               19 Gusties-MN             27.88         DQ  
              13.31   13.99                                                
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wil Hogue                 20 Jacks-SD               21.06      20.70  
              10.10   10.60                                                
  2 Felix Samuels             19 Minnesota-MN           20.94      20.83  
              10.30   10.53                                                
  3 Sean Nesheim              21 Minnesota-MN           21.11      21.03  
              10.35   10.68                                                
  4 Niklas Brinck             19 Minnesota-MN           21.49      21.35  
              10.33   11.02                                                
  5 Ben Bolinske              19 Jacks-SD               21.38      21.41  
              10.45   10.96                                                
  6 Phil Albu                 20 Jacks-SD               23.59      21.57  
              10.33   11.24                                                
  7 Sandy Whitaker            21 Minnesota-MN           21.61      21.63  
              10.56   11.07                                                
  8 Logan Arnold               1 St. John's-MN          21.75      21.69  
              10.89   10.80                                                
  9 Carl Newenhouse           19 Minnesota-MN           21.61      21.74  
              10.61   11.13                                                
 10 Jimmy Rafter              20 Minnesota-MN           21.71      21.77  
              10.60   11.17                                                
 11 Ryan Miksch               19 Minnesota-MN           21.44      21.78  
              10.40   11.38                                                
 12 Kurt Youngdahl            19 Gusties-MN             22.30      22.11  
              10.77   11.34                                                
 13 Blake Yeager              19 Jacks-SD               22.30      22.18  
              11.03   11.15                                                
 14 Joe Duxbury               20 St. John's-MN          22.16      22.23  
              10.73   11.50                                                
 15 Garth Wadsworth           19 Jacks-SD               22.21      22.24  
              11.21   11.03                                                
 16 Jack Morrow               20 Jacks-SD               22.71      22.29  
              11.07   11.22                                                
 17 Yann Desjardins           20 Jacks-SD               22.78      22.37  
              11.09   11.28                                                
 18 Paul Knaak                19 St. John's-MN          22.77      22.45  
              10.93   11.52                                                
 19 Thomas Payne              18 Gusties-MN             22.43      22.65  
              11.08   11.57                                                
 20 Vince Radecke             19 Minnesota-MN           22.22      22.71  
              11.06   11.65                                                
 21 Zac Solis                 19 Gusties-MN             23.00      22.76  
              11.08   11.68                                                
 22 Kento Gurung              20 Gusties-MN             23.35      22.79  
              11.28   11.51                                                
 22 Sam Olson-Anstett         20 Gusties-MN             23.83      22.79  
              11.43   11.36                                                
 24 John Overman              19 Jacks-SD               22.65      22.82  
              11.23   11.59                                                
 25 Eddie Dominguez              UWO                    23.51      22.92  
              11.35   11.57                                                
 26 Alex McLain               19 Jacks-SD               23.11      22.94  
              11.32   11.62                                                
 27 Kyle Herold               19 Gusties-MN             24.00      22.95  
              11.29   11.66                                                
 28 Dante Coluci              18 Gusties-MN             24.45      22.97  
              11.15   11.82                                                
 29 Braden McCormack          19 St. John's-MN          23.92      23.06  
              11.28   11.78                                                
 30 Jens Thomsen              20 Gusties-MN             24.50      23.21  
              11.15   12.06                                                
 30 Alex Ingulsrud            18 St. John's-MN          23.09      23.21  
              11.10   12.11                                                
 32 David Zaske               19 UWRF-WI                23.04      23.22  
              11.30   11.92                                                
 33 Thomas Kirchhof           19 Gusties-MN             24.16      23.38  
              11.56   11.82                                                
 33 Timothy Anderson          18 Gusties-MN             23.68      23.38  
              11.40   11.98                                                
 35 Otter Markovich              UWO                    23.86      23.45  
              11.49   11.96                                                
 36 Matthew Stinar            19 St. John's-MN          24.03      23.47  
              11.28   12.19                                                
 36 Christopher Bram          19 Gusties-MN             23.40      23.47  
              11.33   12.14                                                
 38 Zach Hogan                   UWO                    24.44      23.49  
              11.45   12.04                                                
 39 Benjamin Miller           18 Gusties-MN             24.11      23.54  
              11.67   11.87                                                
 40 Connor Magee              18 St. John's-MN          23.90      23.58  
              11.37   12.21                                                
 41 Aaron Erickson            19 Gusties-MN             23.80      23.59  
              11.46   12.13                                                
 42 Bobby Theer                  UWO                    24.23      23.71  
              11.45   12.26                                                
 43 Jacob Bierschbach         19 Jacks-SD               23.26      23.74  
              11.87   11.87                                                
 44 Andrew Bores                 UWO                    24.57      23.83  
              11.54   12.29                                                
 45 David Kramer                 Gusties-MN             23.76      23.98  
              11.50   12.48                                                
 46 Benj Nault-Mauer          18 St. John's-MN          24.93      24.11  
              11.99   12.12                                                
 47 Isaac Milkey              21 UWRF-WI                24.29      24.15  
              11.77   12.38                                                
 48 Adam Rosell               21 Gusties-MN             24.00      24.18  
              11.90   12.28                                                
 49 Joshua Matttys            20 St. John's-MN          24.31      24.21  
              12.21   12.00                                                
 50 Bryan Stoffel                UWO                    24.82      24.26  
              12.00   12.26                                                
 51 Kevin Brian               19 UWRF-WI                24.52      24.34  
              11.95   12.39                                                
 52 Brian Bohman              20 St. John's-MN          24.71      24.46  
              11.85   12.61                                                
 53 Cole Becker                  UWO                    24.89      24.55  
              12.20   12.35                                                
 54 Clayton Mickelson         18 Gusties-MN             24.67      24.61  
              12.41   12.20                                                
 55 Matthew McCormack         19 St. John's-MN          25.28      24.63  
              11.25   13.38                                                
 56 Elliot Bartheld              UWO                    24.95      24.79  
              12.07   12.72                                                
 57 Kelly Davis               19 Gusties-MN             24.50      24.87  
              11.90   12.97                                                
 58 Wiley Radomski            22 St. John's-MN          25.08      24.91  
              12.19   12.72                                                
 59 Nick Krueger                 UWO                    26.33      24.93  
              12.32   12.61                                                
 60 Elliot Hoekstra           20 Gusties-MN             25.50      24.96  
              11.98   12.98                                                
 61 Alexander Johnson         20 UWRF-WI                25.57      25.02  
              12.47   12.55                                                
 62 Nick Siebenaller             UWO                    26.31      25.14  
              12.56   12.58                                                
 63 Bennett Freitag           20 St. John's-MN          24.73      25.34  
              12.23   13.11                                                
 64 Zach Schendel             19 Gusties-MN             25.00      25.37  
              12.43   12.94                                                
 65 Brett Hakes               18 Gusties-MN             24.50      25.49  
              12.55   12.94                                                
 66 Justin Arneson            22 UWRF-WI                24.90      25.55  
              12.59   12.96                                                
 67 Josh Dean                    UWO                    26.51      25.59  
              12.46   13.13                                                
 68 Brenden Paulsen           19 Gusties-MN             26.28      25.90  
              12.92   12.98                                                
 69 Brandon Hanson            19 St. John's-MN          25.74      25.99  
              12.87   13.12                                                
 70 Aaron Sova                18 UWRF-WI                28.74      26.33  
              12.38   13.95                                                
 71 Pete Brudzinski           21 UWRF-WI                27.99      27.58  
              13.30   14.28                                                
 72 Grant Henke                  UWO                    28.07      27.67  
              13.63   14.04                                                
 73 Mike Schuenke             21 UWRF-WI                31.23      30.09  
              14.53   15.56                                                
 74 Jon Heider                   UWO                  1:21.12    1:20.20  
              38.62   41.58                                                
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:00.68  
     1) Alissa Tinklenberg 20           2) r:0.53 Tarin Anding 18         
     3) r:0.47 Laura Drake 20           4) r:0.44 Katie Olson 19          
              27.87    57.05    31.85  1:10.51    27.19    59.29    25.26    53.83
  2 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                   4:05.21    4:08.85  
     1) Brita Skalbeck                  2) r:0.30 Victoria Tormanen       
     3) r:0.49 Ellen Dean               4) r:0.39 Stephanie Bierman       
              30.25  1:02.84    32.20                               25.32    53.41
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  4:10.00    4:11.51  
     1) Ashley Lager 18                 2) r:0.29 Morgan Field 18         
     3) r:0.17 Gretchen Dillon          4) r:0.32 Leah Anderson 18        
              29.87  1:02.40    32.81                               25.83    54.61
  4 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             4:12.18    4:13.65  
     1) Beth Honner 18                  2) r:0.20 Paige Weisz 19          
     3) r:0.06 Lexi Temperley 20        4) r:0.39 Emma Wright 20          
              31.53  1:05.68    32.83  1:09.48    28.22  1:00.43    27.34    58.06
  5 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                   4:10.54    4:14.68  
     1) Emily Roberts                   2) r:0.52 Maria Gathje            
     3) r:0.42 Laura Peterson           4) r:0.19 Hailey Schweitz         
              30.21                               28.79                           
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  4:15.00    4:14.71  
     1) Quinn Arnold 22                 2) r:0.42 Michaela Holm 20        
     3) r:0.41 Sophia Iaquinta 19       4) r:0.41 Sarah Hund 21           
              30.03  1:02.02    35.00  1:14.05    28.16  1:02.60    26.67    56.04
  7 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  4:25.00    4:20.55  
     1) McKenna Jones 19                2) r:0.42 Julia Kramer 18         
     3) r:0.20 Allison Kroll 20         4) r:-0.59 Casey Skurzewski 19    
              31.32                                                 25.91    55.35
  8 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  4:35.00    4:26.86  
     1) Amy Beck 21                     2) r:0.48 Grace Goblirsch 20      
     3) r:0.24 Anna Eames 22            4) r:0.42 Stephanie Hansen 18     
              33.45  1:08.93    35.07                                             
  9 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  4:30.00    4:28.60  
     1) Hannah Olson 19                 2) r:0.42 Michelle Dehnke 18      
     3) r:0.48 Kimberley Massey 18      4) r:0.15 Josie Wittwer 20        
              31.75                                                               
 10 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                   4:18.65    4:29.68  
     1) Samantha Kessler                2) r:0.37 Alex Alviani            
     3) r:0.55 Jessica Thurin           4) r:0.30 Mary Wood               
              32.61                               30.76  1:07.16    27.68    58.12
 11 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                  4:40.00    4:34.41  
     1) Caitlin Leahy 19                2) r:+0.0 Ariana Pelkey 19        
     3) r:0.58 Elizabeth Larson 19      4) r:0.51 Nikki Hansen 21         
              35.67                                                 26.19    57.37
 12 College of St. Benedict-MN  'D'                   4:19.45    4:34.97  
     1) Jenna Humbert                   2) r:0.49 Sarah Mackereth         
     3) r:0.26 Nicole Reza              4) r:0.30 Kathryn Vogl            
              32.35  1:05.89    37.53  1:20.71    31.56  1:09.85    58.52         
 13 Gustavus-MN  'J'                                  4:45.00    4:35.01  
     1) Amanda Hawkinson 21             2) r:0.41 Meghan Heldt 18         
     3) r:0.40 Rebecca Stewart 20       4) r:0.25 Cassandra Lindstrom 18  
              35.01                               36.94                           
 14 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'A'               4:25.99    4:36.18  
     1) Hannah Wiseman 21               2) r:0.49 Candy Hoelzel 19        
     3) r:0.43 Sarah Koch 21            4) r:0.18 Becca Skelly 19         
              33.23  1:09.32    37.55  1:21.10    30.60  1:07.63    58.13         
 15 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'B'               4:43.43    4:48.40  
     1) Kelsey Kuehnhold 18             2) r:+0.0 Erica Emery 20          
     3) r:0.17 Madison Probst 19        4) r:0.66 Payton Brasseaur 19     
              36.30                                        37.69    28.30    59.35
 16 Gustavus-MN  'K'                                  4:48.00    4:52.13  
     1) Abby Hinrichs 19                2) r:0.28 Nicole Meier 20         
     3) r:0.25 Grace Bymark 20          4) r:0.59 Avery Wallace 20        
              36.05  1:14.19    40.36  1:25.68    31.70                           
 17 UW Oshkosh  'C'                                        NT    4:54.68  
     1) Kate O'Brien                    2) r:+0.0 Katherine Rosenberg     
     3) r:0.46 Lawren Jaben             4) r:0.01 Trisha Smithers         
              35.22                               33.44  1:12.86    32.47  1:08.93
 18 Gustavus-MN  'L'                                  4:50.00    5:02.61  
     1) Linde Carmack 18                2) r:+0.0 Emma Hinrichs 21        
     3) r:0.63 Tana Larsen 19           4) r:0.25 Tara McGuigan 20        
              36.87  1:15.13    38.89  1:24.06    33.19  1:26.02    21.87    57.40
 19 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'C'               5:06.79    5:07.79  
     1) Bobbi Kelling 19                2) r:0.60 Katie Tholen 21         
     3) r:0.74 Cori Pelletier 18        4) r:0.56 Lindsey Halsey 18       
              38.62  1:19.56           2:02.31             43.84    29.16  1:02.08
 -- Gustavus-MN  'I'                                  4:42.00         DQ  
     1) Amber Anderson 20               2) r:0.27 Catherine Kidd 18       
     3) r:-0.03 Megan Tuttle 19         4) r:0.03 Emily Erickson 20       
              34.96                                                 27.47    58.68
 -- UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   4:19.69         DQ  
     1) Casey Houts                     2) r:-0.02 Katie Challoner        
     3) r:0.10 Britney Hilgendorf       4) r:0.35 Emily Shandley          
              32.68  1:06.73    30.50  1:05.51    28.87  1:03.23    26.01    55.06
 -- Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  4:20.00         DQ  
     1) Breanna Schlegel 19             2) r:0.52 Shannon Tschida 21      
     3) r:0.48 Carolyn Fittipaldi 19    4) r:-0.01 Brogan Barr 20         
              30.60  1:02.68    34.08  1:14.27    29.81  1:04.76    25.99    55.79
 -- UW Oshkosh  'B'                                        NT         DQ  
     1) Katie Duffey                    2) r:0.38 Katie Kubisiak          
     3) r:0.49 Vanessa Jagodinsky       4) r:-0.04 Hannah Forcey          
              33.99                               34.93                           
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                   3:16.40    3:22.84  
     1) Carl Newenhouse 19              2) r:0.38 Max Cartwright 19       
     3) r:0.23 Kyler Van Swol 21        4) r:0.27 Derek Toomey 21         
              24.93    51.56    26.23    56.69    22.74    49.42    21.48    45.17
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                   3:25.88    3:27.89  
     1) Jimmy Rafter 20                 2) r:0.30 Greg Norsten 18         
     3) r:0.32 Sandy Whitaker 21        4) r:0.15 Felix Samuels 19        
              24.75    52.21    27.75    59.59    23.07    50.76    21.45    45.33
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             3:28.80    3:30.20  
     1) Phil Albu 20                    2) r:0.18 Shea Patrick 22         
     3) r:0.33 Garth Wadsworth 19       4) r:0.12 Wil Hogue 20            
              26.31    54.38    27.08    58.34    23.53    51.55    21.79    45.93
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                   3:29.75    3:31.61  
     1) Andre Wilt 19                   2) r:0.05 Ben Griggs 21           
     3) r:0.34 Larry Formosa 22         4) r:0.13 Ryan Miksch 19          
              25.70    52.99    27.82  1:00.98    23.02    50.93    21.91    46.71
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                   3:48.88    3:34.02  
     1) Mitchell Wagner 18              2) r:0.30 Sean Nesheim 21         
     3) r:0.36 Drew Johnson 21          4) r:0.10 Niklas Brinck 19        
              26.38    55.62    28.43                               12.68    47.18
  6 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                3:35.89    3:34.42  
     1) Braden McCormack 19             2) r:0.20 Preston Marsh 18        
     3) r:0.26 Joe Duxbury 20           4) r:0.19 Logan Arnold 1          
              25.85    53.89    27.47    59.57    24.57    54.09    22.42    46.87
  7 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             3:48.49    3:41.50  
     1) Kyle Ochsner 22                 2) r:0.31 Jacob Bierschbach 19    
     3) r:0.22 Ethan McMahon 21         4) r:0.49 Yann Desjardins 20      
              26.28    53.92    30.74  1:05.48    24.43    53.71    23.25    48.39
  8 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  3:50.00    3:42.11  
     1) Benjamin Miller 18              2) r:0.22 Elliot Hoekstra 20      
     3) r:0.55 Sam Olson-Anstett 20     4) r:0.28 Christopher Bram 19     
              27.44    56.65    28.69  1:01.52    24.77    54.00    23.77    49.94
  9 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:43.35  
     1) Zac Solis 19                    2) r:0.35 Jacob Stern 18          
     3) r:0.16 Ross Larson 20           4) r:0.08 Kurt Youngdahl 19       
              28.35    57.12    28.12  1:01.73    24.38    54.32    23.41    50.18
 10 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  3:45.00    3:48.04  
     1) Kyle Herold 19                  2) r:0.16 David Kramer            
     3) r:0.05 Thomas Payne 18          4) r:0.25 Kento Gurung 20         
              27.48    58.61    29.04  1:03.81    24.66    55.79    23.70    49.83
 11 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:53.69    3:50.87  
     1) Zach Hogan                      2) r:0.25 Evan Duval              
     3) r:0.08 Patrick Keleny           4) r:0.15 Sam Green               
              28.07    57.87    30.33  1:06.82    24.53    53.60    24.29    52.58
 12 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  3:55.00    3:53.67  
     1) Tommy Panetti 20                2) r:0.21 Jens Thomsen 20         
     3) r:0.03 Dante Coluci 18          4) r:0.12 Zach Gardner 21         
              30.50  1:03.07    29.40  1:04.20    25.15    56.65    23.02    49.75
 13 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'A'               3:50.99    3:56.42  
     1) Isaac Milkey 21                 2) r:0.36 David Zaske 19          
     3) r:0.18 Alexander Johnson 20     4) r:0.35 Victor Lara 18          
              29.63  1:03.11    28.92  1:03.13    27.88  1:01.06    23.51    49.12
 14 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  4:00.00    3:57.92  
     1) Brett Hakes 18                  2) r:0.68 Aaron Erickson 19       
     3) r:0.56 Clayton Mickelson 18     4) r:0.45 Timothy Anderson 18     
              28.83                               26.90    59.06    24.48    52.89
 15 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                3:47.89    4:01.13  
     1) Joshua Matttys 20               2) r:0.02 Brian Bohman 20         
     3) r:0.24 Matthew Stinar 19        4) r:0.65 Connor Magee 18         
              30.37  1:02.22    31.57  1:07.77             58.55    24.88    52.59
 16 UW Oshkosh  'B'                                        NT    4:04.82  
     1) Elliot Bartheld                 2) r:0.27 Josh Dean               
