Recap

Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/7/2013 09:29 PM
            2013 Jean Freeman Invitational - 12/6/2013 to 12/7/2013            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:44.37  
     1) Behrens, Tess A 21              2) r:0.27 Zeiger, Blake 20        
     3) r:0.46 Simenec, Tori 21         4) r:0.33 Raatz, Abi 18           
              13.17    26.09    13.69    29.75    11.63    25.01    11.43    23.52
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:44.93  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M 21        2) r:0.36 Strom, Jennifer 20      
     3) r:0.09 Klunk, Danielle 20       4) r:0.23 Olson, Katie 20         
              12.95    26.34    13.30    29.74    11.41    25.30    10.86    23.55
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                             1:46.89  
     1) Bloom, Ellen T 18               2) r:0.13 Busack, Heidi 21        
     3) r:0.25 Ste Marie, Devin 20      4) r:0.13 Plant, Jessica 20       
              13.70    27.92    13.23    29.76    11.42    25.52    11.12    23.69
  4 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:46.90  
     1) Prasher, Sam J 19               2) r:0.27 Campbell, Emily 21      
     3) r:0.42 Grimit, Nicole 21        4) r:0.29 Dalin, Devonne 22       
              13.30    26.76    13.40    29.19    12.28    26.77    11.75    24.18
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:47.40  
     1) Holmquist, Katelyn E 18         2) r:0.46 Smith, Kierra 19        
     3) r:0.44 Schumacher, Allison 18   4) r:0.48 Marsh, Amelia 21        
              13.57    26.60    13.85    30.06    12.01    25.75    12.17    24.99
  6 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             1:48.28  
     1) Weiland, Becca L 20             2) r:0.18 Caflisch, Erin 21       
     3) r:0.38 Votava, Lauren 20        4) r:0.17 Radecke, Monica 22      
              13.61    27.22    14.40    31.40    12.11    25.93    10.95    23.73
  7 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       1:48.68  
     1) Overhue, Hadlie L 19            2) r:0.21 Smith, Kayce 19         
     3) r:0.33 Zenner, Abby 19          4) r:0.15 Foor, Shauna 22         
              13.83    27.92    13.48    29.82    11.92    26.63    11.48    24.31
  8 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:50.32  
     1) Anderson, Leah T 19             2) r:0.42 Drake, Laura 21         
     3) r:0.56 Hutsell, Kayla 21        4) r:0.24 Anding, Tarin 19        
              14.29    28.44    13.55    30.46    12.42    27.16    11.50    24.26
  9 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:50.84  
     1) Trace, Hayley M 22              2) r:0.30 Punyko, Emily 21        
     3) r:0.50 Kukielka, Mariann 20     4) r:0.38 Hogan, Erin 21          
              14.58    29.11    13.57    30.44    11.96    26.22    12.19    25.07
 10 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:52.68  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 22         2) r:0.43 Lee, Lindsey 21         
     3) r:0.35 Schnaith, Abbey 19       4) r:0.45 Thomforde, Marla 19     
              14.48    28.47    15.30    32.42    12.33    26.54    12.21    25.25
 11 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                       1:52.74  
     1) Shallberg, McKenna M 18         2) r:0.51 Hendricks, Jessie 19    
     3) r:0.31 Young, Trina 20          4) r:0.03 Caron, Kaylin 22        
              14.45    28.40    14.60    31.89    12.72    27.62    11.91    24.83
 12 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:53.52  
     1) Talbot, Meghan 20               2) r:0.16 Falconer, Liz           
     3) r:0.30 Windschitl, Erin 21      4) r:0.15 Grunewald, Courtney     
              14.66    29.69    13.72    31.11    12.28    27.45    11.70    25.27
 13 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:53.91  
     1) Gornall, Lauren R 18            2) r:0.33 Field, Morgan 19        
     3) r:0.40 Podratz, Kristin 18      4) r:0.25 Iaquinta, Sophia 20     
              15.14    30.03    14.29    31.23    12.51    27.55    11.89    25.10
 14 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:55.58  
     1) Wetzel, Maria 18                2) r:0.34 Doubleday, Annie 21     
     3) r:0.31 McBride, Madison 19      4) r:0.10 Socha, Milana 22        
              14.22    28.92    15.26    34.36    12.74    28.13    11.43    24.17
 15 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                            1:57.13  
     1) Panka, Cassy 20                 2) r:0.40 Shea, Maura             