     3) r:0.30 Nelson Figueroa          4) r:0.43 Otter Markovich         
              28.78  1:01.33    32.74                                             
 17 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'D'                3:50.19    4:06.21  
     1) Josh Loso 18                    2) r:0.21 Brandon Hanson 19       
     3) r:0.42 Bennett Freitag 20       4) r:0.28 Wiley Radomski 22       
              30.49  1:03.21    32.05  1:09.45    26.60    58.18    25.29    55.37
 18 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'B'               4:09.99    4:08.69  
     1) Treadway Treadway 20            2) r:0.44 Aaron Sova 18           
     3) r:0.45 Lucas Hetzel 19          4) r:0.52 Kevin Brian 19          
              31.49  1:04.96    31.91  1:08.49    27.15  1:00.59    25.97    54.65
 19 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  4:05.00    4:13.58  
     1) Zach Schendel 19                2) r:0.30 Kelly Davis 19          
     3) r:0.30 Andrew Olson 18          4) r:0.20 Brenden Paulsen 19      
              31.66                               28.22  1:03.18    26.92    56.80
 20 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'C'               4:21.99    4:27.02  
     1) Zachary Zarnstorff 18           2) r:0.33 Pete Brudzinski 21      
     3) r:0.59 Chris Regnier 17         4) r:0.10 Justin Arneson 22       
              32.82  1:08.65    33.99  1:15.19    32.51  1:07.59    26.69    55.59
 -- St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                3:45.78         DQ  
     1) Alex Ingulsrud 18               2) r:0.11 Connor Rielly 18        
     3) r:-0.24 Matthew McCormack 19    4) r:0.17 Connor Triggs 20        
              28.57    59.54    29.97  1:04.65    25.69    56.57    23.07    48.71
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Keefer           20 Minnesota-MN              NP     318.65  
  2 Sarah McCrady             20 Minnesota-MN              NP     283.90  
  3 Katie Grunawalt           21 Minnesota-MN              NP     283.30  
  4 Jessica Ramberg           18 Minnesota-MN              NP     264.85  
  5 Katy Etterman             19 Minnesota-MN              NP     259.50  
  6 Megan Lawson                 Blazers-MN            234.80     204.65  
  7 Shelby Walsh              19 Gusties-MN            217.80     182.75  
  8 Haley Totzke              20 Gusties-MN            171.05     171.95  
  9 Kristina Albrecht            Blazers-MN            158.80     150.05  
 10 Abby Dvorak               20 UWRF-WI               164.60     138.35  
 11 Laura Cefalu              18 Gusties-MN            140.50     129.45  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Ross              21 Minnesota-MN              NP     361.90  
  2 Jordan Lesser             20 Minnesota-MN              NP     353.15  
  3 Dylan Zoe                 18 Minnesota-MN              NP     341.70  
  4 Erik Larsen               19 Minnesota-MN              NP     329.80  
  5 Brad Schoreit             22 Jacks-SD              292.58     263.30  
  6 Clark Kocourek            20 Jacks-SD              285.61     256.50  
  7 Bennet Woltjer            19 Gusties-MN            227.65     217.25  
  8 Jonathan Melgaard         19 Minnesota-MN              NP     205.50  
  9 Caleb Bentley             19 UWRF-WI                   NP     175.85  
 10 Brian Gennow              21 UWRF-WI                   NP     113.40  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                   1:40.00    1:46.77  
     1) Tess Behrens 20                 2) r:0.09 Emma Jackson 21         
     3) r:0.24 Christie Clarke 19       4) r:0.26 Heidi Busack 20         
              13.31    26.17    13.89    30.52    13.09    26.47    11.34    23.61
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                   1:41.01    1:46.92  
     1) Katie Anton 19                  2) r:0.50 Elizabeth Weitz 21      
     3) r:0.11 Annalise Colton 22       4) r:0.22 Kiera Janzen 19         
              14.08    27.67    13.77    30.13    11.27    25.14    11.70    23.98
  3 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:49.37    1:47.16  
     1) Alissa Tinklenberg 20           2) r:0.40 Jennifer Strom 19       
     3) r:0.43 Laura Drake 20           4) r:0.32 Katie Olson 19          
              13.50    27.10    13.35    29.73    11.98    26.46    11.25    23.87
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                   1:45.05    1:47.82  
     1) Hailey Szews 20                 2) r:0.36 Tori Simenec 20         
     3) r:0.03 Devin Ste. Marie 19      4) r:0.26 Lauren Votava 19        
              14.03    27.65    14.57    31.36    11.59    25.51    11.49    23.30
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                   1:43.54    1:48.77  
     1) Kierra Smith 18                 2) r:0.50 Haley Spencer 21        
     3) r:0.33 Jenna Howenstein 20      4) r:0.30 Amelia Marsh 20         
              13.86    28.04    13.43    29.22    12.55    27.08    11.81    24.43
  6 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:52.11    1:51.21  
     1) Lisa Newberger 21               2) r:0.35 Kayce Smith 18          
     3) r:0.21 Lexi Temperley 20        4) r:0.18 Abby Zenner 18          
              14.23    28.61    13.83    30.24    12.90    27.83    11.76    24.53
  7 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:52.00    1:52.37  
     1) Ashley Lager 18                 2) r:0.43 Tarin Anding 18         
     3) r:0.35 Sophia Iaquinta 19       4) r:0.34 Sarah Hund 21           
              13.85    28.10    14.00    31.23    12.26    27.75    11.89    25.29
  8 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:55.00    1:53.74  
     1) Quinn Arnold 22                 2) r:0.32 Morgan Field 18         
     3) r:0.08 Gretchen Dillon          4) r:0.11 Leah Anderson 18        
              14.42    28.79    13.88    31.10    12.79    28.25    12.17    25.60
  9 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                   1:52.71    1:54.00  
     1) Brita Skalbeck                  2) r:0.32 Victoria Tormanen       
     3) r:0.48 Ellen Dean               4) r:0.26 Stephanie Bierman       
              14.94    29.38    14.58    32.17    13.03    28.23    11.93    24.22
 10 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'             1:58.00    1:54.66  
     1) Shauna Foor 21                  2) r:0.40 Selina Gilbertson 21    
     3) r:0.26 Nicole Grimit 20         4) r:0.14 Katie Cook 18           
              14.18    28.46    15.34    33.32    11.69    26.48    12.64    26.40
 11 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             1:57.79    1:56.00  
     1) Beth Honner 18                  2) r:0.20 Paige Weisz 19          
     3) r:0.19 Kaylin Caron 20          4) r:0.19 Trina Young 19          
              15.81    31.02    15.60    32.33    12.31    27.07    12.46    25.58
 12 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                   1:54.84    1:56.94  
     1) Emily Roberts                   2) r:0.49 Maria Gathje            
     3) r:0.31 Isabel Pennings          4) r:0.20 Hailey Schweitz         
              14.52    28.63    15.77    33.82    13.16    28.76    12.35    25.73
 13 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   2:01.18    1:58.18  
     1) Katie Duffey                    2) r:-0.12 Katie Challoner        
     3) r:0.59 Vanessa Jagodinsky       4) r:0.20 Hannah Forcey           
              15.97    32.03    14.14    30.66    13.66    29.47    12.49    26.02
 14 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:58.00    1:58.53  
     1) Breanna Schlegel 19             2) r:0.48 Shannon Tschida 21      
     3) r:0.45 Carolyn Fittipaldi 19    4) r:0.23 Brogan Barr 20          
              14.58    29.44    15.02    33.33    13.52    30.08    12.01    25.68
 15 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  2:00.00    2:00.60  
     1) Hannah Olson 19                 2) r:0.30 Julia Kramer 18         
     3) r:0.47 Kimberley Massey 18      4) r:0.36 Cassandra Lindstrom 18  
              14.89    29.82    15.53    34.26    13.78    30.13    12.47    26.39
 16 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:59.00    2:01.08  
     1) McKenna Jones 19                2) r:0.53 Michaela Holm 20        
     3) r:0.36 Allison Kroll 20         4) r:0.25 Casey Skurzewski 19     
              14.83    29.64    16.24    35.45    13.33    30.03    12.33    25.96
 17 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                   2:01.15    2:02.45  
     1) Samantha Kessler                2) r:0.36 Alex Alviani            
     3) r:0.46 Laura Peterson           4) r:0.36 Katherine Kaiser        
              15.63    31.28    16.22    35.70    13.03    28.83    12.60    26.64
 18 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  2:01.00    2:02.51  
     1) Amy Beck 21                     2) r:0.21 Michelle Dehnke 18      
     3) r:0.36 Anna Eames 22            4) r:0.36 Josie Wittwer 20        
              16.50    32.49    15.95    33.99    13.41    29.07    13.13    26.96
 19 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'A'               2:00.67    2:03.18  
     1) Hannah Wiseman 21               2) r:0.53 Candy Hoelzel 19        
     3) r:0.26 Sarah Koch 21            4) r:0.12 Becca Skelly 19         
              16.01    31.89    16.63    35.91    13.50    29.46    12.66    25.92
 20 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                  2:02.00    2:03.43  
     1) Amanda Hawkinson 21             2) r:+0.0 Grace Goblirsch 20      
     3) r:0.45 Elizabeth Larson 19      4) r:0.57 Nikki Hansen 21         
              16.52    33.09    15.23    33.67    13.84    38.21     4.52    18.46
 21 UW Oshkosh  'B'                                        NT    2:04.11  
     1) Lizzie Duffey                   2) r:0.34 Katie Kubisiak          
     3) r:0.30 Sara Gosline             4) r:0.12 Carissa Priebusch       
              16.89    33.56    15.04    32.64    13.84    31.62    12.49    26.29
 22 College of St. Benedict-MN  'D'                   2:03.25    2:06.39  
     1) Jenna Humbert                   2) r:0.54 Sarah Mackereth         
     3) r:0.34 Nicole Reza              4) r:0.55 Jessica Thurin          
              15.46    30.87    16.91    37.57    13.78    30.15    13.17    27.80
 23 Gustavus-MN  'J'                                  2:04.00    2:06.99  
     1) Caitlin Leahy 19                2) r:0.53 Meghan Heldt 18         
     3) r:0.41 Rebecca Stewart 20       4) r:0.15 Emily Erickson 20       
              16.80    33.52    17.32    36.70    13.43    29.86    12.64    26.91
 24 UW Oshkosh  'C'                                        NT    2:07.72  
     1) Kate O'Brien                    2) r:0.64 Jackie Wnuk             
     3) r:0.08 Lawren Jaben             4) r:+0.0 Paige Burgess           
              16.66    33.38    16.32    35.36    14.09    31.36    13.02    27.62
 25 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'B'               2:11.22    2:07.75  
     1) Madison Probst 19               2) r:0.27 Erica Emery 20          
     3) r:0.16 Kelsey Kuehnhold 18      4) r:0.50 Payton Brasseaur 19     
              16.02    32.23    16.69    36.53    14.21    31.55    13.23    27.44
 26 Gustavus-MN  'K'                                  2:06.00    2:11.10  
     1) Abby Hinrichs 19                2) r:0.37 Nicole Meier 20         
     3) r:0.44 Ariana Pelkey 19         4) r:0.45 Tana Larsen 19          
              17.35    34.54    17.59    38.00    14.10    30.71    13.42    27.85
 27 Gustavus-MN  'L'                                  2:08.00    2:11.26  
     1) Linde Carmack 18                2) r:0.37 Emma Hinrichs 21        
     3) r:0.32 Grace Bymark 20          4) r:0.67 Tara McGuigan 20        
     r:+2.35  17.60    34.46    17.38    37.91    13.87    29.59    14.22    29.30
 28 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'C'               2:19.99    2:15.31  
     1) Lindsey Halsey 18               2) r:0.21 Katie Tholen 21         
     3) r:0.67 Cori Pelletier 18        4) r:0.49 Bobbi Kelling 19        
              16.38    32.81    17.34    38.25    15.47    34.30    14.23    29.95
 -- Gustavus-MN  'I'                                  2:03.00         DQ  
     1) Amber Anderson 20               2) r:0.27 Catherine Kidd 18       
     3) r:-0.06 Megan Tuttle 19         4) r:0.20 Stephanie Hansen 18     
              16.32    32.63    16.13    35.18    13.14    29.42    12.75    26.90
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                   1:29.06    1:30.51  
     1) Carl Newenhouse 19              2) r:0.09 Jared Anderson 22       
     3) r:0.31 Kyler Van Swol 21        4) r:0.15 Derek Toomey 21         
     r:+6.89  12.02    23.90    11.25    24.72    10.10    22.09     9.36    19.80
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                   1:32.55    1:32.61  
     1) Andrew Hartbarger 19            2) r:0.22 Josh Hall 21            
     3) r:0.15 Sandy Whitaker 21        4) r:0.16 Ben Griggs 21           
              12.08    24.16    11.55    25.54     9.92    22.30     9.92    20.61
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                   1:33.55    1:33.60  
     1) Jimmy Rafter 20                 2) r:0.04 Max Cartwright 19       
     3) r:0.26 Larry Formosa 22         4) r:0.01 Felix Samuels 19        
              12.02    24.35    11.97    25.93    10.12    22.82     9.68    20.50
  4 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:34.81    1:35.66  
     1) Phil Albu 20                    2) r:+0.0 Shea Patrick 22         
     3) r:0.30 Garth Wadsworth 19       4) r:0.08 Wil Hogue 20            
              12.57                               10.52    23.32     9.83    20.73
  5 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                1:36.75    1:35.99  
     1) Braden McCormack 19             2) r:0.05 Preston Marsh 18        
     3) r:0.23 Joe Duxbury 20           4) r:0.22 Logan Arnold 1          
              11.96    24.41    11.61    26.51    10.47    23.49    10.27    21.58
  6 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                   1:44.11    1:36.14  
     1) Christopher Johnson 19          2) r:0.27 Greg Norsten 18         
     3) r:0.17 Drew Johnson 21          4) r:0.12 Niklas Brinck 19        
              12.13    24.28    12.90    28.40    10.17    22.71    20.75         
  7 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             1:38.58    1:39.29  
     1) Ben Bolinske 19                 2) r:0.27 John Overman 19         
     3) r:0.19 Ethan McMahon 21         4) r:0.43 Yann Desjardins 20      
              13.11    26.05    12.05    27.21    10.50    23.92    10.61    22.11
  8 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:38.22    1:40.08  
     1) Zac Solis 19                    2) r:0.24 Jacob Stern 18          
     3) r:0.39 Thomas Payne 18          4) r:0.27 Kurt Youngdahl 19       
     r:+4.53  13.35    26.69    11.99    27.27    10.57    23.91    10.73    22.21
  9 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:50.00    1:40.73  
     1) Dante Coluci 18                 2) r:0.25 Elliot Hoekstra 20      
     3) r:0.54 Clayton Mickelson 18     4) r:0.40 Timothy Anderson 18     
              12.64    25.03    12.35    27.35    12.02    25.59    10.90    22.76
 10 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:47.00    1:41.17  
     1) Kyle Herold 19                  2) r:0.32 Jens Thomsen 20         
     3) r:0.04 Christopher Bram 19      4) r:0.44 Kento Gurung 20         
              13.14    26.28    12.60    28.15    10.57    24.16    10.71    22.58
 11 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:44.00    1:41.94  
     1) Benjamin Miller 18              2) r:+0.0 David Kramer            
     3) r:0.46 Ross Larson 20           4) r:0.41 Sam Olson-Anstett 20    
     r:+3.94  13.22    26.23    13.28    29.14              9.46    25.68    37.11
 12 UW Oshkosh  'B'                                        NT    1:45.16  
     1) Cole Becker                     2) r:0.34 Josh Dean               
     3) r:0.40 Patrick Keleny           4) r:0.15 Bobby Theer             
              13.55    27.32    13.38    29.99    11.38    24.84    10.75    23.01
 13 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'A'               1:45.60    1:45.33  
     1) Isaac Milkey 21                 2) r:+0.0 David Zaske 19          
     3) r:0.30 Victor Lara 18           4) r:0.49 Kevin Brian 19          
              13.91    28.22              9.07     3.81  1:08.04                  
 14 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                1:44.78    1:46.09  
     1) Joshua Matttys 20               2) r:+0.0 Brian Bohman 20         
     3) r:0.05 Bennett Freitag 20       4) r:0.41 Paul Knaak 19           
              14.69    28.91    14.25    30.00              9.55    26.01    37.63
 15 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:53.00    1:46.24  
     1) Zach Gardner 21                 2) r:0.34 Aaron Erickson 19       
     3) r:0.27 Brett Hakes 18           4) r:0.23 Thomas Kirchhof 19      
              13.87    27.79    13.14    29.33    11.64    26.15    10.78    22.97
 16 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'D'                1:46.98    1:48.08  
     1) Josh Loso 18                    2) r:0.43 Connor Magee 18         
     3) r:0.34 Matthew Stinar 19        4) r:0.30 Benj Nault-Mauer 18     
              14.48    29.15    13.72    29.81    11.47    25.41    11.39    23.71
 17 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  1:56.00    1:49.96  
     1) Zach Schendel 19                2) r:0.16 Kelly Davis 19          
     3) r:0.17 Tommy Panetti 20         4) r:0.50 Brenden Paulsen 19      
              14.37    29.11    12.73    29.02    11.57    25.80    12.46    26.03
 18 UW Oshkosh  'C'                                        NT    1:52.08  
     1) Nick Baus                       2) r:0.38 Nick Siebenaller        
     3) r:0.37 Nelson Figueroa          4) r:0.55 Andrew Bores            
              15.26    30.84    13.90    31.30    11.96    26.19    11.39    23.75
 19 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'B'               1:55.99    1:52.79  
     1) Treadway Treadway 20            2) r:0.54 Pete Brudzinski 21      
     3) r:0.59 Alexander Johnson 20     4) r:0.57 Chris Regnier 17        
              15.17    29.48    14.46    31.93    12.41    26.59    11.66    24.79
 20 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'C'               1:59.99    1:53.36  
     1) Zachary Zarnstorff 18           2) r:0.42 Aaron Sova 18           
     3) r:0.43 Lucas Hetzel 19          4) r:0.29 Mike Landorf 18         
              15.26    31.26    13.52    29.95    12.00    26.60    11.75    25.55
 -- UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   1:48.75         DQ  
     1) Elliot Bartheld                 2) r:0.10 Evan Duval              
     3) r:0.16 Otter Markovich          4) r:0.29 Eddie Dominguez         
              13.37    27.48    12.92    29.11    11.12    24.68    10.69    22.67
 -- St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                1:42.56         DQ  
     1) Alex Ingulsrud 18               2) r:0.08 Connor Rielly 18        
     3) r:0.24 Matthew McCormack 19     4) r:-0.02 Connor Triggs 20       
              13.53    27.29    13.17    29.13    10.50    24.24    10.32    21.92
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kierra Smith              18 Minnesota-MN         4:24.44    4:22.01  
     r:+0.87  27.35   32.75   35.04   35.15   34.85   35.74   31.17   29.96
  2 Tori Simenec              20 Minnesota-MN         4:25.00    4:24.63  
     r:+0.70  27.63   30.98   34.01   34.04   39.20   39.42   29.98   29.37
  3 Alissa Tinklenberg        20 Gusties-MN           4:50.00    4:32.23  
     r:+0.81  29.79   34.50   34.95   33.09   40.84   39.19   31.24   28.63
  4 Emma Wright               20 Jacks-SD             4:50.83    4:41.42  
     r:+0.82  29.59   33.06   38.33   36.69   40.33   40.58   32.23   30.61
  5 Jennifer Strom            19 Gusties-MN           4:46.12    4:41.81  
     r:+0.81  29.40   34.12   37.41   36.49   40.15   39.92   32.96   31.36
  6 Britney Hilgendorf           UWO                  5:02.69    4:51.92  
     r:+0.75  31.01   36.30   37.65   38.11   41.08   41.90   33.64   32.23
  7 Laura Drake               20 Gusties-MN           5:00.00    4:52.07  
     r:+0.73  29.39   35.49   39.25   38.26   40.44   41.02   34.69   33.53
  8 Quinn Arnold              22 Gusties-MN           5:12.54    4:52.35  
     r:+0.73  31.35   36.55   36.71   35.36   42.47   41.60   34.86   33.45
  9 Ellen Dean                   Blazers-MN           5:00.94    4:56.72  
     r:+0.85  29.97   35.13   37.85   37.68   43.59   44.48   34.39   33.63
 10 Brogan Barr               20 Gusties-MN           5:09.85    4:58.01  
     r:+0.85  30.61   36.72   38.40   37.95   43.83   44.94   33.56   32.00
 11 Kelsey Boucher            21 Jacks-SD             4:59.65    5:01.31  
     r:+0.81  31.75   37.65   40.43   38.97   40.99   42.58   35.19   33.75
 12 Marissa Graff                UWO                  5:14.69    5:02.61  
     r:+0.75  31.89   36.58   37.93   38.23   44.79   44.67   34.95   33.57
 13 Hannah Olson              19 Gusties-MN           5:20.00    5:03.38  
     r:+0.80  32.65   37.81   37.52   37.94   44.57   44.83   34.92   33.14
 14 Rebecca Stewart           20 Gusties-MN           5:35.00    5:06.31  
     r:+0.83  31.56   37.95   38.80   38.44   43.29   44.80   37.11   34.36
 15 Carolyn Fittipaldi        19 Gusties-MN           5:07.07    5:06.39  
     r:+0.78  32.59   36.89   39.95   39.49   44.46   45.44   34.44   33.13
 16 Kimberley Massey          18 Gusties-MN           4:59.78    5:06.66  
     r:+0.85  31.68   37.32   39.97   39.35   44.31   43.90   36.13   34.00
 17 Hannah Iverson               Blazers-MN           5:04.51    5:07.28  
     r:+0.86  33.97   40.24   37.99   38.14   44.99   44.89   33.63   33.43
 18 Michelle Dehnke           18 Gusties-MN           5:10.86    5:09.21  
     r:+0.76  33.41   38.13   39.40   40.91   43.76   43.24   35.41   34.95
 19 Katherine Kaiser             Blazers-MN           5:05.74    5:09.42  
     r:+0.83  32.92   39.14   39.27   39.84   45.26   45.11   34.17   33.71
 20 Sarah Koch                21 UWRF-WI              5:11.79    5:11.23  
     r:+0.76  31.86   38.29   41.46   40.58   45.80   46.28   33.63   33.33
 21 Julia Kramer              18 Gusties-MN           5:20.00    5:13.00  
     r:+0.72  34.54   40.94   41.39   41.29   41.58   41.48   36.83   34.95
 22 Michaela Holm             20 Gusties-MN           5:20.00    5:14.16  
     r:+0.85  33.60   39.55   39.99   39.74   44.22   45.02   36.54   35.50
 23 Ashley Lager              18 Gusties-MN           5:15.00    5:16.04  
     r:+0.75  30.82   38.62   40.54   38.68   46.56   47.66   38.22   34.94
 24 Casey Skurzewski          19 Gusties-MN           5:30.00    5:18.26  
     r:+0.77  34.06   37.91   41.55   39.92   48.61   47.99   35.94   32.28
 25 Amber Anderson            20 Gusties-MN           5:25.03    5:18.92  
     r:+0.90  34.46   41.21   39.81   39.71   46.98   46.60   36.12   34.03
 26 Amanda Hawkinson          21 Gusties-MN           5:34.33    5:27.74  
     r:+0.79  35.59   42.11   38.64   37.83   48.03   49.09   38.96   37.49
 27 Morgan Field              18 Gusties-MN           5:15.00    5:31.67  
     r:+0.72  33.35   41.17   44.50   43.69   43.70   45.71   40.12   39.43
 28 Kelsey Kuehnhold          18 UWRF-WI              5:40.23    5:49.56  
     r:+0.88  34.73   44.21   44.93   44.29   52.24   50.81   39.84   38.51
 29 Cori Pelletier            18 UWRF-WI              6:15.99    5:59.19  
     r:+0.92  38.45   47.55   44.02   44.24   52.30   52.88   40.75   39.00
 -- Megan Tuttle              19 Gusties-MN           5:11.49         DQ  
     r:+0.87  31.20   36.51   38.05   37.60   44.97   46.11   33.48   32.72
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logan Redondo             18 Minnesota-MN         4:12.34    4:10.40  
     r:+0.69  26.61   29.59   31.29   30.73   38.33   39.49   28.42   25.94
  2 Garrett Larson            19 Minnesota-MN         4:13.03    4:10.47  
     r:+0.76  26.81   30.86   32.04   31.34   35.82   35.59   29.95   28.06
  3 CJ Smith                  20 Minnesota-MN         4:12.34    4:11.99  
     r:+0.72  27.26   30.83   33.02   33.08   36.25   36.61   28.47   26.47
  4 Grant Alef                19 Minnesota-MN         4:13.31    4:15.13  
     r:+0.72  26.12   30.92   31.06   30.65   38.50   39.13   30.14   28.61
  5 Rin Isobe                 19 Minnesota-MN         4:21.01    4:16.43  
     r:+0.69  27.36   30.40   34.51   35.41   33.98   34.55   30.51   29.71
  6 Alex McLain               19 Jacks-SD             4:18.81    4:18.91  
     r:+0.81  26.07   29.97   31.14   31.90   39.45   40.25   30.74   29.39
  7 Kurt Youngdahl            19 Gusties-MN           4:30.00    4:24.78  
     r:+0.71  27.10   33.38   35.58   35.09   37.70   37.98   30.47   27.48
  8 Victor Lara               18 UWRF-WI              4:38.03    4:24.92  
     r:+0.73  27.74   32.89   35.16   34.43   38.81   38.86   29.83   27.20
  9 Zac Solis                 19 Gusties-MN           4:27.19    4:27.51  
     r:+0.71  27.60   31.69   33.99   33.58   38.99   40.12   31.78   29.76
 10 Jacob Stern               18 Gusties-MN           4:27.00    4:28.11  
     r:+0.90  27.66   32.48   36.04   34.65   36.89   37.77   31.64   30.98
 11 Nolan Bauer               18 St. John's-MN        4:37.19    4:35.29  
     r:+0.76  28.02   33.63   35.24   35.51   39.44   40.36   31.85   31.24
 12 Adam Rosell               21 Gusties-MN           4:41.79    4:37.95  
     r:+0.69  28.63   33.61   37.12   35.84   38.55   39.70   32.60   31.90
 13 Brett Hakes               18 Gusties-MN           4:45.00    4:38.79  
     r:+0.63  29.90   34.18   34.86   34.09   40.65   41.28   32.24   31.59
 14 Jens Thomsen              20 Gusties-MN           4:45.00    4:39.51  
     r:+0.70  28.67   33.35   36.76   35.50   39.31   39.59   33.39   32.94
 15 Zach Gardner              21 Gusties-MN           4:56.23    4:41.42  
     r:+0.73  28.87   35.32   35.19   36.14   40.80   42.49   32.25   30.36
 16 Tommy Panetti             20 Gusties-MN           4:51.67    4:42.77  
     r:+0.77  28.86   33.07   37.86   35.93   41.83   42.23   32.60   30.39
 17 Philip English            20 St. John's-MN        4:45.15    4:43.40  
     r:+0.83  27.92   35.50   39.27   36.66   39.23   39.44   33.27   32.11
 18 Andrew Olson              18 Gusties-MN           4:57.38    4:47.64  
     r:+0.75  30.67   35.32   36.88   36.09   42.39   41.70   32.82   31.77
 19 Kento Gurung              20 Gusties-MN           4:48.49    4:49.28  
     r:+0.72  29.21   34.10   38.41   37.13   41.47   41.79   34.19   32.98
 20 Alexander Johnson         20 UWRF-WI              5:19.76    5:10.25  
     r:+0.78  32.37   36.98   43.41   41.66   44.34   45.73   32.48   33.28
 21 Chris Regnier             17 UWRF-WI              5:37.01    5:18.43  
     r:+0.83  33.36   40.09   42.45   42.32   44.72   44.63   38.04   32.82
 -- Aaron Sova                18 UWRF-WI              5:38.65         DQ  
     r:+0.68  33.10   40.54   42.90   41.68   42.90   43.43   40.71   39.98
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annalise Colton           22 Minnesota-MN           55.99      55.82  
     r:+0.74  12.14   14.17   14.82   14.69                                
  2 Lauren Votava             19 Minnesota-MN           56.69      55.97  
     r:+0.79  12.47   14.05   14.85   14.60                                
  3 Hailey Szews              20 Minnesota-MN           59.05      57.20  
     r:+3.75  12.42   14.51   15.19   15.08                                
  4 Haley Spencer             21 Minnesota-MN           56.83      58.17  
     r:+0.80  12.90   14.76   15.27   15.24                                
  5 Elizabeth Weitz           21 Minnesota-MN           59.01      58.37  
     r:+0.78  12.65   14.75   15.50   15.47                                
  6 Tess Behrens              20 Minnesota-MN           59.55      58.81  
     r:+0.74  12.55   14.65   15.99   15.62                                
  7 Jenna Howenstein          20 Minnesota-MN           58.89      58.96  
     r:+0.75  13.06   14.95   15.55   15.40                                
  8 Devonne Dalin             21 Jacks-SD             1:00.89      59.11  
     r:+0.73  12.72   15.12   15.59   15.68                                
  9 Katie Anton               19 Minnesota-MN           59.99    1:00.08  
     r:+0.75  13.06   15.28   15.96   15.78                                
 10 Trina Young               19 Jacks-SD               59.64    1:00.11  
     r:+0.65  12.98   14.70   15.47   16.96                                
 11 Amelia Marsh              20 Minnesota-MN           58.67    1:00.15  
     r:+0.82  12.79   15.04   15.89   16.43                                
 12 Emma Wright               20 Jacks-SD             1:01.16    1:00.23  
     r:+0.80  13.19   15.71   15.63   15.70                                
 13 Bianca Ninneman           18 Jacks-SD             1:02.70    1:00.32  
     r:+0.72  13.24   14.74   16.39   15.95                                
 14 Lexi Temperley            20 Jacks-SD             1:02.74    1:01.08  
     r:+6.60  13.39   15.43   16.22   16.04                                
 15 Paige Weisz               19 Jacks-SD             1:05.13    1:01.47  
     r:+0.72  13.00   15.61   16.12   16.74                                
 16 Kaylin Caron              20 Jacks-SD             1:02.96    1:01.85  
     r:+0.76  13.27   15.44   16.37   16.77                                
 17 Kylie Poel                22 Jacks-SD             1:01.26    1:02.09  
     r:+0.79  13.93   15.12   16.06   16.98                                
 18 Sophia Iaquinta           19 Gusties-MN           1:05.91    1:03.62  
     r:+0.78  13.42   15.67   17.04   17.49                                
 19 Gretchen Dillon              Gusties-MN           1:03.36    1:03.71  
     r:+0.69  13.71   15.58   17.24   17.18                                
 20 McKenna Jones             19 Gusties-MN           1:05.00    1:04.44  
     r:+0.86  14.04   16.28   17.11   17.01                                
 21 Breanna Schlegel          19 Gusties-MN           1:06.99    1:04.49  
     r:+0.83  13.67   16.07   16.70   18.05                                
 22 Laura Peterson               Blazers-MN           1:02.22    1:04.61  
     r:+0.79  13.45   16.18   17.35   17.63                                
 23 Anna Eames                22 Gusties-MN           1:07.47    1:04.93  
     r:+0.86  14.00   16.57   17.28   17.08                                
 24 Jenna Humbert                Blazers-MN           1:05.45    1:05.11  
     r:+0.76  13.73   15.94   17.21   18.23                                
 25 Katie Duffey                 UWO                  1:09.02    1:05.23  
     r:+0.85  14.57   16.36   17.43   16.87                                
 26 Allison Kroll             20 Gusties-MN           1:06.99    1:05.32  
     r:+0.75  14.07   16.39   17.47   17.39                                
 27 Vanessa Jagodinsky           UWO                  1:06.26    1:05.54  
     r:+0.82  13.94   16.25   17.03   18.32                                
 28 Elizabeth Larson          19 Gusties-MN           1:07.53    1:06.45  
     r:+0.99  14.79   17.22   17.01   17.43                                
 29 Jessica Thurin               Blazers-MN           1:04.58    1:07.29  
     r:+0.85  13.80   16.58   18.00   18.91                                
 30 Nicole Reza                  Blazers-MN           1:05.50    1:07.46  
     r:+0.83  14.17   16.35   18.27   18.67                                
 31 Sarah Koch                21 UWRF-WI              1:07.12    1:07.62  
     r:+0.79  14.58   17.10   18.12   17.82                                
 32 Grace Bymark              20 Gusties-MN           1:10.82    1:08.98  
     r:+0.84  14.85   17.65   18.07   18.41                                
 33 Isabel Pennings              Blazers-MN           1:07.96    1:09.10  
     r:+0.70  14.45   16.76   18.65   19.24                                
 34 Ariana Pelkey             19 Gusties-MN           1:11.35    1:09.96  
     r:+0.79  14.80   17.56   18.51   19.09                                
 35 Lawren Jaben                 UWO                  1:13.58    1:10.81  
     r:+0.85  15.27   17.70   18.90   18.94                                
 36 Amy Beck                  21 Gusties-MN           1:10.00    1:11.21  
     r:+0.82  15.13   17.95   19.74   18.39                                
 37 Jackie Wnuk                  UWO                  1:12.68    1:11.61  
     r:+0.90  15.82   16.88   19.01   19.90                                
 38 Madison Probst            19 UWRF-WI              1:10.31    1:11.75  
     r:+0.80  15.28   17.57   19.52   19.38                                
 39 Katherine Maguire            Blazers-MN           1:12.39    1:12.85  
     r:+0.82  14.63   18.21   18.73   21.28                                
 40 Katie Tholen              21 UWRF-WI              1:15.27    1:17.22  
     r:+0.69  16.13   19.53   20.39   21.17                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Bierschbach         19 Jacks-SD               58.69      42.78  
     r:+0.73  12.37   30.41                                                
  2 Sandy Whitaker            21 Minnesota-MN           49.97      50.58  
     r:+0.77  10.70   12.66   13.49   13.73                                
  3 Drew Johnson              21 Minnesota-MN           50.49      51.59  
     r:+0.81  10.88   12.86   13.61   14.24                                
  4 Kyle Ochsner              22 Jacks-SD               54.11      51.93  
     r:+0.79  10.98   12.88   13.74   14.33                                
  5 Garth Wadsworth           19 Jacks-SD               51.90      52.02  
     r:+0.73  11.28   12.98   13.78   13.98                                
  6 Sean Nesheim              21 Minnesota-MN           52.69      52.24  
     r:+0.68  11.04   13.31   14.10   13.79                                
  7 Dj Friesch                20 Minnesota-MN           54.75      52.52  
     r:+0.74  11.18   13.02   13.88   14.44                                
  8 Rj Leiferman              18 Minnesota-MN           52.72      52.65  
     r:+0.76  11.22   13.61   13.65   14.17                                
  9 Ben Bravence              19 Minnesota-MN           52.12      52.73  
     r:+0.83  11.06   13.27   13.58   14.82                                
 10 Alex Cisneros             19 Minnesota-MN           53.87      52.75  
     r:+0.74  11.22   13.53   13.72   14.28                                
 11 Larry Formosa             22 Minnesota-MN           50.25      53.18  
     r:+0.74  10.79   13.30   14.20   14.89                                
 12 Ryan Miksch               19 Minnesota-MN           53.74      53.22  
     r:+0.69  11.35   13.33   14.47   14.07                                
 13 Greg Norsten              18 Minnesota-MN           53.51      53.34  
     r:+0.73  11.11   13.18   14.40   14.65                                
 14 Jimmy Rafter              20 Minnesota-MN           55.33      53.67  
     r:+0.78  11.36   13.53   14.17   14.61                                
 15 Josh Hall                 21 Minnesota-MN           53.78      53.71  
     r:+0.68  11.61   13.36   14.23   14.51                                
 16 Ross Larson               20 Gusties-MN             55.65      53.98  
     r:+0.64  11.30   13.68   14.00   15.00                                
 17 Sam Olson-Anstett         20 Gusties-MN             56.89      54.17  
     r:+0.75  11.70   13.52   14.49   14.46                                
 18 Jared Anderson            22 Minnesota-MN           54.22      54.34  
     r:+0.80  11.48   13.75   14.36   14.75                                
 19 Corey Mills               19 Minnesota-MN           55.03      54.43  
     r:+0.72  11.78   13.91   14.43   14.31                                
 20 Patrick Keleny               UWO                    57.65      54.54  
     r:+0.72  11.91   13.71   14.37   14.55                                
 21 Joe Duxbury               20 St. John's-MN          55.42      54.56  
     r:+0.70  11.57   13.34   14.81   14.84                                
 22 Jack Morrow               20 Jacks-SD               55.25      55.10  
     r:+0.73  11.56   13.99   14.79   14.76                                
 22 Max Cartwright            19 Minnesota-MN           52.76      55.10  
     r:+0.83  11.68   13.96   14.87   14.59                                
 24 Christopher Bram          19 Gusties-MN             58.28      55.85  
     r:+0.78  11.93   14.24   14.53   15.15                                
 25 Blake Yeager              19 Jacks-SD               57.67      56.22  
     r:+0.70  12.34   13.72   15.23   14.93                                
 25 Thomas Payne              18 Gusties-MN             55.88      56.22  
     r:+0.70  11.52   13.62   15.01   16.07                                
 27 Benjamin Miller           18 Gusties-MN             59.00      57.06  
     r:+0.71  12.26   14.39   15.60   14.81                                
 28 Otter Markovich              UWO                    57.07      57.12  
     r:+0.68  11.92   14.37   14.85   15.98                                
 29 Matthew Stinar            19 St. John's-MN          56.49      57.31  
     r:+4.11  12.07   14.84   14.72   15.68                                
 30 Dante Coluci              18 Gusties-MN             59.69      57.42  
 31 Connor McGinnis           18 Jacks-SD               56.67      57.58  
     r:+0.70  12.30   14.41   15.20   15.67                                
 32 Matthew McCormack         19 St. John's-MN        1:02.98      57.86  
     r:+0.73  12.02   14.47   15.06   16.31                                
 33 Bennett Freitag           20 St. John's-MN          58.42      58.01  
     r:+0.84  12.39   14.62   15.08   15.92                                
 34 David Kramer                 Gusties-MN           1:00.19      58.72  
 35 Andrew Bores                 UWO                  1:02.07      58.79  
     r:+0.79  12.48   14.87   15.83   15.61                                
 36 Clayton Mickelson         18 Gusties-MN             59.80      58.82  
 37 Greg Thompson             21 Jacks-SD             1:00.81      59.10  
 38 Nelson Figueroa              UWO                  1:00.95    1:00.64  
 39 Thomas Kirchhof           19 Gusties-MN           1:02.00    1:01.08  
 40 Timothy Anderson          18 Gusties-MN           1:02.41    1:01.27  
     r:+0.69  12.24   14.12   16.54   18.37                                
 41 Sam Esselman                 UWO                  1:05.36    1:01.62  
     r:+0.75  13.20   14.59   16.83   17.00                                
 42 Alexander Johnson         20 UWRF-WI              1:00.97    1:02.42  
 43 Elliot Hoekstra           20 Gusties-MN           1:08.42    1:03.37  
     r:+0.70  12.75   15.93   16.70   17.99                                
 44 Aaron Erickson            19 Gusties-MN           1:02.00    1:04.28  
 45 Zachary Zarnstorff        18 UWRF-WI              1:09.91    1:10.48  
     r:+0.96  13.86   18.21   19.09   19.32                                
 46 Pete Brudzinski           21 UWRF-WI              1:14.00    1:13.90  
     r:+0.88  14.06   18.53   20.15   21.16                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Weitz           21 Minnesota-MN         1:56.65    1:28.89  
     r:+0.75  27.95   30.30   30.64                                        
  2 Lauren Weis               21 Minnesota-MN         1:47.13    1:49.63  
     r:+0.67  26.03   27.95   28.01   27.64                                
  3 Kiera Janzen              19 Minnesota-MN         1:46.63    1:49.68  
     r:+0.74  25.87   27.94   28.37   27.50                                
  4 Andee Budahl              20 Jacks-SD             1:57.31    1:56.31  
     r:+0.78  26.79   29.30   30.21   30.01                                
  5 Loren Brandon             21 Minnesota-MN         1:53.82    1:56.86  
     r:+0.83  27.89   30.07   29.64   29.26                                
  6 Nicole Grimit             20 Jacks-SD             1:56.94    1:57.49  
     r:+0.77  27.43   30.07   29.57   30.42                                
  7 Selina Gilbertson         21 Jacks-SD             1:59.42    1:57.87  
     r:+0.87  27.20   29.82   30.42   30.43                                
  8 Fawn Weihl                20 Jacks-SD             1:59.30    1:58.39  
     r:+0.71  27.58   30.05   30.44   30.32                                
  9 Leah Anderson             18 Gusties-MN           2:00.52    1:58.97  
     r:+0.83  27.58   29.92   30.51   30.96                                
 10 Stephanie Bierman            Blazers-MN           1:59.77    1:59.87  
     r:+0.85  27.13   30.06   31.18   31.50                                
 11 Anna Eames                22 Gusties-MN           2:07.03    2:00.52  
     r:+0.78  28.60   30.71   30.75   30.46                                
 12 Katie Olson               19 Gusties-MN           2:06.47    2:00.56  
     r:+0.76  28.14   30.88   30.70   30.84                                
 13 Emma Jackson              21 Minnesota-MN         2:03.33    2:01.86  
     r:+0.92  27.73   30.32   31.58   32.23                                
 14 Emily Shandley               UWO                  2:01.17    2:02.02  
     r:+0.70  27.52   30.56   31.83   32.11                                
 15 Sophia Iaquinta           19 Gusties-MN           2:12.00    2:02.39  
     r:+0.74  27.59   30.76   31.79   32.25                                
 16 Shauna Foor               21 Jacks-SD             2:02.71    2:03.44  
     r:+0.75  26.29   29.53   34.00   33.62                                
 17 Haley Chatelaine             Blazers-MN           2:05.36    2:03.57  
     r:+0.78  28.90   31.32   31.67   31.68                                
 18 Mary Wood                    Blazers-MN           2:04.56    2:03.78  
     r:+0.83  29.17   31.21   31.77   31.63                                
 19 Brogan Barr               20 Gusties-MN           2:08.88    2:03.80  
     r:+0.82  28.19   30.82   31.98   32.81                                
 20 Tarin Anding              18 Gusties-MN           2:07.00    2:03.88  
     r:+0.76  28.06   31.52   32.00   32.30                                
 21 Casey Skurzewski          19 Gusties-MN           2:06.77    2:03.96  
     r:+0.79  29.27   31.33   31.66   31.70                                
 22 Hailey Schweitz              Blazers-MN           2:03.28    2:04.03  
     r:+0.75  27.54   31.11   32.70   32.68                                
 23 Laura Sullivan               UWO                  2:06.25    2:04.21  
     r:+0.76  28.74   31.34   32.21   31.92                                
 24 Sarah Hund                21 Gusties-MN           2:06.48    2:04.83  
     r:+0.72  28.27   31.38   32.02   33.16                                
 25 Stephanie Hansen          18 Gusties-MN           2:08.50    2:06.01  
     r:+0.90  28.93   31.47   32.59   33.02                                
 26 Brita Skalbeck               Blazers-MN           2:10.01    2:06.27  
     r:+0.66  29.46   32.07   32.66   32.08                                
 27 Megan Tuttle              19 Gusties-MN           2:09.36    2:06.36  
     r:+0.90  29.44   31.77   32.75   32.40                                
 28 Elizabeth Larson          19 Gusties-MN           2:05.82    2:06.74  
     r:+0.94  29.92   31.98   32.76   32.08                                
 29 Josie Wittwer             20 Gusties-MN           2:08.61    2:07.46  
     r:+0.85  29.49   32.00   32.91   33.06                                
 30 Casey Houts                  UWO                  2:06.69    2:07.78  
     r:+0.82  29.43   32.32   33.02   33.01                                
 31 Katie Cook                18 Jacks-SD             2:05.57    2:07.92  
     r:+0.81  29.91   32.01   33.47   32.53                                
 32 Hannah Forcey                UWO                  2:09.24    2:08.04  
     r:+0.79  28.39   30.92   33.64   35.09                                
 33 Kathryn Vogl                 Blazers-MN           2:08.54    2:08.29  
     r:+0.76  29.83   32.64   33.22   32.60                                
 34 Becca Skelly              19 UWRF-WI              2:05.29    2:08.38  
     r:+0.82  29.19   32.11   33.74   33.34                                
 35 Hannah Wiseman            21 UWRF-WI              2:14.47    2:08.81  
     r:+0.78  29.72   32.58   33.22   33.29                                
 36 Liz Schneider                UWO                  2:11.43    2:09.43  
     r:+0.72  30.14   32.53   33.36   33.40                                
 37 Samantha Kessler             Blazers-MN           2:08.43    2:09.56  
     r:+0.86  29.85   32.93   33.52   33.26                                
 38 Melissa Mielke            21 Jacks-SD             2:10.33    2:09.73  
     r:+0.88  30.51   33.04   33.36   32.82                                
 39 Sydney Krimmer               UWO                  2:14.25    2:10.06  
     r:+0.84  29.82   31.94   34.12   34.18                                
 40 Nikki Hansen              21 Gusties-MN           2:12.88    2:10.21  
     r:+0.87  29.13   32.46   33.96   34.66                                
 41 Isabel Pennings              Blazers-MN           2:11.80    2:10.62  
     r:+0.76  29.07   32.58   34.23   34.74                                
 42 Emily Erickson            20 Gusties-MN           2:12.70    2:12.28  
     r:+0.85  31.29   33.29   34.65   33.05                                
 43 Katherine Rosenberg          UWO                  2:14.54    2:12.62  
     r:+0.80  29.64   33.06   34.77   35.15                                
 44 Grace Bymark              20 Gusties-MN           2:10.00    2:12.95  
     r:+0.81  30.55   34.72   35.13   32.55                                
 45 Sara Gosline                 UWO                  2:14.25    2:13.09  
     r:+0.94  30.36   34.03   34.32   34.38                                
 46 Caitlin Leahy             19 Gusties-MN           2:13.80    2:13.21  
     r:+0.85  31.41   34.79   33.82   33.19                                
 47 Cassandra Lindstrom       18 Gusties-MN           2:19.49    2:13.35  