     3) r:0.31 Jeska, Anna 19           4) r:0.28 Larson, Claire 19       
              15.31    30.63    15.27    33.15    12.68    27.86    12.26    25.49
 16 South Dakota State University-SD  'D'                       1:58.50  
     1) Honner, Beth A 19               2) r:0.31 Alfano, Kristi 18       
     3) r:0.20 Weihl, Fawn 21           4) r:0.24 Cook, Katie 19          
              14.95    29.99    14.93    33.77    12.98    28.63    12.51    26.11
 17 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                            1:58.58  
     1) Hebzynski, Laura E 21           2) r:0.41 O'Brien, Sara           
     3) r:0.11 Anderson, Abbie 20       4) r:0.19 Splinter, Averi 20      
              15.73    30.92    15.46    33.65    13.07    28.25    12.59    25.76
 18 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:58.67  
     1) Coogan, Alison C 21             2) r:0.47 Wilson, Claire 21       
     3) r:0.18 Sharpe, Samantha 21      4) r:0.13 Guy, Alexandra 20       
              15.45    30.02    16.36    35.29    13.08    28.56    11.98    24.80
 19 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:58.93  
     1) Schlegel, Breanna 20            2) r:0.33 Kramer, Julia 19        
     3) r:0.48 Jones, McKenna 20        4) r:0.45 Bymark, Grace 21        
              14.81    29.72    15.30    33.25    13.12    29.06    12.89    26.90
 20 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  2:01.01  
     1) Van Sistine, Kendall C 19       2) r:0.34 McKenna, Maggie 19      
     3) r:0.39 Aamot, Samantha 18       4) r:0.57 Georgescu, Smaranda 18  
              15.64    31.97    14.88    33.73    13.07    29.07    12.59    26.24
 21 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            2:01.59  
     1) Skurzewski, Casey 20            2) r:0.37 Dehnke, Michelle 19     
     3) r:0.14 Martens, Lauren 18       4) r:0.49 Gardner, Missy 18       
              15.91    31.49    15.55    34.43    13.03    28.81    12.77    26.86
 22 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    2:01.88  
     1) Bier, Elly 20                   2) r:0.05 Knollmueller, Kelsey 20 
     3) r:0.27 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 22     4) r:0.35 Connors, EmilyJohn 18   
              16.23    31.99    15.29    33.60    14.07    30.21    12.63    26.08
 23 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    2:01.96  
     1) Happ, Hannah C 21               2) r:0.41 Langanki, Halie 20      
     3) r:0.24 Braiedy, Alex 19         4) r:0.53 Salazar, Brittany 19    
              15.19    30.56    15.94    35.75    12.85    28.68    12.60    26.97
 24 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    2:04.33  
     1) Toulokhonova, Masha 18          2) r:0.32 Beck, Elika 20          
     3) r:0.62 Clark, Allie 18          4) r:0.41 Magid, Sarah 19         
              15.97    32.00    16.29    35.92    13.33    28.99    13.37    27.42
 25 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  2:05.07  
     1) Harte, Elizabeth L 19           2) r:0.45 Bloom, Christina 19     
     3) r:0.54 Chapman, Kaila 18        4) r:0.57 Bonestroo, Hannah 18    
              17.42    34.22    15.93    34.64    13.31    28.98    13.44    27.23
 26 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    2:06.92  
     1) Rouhandeh, Chloe 19             2) r:0.21 Dowling, Jackie 18      
     3) r:0.56 Hahn, Mica 21            4) r:0.43 Weaver, Jesse 19        
              15.58    31.87    15.79    35.99    13.94    31.20    13.39    27.86
 27 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                            2:07.18  
     1) Fittipaldi, Carolyn A 20        2) r:0.32 Heldt, Meghan 19        
     3) r:0.30 Erickson, Emily 21       4) r:0.48 Hickerson, Ivy 18       
              15.84    31.49    16.08    34.69    14.76    32.15    14.01    28.85
 28 Gustavus-MN  'I'                                            2:09.01  
     1) Lindstrom, Cassandra J 19       2) r:0.44 Wallace, Avery 21       
     3) r:0.22 Tuttle, Megan 20         4) r:0.42 Aberg, Madeline 18      
              16.64    32.72    17.63    37.55    13.84    29.91    14.00    28.83
 29 Macalester College-MN  'C'                                  2:12.61  
     1) Feign, Amanda 18                2) r:0.31 Wakabayashi, Lauren 19  
     3) r:0.24 Galey, Rebecca 22        4) r:0.42 Currens, Hannah 19      
              17.01    34.70    17.04    36.19    14.13    32.53    13.65    29.19
 30 Gustavus-MN  'J'                                            2:13.47  
     1) Pelkey, Ariana L 20             2) r:0.66 Goblirsch, Claire 19    