     r:+0.78  30.32   34.12   35.03   33.88                                
 48 Nicole Reza                  Blazers-MN           2:10.05    2:13.39  
     r:+0.76  30.54   33.14   33.53   36.18                                
 49 Grace Goblirsch           20 Gusties-MN           2:12.00    2:13.40  
     r:+0.91  30.99   33.86   34.72   33.83                                
 50 Avery Wallace             20 Gusties-MN           2:19.72    2:14.03  
     r:+0.90  30.33   33.69   35.18   34.83                                
 51 Paige Burgess                UWO                  2:16.18    2:14.45  
     r:+0.88  30.62   33.45   35.12   35.26                                
 52 Linde Carmack             18 Gusties-MN           2:21.04    2:16.64  
     r:+0.77  31.70   34.31   35.22   35.41                                
 53 Lindsey Halsey            18 UWRF-WI              2:17.99    2:16.78  
     r:+0.88  31.37   34.39   35.32   35.70                                
 54 Payton Brasseaur          19 UWRF-WI              2:15.83    2:18.08  
     r:+0.90  30.48   34.58   36.58   36.44                                
 55 Candy Hoelzel             19 UWRF-WI              2:10.99    2:18.11  
     r:+0.84  30.82   35.13   36.21   35.95                                
 56 Tana Larsen               19 Gusties-MN           2:19.91    2:18.59  
     r:+0.75  31.30   35.07   36.14   36.08                                
 57 Erica Emery               20 UWRF-WI              2:16.88    2:18.63  
     r:+0.81  30.89   35.14   36.82   35.78                                
 58 Tara McGuigan             20 Gusties-MN           2:19.46    2:20.35  
     r:+0.92  31.51   36.42   36.95   35.47                                
 59 Meghan Heldt              18 Gusties-MN           2:23.21    2:21.05  
     r:+0.71  31.87   35.48   37.13   36.57                                
 60 Trisha Smithers              UWO                  2:28.17    2:24.21  
     r:+1.02  33.43   35.90   37.46   37.42                                
 61 Cori Pelletier            18 UWRF-WI              2:27.43    2:28.77  
     r:+0.94  33.52   37.45   39.42   38.38                                
 62 Bobbi Kelling             19 UWRF-WI              2:32.36    2:33.46  
     r:+0.67  32.48   38.09   41.06   41.83                                
 63 Mimi Jackson                 UWO                  3:31.58    3:36.39  
     r:+1.15  43.96   54.02   59.22   59.19                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Nesheim              21 Minnesota-MN         1:39.58    1:40.67  
     r:+0.68  23.72   25.34   25.97   25.64                                
  2 Brandon Hatanaka          19 Minnesota-MN         1:42.11    1:40.95  
     r:+0.80  23.76   25.79   25.86   25.54                                
  3 Andrew Hartbarger         19 Minnesota-MN         1:43.55    1:41.87  
     r:+0.73  24.25   25.76   25.84   26.02                                
  4 Danny Brebrick            20 Minnesota-MN         1:40.98    1:43.64  
     r:+0.72  23.96   26.14   26.55   26.99                                
  5 Dj Friesch                20 Minnesota-MN         1:46.79    1:43.71  
     r:+0.77  24.11   25.87   26.69   27.04                                
  6 Wil Hogue                 20 Jacks-SD             1:44.86    1:44.29  
     r:+0.72  24.67   26.57   27.31   25.74                                
  7 Logan Redondo             18 Minnesota-MN         1:41.59    1:45.16  
     r:+0.69  24.53   26.88   27.25   26.50                                
  8 CJ Smith                  20 Minnesota-MN         1:42.18    1:45.18  
     r:+0.69  24.88   26.58   26.76   26.96                                
  9 Garin Marlow              19 Minnesota-MN         1:43.51    1:45.73  
     r:+0.69  24.62   26.98   27.46   26.67                                
 10 Christopher Johnson       19 Minnesota-MN         1:45.67    1:46.19  
     r:+0.76  24.44   26.51   27.77   27.47                                
 11 Corey Mills               19 Minnesota-MN         1:46.69    1:46.56  
     r:+0.76  24.76   26.44   27.48   27.88                                
 12 Jack Morrow               20 Jacks-SD             1:46.52    1:46.62  
     r:+0.78  25.02   27.11   27.61   26.88                                
 13 Carl Newenhouse           19 Minnesota-MN         1:42.43    1:46.71  
     r:+0.82  24.44   26.61   27.51   28.15                                
 14 Alex Cisneros             19 Minnesota-MN         1:44.88    1:47.09  
     r:+0.74  24.74   26.95   27.92   27.48                                
 15 Evan Maxwell              19 St. John's-MN        1:50.34    1:47.19  
     r:+0.74  25.93   27.55   27.15   26.56                                
 16 Ben Bravence              19 Minnesota-MN         1:39.60    1:47.22  
     r:+0.81  24.10   26.56   28.06   28.50                                
 17 Vince Radecke             19 Minnesota-MN         1:48.79    1:47.30  
     r:+0.73  24.48   27.00   28.07   27.75                                
 18 Yann Desjardins           20 Jacks-SD             1:47.45    1:48.25  
     r:+0.73  24.49   26.90   28.70   28.16                                
 19 Nathaniel Weinman         20 Jacks-SD             1:49.89    1:49.15  
     r:+0.73  25.21   28.30   28.26   27.38                                
 20 Victor Lara               18 UWRF-WI              1:48.70    1:49.19  
     r:+0.75  24.76   27.43   28.54   28.46                                
 21 Garrett Larson            19 Minnesota-MN         1:46.75    1:50.16  
     r:+0.77  25.35   28.02   28.68   28.11                                
 22 Kyle Herold               19 Gusties-MN           1:56.69    1:51.08  
     r:+0.81  25.98   28.21   28.32   28.57                                
 23 Paul Knaak                19 St. John's-MN        1:58.45    1:51.58  
     r:+0.85  24.81   28.32   29.31   29.14                                
 24 Kurt Youngdahl            19 Gusties-MN           1:52.13    1:53.04  
     r:+0.71  26.26   28.73   29.49   28.56                                
 25 Connor Triggs             20 St. John's-MN        1:53.78    1:53.16  
     r:+0.84  26.76   27.97   29.22   29.21                                
 26 David Zaske               19 UWRF-WI              1:53.66    1:54.01  
     r:+0.70  26.67   28.48   29.17   29.69                                
 27 Eddie Dominguez              UWO                  1:56.32    1:54.38  
     r:+0.80  25.66   29.16   30.14   29.42                                
 28 Thomas Payne              18 Gusties-MN           1:57.00    1:54.44  
     r:+0.70  25.65   28.89   29.19   30.71                                
 29 Kento Gurung              20 Gusties-MN           1:55.26    1:55.02  
     r:+0.73  26.03   28.85   30.40   29.74                                
 30 Quin Lenz                    UWO                       NT    1:55.39  
     r:+0.81  25.97   29.01   30.20   30.21                                
 31 Thomas Kirchhof           19 Gusties-MN           1:59.09    1:55.65  
     r:+0.90  26.70   29.23   30.38   29.34                                
 32 Tommy Panetti             20 Gusties-MN           1:59.14    1:56.46  
     r:+0.82  27.62   29.52   30.07   29.25                                
 33 Lucas Hetzel              19 UWRF-WI              1:56.91    1:57.15  
     r:+0.81  26.84   29.55   30.24   30.52                                
 34 Val Mikitchik                UWO                  2:04.75    1:57.24  
     r:+0.75  26.73   29.31   30.76   30.44                                
 35 Sam Green                    UWO                  1:58.69    1:57.59  
     r:+0.73  25.91   29.79   30.79   31.10                                
 36 Bryan Stoffel                UWO                  2:01.65    1:58.47  
     r:+0.80  26.26   30.08   31.79   30.34                                
 37 Andrew Olson              18 Gusties-MN           2:04.31    1:58.61  
     r:+0.71  27.55   30.32   30.61   30.13                                
 38 Sam Olson-Anstett         20 Gusties-MN           1:58.00    1:58.74  
     r:+0.84  27.87   30.42   30.94   29.51                                
 39 Patrick Foley             21 St. John's-MN        1:58.78    1:58.89  
     r:+0.91  27.06   30.39   31.18   30.26                                
 40 Bobby Theer                  UWO                  2:03.69    1:59.50  
     r:+0.75  26.09   29.88   31.93   31.60                                
 41 Benj Nault-Mauer          18 St. John's-MN        1:58.90    2:00.08  
     r:+0.76  28.99   30.06   30.62   30.41                                
 42 Treadway Treadway         20 UWRF-WI              2:00.85    2:00.15  
     r:+0.90  27.39   29.80   31.24   31.72                                
 43 Kevin Brian               19 UWRF-WI              1:59.99    2:00.59  
     r:+0.75  26.86   30.43   31.88   31.42                                
 44 Isaac Milkey              21 UWRF-WI              2:03.15    2:01.35  
     r:+0.81  27.22   30.45   31.49   32.19                                
 45 David Kahat               19 St. John's-MN        2:01.54    2:01.39  
     r:+0.77  28.83   31.07   31.41   30.08                                
 46 Justin Arneson            22 UWRF-WI              2:04.63    2:04.99  
     r:+0.77  29.18   32.46   32.21   31.14                                
 47 Wiley Radomski            22 St. John's-MN        2:09.38    2:06.65  
     r:+0.76  28.18   31.82   33.73   32.92                                
 48 Mike Landorf              18 UWRF-WI              2:04.90    2:07.77  
     r:+0.89  29.44   32.49   33.28   32.56                                
 49 Brenden Paulsen           19 Gusties-MN           2:09.91    2:11.09  
     r:+0.73  28.96   33.19   33.41   35.53                                
 50 Zach Schendel             19 Gusties-MN           2:02.00    2:12.04  
     r:+0.74  28.85   32.63   35.11   35.45                                
 51 Mike Schuenke             21 UWRF-WI              2:27.99    2:24.37  
     r:+0.76  31.31   36.12   38.85   38.09                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kierra Smith              18 Minnesota-MN         1:00.43    1:03.09  
     r:+0.85  14.08   15.94   16.79   16.28                                
  2 Haley Spencer             21 Minnesota-MN           59.52    1:03.12  
     r:+0.85  14.11   16.26   16.42   16.33                                
  3 Kayce Smith               18 Jacks-SD             1:08.00    1:05.86  
     r:+0.71  14.05   16.66   17.35   17.80                                
  4 Emma Jackson              21 Minnesota-MN         1:01.40    1:05.93  
     r:+0.81  14.26   17.10   17.32   17.25                                
  5 Lauren Weis               21 Minnesota-MN         1:08.27    1:06.57  
     r:+0.66  14.80   16.60   17.61   17.56                                
  6 Jennifer Strom            19 Gusties-MN           1:06.35    1:06.69  
     r:+0.83  14.18   16.78   17.56   18.17                                
  7 Paige Weisz               19 Jacks-SD             1:09.88    1:07.27  
     r:+0.74  15.17   16.73   18.54   16.83                                
  8 Katie Challoner              UWO                  1:10.93    1:07.34  
     r:+0.74  14.68   17.12   17.47   18.07                                
  9 Heidi Busack              20 Minnesota-MN         1:02.59    1:09.10  
     r:+0.69  14.77   17.13   18.82   18.38                                
 10 Victoria Tormanen            Blazers-MN           1:10.01    1:09.20  
     r:+0.83  14.67   17.59   18.28   18.66                                
 11 Laura Drake               20 Gusties-MN           1:11.00    1:09.23  
     r:+0.73  14.48   17.79   18.41   18.55                                
 12 Tarin Anding              18 Gusties-MN           1:10.76    1:09.39  
     r:+0.78  14.70   17.41   18.19   19.09                                
 13 Jessie Hendricks          18 Jacks-SD             1:13.51    1:10.33  
     r:+0.81  15.72   17.26   18.92   18.43                                
 14 Devin Ste. Marie          19 Minnesota-MN         1:09.01    1:10.54  
     r:+0.79  15.25   18.25   18.88   18.16                                
 15 Morgan Field              18 Gusties-MN           1:11.99    1:11.35  
     r:+0.69  14.76   17.77   19.92   18.90                                
 16 Bianca Ninneman           18 Jacks-SD             1:12.56    1:11.69  
     r:+0.72  16.06   17.91   19.18   18.54                                
 17 Katie Anton               19 Minnesota-MN         1:08.99    1:11.86  
     r:+0.74  15.92   18.19   19.14   18.61                                
 18 Christie Clarke           19 Minnesota-MN         1:08.88    1:11.95  
     r:+0.73  16.68   18.06   18.95   18.26                                
 19 Katie Kubisiak               UWO                  1:14.44    1:12.62  
     r:+0.72  15.73   18.38   18.79   19.72                                
 20 Maria Gathje                 Blazers-MN           1:13.18    1:12.72  
     r:+0.81  15.89   18.88   18.63   19.32                                
 21 Michelle Dehnke           18 Gusties-MN           1:16.32    1:13.99  
     r:+0.77  17.03   18.31   19.73   18.92                                
 21 Julia Kramer              18 Gusties-MN           1:15.69    1:13.99  
     r:+0.71  16.13   18.68   19.39   19.79                                
 23 Shannon Tschida           21 Gusties-MN           1:15.65    1:14.53  
     r:+0.85  15.93   19.13   19.32   20.15                                
 24 Michaela Holm             20 Gusties-MN           1:14.84    1:14.89  
     r:+0.70  16.71   19.29   19.01   19.88                                
 25 Beth Honner               18 Jacks-SD             1:19.69    1:15.02  
     r:+0.71  16.61   18.82   20.16   19.43                                
 26 Grace Goblirsch           20 Gusties-MN           1:17.31    1:15.58  
     r:+0.92  17.03   18.77   20.30   19.48                                
 27 Gretchen Dillon              Gusties-MN           1:17.22    1:15.89  
     r:+0.68  16.53   19.22   19.88   20.26                                
 28 Carissa Priebusch            UWO                  1:19.51    1:15.93  
     r:+0.77  16.77   19.62   19.77   19.77                                
 29 Alex Alviani                 Blazers-MN           1:17.70    1:16.84  
     r:+0.83  16.74   19.48   19.99   20.63                                
 30 Josie Wittwer             20 Gusties-MN           1:20.47    1:17.23  
     r:+0.87  17.68   19.73   19.91   19.91                                
 31 Rebecca Stewart           20 Gusties-MN           1:24.14    1:18.11  
     r:+0.86  16.72   19.07   21.19   21.13                                
 32 Jackie Wnuk                  UWO                  1:18.74    1:18.14  
     r:+0.90  17.07   19.56   20.84   20.67                                
 33 Catherine Kidd            18 Gusties-MN           1:18.49    1:18.48  
     r:+0.73  16.91   19.39   20.98   21.20                                
 34 Ariana Pelkey             19 Gusties-MN           1:18.73    1:18.80  
     r:+0.76  17.25   19.74   21.01   20.80                                
 35 Becca Skelly              19 UWRF-WI              1:17.59    1:18.83  
     r:+0.87  16.93   20.11   20.53   21.26                                
 36 Sarah Mackereth              Blazers-MN           1:18.34    1:19.72  
     r:+0.83  17.04   20.43   20.69   21.56                                
 37 Allison Kroll             20 Gusties-MN           1:26.00    1:20.24  
     r:+0.79  17.13   21.03   20.72   21.36                                
 38 Candy Hoelzel             19 UWRF-WI              1:16.06    1:22.11  
     r:+0.89  17.68   20.50   22.35   21.58                                
 39 Avery Wallace             20 Gusties-MN           1:25.00    1:22.43  
     r:+0.99  18.31   20.76   22.38   20.98                                
 40 Emma Hinrichs             21 Gusties-MN           1:24.90    1:23.07  
     r:+0.77  18.57   21.34   21.66   21.50                                
 41 Meghan Heldt              18 Gusties-MN           1:23.71    1:23.18  
     r:+0.74  18.20   20.51   22.27   22.20                                
 42 Erica Emery               20 UWRF-WI              1:23.72    1:23.85  
     r:+0.83  16.84   21.24   21.65   24.12                                
 43 Katie Tholen              21 UWRF-WI              1:24.55    1:24.12  
     r:+0.71  18.28   20.66   23.07   22.11                                
 44 Payton Brasseaur          19 UWRF-WI              1:29.10    1:26.48  
     r:+0.88  18.48   22.96   22.14   22.90                                
 45 Nicole Meier              20 Gusties-MN           1:24.65    1:26.62  
     r:+0.87  18.94   21.74   23.71   22.23                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Hall                 21 Minnesota-MN           55.07      55.53  
     r:+0.67  12.28   14.11   14.63   14.51                                
  2 Jared Anderson            22 Minnesota-MN           54.21      55.69  
     r:+0.79  12.09   14.01   14.94   14.65                                
  3 Shea Patrick              22 Jacks-SD               59.17      59.11  
     r:+0.67  13.32   14.44   16.01   15.34                                
  4 Preston Marsh             18 St. John's-MN          58.45      59.13  
     r:+0.70  12.84   14.69   15.57   16.03                                
  5 Andrew Hartbarger         19 Minnesota-MN         1:01.01      59.42  
     r:+0.73  13.07   15.08   15.67   15.60                                
  6 Rin Isobe                 19 Minnesota-MN           59.58      59.86  
     r:+0.68  13.14   15.34   15.39   15.99                                
  7 Kyler Van Swol            21 Minnesota-MN         1:00.11      59.91  
     r:+0.82  12.85   15.30   15.77   15.99                                
  8 Danny Brebrick            20 Minnesota-MN         1:00.32    1:00.00  
     r:+0.74  12.96   15.54   15.54   15.96                                
  9 Derek Toomey              21 Minnesota-MN         1:00.34    1:00.37  
     r:+0.71  12.86   15.53   15.97   16.01                                
 10 John Overman              19 Jacks-SD             1:00.78    1:00.56  
     r:+0.78  13.17   15.16   16.23   16.00                                
 11 Greg Norsten              18 Minnesota-MN         1:00.35    1:00.99  
     r:+4.33  13.20   15.60   16.28   15.91                                
 12 Jacob Stern               18 Gusties-MN           1:01.04    1:01.05  
     r:+0.90  12.86   15.62   16.21   16.36                                
 13 Elliot Hoekstra           20 Gusties-MN           1:03.88    1:01.12  
     r:+0.69  13.21   15.26   16.32   16.33                                
 14 David Kramer                 Gusties-MN           1:03.56    1:01.64  
     r:+0.75  13.37   15.53   16.64   16.10                                
 15 Christopher Johnson       19 Minnesota-MN         1:03.88    1:01.94  
     r:+0.79  13.46   16.08   15.49   16.91                                
 16 Ethan McMahon             21 Jacks-SD             1:03.22    1:02.11  
     r:+0.73  12.83   16.06   16.37   16.85                                
 17 David Zaske               19 UWRF-WI              1:00.84    1:02.15  
     r:+0.66  13.19   15.83   16.27   16.86                                
 18 Jens Thomsen              20 Gusties-MN           1:05.32    1:03.76  
     r:+0.68  13.32   16.26   16.67   17.51                                
 19 Carl Newenhouse           19 Minnesota-MN         1:02.01    1:04.19  
     r:+0.80  13.75   16.41   16.86   17.17                                
 20 Adam Rosell               21 Gusties-MN           1:07.00    1:04.35  
     r:+0.68  14.02   16.25   17.15   16.93                                
 21 Evan Duval                   UWO                  1:08.02    1:05.27  
     r:+0.77  14.27   15.77   17.73   17.50                                
 22 Connor Rielly             18 St. John's-MN        1:05.92    1:05.39  
     r:+0.72  14.21   16.56   16.94   17.68                                
 23 Aaron Erickson            19 Gusties-MN           1:06.48    1:05.78  
     r:+0.71  13.94   16.95   16.98   17.91                                
 24 Rj Leiferman              18 Minnesota-MN         1:03.56    1:05.79  
     r:+0.80  14.49   15.75   17.59   17.96                                
 25 Brian Bohman              20 St. John's-MN        1:08.78    1:06.91  
     r:+0.75  14.56   17.20   17.31   17.84                                
 26 Kelly Davis               19 Gusties-MN           1:07.71    1:07.14  
     r:+0.71  14.09   16.78   17.74   18.53                                
 27 Connor Magee              18 St. John's-MN        1:08.78    1:07.46  
     r:+0.78  14.13   16.97   17.89   18.47                                
 28 Lucas Hetzel              19 UWRF-WI              1:10.07    1:07.61  
     r:+0.79  14.81   17.21   18.06   17.53                                
 29 Kevin Brian               19 UWRF-WI              1:07.59    1:07.63  
     r:+0.73  14.44   16.74   18.23   18.22                                
 30 Connor McGinnis           18 Jacks-SD             1:04.89    1:07.74  
     r:+5.51  15.28   16.73   18.16   17.57                                
 31 Josh Dean                    UWO                  1:12.77    1:07.89  
     r:+0.78  14.95   17.15   18.21   17.58                                
 32 Aaron Sova                18 UWRF-WI              1:08.16    1:08.50  
     r:+0.66  13.89   18.14   18.10   18.37                                
 33 Brandon Hanson            19 St. John's-MN        1:06.72    1:09.21  
     r:+0.85  14.76   17.71   18.34   18.40                                
 34 Nick Krueger                 UWO                  1:10.07    1:10.37  
     r:+0.86  15.37   17.48   18.41   19.11                                
 35 Timothy Anderson          18 Gusties-MN           1:14.00    1:10.78  
     r:+0.67  15.21   17.48   18.91   19.18                                
 36 Justin Arneson            22 UWRF-WI              1:13.14    1:12.53  
     r:+0.76  16.29   17.91   19.66   18.67                                
 37 Nick Siebenaller             UWO                  1:13.32    1:12.76  
     r:+0.86  14.85   18.83   19.12   19.96                                
 38 Chris Regnier             17 UWRF-WI              1:13.99    1:13.06  
     r:+0.82  15.79   18.64   19.52   19.11                                
 39 Pete Brudzinski           21 UWRF-WI              1:13.14    1:14.11  
     r:+0.88  15.74   18.95   19.70   19.72                                
 40 Mike Landorf              18 UWRF-WI              1:14.15    1:14.85  
     r:+0.88  16.55   18.62   19.48   20.20                                
 -- Brenden Paulsen           19 Gusties-MN           1:13.44         DQ  
     r:+0.60  15.54   18.55   19.68   19.89                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alissa Tinklenberg        20 Gusties-MN             59.96      57.27  
              13.74   14.23   14.59   14.71                                
  2 Tori Simenec              20 Minnesota-MN           58.85      57.59  
              14.06   14.27   14.86   14.40                                