     3) r:0.46 Larson, Elizabeth 20     4) r:0.57 McGuigan, Tara 21       
              17.32    34.25    17.24    37.90    13.71    30.39    14.39    30.93
 31 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    2:14.53  
     1) Regnier, Casey 18               2) r:0.43 Papke-Larson, Alicia 20 
     3) r:0.12 Mitchell, Kayla 22       4) r:0.37 Pomerleau, Sarah 19     
              19.16    37.78    16.76    36.21    14.29    31.40    13.95    29.14
 32 Gustavus-MN  'K'                                            2:14.84  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby 20               2) r:0.39 Meier, Nicole 21        
     3) r:-0.15 Wittwer, Josie 21       4) r:-0.37 Wiltse, Anna 22        
              17.16    34.87    17.80    40.01    13.73    31.46    13.13    28.50
 33 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    2:17.75  
     1) Sanchez, Camille 19             2) r:0.01 Bostrom, Molly 21       
     3) r:0.58 Byrnes, Alison 21        4) r:0.44 Stoeckel, Kiersten 21   
              19.16    36.67    17.89    39.04    15.60    33.24    14.25    28.80
 34 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  2:19.38  
     1) Smith, Marissa J 21             2) r:0.28 Dwyer, Jennie 20        
     3) r:0.75 Rapp, Maya 18            4) r:0.22 Daniels, Ashley 21      
              16.10    32.37    16.64    36.16    15.03    32.25    18.22    38.60
 -- Gustavus-MN  'F'                                                 DQ  
     1) Rizzo, Marina L 18              2) r:0.32 Baumann, Erin 18        
     3) r:0.53 Barr, Brogan 21          4) r:-0.37 Hansen, Stephanie 19   
              15.82    31.42    15.90    34.34    13.45    31.22    12.50    26.90
 -- St. Olaf College  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Hein, Hannah                    2) r:0.02 Boling, Maggie 21       
     3) r:0.12 Begin, Laura 22          4) r:-0.06 Kemp, Sarah 21         
              15.37    30.17    14.66    32.49    12.76    27.89    11.77    24.92
 -- Gustavus-MN  'G'                                                 DQ  
     1) Donofrio, Angela J 19           2) r:0.33 Muntifering, Jenna 19   
     3) r:-0.04 Stewart, Rebecca 21     4) r:-0.06 Leahy, Caitlin 20      
                       31.22    15.77    35.72    12.79    29.85    13.34    28.72
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:29.03  
     1) Turner, Daryl D 18              2) r:-0.17 Hatanaka, Nick 18      
     3) r:0.33 Van Swol, Kyler 22       4) r:0.32 Toomey, Derek 22        
              11.16    22.45    11.43    25.42     9.65    21.68     9.28    19.48
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:31.27  
     1) Gratz, Michael E 20             2) r:+0.0 Kubat, Colby 21         
     3) r:0.21 Brebrick, Billy 19       4) r:0.18 Roe, Tanner 20          
              11.78    23.74    11.30    25.39     9.73    21.79     9.62    20.35
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:34.36  
     1) Hartbarger, Andrew A 20         2) r:0.33 Maly, Jakub 21          
     3) r:0.27 Boston, Bryce 18         4) r:0.20 Miksch, Ryan 20         
              12.04    23.96    11.89    26.40    10.32    22.58    10.25    21.42
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             1:35.00  
     1) Johnson, Christopher D 20       2) r:0.13 Sande, Eric 18          
     3) r:0.27 Johnson, Drew 22         4) r:0.22 Busch, Noah 19          
              11.96    23.89    12.11    27.47    10.15    22.37    10.17    21.27
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                             1:35.35  
     1) Rafter, Jimmy J 21              2) r:0.07 Brebrick, Danny 21      
     3) r:0.25 Fair, Paul 19            4) r:0.31 Gordon, Ian 18          
              11.73    24.12    12.48    27.35     9.99    22.62    10.16    21.26
  6 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:35.48  
     1) Albu, Phil M 21                 2) r:0.21 Overman, John 20        
     3) r:0.28 Wadsworth, Garth 20      4) r:0.16 Hogue, Wil 21           
              12.50    24.80    11.93    26.82    10.40    23.35     9.64    20.51
  7 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                          1:36.56  
     1) McCormack, Braden P 20          2) r:+0.0 Duxbury, Joe 21         
     3) r:0.26 Alvarez, Jose 19         4) r:0.29 Triggs, Connor 21       
              11.83    24.31    11.88    26.82    10.92    23.82    10.25    21.61
  8 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:36.66  
     1) Colucci, Dante J 19             2) r:0.40 Stern, Jacob 19         
     3) r:0.18 Olson-Anstett, Sam 21    4) r:0.32 Nelson, Jeffrey 19      
              12.14    24.34    11.88    26.86    10.60    23.65    10.35    21.81
  9 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            1:37.63  
     1) Mullee, Justin                  2) r:0.28 Schuld, Eric            
     3) r:0.28 Lanz, Michael 19         4) r:0.27 Henrickson, Ben 21      
              12.98    25.90    12.52    27.76    10.33    22.63    10.02    21.34
 10 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       1:37.81  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 22               2) r:0.37 Wilkerson, Nick         
     3) r:0.39 Kosieradzki, Ben 21      4) r:0.15 France, Andrew          
              12.62    25.60    11.42    25.92    10.82    24.02    10.50    22.27
 11 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:38.11  
     1) Schwab, Aaron 18                2) r:0.21 Harris, Evan 20         
     3) r:0.43 Ramirez, Benito 21       4) r:0.20 Lahr, Evan 18           
              13.22    26.06    12.21    27.03    10.98    24.11     9.98    20.91
 12 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:39.41  
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 21          2) r:0.13 Brown, Ross 21          
     3) r:0.23 Josephson, Wilson 19     4) r:0.18 McAneny, George 19      
              13.01    25.96    12.30    27.83    10.96    24.40     9.93    21.22
 13 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       1:39.75  
     1) McLain, Alex J 20               2) r:+0.0 Desjardins, Yann 21     
     3) r:0.34 Mikrut, Tony 18          4) r:0.19 Bolinske, Ben 20        
              13.47    26.69    12.68    27.69    10.89    23.68    10.30    21.69
 14 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            1:40.58  
     1) Osmolak, Tom K 19               2) r:0.24 Hamilton, Maxwell 19    
     3) r:0.21 Eklund, Evan 20          4) r:0.28 Schneeman, Luke         
              13.58    27.24    12.02    27.76    10.70    23.98    10.10    21.60
 15 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                          1:40.60  
     1) Ingulsrud, Alex M 19            2) r:0.33 Bohman, Brian 21        
     3) r:0.24 McCormack, Matthew 20    4) r:0.20 Knaak, Paul 20          
              13.67    26.72    13.30    28.78    10.43    23.61    10.10    21.49
 16 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:40.78  
     1) Miller, Benjamin F 19           2) r:0.20 Hoekstra, Elliot 21     
     3) r:0.09 Larson, Ross 21          4) r:0.20 Solis, Zac 20           
              12.98    26.32    12.38    28.39    10.36    23.62    10.57    22.45
 17 St. Olaf College  'C'                                       1:41.32  
     1) Griffith, Evan A 20             2) r:+0.0 Isom, Chris 19          
     3) r:0.27 Maple, Phillip 21        4) r:0.04 Lemke, Stefan 21        
              12.70    25.26    13.73    30.09    10.37    23.32    10.75    22.65
 18 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                            1:41.90  
     1) Stark, Michael J 19             2) r:0.28 Hoshaw, Brandon         
     3) r:0.37 Rippentrop, Matt 21      4) r:0.02 Solfelt, Mikey          
              13.57    27.32    13.44    29.12    10.52    23.84    10.01    21.62
 19 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:42.62  
     1) Edwards, Christian L 22         2) r:0.28 Terrien, Grant 18       
     3) r:0.39 Mathson, Alex 19         4) r:0.38 Grinich, Stephen 19     
              13.31    26.82    12.85    28.59    11.69    25.33    10.65    21.88
 20 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                            1:43.39  
     1) Huls, Brian                     2) r:+0.0 Pillers, Roy 20         
     3) r:0.20 Nelson, Josh             4) r:0.34 Cox, Nick               
                       27.55    13.54    29.41    10.60    23.98    10.63    22.45
 21 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                          1:44.02  
     1) Quinby, JD D 21                 2) r:0.09 Reilly, Connor 19       
     3) r:0.16 Konsor, Sam 18           4) r:0.34 Bergman, Kenny 18       
              13.56    27.31    13.18    29.39    11.00    24.73    10.87    22.59
 22 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  1:44.14  
     1) Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D 21         2) r:0.54 Benson, Connor 19       
     3) r:0.25 Ross, Ethan 18           4) r:0.24 Lara, Victor 19         
              13.76    27.35    13.64    29.58    11.33    25.25    10.54    21.96
 23 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    1:47.13  