  3 Hailey Szews              20 Minnesota-MN         1:00.01      58.05  
              13.94   14.53   14.98   14.60                                
  4 Christie Clarke           19 Minnesota-MN         1:00.00    1:00.98  
              14.89   15.51   15.19   15.39                                
  5 Kiera Janzen              19 Minnesota-MN         1:02.22    1:01.07  
              15.07   14.99   16.09   14.92                                
  6 Lisa Newberger            21 Jacks-SD             1:02.33    1:01.21  
              14.53   15.28   16.00   15.40                                
  7 Elizabeth Weitz           21 Minnesota-MN         1:01.30    1:01.37  
              14.76   15.20   16.08   15.33                                
  8 Shauna Foor               21 Jacks-SD             1:03.32    1:01.38  
              14.27   14.99   15.77   16.35                                
  9 Emily Roberts                Blazers-MN           1:02.01    1:02.08  
              14.56   15.78   16.24   15.50                                
 10 Breanna Schlegel          19 Gusties-MN           1:05.57    1:02.54  
              14.90   15.48   16.12   16.04                                
 11 Ashley Lager              18 Gusties-MN           1:02.32    1:02.57  
              14.78   15.76   16.32   15.71                                
 12 Quinn Arnold              22 Gusties-MN           1:05.40    1:02.60  
              15.01   15.45   16.58   15.56                                
 13 Devin Ste. Marie          19 Minnesota-MN           59.02    1:02.90  
              14.92   15.80   16.29   15.89                                
 14 Jenna Howenstein          20 Minnesota-MN           59.01    1:03.27  
              15.19   15.66   16.58   15.84                                
 15 Brita Skalbeck               Blazers-MN           1:01.89    1:03.64  
              15.43   15.34   16.72   16.15                                
 16 Loren Brandon             21 Minnesota-MN         1:02.47    1:03.75  
              15.25   16.00   16.22   16.28                                
 17 Leah Anderson             18 Gusties-MN           1:04.00    1:04.03  
              15.16   15.71   16.83   16.33                                
 18 Abby Zenner               18 Jacks-SD             1:05.58    1:04.41  
              15.31   15.98   16.67   16.45                                
 19 McKenna Jones             19 Gusties-MN           1:06.00    1:04.54  
              15.31   16.34   16.71   16.18                                
 20 Beth Honner               18 Jacks-SD             1:06.11    1:04.66  
              15.48   15.85   16.66   16.67                                
 21 Hannah Olson              19 Gusties-MN           1:08.66    1:04.91  
              15.31   16.20   16.84   16.56                                
 22 Katie Olson               19 Gusties-MN           1:08.00    1:04.94  
              15.33   15.81   17.12   16.68                                
 23 Jenna Humbert                Blazers-MN           1:06.90    1:05.38  
              15.88   15.92   17.12   16.46                                
 24 Jessie Hendricks          18 Jacks-SD             1:09.79    1:06.05  
              16.35   16.36   16.88   16.46                                
 25 Briana Daniels            20 Blazers-MN           1:07.04    1:06.13  
              15.95   15.96   17.14   17.08                                
 26 Katie Duffey                 UWO                  1:10.36    1:08.24  
              16.34   16.91   17.83   17.16                                
 27 Samantha Kessler             Blazers-MN           1:06.00    1:08.25  
              15.90   16.85   17.97   17.53                                
 28 Sarah Hund                21 Gusties-MN           1:09.00    1:08.28  
              16.20   16.77   17.84   17.47                                
 29 Cassandra Lindstrom       18 Gusties-MN           1:11.25    1:08.31  
              16.24   17.05   17.50   17.52                                
 30 Hannah Wiseman            21 UWRF-WI              1:06.95    1:08.40  
              16.45   16.81   17.99   17.15                                
 31 Amy Beck                  21 Gusties-MN           1:10.04    1:08.83  
              16.79   16.99   17.99   17.06                                
 32 Nikki Hansen              21 Gusties-MN           1:12.00    1:09.04  
              16.76   17.03   17.94   17.31                                
 33 Amanda Hawkinson          21 Gusties-MN           1:12.50    1:09.28  
              17.28   17.47   17.62   16.91                                
 34 Amber Anderson            20 Gusties-MN           1:10.72    1:09.46  
              16.58   17.53   17.95   17.40                                
 35 Lizzie Duffey                UWO                  1:12.95    1:10.63  
              17.04   17.10   18.64   17.85                                
 36 Linde Carmack             18 Gusties-MN           1:11.00    1:11.56  
              17.21   17.81   18.53   18.01                                
 37 Abby Hinrichs             19 Gusties-MN           1:13.99    1:11.75  
              17.07   17.69   18.77   18.22                                
 38 Kimberley Massey          18 Gusties-MN           1:08.00    1:11.78  
              17.17   17.86   18.43   18.32                                
 39 Kate O'Brien                 UWO                  1:13.74    1:11.85  
              16.90                   18.46                                
 40 Madison Probst            19 UWRF-WI              1:10.70    1:12.09  
              17.14   17.82   19.33   17.80                                
 41 Lindsey Halsey            18 UWRF-WI              1:13.99    1:12.15  
              16.60   17.88   18.68   18.99                                
 42 Katherine Maguire            Blazers-MN           1:18.42    1:12.36  
              17.23   17.83   19.40   17.90                                
 43 Caitlin Leahy             19 Gusties-MN           1:10.13    1:12.39  
              17.83   17.52   18.83   18.21                                
 44 Emily Erickson            20 Gusties-MN           1:12.00    1:12.60  
              17.76   17.92   18.87   18.05                                
 45 Kelsey Kuehnhold          18 UWRF-WI              1:11.07    1:13.32  
              16.76   18.36   19.15   19.05                                
 46 Katy Dorn                 19 UWRF-WI              1:13.62    1:16.92  
              19.94   18.87   19.74   18.37                                
 47 Bobbi Kelling             19 UWRF-WI              1:18.50    1:20.22  
              18.84                   20.48                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Albu                 20 Jacks-SD               52.41      51.55  
              12.28   12.89   13.49   12.89                                
  2 Ben Griggs                21 Minnesota-MN           52.97      51.89  
              12.49   12.62   13.67   13.11                                
  3 Grant Alef                19 Minnesota-MN           51.99      52.53  
              12.89   12.97   13.52   13.15                                
  4 Sandy Whitaker            21 Minnesota-MN           51.74      53.00  
              12.80   13.18   13.97   13.05                                
  5 Andre Wilt                19 Minnesota-MN           52.37      53.04  
              12.45   13.36   13.67   13.56                                
  6 Braden McCormack          19 St. John's-MN          55.12      53.27  
              12.26   13.38   13.74   13.89                                
  7 Alex McLain               19 Jacks-SD               53.91      53.31  
              12.39   13.22   13.99   13.71                                
  8 Larry Formosa             22 Minnesota-MN           52.48      53.58  
              12.45   13.30   13.91   13.92                                
  9 Jimmy Rafter              20 Minnesota-MN           51.16      53.64  
              12.29   13.13   14.30   13.92                                
 10 Niklas Brinck             19 Minnesota-MN           52.88      53.78  
              12.58   13.40   13.98   13.82                                
 11 Mitchell Wagner           18 Minnesota-MN           52.36      54.26  
              12.69   13.24   14.31   14.02                                
 12 Garin Marlow              19 Minnesota-MN           53.88      54.37  
              13.32   13.18   14.20   13.67                                
 13 Ben Bolinske              19 Jacks-SD               56.79      54.78  
              13.10   13.35   14.40   13.93                                
 14 Dante Coluci              18 Gusties-MN             56.54      54.79  
              12.87   13.38   14.69   13.85                                
 15 Logan Arnold               1 St. John's-MN          54.79      55.12  
              12.90   13.50   14.50   14.22                                
 16 Ross Larson               20 Gusties-MN             57.14      55.23  
              13.25   13.70   14.27   14.01                                
 17 Max Cartwright            19 Minnesota-MN           54.02      55.98  
              13.25   14.10   14.57   14.06                                
 18 Zac Solis                 19 Gusties-MN             56.32      56.07  
              13.59   13.93   14.60   13.95                                
 19 Matthew McCormack         19 St. John's-MN          57.04      56.44  
              13.16   13.96   14.62   14.70                                
 19 Felix Samuels             19 Minnesota-MN           54.87      56.44  
              13.19   14.19   14.73   14.33                                
 21 Benjamin Miller           18 Gusties-MN             57.55      56.96  
              13.37   14.24   14.70   14.65                                
 22 Zach Hogan                   UWO                  1:01.26      57.96  
              13.61   14.22   15.46   14.67                                
 23 Kyle Herold               19 Gusties-MN             56.71      58.00  
              13.92   14.48   15.00   14.60                                
 24 Alex Ingulsrud            18 St. John's-MN          58.71      58.27  
              13.73   14.63   15.26   14.65                                
 25 Zach Gardner              21 Gusties-MN           1:01.60      58.85  
              13.88   14.44   15.23   15.30                                
 26 Jacob Bierschbach         19 Jacks-SD               59.79      59.06  
              13.96   14.29   15.78   15.03                                
 27 Brett Hakes               18 Gusties-MN           1:01.70      59.65  
              13.77   15.08   15.38   15.42                                
 28 Cole Becker                  UWO                  1:02.70    1:00.02  
              14.11   14.60   16.04   15.27                                
 29 Matthew Stinar            19 St. John's-MN          59.74    1:00.65  
              14.61   14.87   15.99   15.18                                
 30 Josh Loso                 18 St. John's-MN        1:01.56    1:01.17  
              14.56   15.19   15.76   15.66                                
 31 Elliot Bartheld              UWO                  1:02.54    1:01.60  
              13.92   15.12   16.04   16.52                                
 32 Joshua Matttys            20 St. John's-MN        1:01.23    1:02.02  
              14.80   15.65   15.99   15.58                                
 33 Isaac Milkey              21 UWRF-WI              1:03.40    1:02.34  
              14.43   15.26   16.92   15.73                                
 34 Clayton Mickelson         18 Gusties-MN           1:04.00    1:03.75  
              16.00   15.44   16.66   15.65                                
 35 Treadway Treadway         20 UWRF-WI              1:03.57    1:04.39  
              15.39   16.06   16.83   16.11                                
 36 Nick Baus                    UWO                  1:08.30    1:06.60  
              15.98   16.38   17.28   16.96                                
 37 Zach Schendel             19 Gusties-MN           1:06.29    1:07.18  
              15.41   16.71   17.29   17.77                                
 38 Zachary Zarnstorff        18 UWRF-WI              1:07.52    1:07.81  
              15.99   17.20   17.94   16.68                                
 39 Mike Schuenke             21 UWRF-WI              1:17.99    1:15.93  
              17.27   18.46   20.75   19.45                                
 40 Jon Heider                   UWO                  3:05.40    3:00.88  
              44.43   44.67   46.16   45.62                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             7:51.69    7:54.20  
     1) Devonne Dalin 21                2) r:0.23 Kayce Smith 18          
     3) r:0.38 Kylie Poel 22            4) r:0.55 Bianca Ninneman 18      
     r:+0.75  26.90    56.19  1:25.49  1:54.74    27.26    56.83  1:27.30  1:57.65
       27.05    57.73  1:28.92  1:59.52    28.70  1:00.42  1:31.57  2:02.29
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  8:05.00    7:55.99  
     1) Leah Anderson 18                2) r:0.40 McKenna Jones 19        
     3) r:0.63 Jennifer Strom 19        4) r:0.47 Alissa Tinklenberg 20   
     r:+0.85  28.38    58.99  1:29.65  2:00.44    27.26    58.03  1:29.74  2:00.97
       26.36    56.87  1:28.49  2:00.25    26.58    56.37  1:26.00  1:54.33
  3 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  8:20.00    8:14.70  
     1) Tarin Anding 18                 2) r:0.37 Katie Olson 19          
     3) r:0.18 Anna Eames 22            4) r:0.38 Casey Skurzewski 19     
     r:+0.79  27.75    59.29  1:31.77  2:05.61    27.58    58.92  1:31.55  2:03.64
       28.02    59.16  1:30.97  2:02.53    28.49    59.16  1:30.97  2:02.92
  4 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                   8:05.12    8:15.64  
     1) Hailey Schweitz                 2) r:+0.0 Haley Chatelaine        
     3) r:0.39 Hannah Iverson           4) r:0.20 Stephanie Bierman       
     r:+0.70  28.07    59.30  1:31.77  2:05.36    27.60    59.26  1:31.29  2:02.95
       28.47  1:00.62  1:33.45  2:06.89    27.26    58.32  1:29.49  2:00.44
  5 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   8:15.69    8:19.80  
     1) Emily Shandley                  2) r:0.19 Casey Houts             
     3) r:0.36 Laura Sullivan           4) r:0.22 Britney Hilgendorf      
     r:+0.72  28.83  1:00.24  1:33.26  2:06.15    27.59    58.84  1:30.86  2:02.76
       28.56  1:01.06  1:34.73  2:08.52    27.35    58.32  1:29.80  2:02.37
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  8:12.00    8:25.00  
     1) Elizabeth Larson 19             2) r:0.65 Kimberley Massey 18     
     3) r:0.46 Carolyn Fittipaldi 19    4) r:0.29 Laura Drake 20          
     r:+0.93  29.47  1:01.35  1:34.07  2:06.30    28.74  1:00.94  1:33.97  2:07.00
       29.18  1:02.07  1:35.55  2:08.78    27.50    58.66  1:30.55  2:02.92
  7 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  8:30.00    8:31.78  
     1) Stephanie Hansen 18             2) r:0.26 Josie Wittwer 20        
     3) r:0.39 Brogan Barr 20           4) r:0.17 Emily Erickson 20       
     r:+0.96  29.36  1:01.25  1:33.55  2:05.62    28.57  1:00.70  1:33.78  2:07.18
       28.23  1:00.60  1:34.26  2:07.18    29.47  1:02.98  1:37.72  2:11.80
  8 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                   8:27.15    8:33.04  
     1) Laura Peterson                  2) r:0.17 Briana Daniels 20       
     3) r:0.20 Emily Roberts            4) r:0.40 Ellen Dean              
     r:+0.77  29.25  1:01.09  1:32.87  2:04.81    29.89  1:02.45  1:36.75  2:10.82
       28.78  1:02.17  1:36.69  2:09.99    28.74  1:01.22  1:34.33  2:07.42
  9 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                   8:15.42    8:33.32  
     1) Mary Wood                       2) r:0.29 Kathryn Vogl            
     3) r:0.29 Brita Skalbeck           4) r:0.43 Samantha Kessler        
     r:+0.82  29.25  1:01.48  1:34.77  2:07.62    29.92  1:03.21  1:36.98  2:10.05
       27.55    59.28  1:32.95  2:06.73    29.20  1:02.31  1:36.27  2:08.92
 10 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  8:40.00    8:38.89  
     1) Michelle Dehnke 18              2) r:0.24 Ashley Lager 18         
     3) r:0.42 Hannah Olson 19          4) r:0.19 Megan Tuttle 19         
     r:+0.74  29.39  1:02.10  1:35.59  2:09.03    28.50  1:02.00  1:36.21  2:09.06
       30.99  1:05.38  1:40.23  2:14.44    28.80  1:00.82  1:33.57  2:06.36
 11 UW Oshkosh  'B'                                        NT    8:40.35  
     1) Marissa Graff                   2) r:0.41 Liz Schneider           
     3) r:0.34 Carissa Priebusch        4) r:0.43 Sara Gosline            
     r:+0.75  29.73  1:02.94  1:37.21  2:10.32    29.34  1:02.16  1:36.28  2:10.71
       28.88  1:01.40  1:34.82  2:06.67    29.10  1:03.04  1:37.61  2:12.65
 12 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'A'               8:34.99    8:57.53  
     1) Becca Skelly 19                 2) r:0.39 Sarah Koch 21           
     3) r:0.23 Madison Probst 19        4) r:0.12 Hannah Wiseman 21       
     r:+0.88  30.12  1:03.58  1:38.39  2:11.96    30.07  1:05.21  1:41.62  2:16.51
       30.98  1:05.01  1:41.40  2:17.65    29.23  1:02.25  1:36.70  2:11.41
 13 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'B'               9:04.43    9:33.28  
     1) Candy Hoelzel 19                2) r:0.38 Erica Emery 20          
     3) r:0.48 Payton Brasseaur 19      4) r:0.68 Cori Pelletier 18       
     r:+0.90  31.23  1:05.67  1:40.80  2:15.86    30.75  1:07.81  1:47.41  2:26.86
       30.16  1:05.36  1:43.62  2:20.29    32.46  1:10.36  1:50.28  2:30.27
 14 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'C'               9:32.84    9:51.26  
     1) Kelsey Kuehnhold 18             2) r:0.23 Bobbi Kelling 19        
     3) r:0.32 Katie Tholen 21          4) r:0.49 Lindsey Halsey 18       
     r:+0.91  33.03  1:09.79  1:48.80  2:26.73    32.93  1:11.97  1:54.64  2:35.84
       32.74  1:10.15  1:49.53  2:28.15    31.15  1:06.76  1:43.96  2:20.54
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                   6:43.29    6:53.46  
     1) Kyler Van Swol 21               2) r:0.41 Brandon Hatanaka 19     
     3) r:0.38 Derek Toomey 21          4) r:0.37 Felix Samuels 19        
     r:+7.52  23.12    49.38  1:16.35  1:43.18    23.45    50.02  1:16.96  1:43.07
       22.90    49.70  1:17.52  1:45.19    22.63    47.71  1:14.35  1:42.02
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                   6:55.88    7:02.17  
     1) Ben Griggs 21                   2) r:+0.0 Niklas Brinck 19        
     3) r:0.16 Drew Johnson 21          4) r:0.26 Ryan Miksch 19          
     r:+0.77  23.54    49.85  1:16.84  1:43.61    23.86    51.01  1:19.45  2:12.33
       26.12    52.97  1:21.58  1:45.16    26.85    54.50  1:21.10  1:21.07
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             7:07.69    7:04.71  
     1) Garth Wadsworth 19              2) r:0.23 Connor McGinnis 18      
     3) r:0.24 Kyle Ochsner 22          4) r:0.26 Blake Yeager 19         
     r:+0.74  24.36    50.72  1:18.20  1:45.15    25.06    52.81  1:21.44  1:50.30
       22.61    48.61  1:15.62  1:42.32    24.40    52.06  1:19.83  1:46.94
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                   7:04.55    7:16.02  
     1) Vince Radecke 19                2) r:0.29 Mitchell Wagner 18      
     3) r:0.36 Andre Wilt 19            4) r:0.38 Grant Alef 19           
     r:+0.73  24.34    51.70  1:20.24  1:48.93    15.66    51.83  1:20.43  1:49.64
       24.14    51.50  1:20.40  1:49.65    24.20    51.58  1:19.95  1:47.80
  5 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                7:26.59    7:25.81  
     1) Evan Maxwell 19                 2) r:0.33 Philip English 20       
     3) r:0.02 Connor Rielly 18         4) r:0.31 Paul Knaak 19           
     r:+0.76  26.69    55.28  1:22.84  1:49.49    25.33    54.22  1:23.41  1:52.06
       24.39    52.49  1:21.80  1:51.14    25.37    54.13  1:23.62  1:53.12
  6 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  7:20.00    7:39.29  
     1) Kurt Youngdahl 19               2) r:0.29 Zac Solis 19            
     3) r:0.29 Kyle Herold 19           4) r:0.36 Ross Larson 20          
     r:+0.71  25.98    55.17  1:25.43  1:55.31    24.47    52.92  1:23.74  1:54.50
       26.08    55.23  1:26.88  1:58.59    25.41    53.52  1:22.38  1:50.89
  7 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  7:35.00    7:42.30  
     1) Thomas Payne 18                 2) r:0.24 Benjamin Miller 18      
     3) r:0.61 Kento Gurung 20          4) r:0.18 Jacob Stern 18          
     r:+0.69  25.06    53.59  1:23.42  1:55.44    25.12    54.66  1:25.29  1:55.23
       26.17    56.21  1:27.23  1:57.58    25.25    54.14  1:24.47  1:54.05
  8 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   7:48.69    7:42.42  
     1) Zach Hogan                      2) r:0.21 Sam Green               
     3) r:0.18 Quin Lenz                4) r:0.48 Andrew Bores            
     r:+0.79  26.71    56.43  1:27.45  1:57.37    25.88    55.42  1:25.89  1:56.93
       25.73    55.25  1:25.28  1:53.85    25.70    55.51  1:25.66  1:54.27
  9 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'A'               7:39.99    7:43.94  
     1) Treadway Treadway 20            2) r:0.12 Lucas Hetzel 19         
     3) r:0.28 David Zaske 19           4) r:0.49 Victor Lara 18          
     r:+0.95  27.97    59.32  1:31.83  2:03.16    26.57    56.56  1:26.94  1:57.78
       26.19    55.24  1:24.73  1:54.16    25.01    53.17  1:21.13  1:48.84
 10 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  8:00.00    7:46.66  
     1) Christopher Bram 19             2) r:0.37 Zach Gardner 21         
     3) r:0.56 Jens Thomsen 20          4) r:0.49 David Kramer            
     r:+0.74  26.40    56.19  1:25.84  1:55.01    26.09    55.55  1:26.55  1:57.13
       25.60    55.08  1:25.80  1:56.61    25.87    56.23  1:26.95  1:57.91
 11 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                7:27.56    7:55.80  
     1) David Kahat 19                  2) r:0.38 Nolan Bauer 18          
     3) r:0.34 Benj Nault-Mauer 18      4) r:0.48 Matthew Stinar 19       
     r:+0.73  28.11    58.84  1:29.48  1:59.30    26.28    56.11  1:27.73  1:58.98
       28.30    59.00  1:29.47  1:59.48    26.80    57.50  1:28.13  1:58.04
 12 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  7:50.00    7:57.73  
     1) Aaron Erickson 19               2) r:0.59 Adam Rosell 21          
     3) r:0.36 Andrew Olson 18          4) r:0.30 Tommy Panetti 20        
     r:+0.65  27.56    59.08  1:30.61  2:01.02    26.85    57.17  1:28.86  2:00.33
       26.61    56.94  1:27.86  1:58.75    26.56    56.34  1:27.17  1:57.63
 13 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  8:05.00    8:02.49  
     1) Dante Coluci 18                 2) r:0.57 Thomas Kirchhof 19      
     3) r:0.32 Kelly Davis 19           4) r:0.20 Clayton Mickelson 18    
     r:+0.73  26.91    58.02  1:29.78  2:00.20    27.15    57.58  1:29.81  2:01.06
       26.49    57.48  1:28.45  2:00.18    26.66    57.30  1:29.29  2:01.05
 14 UW Oshkosh  'B'                                        NT    8:08.32  
     1) Sam Esselman                    2) r:0.32 Val Mikitchik           
     3) r:0.32 Bryan Stoffel            4) r:0.24 Bobby Theer             
     r:+0.79  27.15    58.97  1:33.60  2:09.41    25.94    55.31  1:26.20  1:56.59
       26.85    57.91  1:30.35  2:01.60    25.29    55.61  1:27.97  2:00.72
 15 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'B'               8:17.99    8:19.30  
     1) Kevin Brian 19                  2) r:0.27 Isaac Milkey 21         
     3) r:0.33 Mike Landorf 18          4) r:0.31 Justin Arneson 22       
     r:+0.71  27.88    58.71  1:30.06  2:01.34    28.58  1:00.79  1:33.23  2:05.45
       28.10  1:00.26  1:33.74  2:07.14    29.22  1:01.53  1:34.15  2:05.37
 -- University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'C'               8:59.99         DQ  
     1) Alexander Johnson 20            2) r:+0.0 Mike Schuenke 21        
     3) r:-0.09 Zachary Zarnstorff 18   4) r:0.75 Chris Regnier 17        
     r:+0.79  28.55  1:00.58           1:33.98    31.97  1:05.03           1:43.99
       40.24  1:25.20           1:49.23    35.57  1:10.67  1:35.44         
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Keefer           20 Minnesota-MN              NP     326.40  
  2 Sarah McCrady             20 Minnesota-MN              NP     317.05  
  3 Katie Grunawalt           21 Minnesota-MN              NP     307.35  
  4 Katy Etterman             19 Minnesota-MN              NP     298.75  
  5 Jessica Ramberg           18 Minnesota-MN              NP     246.35  
  6 Haley Totzke              20 Gusties-MN            191.90     180.50  
  7 Shelby Walsh              19 Gusties-MN            182.20     153.55  
  8 Kristina Albrecht            Blazers-MN                NP     118.35  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Ross              21 Minnesota-MN              NP     374.55  
  2 Jordan Lesser             20 Minnesota-MN              NP     356.65  
  3 Dylan Zoe                 18 Minnesota-MN              NP     312.55  
  4 Jonathan Melgaard         19 Minnesota-MN              NP     309.55  
  5 Clark Kocourek            20 Jacks-SD              292.12     292.15  
  6 Erik Larsen               19 Minnesota-MN              NP     286.60  
  7 Brad Schoreit             22 Jacks-SD              274.81     280.00  
  8 Bennet Woltjer            19 Gusties-MN            285.25     253.40  
  9 Caleb Bentley             19 UWRF-WI                   NP     216.05  
 10 Benjamin Studer           18 St. John's-MN         163.20     182.65  
 11 Jack Getty                19 St. John's-MN             NP     168.40  
 12 Brian Gennow              21 UWRF-WI                   NP     133.55  
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andee Budahl              20 Jacks-SD            17:40.35   17:43.11  
     r:+0.85  28.55   31.23   31.59   32.33   32.12   31.87   31.86   32.12
      32.12   32.23   31.89   32.11   32.26   32.55   32.76   32.37
      32.51   32.44   33.11   32.42   32.31   32.81   32.51   32.60
      32.80   32.83   32.70   33.02   33.04   32.69   32.55   32.16
      30.65
  2 Kelsey Boucher            21 Jacks-SD                  NT   18:33.96  
   r:+0.85  1:02.75   33.07   33.46   33.68   33.56   33.78   33.66   33.95
      33.87   33.80   33.79                   34.34   33.92   34.23
      34.33   34.16   34.08   33.89   33.76   34.05   34.45   33.99
      34.29   34.51   33.93   34.18   33.81   33.99   34.02   33.59
      32.94
  3 Britney Hilgendorf           UWO                 18:52.69   18:35.22  
     r:+0.81  31.09   33.83   34.43   34.57   34.57   34.43   34.21   34.22
      34.03   34.16   34.12   34.15   33.79   33.85   34.06   34.06
      33.71   33.86   33.63   33.49   33.62   33.84   33.69   33.57
      33.64   33.67   33.95   33.44   33.42   33.79   33.98   33.32
      33.03
  4 Elizabeth Larson          19 Gusties-MN          18:15.00   18:39.77  
     r:+0.94  31.79   33.83   34.51   34.79   34.79   34.28   34.38   34.11
      34.33   34.19   34.31   34.28   34.32   34.26   34.33   34.38
      34.36   34.18   34.29   34.21   34.29   34.14   34.32   34.10
      33.79   33.60   33.33   33.38   33.22   33.42   33.02   33.16
      32.08
  5 Carolyn Fittipaldi        19 Gusties-MN          18:15.00   18:40.61  
     r:+0.80  31.42   33.66   34.32   34.94   34.77   34.41   34.94   34.61
      34.01   34.13   34.27   34.26   34.37   34.48   33.82   34.39
      34.31   33.88   33.90   34.06   34.13   33.93   33.84   33.85
      34.11   33.79   34.00   33.67   33.65   33.91   33.31   33.40
      32.07
  6 McKenna Jones             19 Gusties-MN          18:40.00   18:42.33  
     r:+0.86  30.59   33.97   34.78   34.90   35.02   34.82   34.96   34.90
      34.58   34.55   34.23   34.27   34.44   34.38   34.29   34.54
      34.65   34.44   34.14   34.43   34.27   34.17   34.20   33.90
      33.88   33.79   33.69   33.73   33.25   33.48   32.92   32.77
      31.40
  7 Megan Tuttle              19 Gusties-MN          19:15.00   18:45.71  
     r:+0.88  31.64   33.68   34.30   34.27   34.29   34.44   34.60   34.30
      34.40   34.56   33.97   34.27   34.24   34.51   34.21   34.19
      34.39   34.28   34.23   34.13   33.93   33.82   34.22   34.31
      34.32   33.93   34.22   34.40   34.43   34.18   34.05   33.85
      33.15
  8 Haley Chatelaine             Blazers-MN          19:06.01   19:01.73  
     r:+0.80  30.62   34.15   34.44   34.66   34.65   34.75   34.54   34.80
      35.06   34.73   34.65   35.34   35.03   34.60   34.87   35.02
      34.83   34.69   35.14   34.70   35.41   35.04   34.39   34.51
      34.54   34.64   34.68   34.82   34.94   34.97   34.67   34.60
      33.25
  9 Stephanie Hansen          18 Gusties-MN          19:00.00   19:04.39  
     r:+0.90  31.45   34.44   34.71   34.92   34.99   34.92   35.20   34.40
      34.71   34.74   34.55   34.79   34.68   34.84   34.38   34.94
      34.92   35.17   35.02   35.25   34.69   34.99   35.44   34.91
      35.11   35.32   35.10   34.96   34.86   35.25   34.54   34.40
      31.80
 10 Hannah Wiseman            21 UWRF-WI             19:00.80   19:04.67  
     r:+0.87  32.29   34.66   34.90   35.37   35.26   34.99   35.15   34.59
      34.95   35.07   34.77   34.62   34.78   34.97   34.55   34.83
      34.98   34.50   34.78   34.64   34.76   34.57   34.81   34.88
      35.17   34.71   35.06   34.75   34.86   35.06   34.73   34.61
      32.05
 11 Mary Wood                    Blazers-MN          19:24.94   19:05.27  
     r:+0.85  31.44   34.17   34.77   35.05   34.77   34.89   34.91   35.20
      34.96   34.97   35.01   34.93   34.65   34.87   35.20   34.93
      34.92   35.22   35.14   34.99   34.55   34.37   34.30   34.58
      34.81   34.61   34.81   34.91   35.06   34.81   35.12   35.00
      33.35
 12 Brogan Barr               20 Gusties-MN          19:30.00   19:09.21  
     r:+0.83  31.50   34.47   34.94   34.93   35.03   35.67   35.59   35.43
      35.26   35.49   34.41   34.75   35.21   34.48   34.74   34.58
      34.39   34.50   34.89   35.04   34.91   35.00   35.08   35.21
      35.00   34.93   35.22   34.81   35.31   35.18   34.77   34.74
      33.75
 13 Kimberley Massey          18 Gusties-MN          19:15.00   19:13.91  
     r:+0.87  31.96   35.14   35.15   36.01   36.04   36.08   36.24   35.98
      34.94   34.67   34.70   34.74   35.20   35.12   35.31   34.63
      34.82   34.89   34.74   34.69   35.05   35.05   35.01   35.17
      35.08   34.94   34.73   35.15   34.74   34.67   34.31   34.82
      34.14
 14 Casey Houts                  UWO                 19:02.69   19:16.81  
     r:+0.97  31.44   34.11   34.75   34.81   34.89   35.13   35.02   35.20
      35.15   35.10   35.21   35.12   35.46   34.76   35.21   35.02
      35.01   35.33   35.00   35.40   35.16   35.42   35.33   35.37
      35.46   35.56   35.25   35.33   35.56   35.61   35.39   35.42
      34.83
 15 Anna Eames                22 Gusties-MN          19:00.00   19:20.50  
     r:+0.86  30.80   33.79   34.55   34.63   34.72   34.78   34.83   34.58
      34.51   34.41   33.28   33.35   33.46   33.59   33.01   33.05
      32.97   32.80   32.41   32.00   37.91   37.18   37.16   38.06
      37.94   38.98   38.81   38.17   37.80   37.29   37.44   36.95
      35.29
 16 Marissa Graff                UWO                 19:15.69   19:28.32  
     r:+0.75  31.77   34.65   35.54   35.51   35.51   35.53   35.39   35.43
      35.81   35.84   35.55   35.27   35.48   35.49   35.60   35.78
      35.38   35.44   35.44   35.61   35.47   35.56   35.64   35.78
      35.70   35.45   35.79   35.76   35.92   35.42   35.65   35.74
      34.42
 17 Hannah Iverson               Blazers-MN          19:50.25   19:33.68  
     r:+0.84  32.42   35.60   35.78   35.19   35.73   36.42   36.21   36.42
      36.10   35.87   35.78   35.62   35.61   35.90   35.61   35.42
      35.35   35.48   35.31   35.40   35.37   35.49   35.44   35.47
      35.77   36.01   36.04   35.75   35.59   35.50   35.70   35.35
      34.98
 18 Hannah Olson              19 Gusties-MN          19:45.00   19:42.40  
     r:+0.85  33.27   36.31   36.45   36.73   37.01   36.54   36.57   37.01
      37.08   36.78   36.19   36.66   36.40   36.36   36.25   36.16
      35.70   35.65   36.03   35.73   35.79   35.35   35.32   35.14
      35.63   35.33   35.60   35.39   35.23   35.16   35.01   34.90
      33.67
 19 Josie Wittwer             20 Gusties-MN          19:45.00   19:56.86  
     r:+0.80  33.44   36.82   36.88   37.32   37.10   37.01   36.89   37.10
      37.23   37.34   36.40   36.62   36.43   36.33   36.33   35.99
      35.98   36.41   36.04   36.50   36.28   36.95   36.30   36.44
      35.58   35.96   35.66   35.67   36.07   36.04   35.92   35.48
      34.35
 20 Kathryn Vogl                 Blazers-MN          20:00.73   20:04.48  
     r:+0.85  32.80   36.27   36.67   37.14   37.08   37.39   36.82   37.16
      37.15   36.98   36.90   36.94   36.91   36.40   36.84   36.67
      36.30   36.50   36.37   36.46   36.60   36.44   36.42   36.49
      36.42   36.49   36.32   36.91   36.83   36.92   36.43   35.93
      34.53
 21 Caitlin Leahy             19 Gusties-MN          20:00.00   20:07.20  
     r:+0.90  33.51   37.22   37.18   37.37   37.47   37.27   37.53   37.19
      37.05   37.49   36.08   36.35   36.21   36.33   36.08   36.51
      36.45   36.28   36.96   36.92   35.84   36.41   36.69   36.81
      36.44   37.11   36.34   37.62   36.12   36.93   36.31   36.00
      35.13
 22 Sydney Krimmer               UWO                 19:47.69   20:15.87  
     r:+0.87  33.13   35.72   36.40   36.55   35.87   36.45   36.59   37.14
      36.74   36.88   36.96   36.63   36.95   36.66   36.54   37.42
      36.57   37.32   37.94   37.68   37.04   37.91   37.46   37.80
      36.99   37.48   37.68   37.29   37.27   37.00   36.84   37.05
      35.92
 23 Liz Schneider                UWO                 19:03.69   20:40.30  
     r:+0.78  32.69   35.96   36.76   36.87   37.11   37.18   37.73   37.60
      37.52   37.73   38.01   38.18   37.95   37.85   38.04   37.85
      37.83   37.90   37.87   37.80   37.61   38.43   38.27   38.23
      38.36   37.69   37.84   38.16   38.60   38.09   38.27   37.38
      36.94
 24 Avery Wallace             20 Gusties-MN          21:00.00   20:41.64  
   r:+0.97  1:10.49   37.55   37.80   37.40   37.57   37.75   37.72   37.73
      38.01   37.84   37.81                   37.99   37.84   38.26
      37.87   37.74   37.86   38.13   37.98   38.07   37.62   37.50
      37.70   38.16   37.76   38.16   38.03   37.89   37.73   37.48
      36.39
 25 Tara McGuigan             20 Gusties-MN          20:30.00   21:15.92  
   r:+0.90  1:10.16   38.38   37.96   38.70   37.88   37.93   38.52   38.91
      38.92   39.01   39.04                   39.21   39.17   39.14
      39.61   39.08   39.17   39.29   39.18   38.75   38.32   39.19
      39.67   39.38   39.64   39.43   39.44   39.60   38.94   38.05
      37.02
 26 Katherine Rosenberg          UWO                 19:52.69   22:05.31  
     r:+0.85  34.77   38.09   39.83   39.81   40.37   39.70   39.87   40.79
      40.92   41.33   41.18   40.97   40.76   41.38   39.81   40.23
      40.11   40.36   40.30   41.12   40.01   42.30   40.87   40.72
      39.41   40.36   40.01   40.10   40.93   40.47   39.93   39.91
      38.59
 27 Trisha Smithers              UWO                 20:13.69   22:09.64  
     r:+0.93  34.75   39.01   39.72   39.83   39.89   40.36   40.31   40.36
      40.84   41.44   41.11   41.09   40.97   40.43   40.66   40.79
      40.56   41.03   40.63   41.21   40.98   40.44   41.06   41.06
      40.93   40.19   40.91   40.39   40.47   40.31   39.65   40.08
      38.18
 28 Cori Pelletier            18 UWRF-WI             21:47.70   22:13.60  
   r:+0.94  1:12.26   39.80   39.55   40.39   40.27   40.40   41.07   40.84
      40.56   40.66                   40.58   40.91   40.55   40.65
      40.76   41.00   41.22   41.05   41.34   41.12   40.50   40.59
      40.88   41.12   40.75   41.60   41.28   41.44   40.70   40.57
      38.86
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake Yeager              19 Jacks-SD                  NT   16:39.60  
     r:+0.83  55.73   30.22   30.10   29.98   29.91   30.04   30.55   29.71
      30.56   30.65   30.16   30.57   30.55                   30.55
      30.24   30.62   30.71   30.82   30.67   30.44   30.61   30.69
      30.18   30.40   30.66   30.93   30.79   31.03   30.68   30.54
      29.74
  2 Alex McLain               19 Jacks-SD                  NT   16:47.78  
     r:+0.87  55.96   30.12   29.97   29.47   29.96   30.30   30.86   30.67
      30.62   30.72   31.09   30.79                   30.93   31.11
      30.76   31.04   30.95   30.93   31.11   30.85   31.05   30.76
      30.55   30.57   31.21   31.02   30.87   30.90   30.78   31.00
      30.05
  3 Nathaniel Weinman         20 Jacks-SD                  NT   16:53.37  
     r:+0.70  55.85   30.19   30.45   30.23   30.33   30.68   31.03   30.78
      30.53   31.07   30.90   31.05   31.26                   31.21
      31.24   31.12   30.67   30.62   30.91   30.82   31.02   31.06
      30.94   30.97   31.49   31.27   31.43   31.10   31.49   31.16
      29.56
  4 Nolan Bauer               18 St. John's-MN       18:05.69   17:52.44  
     r:+0.75  28.66   31.91   32.84   32.99   33.07   32.99   32.97   33.38
      32.92   32.96   32.87   32.63   32.97   32.62   32.53   32.85
      32.96   33.06   32.73   32.68   32.68   32.47   33.31   32.43
      32.82   32.99   32.52   33.02   32.26   31.84   31.84   31.95
      29.72
  5 Evan Maxwell              19 St. John's-MN       18:02.45   18:04.98  
     r:+0.85  29.73   32.75   33.92   33.52   33.68   33.53   33.57   33.83
      33.63   33.24   33.57   33.87   33.58   33.64   33.52   33.72
      33.85   33.06   33.08   33.23   33.16   33.86   33.58   33.04
      32.90   34.02   32.53   32.00   31.57   31.70   31.69   29.83
      28.58
  6 Quin Lenz                    UWO                 18:47.69   18:16.34  
     r:+0.82  29.84   33.35   32.79   33.17   32.87   33.07   33.16   33.07
      32.89   33.10   33.11   33.23   32.99   32.99   33.06   33.34
      33.34   33.19   33.56   33.61   33.65   33.49   33.75   33.29
      33.87   33.32   33.90   33.91   33.91   34.05   34.32   33.74
      31.41
  7 Philip English            20 St. John's-MN       18:15.26   18:17.34  
     r:+0.78  29.52   33.52   33.26   33.71   33.98   33.37   33.80   33.90
      33.57   33.78   33.15   33.43   34.01   32.92   33.91   33.87
      33.80   33.41   32.97   33.06   33.35   33.54   33.13   33.40
      33.43   33.49   32.99   33.17   33.70   33.72   33.89   32.81
      29.78
  8 Tommy Panetti             20 Gusties-MN          18:20.00   18:18.14  
     r:+0.78  30.84   33.77   34.53   34.18   34.42   34.42   34.34   33.99
      34.35   33.73   33.78   33.95   33.85   33.76   33.48   33.32
      33.41   33.47   33.31   33.49   32.79   32.46   33.45   32.82
      32.75   32.91   33.06   32.84   32.43   32.32   32.59   32.57
      30.76
  9 Sam Green                    UWO                 18:54.69   18:19.42  
     r:+0.72  28.95   33.45   33.53   33.80   33.67   33.78   33.59   33.37
      33.74   33.84   33.28   33.96   34.03   33.26   33.56   33.64
      33.52   33.47   33.19   33.90   33.31   33.43   33.96   33.37
      33.43   33.39   33.82   33.69   33.40   33.46   33.34   32.68
      30.61
 10 Andrew Olson              18 Gusties-MN          18:30.00   18:37.56  
     r:+0.75  30.72   33.46   34.45   34.15   35.22   34.61   34.14   33.97
      33.63   33.58   33.41   33.15   34.33   34.09   34.49   34.03
      34.39   34.53   34.58   33.70   33.67   34.19   33.85   33.82
      33.51   33.51   33.99   34.09   34.26   33.61   34.21   34.59
      31.63
 11 Adam Rosell               21 Gusties-MN          18:30.00   18:42.47  
     r:+0.68  30.47   33.56   34.14   34.28   34.39   33.96   34.08   34.00
      34.38   34.40   34.06   34.00   34.34   34.13   34.11   34.00
      34.28   34.15   34.06   34.10   34.12   34.51   34.17   34.31
      34.53   34.29   34.40   34.35   34.10   34.38   34.19   34.05
      32.18
 12 Lucas Hetzel              19 UWRF-WI             18:48.51   18:50.37  
     r:+0.80  29.71   33.59   34.21   34.13   34.25   34.33   34.41   34.59
      34.57   34.08   34.12   34.09   34.04   34.26   34.66   34.11
      34.12   34.57   34.50   34.37   34.46   34.86   34.73   35.12
      34.60   34.84   34.55   35.08   34.74   34.81   34.33   34.22
      33.32
 13 Val Mikitchik                UWO                 18:58.69   19:09.28  
     r:+0.80  30.08   33.23   34.05   34.14   34.47   34.66   35.43   35.96
      35.48   35.38   35.27   35.41   34.88   35.20   35.00   35.49
      35.54   34.89   34.98   35.09   34.94   35.09   35.02   35.44
      35.67   35.25   35.32   35.03   35.14   35.49   35.19   34.23
      32.84
 14 Treadway Treadway         20 UWRF-WI             19:07.75   19:25.22  
     r:+0.95  30.07   34.47   35.43   35.98   35.38   35.10   35.83   35.41
      34.82   35.13   35.47   35.00   34.99   35.81   35.22   35.22
      35.79   35.33   35.55   35.88   35.53   35.48   36.01   35.92
      36.03   36.31   36.65   36.74   36.06   36.05   35.70   35.68
      31.18
 15 Isaac Milkey              21 UWRF-WI             19:52.40   19:29.94  
     r:+0.86  31.27   34.88   35.81   35.88   35.39   35.22   35.71   35.30
      34.91   35.46   35.62   35.35   35.35   35.35   35.60   35.71
      35.66   35.51   35.91   35.65   35.82   35.78   35.95   35.95
      36.09   35.94   35.88   36.24   36.11   35.91   35.82   35.11
      33.80
 16 Mike Schuenke             21 UWRF-WI             22:23.21   22:08.10  
     r:+0.73  34.24   38.64   39.45   40.42   39.49   39.40   40.09   39.51
      40.19   39.90   41.16   40.73   40.37   40.94   40.90   40.57
      40.82   42.04   40.79   41.23   40.55   40.67   40.90   41.19
      41.86   41.03   40.87   40.75   41.21   40.58   40.57   39.66
      37.38
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alissa Tinklenberg        20 Gusties-MN           2:10.01    2:02.64  
              29.60   31.74   31.03   30.27                                
  2 Lisa Newberger            21 Jacks-SD             2:15.22    2:12.12  
              31.51   33.75   33.94   32.92                                
  3 Quinn Arnold              22 Gusties-MN           2:21.63    2:12.64  
              31.94   34.19   33.39   33.12                                
  4 Emily Roberts                Blazers-MN           2:18.05    2:16.34  
              32.04   34.48   34.91   34.91                                
  5 Breanna Schlegel          19 Gusties-MN           2:22.79    2:17.18  
              32.27   34.58   35.10   35.23                                
  6 Ashley Lager              18 Gusties-MN           2:17.40    2:17.49  
              31.39   34.86   36.07   35.17                                
  7 Brita Skalbeck               Blazers-MN           2:16.70    2:18.62  
              32.15   34.86   35.45   36.16                                
  8 Leah Anderson             18 Gusties-MN           2:21.86    2:20.77  
              32.46   35.05   36.10   37.16                                
  9 Beth Honner               18 Jacks-SD             2:22.47    2:21.98  
              33.15   35.27   36.68   36.88                                
 10 Samantha Kessler             Blazers-MN           2:24.33    2:22.00  
              32.94   36.24   36.97   35.85                                
 11 Hannah Olson              19 Gusties-MN           2:24.69    2:22.74  
              33.80   36.35   37.05   35.54                                
 12 McKenna Jones             19 Gusties-MN           2:23.53    2:23.16  
              34.26   36.79   36.83   35.28                                
 13 Jenna Humbert                Blazers-MN                NT    2:23.83  
              33.46   36.66   36.96   36.75                                
 14 Amanda Hawkinson          21 Gusties-MN           2:34.29    2:26.12  
              35.55   36.79   37.29   36.49                                
 15 Katherine Kaiser             Blazers-MN           2:25.17    2:26.63  
              32.82   37.25   38.51   38.05                                
 16 Amy Beck                  21 Gusties-MN           2:28.25    2:27.08  
              34.74   36.72   37.73   37.89                                
 17 Michaela Holm             20 Gusties-MN           2:32.00    2:27.71  
              35.21   37.37   37.93   37.20                                
 18 Cassandra Lindstrom       18 Gusties-MN           2:36.00    2:28.10  
              34.95   36.93   38.54   37.68                                
 19 Casey Skurzewski          19 Gusties-MN           2:29.45    2:28.43  
              36.78   38.18   37.57   35.90                                
 20 Lizzie Duffey                UWO                  2:37.08    2:29.37  
              35.17   37.65   38.51   38.04                                
 21 Caitlin Leahy             19 Gusties-MN           2:28.90    2:30.97  
              36.62   39.40   37.62   37.33                                
 22 Amber Anderson            20 Gusties-MN           2:34.49    2:31.47  
              36.13   39.14   39.17   37.03                                
 23 Linde Carmack             18 Gusties-MN           2:33.53    2:32.39  
              37.15   38.85   38.35   38.04                                
 24 Hannah Wiseman            21 UWRF-WI              2:27.29    2:32.76  
              37.77   38.80   38.45   37.74                                
 25 Kate O'Brien                 UWO                  2:35.37    2:34.13  
            1:53.80   40.33                                                
 26 Abby Hinrichs             19 Gusties-MN           2:36.90    2:35.45  
              36.67   38.96   40.39   39.43                                
 27 Lindsey Halsey            18 UWRF-WI              2:43.99    2:36.84  
              36.24   39.89   41.00   39.71                                
 28 Madison Probst            19 UWRF-WI              2:37.99    2:39.05  
              36.16   40.42   41.63   40.84                                
 29 Kelsey Kuehnhold          18 UWRF-WI              2:41.84    2:40.63  
              37.44   40.99   41.86   40.34                                
 30 Cori Pelletier            18 UWRF-WI              2:45.99    2:48.48  
              40.02   42.67   43.92   41.87                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Albu                 20 Jacks-SD             1:56.94    1:53.29  
              26.24   28.83   29.19   29.03                                
  2 Brian Gorman              19 Minnesota-MN         1:57.41    1:54.66  
              27.42   29.08   29.23   28.93                                
  3 Zac Solis                 19 Gusties-MN           1:57.94    1:57.76  
              28.25   29.27   30.33   29.91                                
  4 Connor McGinnis           18 Jacks-SD             1:58.62    1:58.70  
              28.17   29.90   30.30   30.33                                
  5 Alex McLain               19 Jacks-SD             1:57.67    2:00.45  
              27.67   30.34   31.22   31.22                                
  6 Ross Larson               20 Gusties-MN           2:04.57    2:02.09  
              28.59   31.15   31.50   30.85                                
  7 Benjamin Miller           18 Gusties-MN           2:07.63    2:03.95  
              28.21   31.36   32.47   31.91                                
  8 Nathaniel Weinman         20 Jacks-SD             2:05.88    2:04.76  
              29.14   32.23   32.08   31.31                                
  9 Braden McCormack          19 St. John's-MN        2:03.42    2:04.94  
              28.33   31.21   31.90   33.50                                
 10 Dante Coluci              18 Gusties-MN           2:10.62    2:06.20  
              29.86   32.30   32.87   31.17                                
 11 Zach Hogan                   UWO                  2:16.05    2:08.20  
              29.85   32.88   33.30   32.17                                
 12 Brett Hakes               18 Gusties-MN           2:13.35    2:08.67  
              30.73   32.62   32.55   32.77                                
 13 Zach Gardner              21 Gusties-MN           2:13.58    2:10.41  
              31.44   33.75   33.37   31.85                                
 14 Josh Loso                 18 St. John's-MN        2:14.37    2:11.28  
              30.72   33.78   33.57   33.21                                
 15 Otter Markovich              UWO                  2:13.35    2:11.40  
              31.02   33.28   33.63   33.47                                
 16 Alex Ingulsrud            18 St. John's-MN        2:09.05    2:11.90  
              30.36   33.86   34.21   33.47                                
 17 Matthew McCormack         19 St. John's-MN        2:09.16    2:12.63  
              30.22   33.77   34.66   33.98                                
 18 Joshua Matttys            20 St. John's-MN        2:12.45    2:13.48  
              31.45   33.70   34.54   33.79                                
 19 Cole Becker                  UWO                  2:19.25    2:14.67  
              31.40   35.28   35.73   32.26                                
 20 Matthew Stinar            19 St. John's-MN        2:18.46    2:14.72  
              32.14   34.61   34.34   33.63                                
 21 Kyle Herold               19 Gusties-MN           2:11.74    2:15.97  
              30.95   34.30   35.33   35.39                                
 22 Elliot Bartheld              UWO                  2:24.56    2:20.65  
              31.14   35.82   37.50   36.19                                
 23 Nick Baus                    UWO                  2:41.69    2:21.22  
              32.18   34.80   36.79   37.45                                
 24 Isaac Milkey              21 UWRF-WI              2:22.13    2:23.44  
              32.04   36.21   37.83   37.36                                
 25 Zach Schendel             19 Gusties-MN           2:27.33    2:30.38  
              34.38   37.53   39.11   39.36                                
 26 Zachary Zarnstorff        18 UWRF-WI              2:28.48    2:31.90  
              34.93   38.29   40.14   38.54                                
 27 Mike Schuenke             21 UWRF-WI              3:05.33    2:49.75  
              39.40   43.78   44.81   41.76                                
 -- Kyle Ochsner              22 Jacks-SD             1:59.89         DQ  
              26.61   29.26   30.06   30.34                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devonne Dalin             21 Jacks-SD               53.19      52.19  
     r:+0.71  11.99   12.77   13.91   13.52                                
  2 Alissa Tinklenberg        20 Gusties-MN             55.00      52.42  
     r:+0.81  12.20   13.64   13.49   13.09                                
  3 Nicole Grimit             20 Jacks-SD               54.07      54.13  
     r:+0.76  12.40   13.59   14.21   13.93                                
  4 Selina Gilbertson         21 Jacks-SD               55.40      54.17  
     r:+0.84  12.53   13.63   14.26   13.75                                
  5 Stephanie Bierman            Blazers-MN             54.42      54.33  
     r:+0.84  12.51   13.61   14.24   13.97                                
  6 Kaylin Caron              20 Jacks-SD               55.07      54.34  
     r:+0.77  12.57   13.78   14.28   13.71                                
  7 Katie Olson               19 Gusties-MN             55.55      54.55  
     r:+0.72  12.51   13.62   14.61   13.81                                
  8 Kayce Smith               18 Jacks-SD               55.22      54.66  
     r:+0.73  12.46   13.88   14.07   14.25                                
  9 Sophia Iaquinta           19 Gusties-MN             56.90      55.23  
     r:+0.84  12.35   13.58   14.54   14.76                                
 10 Tarin Anding              18 Gusties-MN             56.26      55.37  
     r:+0.74  12.48   13.83   14.51   14.55                                
 11 Shauna Foor               21 Jacks-SD               56.65      55.50  
     r:+3.47  12.21   13.75   14.79   14.75                                
 12 Emily Shandley               UWO                    55.73      55.55  
     r:+0.70  12.80   13.83   14.67   14.25                                
 13 Leah Anderson             18 Gusties-MN             56.29      55.61  
     r:+0.78  13.07   13.79   14.68   14.07                                
 14 Sarah Hund                21 Gusties-MN             57.48      56.04  
     r:+0.71  12.38   14.34   14.76   14.56                                
 15 Fawn Weihl                20 Jacks-SD               56.67      56.21  
     r:+0.67  12.66   14.34   14.52   14.69                                
 16 Hannah Forcey                UWO                    58.76      56.64  
     r:+0.84  13.06   13.91   14.90   14.77                                
 17 Isabel Pennings              Blazers-MN             56.97      56.83  
     r:+0.73  13.20   14.19   15.10   14.34                                
 18 Casey Skurzewski          19 Gusties-MN             59.01      57.15  
     r:+0.83  13.38   14.66   14.66   14.45                                
 19 Bianca Ninneman           18 Jacks-SD               56.62      57.25  
     r:+0.77  13.15   14.49   14.86   14.75                                
 20 Abby Zenner               18 Jacks-SD               57.63      57.41  
     r:+0.76  12.75   14.85   15.53   14.28                                
 21 Ashley Lager              18 Gusties-MN             58.00      57.51  
     r:+0.77  13.41   14.18   15.21   14.71                                
 22 Hailey Schweitz              Blazers-MN             57.34      57.74  
     r:+0.73  12.76   14.28   15.36   15.34                                
 23 Nikki Hansen              21 Gusties-MN           1:00.32      57.98  
     r:+0.85  13.42   14.24   15.23   15.09                                
 24 Katie Cook                18 Jacks-SD               57.29      58.03  
     r:+0.81  13.82   14.36   15.41   14.44                                
 25 Becca Skelly              19 UWRF-WI                57.36      58.08  
     r:+0.85  13.42   14.56   15.44   14.66                                
 26 Laura Peterson               Blazers-MN             58.00      58.25  
     r:+0.77  13.15   14.82   15.34   14.94                                
 27 Carissa Priebusch            UWO                  1:01.21      58.27  
     r:+0.80  13.54   15.26   14.88   14.59                                
 28 Nicole Reza                  Blazers-MN             58.71      58.38  
     r:+0.82  13.18   14.46   15.26   15.48                                
 29 Grace Bymark              20 Gusties-MN             59.53      58.72  
     r:+0.81  13.47   14.73   15.54   14.98                                
 30 Sara Gosline                 UWO                  1:00.77      58.88  
     r:+0.84  13.24   15.09   15.25   15.30                                
 31 Michelle Dehnke           18 Gusties-MN             58.00      59.30  
     r:+0.75  13.35   15.07   15.40   15.48                                
 32 Josie Wittwer             20 Gusties-MN             59.59      59.44  
     r:+0.80  13.56   15.08   15.31   15.49                                
 33 Stephanie Hansen          18 Gusties-MN             59.88      59.48  
     r:+0.94  13.87   14.85   15.67   15.09                                
 34 Payton Brasseaur          19 UWRF-WI                58.33      59.50  
     r:+0.90  13.91   14.50   15.98   15.11                                
 35 Sarah Koch                21 UWRF-WI              1:01.10      59.74  
     r:+0.80  13.74   14.66   15.92   15.42                                
 36 Cassandra Lindstrom       18 Gusties-MN           1:01.32      59.82  
     r:+0.76  13.47   14.98   15.93   15.44                                
 37 Breanna Schlegel          19 Gusties-MN           1:00.00      59.89  
     r:+0.77  13.58   14.91   16.40   15.00                                
 38 Erica Emery               20 UWRF-WI              1:00.53      59.91  
     r:+0.78  13.06   15.09   15.53   16.23                                
 39 Melissa Mielke            21 Jacks-SD             1:01.20    1:00.05  
     r:+0.88  13.89   14.97   16.01   15.18                                
 40 Shannon Tschida           21 Gusties-MN           1:00.00    1:00.06  
     r:+0.86  13.82   14.69   16.28   15.27                                
 41 Grace Goblirsch           20 Gusties-MN           1:00.87    1:00.14  
     r:+0.97  13.83   15.18   15.96   15.17                                
 42 Elizabeth Larson          19 Gusties-MN           1:01.11    1:00.51  
     r:+0.93  14.21   15.24   16.11   14.95                                
 43 Emily Erickson            20 Gusties-MN           1:00.26    1:00.77  
     r:+0.85  13.85   15.13   16.20   15.59                                
 44 Paige Burgess                UWO                  1:02.36    1:00.81  
     r:+0.81  13.97   15.13   16.18   15.53                                
 45 Madison Probst            19 UWRF-WI              1:04.24    1:01.93  
     r:+0.79  14.17   15.99   15.98   15.79                                
 46 Katherine Maguire            Blazers-MN           1:01.18    1:02.13  
     r:+0.76  13.80   15.33   16.52   16.48                                
 47 Lindsey Halsey            18 UWRF-WI              1:02.99    1:02.17  
     r:+0.84  14.21   15.69   16.52   15.75                                
 48 Amy Beck                  21 Gusties-MN           1:03.23    1:02.64  
     r:+0.79  14.57   15.63   16.66   15.78                                
 49 Kelsey Kuehnhold          18 UWRF-WI              1:12.21    1:03.24  
     r:+0.85  30.28   16.42   16.54                                        
 50 Tana Larsen               19 Gusties-MN           1:01.75    1:03.36  
     r:+0.73  13.77   16.30   16.76   16.53                                
 51 Amanda Hawkinson          21 Gusties-MN           1:02.00    1:03.70  
     r:+0.80  14.70   16.00   17.11   15.89                                
 52 Amber Anderson            20 Gusties-MN           1:02.00    1:03.75  
     r:+0.87  14.50   16.32   16.84   16.09                                
 53 Avery Wallace             20 Gusties-MN           1:06.12    1:03.80  
     r:+0.92  30.60   17.16   16.04                                        
 54 Candy Hoelzel             19 UWRF-WI              1:00.63    1:03.92  
     r:+0.87  13.96   15.89   17.24   16.83                                
 55 Meghan Heldt              18 Gusties-MN           1:06.58    1:03.99  
     r:+0.69  31.15   17.42   15.42                                        
 56 Catherine Kidd            18 Gusties-MN           1:04.00    1:04.95  
     r:+0.72  14.95   16.08   17.12   16.80                                
 57 Tara McGuigan             20 Gusties-MN           1:03.46    1:05.13  
     r:+0.87  14.39   16.80   17.00   16.94                                
 58 Abby Hinrichs             19 Gusties-MN           1:08.32    1:06.63  
     r:+0.90  31.98   17.82   16.83                                        
 59 Nicole Meier              20 Gusties-MN           1:07.17    1:06.97  
     r:+0.84  31.58   17.85   17.54                                        
 60 Emma Hinrichs             21 Gusties-MN           1:05.00    1:07.28  
     r:+0.82  15.11   16.53   17.89   17.75                                
 61 Katy Dorn                 19 UWRF-WI                   NT    1:10.09  
              34.64   17.78   17.67                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wil Hogue                 20 Jacks-SD               46.51      46.04  
     r:+0.67  10.44   11.28   12.26   12.06                                
  2 Preston Marsh             18 St. John's-MN          47.03      47.43  
     r:+0.75  11.18   11.51   12.45   12.29                                
  3 Ben Bolinske              19 Jacks-SD               48.09      47.81  
     r:+0.70  10.79   12.03   12.64   12.35                                
  4 Garth Wadsworth           19 Jacks-SD               48.26      48.01  
     r:+0.77  11.04   12.05   12.40   12.52                                
  5 Blake Yeager              19 Jacks-SD               48.04      48.32  
     r:+0.66  11.14   12.14   12.90   12.14                                
  6 Logan Arnold               1 St. John's-MN          48.42      48.39  
     r:+0.69  11.11   12.26   12.74   12.28                                
  7 Connor Triggs             20 St. John's-MN          49.89      48.92  
     r:+0.74  11.27   12.18   12.81   12.66                                
  8 Kurt Youngdahl            19 Gusties-MN             49.05      49.06  
     r:+0.68  11.36   12.33   12.94   12.43                                
  9 Jack Morrow               20 Jacks-SD               48.79      49.27  
     r:+0.75  10.95   12.20   12.86   13.26                                
 10 Victor Lara               18 UWRF-WI                49.72      49.41  
     r:+0.72  11.48   12.37   13.16   12.40                                
 11 Evan Maxwell              19 St. John's-MN          51.43      49.50  
     r:+0.71  11.79   12.35   13.03   12.33                                
 11 Paul Knaak                19 St. John's-MN          50.39      49.50  
     r:+3.90  11.27   12.81   12.79   12.63                                
 13 Kento Gurung              20 Gusties-MN             50.96      49.96  
     r:+0.72  11.16   12.67   12.66   13.47                                
 14 Thomas Payne              18 Gusties-MN             50.23      50.01  
     r:+4.12  11.25   12.45   13.44   12.87                                
 15 David Zaske               19 UWRF-WI                53.57      50.36  
     r:+0.67  11.50   12.37   13.23   13.26                                
 16 Kyle Herold               19 Gusties-MN             51.50      50.53  
     r:+0.75  11.56   12.53   13.25   13.19                                
 17 John Overman              19 Jacks-SD               50.24      50.67  
     r:+0.75  11.20   12.70   13.43   13.34                                
 18 Joe Duxbury               20 St. John's-MN          49.27      50.69  
     r:+0.70  11.46   12.53   13.48   13.22                                
 19 Eddie Dominguez              UWO                    51.64      50.92  
     r:+0.73  11.47   12.37   13.47   13.61                                
 20 Christopher Bram          19 Gusties-MN             51.76      50.99  
     r:+0.77  11.60   13.11   13.17   13.11                                
 21 Zach Gardner              21 Gusties-MN             53.55      51.03  
     r:+0.76  11.85   12.62   13.46   13.10                                
 22 Sam Olson-Anstett         20 Gusties-MN             56.01      51.11  
     r:+0.78  11.70   12.49   13.93   12.99                                
 23 Benjamin Miller           18 Gusties-MN             51.81      51.41  
     r:+0.70  11.81   12.93   13.76   12.91                                
 24 Zac Solis                 19 Gusties-MN             51.05      51.81  
     r:+0.70  11.93   12.98   13.56   13.34                                
 25 Dante Coluci              18 Gusties-MN             53.91      51.92  
     r:+0.72  11.59   13.17   13.76   13.40                                
 26 Andrew Bores                 UWO                    54.84      52.03  
     r:+0.78  11.76   13.15   13.53   13.59                                
 27 Timothy Anderson          18 Gusties-MN             54.54      52.32  
     r:+0.71  11.89   13.01   13.74   13.68                                
 28 Thomas Kirchhof           19 Gusties-MN             54.96      52.55  
     r:+0.76  11.70   13.45   13.78   13.62                                
 29 Philip English            20 St. John's-MN          51.17      52.66  
     r:+0.79  11.85   12.94   13.90   13.97                                
 30 Aaron Erickson            19 Gusties-MN             55.22      52.98  
     r:+0.73  12.30   13.22   14.01   13.45                                
 31 Bryan Stoffel                UWO                    53.62      53.03  
     r:+0.79  12.08   13.57   14.01   13.37                                
 31 Connor Magee              18 St. John's-MN          53.56      53.03  
     r:+0.75  11.71   13.16   14.01   14.15                                
 33 Benj Nault-Mauer          18 St. John's-MN          53.48      53.25  
     r:+0.77  12.29   13.23   13.99   13.74                                
 34 Bobby Theer                  UWO                    53.85      53.35  
     r:+0.82  11.60   13.03   14.22   14.50                                
 35 Patrick Foley             21 St. John's-MN          53.28      53.63  
     r:+0.95  12.29   13.63   13.76   13.95                                
 36 Clayton Mickelson         18 Gusties-MN             54.94      53.86  
     r:+0.81  12.52   13.34   14.41   13.59                                
 37 David Kahat               19 St. John's-MN          54.39      54.22  
     r:+0.76  12.44   13.29   14.54   13.95                                
 38 Kevin Brian               19 UWRF-WI                54.18      54.37  
     r:+0.74  12.38   13.55   14.61   13.83                                
 38 Kelly Davis               19 Gusties-MN             54.00      54.37  
     r:+0.72  11.92   13.45   14.63   14.37                                
 40 Bennett Freitag           20 St. John's-MN          55.45      54.64  
     r:+0.86  12.57   13.20   14.76   14.11                                
 41 Tommy Panetti             20 Gusties-MN             53.50      54.93  
     r:+0.79  12.46   13.64   14.71   14.12                                
 42 Wiley Radomski            22 St. John's-MN          56.02      55.67  
     r:+0.80  12.20   13.75   14.52   15.20                                
 43 Alexander Johnson         20 UWRF-WI                59.32      55.84  
     r:+0.78  12.69   13.72   15.34   14.09                                
 44 Justin Arneson            22 UWRF-WI                56.58      56.66  
     r:+0.79  13.24   14.38   14.88   14.16                                
 45 Andrew Olson              18 Gusties-MN             55.67      56.77  
     r:+0.68  12.81   14.13   14.98   14.85                                
 46 Mike Landorf              18 UWRF-WI                56.91      57.19  
     r:+0.93  13.08   14.55   15.02   14.54                                
 47 Brenden Paulsen           19 Gusties-MN             58.44      57.39  
     r:+0.80  13.24   13.78   15.26   15.11                                
 48 Chris Regnier             17 UWRF-WI                56.65      58.02  
     r:+0.83  12.64   14.66   15.65   15.07                                
 49 Nick Baus                    UWO                  1:01.44      58.17  
     r:+0.76  12.93   14.55   15.46   15.23                                
 50 Aaron Sova                18 UWRF-WI              1:01.85      59.19  
     r:+0.67  13.15   14.47   15.72   15.85                                
 51 Zach Schendel             19 Gusties-MN             55.00      59.32  
     r:+0.79  13.16   14.61   15.93   15.62                                
 52 Grant Henke                  UWO                  1:03.89    1:00.76  
     r:+0.88  13.78   15.34   15.60   16.04                                
 53 Pete Brudzinski           21 UWRF-WI              1:05.24    1:06.23  
     r:+0.92  14.04   16.70   17.64   17.85                                
 54 Jon Heider                   UWO                  2:52.70    2:53.31  
     r:+0.82  38.57   46.94   43.03   44.77                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennifer Strom            19 Gusties-MN           2:24.81    2:24.09  
     r:+0.78  32.57   36.55   37.74   37.23                                
  2 Katie Challoner              UWO                  2:34.08    2:27.54  
     r:+0.74  32.45   37.22   38.79   39.08                                
  3 Paige Weisz               19 Jacks-SD             2:30.88    2:28.59  
     r:+0.74  33.19   36.62   38.72   40.06                                
  4 Laura Drake               20 Gusties-MN           2:37.10    2:28.72  
     r:+0.69  33.41   37.52   38.64   39.15                                
  5 Jessie Hendricks          18 Jacks-SD             2:32.58    2:32.95  
     r:+0.81  34.73   39.37   38.87   39.98                                
  6 Tarin Anding              18 Gusties-MN           2:38.06    2:33.77  
     r:+0.77  33.21   38.48   40.26   41.82                                
  7 Victoria Tormanen            Blazers-MN           2:34.57    2:34.52  
     r:+0.83  34.61   39.05   40.19   40.67                                
  8 Maria Gathje                 Blazers-MN           2:39.11    2:35.10  
     r:+0.88  35.21   38.95   40.24   40.70                                
  9 Kelsey Boucher            21 Jacks-SD             2:34.45    2:35.25  
     r:+0.83  34.71   39.44   40.50   40.60                                
 10 Julia Kramer              18 Gusties-MN           2:43.95    2:38.77  
     r:+0.69  36.20   40.82   41.33   40.42                                
 11 Katie Kubisiak               UWO                  2:40.85    2:38.97  
     r:+0.72  34.85   39.85   41.72   42.55                                
 12 Laura Sullivan               UWO                  2:42.55    2:39.11  
     r:+0.77  36.03   40.65   41.29   41.14                                
 13 Michelle Dehnke           18 Gusties-MN           2:44.62    2:40.47  
     r:+0.76  37.44   40.25   41.83   40.95                                
 14 Michaela Holm             20 Gusties-MN           2:42.37    2:40.89  
     r:+0.76  36.47   40.49   41.65   42.28                                
 15 Shannon Tschida           21 Gusties-MN           2:44.98    2:44.34  
     r:+0.83  36.27   41.86   43.17   43.04                                
 16 Morgan Field              18 Gusties-MN           2:40.38    2:44.45  
     r:+0.71  36.15   42.82   42.31   43.17                                
 17 Alex Alviani                 Blazers-MN           2:45.32    2:46.23  
     r:+0.86  36.81   42.47   42.95   44.00                                
 18 Gretchen Dillon              Gusties-MN           2:47.45    2:46.56  
     r:+0.67  37.42   42.41   43.59   43.14                                
 19 Grace Goblirsch           20 Gusties-MN           2:50.09    2:46.85  
     r:+0.90  36.83   42.29   44.49   43.24                                
 20 Ariana Pelkey             19 Gusties-MN           2:52.89    2:49.49  
     r:+0.83  37.48   42.54   45.08   44.39                                
 21 Becca Skelly              19 UWRF-WI              2:52.99    2:49.97  
     r:+0.90  38.73   44.15   45.05   42.04                                
 22 Rebecca Stewart           20 Gusties-MN           2:55.00    2:50.03  
     r:+0.87  37.06   43.46   44.80   44.71                                
 23 Sarah Mackereth              Blazers-MN           2:52.26    2:52.95  
     r:+0.83  38.68   43.75   45.14   45.38                                
 24 Emma Hinrichs             21 Gusties-MN           3:03.06    2:58.38  
     r:+0.80  19.82   22.14   22.99   22.83   45.67   44.93                
 25 Catherine Kidd            18 Gusties-MN           2:57.04    3:01.56  
     r:+0.71  18.13   21.07   23.09   23.03   47.89   48.35                
 26 Erica Emery               20 UWRF-WI              3:03.94    3:09.20  
     r:+0.88  20.82   22.52   24.69   23.32   50.28   47.57                
 27 Payton Brasseaur          19 UWRF-WI              3:09.53    3:09.72  
     r:+0.88  18.51   23.88   23.11   24.27   51.15   48.80                
 28 Nicole Meier              20 Gusties-MN           3:13.27    3:09.75  
     r:+0.87  18.92   23.66   24.90   24.65   49.96   47.66                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shea Patrick              22 Jacks-SD             2:10.24    2:07.55  
     r:+0.70  29.13   32.41   33.34   32.67                                
  2 Rin Isobe                 19 Minnesota-MN         2:07.26    2:09.19  
     r:+0.69  29.78   32.93   32.75   33.73                                
  3 Brian Gorman              19 Minnesota-MN         2:12.21    2:11.72  
     r:+0.68  30.07   33.41   33.84   34.40                                
  4 Jacob Stern               18 Gusties-MN           2:18.08    2:14.77  
     r:+0.94  29.68   35.16   35.37   34.56                                
  5 Elliot Hoekstra           20 Gusties-MN           2:22.67    2:15.03  
     r:+0.71  30.84   34.73   34.92   34.54                                
  6 David Kramer                 Gusties-MN           2:20.02    2:15.26  
     r:+0.77  30.46   34.87   35.14   34.79                                
  7 John Overman              19 Jacks-SD             2:23.79    2:16.13  
     r:+0.79  30.51   35.43   36.76   33.43                                
  8 David Zaske               19 UWRF-WI              2:19.22    2:18.91  
     r:+0.72  31.20   35.39   35.90   36.42                                
  9 Yann Desjardins           20 Jacks-SD             2:16.75    2:20.26  
     r:+0.72  30.83   35.61   36.59   37.23                                
 10 Jens Thomsen              20 Gusties-MN           2:25.70    2:21.03  
     r:+0.66  30.81   36.03   37.35   36.84                                
 11 Connor Rielly             18 St. John's-MN        2:24.47    2:22.55  
     r:+0.77  32.07   35.67   37.29   37.52                                
 12 Jacob Bierschbach         19 Jacks-SD             2:26.89    2:22.59  
     r:+0.67  31.52   36.32   37.51   37.24                                
 13 Victor Lara               18 UWRF-WI              2:33.15    2:24.14  
     r:+0.74  32.58   37.28   37.12   37.16                                
 14 Aaron Erickson            19 Gusties-MN           2:27.10    2:25.19  
     r:+0.68  31.95   37.47   37.90   37.87                                
 15 Adam Rosell               21 Gusties-MN           2:26.16    2:26.02  
     r:+0.66  32.25   36.67   38.43   38.67                                
 16 Evan Duval                   UWO                  2:34.32    2:27.09  
     r:+0.77  31.71   36.64   38.86   39.88                                
 17 Kevin Brian               19 UWRF-WI              2:31.64    2:28.26  
     r:+0.71  32.09   37.75   38.54   39.88                                
 18 Kelly Davis               19 Gusties-MN           2:30.53    2:29.62  
     r:+0.77  32.26   37.51   40.01   39.84                                
 19 Brian Bohman              20 St. John's-MN        2:41.56    2:31.04  
     r:+0.75  33.80   38.53   39.55   39.16                                
 20 Nolan Bauer               18 St. John's-MN        2:26.45    2:32.02  
     r:+0.73  32.98   38.20   40.39   40.45                                
 21 Josh Dean                    UWO                  2:43.69    2:32.58  
     r:+0.79  33.19   38.05   40.51   40.83                                
 22 Lucas Hetzel              19 UWRF-WI              2:37.69    2:33.29  
     r:+0.86  34.74   39.11   39.81   39.63                                
 23 Brandon Hanson            19 St. John's-MN        2:35.45    2:33.33  
     r:+0.86  34.17   38.47   41.04   39.65                                
 24 Nick Krueger                 UWO                  2:46.89    2:37.45  
     r:+0.86  34.44   39.90   41.97   41.14                                
 25 Aaron Sova                18 UWRF-WI              2:39.67    2:37.87  
     r:+0.68  33.31   39.39   43.06   42.11                                
 26 Brenden Paulsen           19 Gusties-MN           2:35.00    2:38.90  
     r:+0.78  35.09   40.27   42.19   41.35                                
 27 Mike Landorf              18 UWRF-WI              2:45.65    2:42.99  
     r:+0.89  35.16   42.10   42.76   42.97                                
 28 Justin Arneson            22 UWRF-WI              2:42.50    2:43.20  
     r:+0.84  36.04   40.98   43.77   42.41                                
 29 Nick Siebenaller             UWO                  2:51.88    2:43.79  
     r:+0.90  35.55   42.89   43.82   41.53                                
 30 Pete Brudzinski           21 UWRF-WI              2:59.99    2:52.62  
     r:+0.88  37.22   44.98   46.08   44.34                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawren Jaben                 UWO                  2:44.69    2:02.76  
     r:+0.87  35.46   41.81   45.49                                        
  2 Emma Wright               20 Jacks-SD             2:12.47    2:08.37  
     r:+0.82  29.01   32.23   32.86   34.27                                
  3 Trina Young               19 Jacks-SD             2:12.12    2:13.57  
     r:+0.66  29.27   32.50   33.77   38.03                                
  4 Kylie Poel                22 Jacks-SD             2:14.46    2:14.88  
     r:+0.78  29.97   33.05   35.58   36.28                                
  5 Lexi Temperley            20 Jacks-SD             2:16.65    2:15.62  
     r:+0.80  29.86   33.22   35.33   37.21                                
  6 Ellen Dean                   Blazers-MN           2:15.74    2:16.42  
     r:+0.86  29.77   34.69   35.86   36.10                                
  7 Laura Drake               20 Gusties-MN           2:19.85    2:17.91  
     r:+0.68  30.29   34.26   36.47   36.89                                
  8 Jennifer Strom            19 Gusties-MN           2:20.00    2:18.85  
     r:+0.82  31.27   33.85   37.16   36.57                                
  9 Carolyn Fittipaldi        19 Gusties-MN           2:23.53    2:21.22  
     r:+0.77  31.27   35.36   37.20   37.39                                
 10 Anna Eames                22 Gusties-MN           2:23.73    2:22.15  
     r:+0.91  31.86   35.97   37.05   37.27                                
 11 Gretchen Dillon              Gusties-MN           2:27.82    2:23.37  
     r:+0.71  31.36   35.62   37.92   38.47                                
 12 Laura Peterson               Blazers-MN           2:20.51    2:25.43  
     r:+0.80  30.14   36.04   38.81   40.44                                
 13 Allison Kroll             20 Gusties-MN           2:35.12    2:25.84  
     r:+0.82  32.46   37.19   38.34   37.85                                
 14 Megan Tuttle              19 Gusties-MN           2:30.00    2:27.32  
     r:+0.87  31.65   36.37   39.14   40.16                                
 15 Vanessa Jagodinsky           UWO                  2:32.22    2:28.91  
     r:+0.82  32.22   37.02   39.07   40.60                                
 16 Brogan Barr               20 Gusties-MN           2:37.89    2:29.20  
     r:+0.86  31.93   37.45   39.83   39.99                                
 17 Jessica Thurin               Blazers-MN                NT    2:31.17  
     r:+0.79  31.90   37.64   39.80   41.83                                
 18 Sarah Koch                21 UWRF-WI              2:30.11    2:33.65  
     r:+0.79  32.70   38.50   40.55   41.90                                
 19 Katherine Kaiser             Blazers-MN           2:30.45    2:34.59  
     r:+0.82  33.16   39.57   41.16   40.70                                
 20 Rebecca Stewart           20 Gusties-MN           2:44.98    2:35.08  
     r:+0.84  32.69   39.04   41.53   41.82                                
 21 Kimberley Massey          18 Gusties-MN           2:29.01    2:37.49  
     r:+0.93  32.50   39.57   43.22   42.20                                
 22 Katherine Maguire            Blazers-MN           2:40.15    2:40.50  
     r:+0.77  34.36   41.12   42.42   42.60                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurt Youngdahl            19 Gusties-MN           2:10.00    2:05.25  
     r:+0.76  27.17   33.13   32.69   32.26                                
  2 Sam Olson-Anstett         20 Gusties-MN           2:14.60    2:05.86  
     r:+0.83  27.81   31.86   33.75   32.44                                
  3 Ross Larson               20 Gusties-MN           2:07.77    2:06.03  
     r:+0.67  26.70   30.99   33.29   35.05                                
  4 Ethan McMahon             21 Jacks-SD             2:06.85    2:06.69  
     r:+0.74  25.06   31.07   33.36   37.20                                
  5 Patrick Keleny               UWO                  2:20.98    2:08.50  
     r:+0.73  26.53   31.55   34.15   36.27                                
  6 Christopher Bram          19 Gusties-MN           2:20.00    2:13.24  
     r:+0.78  27.76   32.37   35.25   37.86                                
  7 Kento Gurung              20 Gusties-MN           2:18.00    2:13.41  
     r:+0.70  29.72   34.01   34.76   34.92                                
  8 Greg Thompson             21 Jacks-SD             2:13.58    2:16.66  
     r:+0.88  28.17   33.70   37.20   37.59                                
  9 Brett Hakes               18 Gusties-MN           2:18.56    2:17.14  
     r:+0.69  29.98   34.57   35.85   36.74                                
 10 Sam Esselman                 UWO                  2:28.75    2:24.14  
     r:+0.83  29.60   35.26   38.21   41.07                                
 11 Nelson Figueroa              UWO                  2:32.45    2:26.72  
     r:+0.68  30.07   36.82   39.89   39.94                                
 12 Alexander Johnson         20 UWRF-WI              2:28.76    2:33.80  
     r:+0.79  33.17   40.17   40.04   40.42                                
 13 Grant Henke                  UWO                  2:52.69    2:48.04  
     r:+0.95  34.04   42.34   45.21   46.45                                
 14 Chris Regnier             17 UWRF-WI              2:48.29    2:51.18  
     r:+0.91  40.02   45.16   46.07   39.93                                
 15 Zachary Zarnstorff        18 UWRF-WI              2:51.09    2:58.49  
     r:+1.02  36.07   46.91   47.53   47.98                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  3:43.28    3:36.68  
     1) Jennifer Strom 19               2) r:0.47 Tarin Anding 18         
     3) r:0.29 Alissa Tinklenberg 20    4) r:0.36 Katie Olson 19          
     r:+0.78  26.23    55.04    26.31    55.62    25.13    52.01    25.54    54.01
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             3:37.63    3:37.26  
     1) Shauna Foor 21                  2) r:0.43 Nicole Grimit 20        
     3) r:0.15 Fawn Weihl 20            4) r:0.42 Devonne Dalin 21        
     r:+0.77  26.11    55.57    25.82    54.31    26.41    55.61    24.48    51.77
  3 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                   3:48.07    3:43.14  
     1) Emily Roberts                   2) r:0.39 Brita Skalbeck          
     3) r:0.33 Isabel Pennings          4) r:0.33 Stephanie Bierman       
     r:+0.75  26.79    56.20    26.69    57.29    26.71    56.22    25.18    53.43
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  3:50.00    3:44.78  
     1) Laura Drake 20                  2) r:0.08 Ashley Lager 18         
     3) r:0.40 Sarah Hund 21            4) r:0.29 Leah Anderson 18        
     r:+0.65  26.71    55.63    26.45    57.23    27.01    57.15    25.74    54.77
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  3:52.50    3:47.64  
     1) Sophia Iaquinta 19              2) r:0.36 McKenna Jones 19        
     3) r:0.24 Casey Skurzewski 19      4) r:0.59 Grace Bymark 20         
     r:+0.78  25.70    55.47    27.26    57.86    27.04    56.46    27.77    57.85
  6 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:59.69    3:52.64  
     1) Britney Hilgendorf              2) r:0.28 Hannah Forcey           
     3) r:0.28 Sara Gosline             4) r:0.26 Emily Shandley          
     r:+0.64  27.57    58.06    26.42    57.46    28.49  1:00.64    26.59    56.48
  7 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  3:57.50    3:53.96  
     1) Anna Eames 22                   2) r:0.27 Michelle Dehnke 18      
     3) r:0.21 Brogan Barr 20           4) r:0.48 Kimberley Massey 18     
     r:+0.85  28.32    58.73    28.32    59.56    26.90    57.18    28.00    58.49
  8 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                   3:58.15    3:56.66  
     1) Katherine Kaiser                2) r:0.35 Jenna Humbert           
     3) r:0.57 Jessica Thurin           4) r:0.39 Kathryn Vogl            
     r:+0.81  27.89    58.77    27.70    58.75    28.55  1:00.24    28.00    58.90
  9 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  3:55.00    3:57.99  
     1) Stephanie Hansen 18             2) r:0.22 Josie Wittwer 20        
     3) r:0.30 Nikki Hansen 21          4) r:0.31 Emily Erickson 20       
     r:+0.86  28.76  1:00.43    28.56    59.55    27.04    58.21    28.14    59.80
 10 UW Oshkosh  'B'                                   4:12.69    3:59.22  
     1) Laura Sullivan                  2) r:0.67 Liz Schneider           
     3) r:0.59 Marissa Graff            4) r:0.35 Carissa Priebusch       
     r:+0.78  28.05    58.74    29.69  1:01.95    29.07  1:01.10    27.70    57.43
 11 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  4:00.00    4:00.24  
     1) Hannah Olson 19                 2) r:0.42 Breanna Schlegel 19     
     3) r:0.48 Shannon Tschida 21       4) r:0.29 Grace Goblirsch 20      
     r:+0.89  29.50  1:02.07    27.55    58.66    28.12    59.90    28.27    59.61
 12 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                  4:05.00    4:03.31  
     1) Quinn Arnold 22                 2) r:0.36 Morgan Field 18         
     3) r:0.26 Megan Tuttle 19          4) r:0.21 Amy Beck 21             
     r:+0.73  28.15    58.30    28.94  1:01.78    28.58  1:00.75    29.37  1:02.48
 13 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  4:02.50    4:04.92  
     1) Carolyn Fittipaldi 19           2) r:0.29 Tana Larsen 19          
     3) r:0.72 Elizabeth Larson 19      4) r:0.25 Cassandra Lindstrom 18  
     r:+0.73  29.51  1:01.45    29.67  1:04.32    28.90  1:00.46    27.59    58.69
 14 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'B'               4:11.99    4:06.35  
     1) Erica Emery 20                  2) r:0.15 Madison Probst 19       
     3) r:0.70 Lindsey Halsey 18        4) r:0.60 Sarah Koch 21           
     r:+0.89  29.69  1:03.19    29.36  1:01.54    29.60  1:02.15    28.20    59.47
 15 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'A'               3:57.99    4:06.79  
     1) Hannah Wiseman 21               2) r:0.45 Payton Brasseaur 19     
     3) r:0.62 Candy Hoelzel 19         4) r:0.40 Becca Skelly 19         
     r:+0.80  28.82  1:01.31    28.59  1:01.39    30.24  1:04.21    28.26    59.88
 16 UW Oshkosh  'C'                                        NT    4:10.90  
     1) Jackie Wnuk                     2) r:0.09 Sydney Krimmer          
     3) r:0.28 Katie Kubisiak           4) r:0.22 Katherine Rosenberg     
     r:+0.93  30.52  1:04.99    29.69  1:02.43    30.06  1:03.39    28.58  1:00.09
 17 Gustavus-MN  'K'                                  4:12.50    4:11.49  
     1) Ariana Pelkey 19                2) r:0.43 Avery Wallace 20        
     3) r:0.39 Michaela Holm 20         4) r:0.55 Meghan Heldt 18         
     r:+0.77  29.15  1:02.28    29.92  1:03.20    28.94  1:01.55    30.41  1:04.46
 18 Gustavus-MN  'J'                                  4:10.00    4:15.14  
     1) Caitlin Leahy 19                2) r:0.25 Julia Kramer 18         
     3) r:0.33 Allison Kroll 20         4) r:0.64 Tara McGuigan 20        
     r:+0.80  30.39  1:03.42    29.75  1:03.16    29.64  1:02.88    30.83  1:05.68
 19 Gustavus-MN  'L'                                  4:15.00    4:28.85  
     1) Nicole Meier 20                 2) r:0.23 Amanda Hawkinson 21     
     3) r:0.41 Emma Hinrichs 21         4) r:0.16 Abby Hinrichs 19        
     r:+0.84  32.18  1:08.16    31.00  1:05.87    32.26  1:08.88    30.90  1:05.94
 -- College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                   3:50.26         DQ  
     1) Hailey Schweitz                 2) r:-0.04 Mary Wood              
     3) r:0.40 Samantha Kessler         4) r:0.25 Laura Peterson          
     r:+0.75  27.50    58.24    27.16    57.53    27.82    58.28    27.56    58.77
 -- Gustavus-MN  'I'                                  4:07.50         DQ  
     1) Amber Anderson 20               2) r:-0.18 Gretchen Dillon        
     3) r:0.32 Linde Carmack 18         4) r:0.15 Rebecca Stewart 20      
     r:+0.91  32.04  1:05.89    28.27  1:00.97    31.83  1:06.76    28.82  1:00.53
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             3:08.58    3:10.04  
     1) Ben Bolinske 19                 2) r:0.53 Yann Desjardins 20      
     3) r:0.30 Kyle Ochsner 22          4) r:0.16 Wil Hogue 20            
     r:+0.72  22.95    47.80    23.16    48.88    22.33    47.14    21.45    46.22
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             3:14.69    3:16.72  
     1) Phil Albu 20                    2) r:0.37 Alex McLain 19          
     3) r:0.23 Connor McGinnis 18       4) r:0.25 Garth Wadsworth 19      
     r:+0.70  23.07    48.42    23.31    50.01    23.89    50.73    22.50    47.56
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  3:26.00    3:21.46  
     1) Kento Gurung 20                 2) r:0.25 Kyle Herold 19          
     3) r:0.42 Sam Olson-Anstett 20     4) r:0.37 Christopher Bram 19     
     r:+0.65  23.38    50.27    23.81    50.43    23.99    50.61    23.98    50.15
  4 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  3:31.00    3:22.18  
     1) Benjamin Miller 18              2) r:0.37 Dante Coluci 18         
     3) r:0.38 Zach Gardner 21          4) r:0.16 Jacob Stern 18          
     r:+0.70  24.48    50.86    23.37    50.51    23.26    50.05    23.89    50.76
  5 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  3:22.69    3:23.98  
     1) Zac Solis 19                    2) r:0.20 Kurt Youngdahl 19       
     3) r:0.50 Thomas Payne 18          4) r:0.27 Ross Larson 20          
     r:+0.70  25.03    52.58    23.60    51.01    23.35    50.36    23.68    50.03
  6 UW Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:34.69    3:26.67  
     1) Otter Markovich                 2) r:0.35 Zach Hogan              
     3) r:0.36 Bobby Theer              4) r:0.29 Eddie Dominguez         
     r:+0.70  24.89    52.00    24.53    52.15    24.08    52.44    23.36    50.08
  7 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'A'               3:29.99    3:29.24  
     1) Lucas Hetzel 19                 2) r:0.40 Kevin Brian 19          
     3) r:0.32 David Zaske 19           4) r:0.29 Victor Lara 18          
     r:+0.81  26.24    55.68    25.79    54.44    23.51    50.12    23.47    49.00
  8 UW Oshkosh  'B'                                   3:52.69    3:30.22  
     1) Sam Green                       2) r:0.28 Bryan Stoffel           
     3) r:0.32 Andrew Bores             4) r:0.27 Quin Lenz               
     r:+0.71  25.51    53.66    25.32    53.08    24.38    51.05    25.02    52.43
  9 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  3:36.00    3:33.28  
     1) Tommy Panetti 20                2) r:0.38 Aaron Erickson 19       
     3) r:0.32 Jens Thomsen 20          4) r:0.47 Timothy Anderson 18     
     r:+0.78  25.98    54.70    25.98    54.14    24.22    51.71    23.95    52.73
 10 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  3:41.00    3:37.47  
     1) Kelly Davis 19                  2) r:0.54 Thomas Kirchhof 19      
     3) r:0.34 Clayton Mickelson 18     4) r:0.36 Andrew Olson 18         
     r:+0.70  26.33    55.36    25.32    53.05    25.41    53.78    26.00    55.28
 11 UW Oshkosh  'C'                                        NT    3:38.39  
     1) Val Mikitchik                   2) r:0.31 Patrick Keleny          
     3) r:0.32 Nick Baus                4) r:0.20 Nick Krueger            
     r:+0.78  25.76    53.23    24.37    51.88    26.45    57.84    26.14    55.44
 12 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  3:46.00    3:41.16  
     1) Brenden Paulsen 19              2) r:0.41 Adam Rosell 21          
     3) r:0.38 Brett Hakes 18           4) r:0.28 David Kramer            
     r:+4.41  28.15    58.75    25.88    55.39    25.59    54.40    24.20    52.62
 13 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'B'               3:47.99    3:44.89  
     1) Alexander Johnson 20            2) r:0.41 Mike Landorf 18         
     3) r:0.45 Justin Arneson 22        4) r:0.26 Isaac Milkey 21         
     r:+0.79  27.30    56.36    26.79    56.66    27.78    57.25    25.45    54.62
 14 University of Wisconsin -rf-WI  'C'               4:15.99    4:18.03  
     1) Mike Schuenke 21                2) r:0.53 Aaron Sova 18           
     3) r:0.62 Zachary Zarnstorff 18    4) r:0.55 Pete Brudzinski 21      
     r:+0.75  31.48  1:07.51    28.65  1:01.06    29.66  1:02.70    30.56  1:06.76