     1) Reynolds, Aaron 18              2) r:0.26 Carpenter, Adrian 22    
     3) r:0.30 Danson, Eli 20           4) r:0.13 Hazoury, Eric 19        
              13.56    27.43    13.46    30.07    11.46    25.17    11.37    24.46
 24 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            1:47.61  
     1) Gardner, Zach R 22              2) r:0.28 Gort, Tyler 19          
     3) r:0.27 Hakes, Brett 19          4) r:0.18 McLain, Mike 19         
              14.93    29.82    13.04    28.84    12.11    26.18    10.83    22.77
 25 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:48.43  
     1) Youngdahl, Trent N 19           2) r:0.37 Erickson, Aaron 20      
     3) r:0.43 Kuckler, Matthew 19      4) r:0.20 Peters, Adam 18         
              14.27    29.09    13.11    29.61    11.99    26.34    11.02    23.39
 26 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  1:48.91  
     1) Rack, Alexander L 20            2) r:0.19 Stern, Sam 18           
     3) r:0.28 Kromash, Benjamin 19     4) r:0.36 Munkvold, David 18      
              14.79    29.32    13.46    30.14    12.04    26.34    11.09    23.11
 27 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'D'                          1:49.62  
     1) Loso, Josh 19                   2) r:0.44 Hanson, Brandon 20      
     3) r:0.33 Battkiewicz, Devin 18    4) r:0.41 Magee, Connor 19        
              14.15    28.47    14.37    31.67    11.67    26.03    11.04    23.45
 28 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    1:49.76  
     1) Taylor, Silas C 19              2) r:0.06 Claman, Alex 18         
     3) r:0.26 Cely, Andrew 21          4) r:-0.27 Pitkofsky, Josh 18     
              13.46    27.39    13.64    30.94    12.03    27.44    11.13    23.99
 29 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            1:50.15  
     1) Schroeder, Dempsey 21           2) r:0.38 Brazel, Dave 19         
     3) r:0.35 Anderson, Timothy 19     4) r:0.53 DeFoe, Nathan 18        
              14.54    29.40    14.08    31.10    11.37    25.39    11.68    24.26
 30 Hamline University-MN  'B'                                  1:50.80  
     1) Plumber, Colton A 19            2) r:+0.0 Stanchfield, Tyler 20   
     3) r:0.49 Croaston, Todd 18        4) r:0.11 Anderson, Zach 18       
              14.01    27.90    14.40    32.32    11.16    24.78    12.40    25.80
 31 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  1:53.03  
     1) Benson, Walter K 19             2) r:+0.0 Koo, Oliver 19          
     3) r:0.37 Lauko, Domokos 22        4) r:0.29 Jacobson, Clark 21      
              15.17    30.33    14.65    31.74    12.02    26.38    11.78    24.58
 32 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                            1:53.24  
     1) Schendel, Zach 20               2) r:0.16 Davis, Kelly 20         
     3) r:0.34 McCrackin, Daniel 18     4) r:0.52 Panetti, Tommy 21       
              15.14    30.34    13.30    29.92    12.74    28.16    11.91    24.82
 33 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    1:57.20  
     1) Kaylor, Robert A 19             2) r:0.16 Krossa, Robert 19       
     3) r:0.30 Dizon, Jlor 19           4) r:0.35 Domingues, Jeffrey 21   
              15.27    31.07    13.98    31.72    12.29    27.77    12.69    26.64
 34 Hamline University-MN  'C'                                  2:07.69  
     1) Sova, Christopher K 20          2) r:+0.0 Lameyer, Zack 21        
     3) r:+0.0 Conliffe, T. Corbin 21   4) r:0.32 Steffen, Eric 18        
              16.34    33.42    16.33    37.19    12.62    28.61    13.89    28.47
 -- Gustavus-MN  'C'                                                 DQ  
     1) Herold, Kyle 20                 2) r:0.57 Crady, Peter 22         
     3) r:-0.06 Carmichael, Bryce 18    4) r:0.13 Gurung, Kento 21        
              13.12    26.18    12.88    28.30    11.14    25.12    10.37    22.31
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tuttle, Megan             20 Gusties-MN           5:04.81    1:44.37  
              13.17   12.92   13.69   16.06   11.63   13.38   11.43   12.09
  2 Field, Morgan L           19 Gusties-MN           5:15.34    1:44.93  
              12.95   13.39   13.30   16.44   11.41   13.89   10.86   12.69
  3 Van Sistine, Kendall C    19 MAC-MN               5:09.74    1:46.90  
              13.30   13.46   13.40   15.79   12.28   14.49   11.75   12.43
  4 Gilliland, Caitlin M      20 STO                  5:06.42    1:47.40  
              13.57   13.03   13.85   16.21   12.01   13.74   12.17   12.82
  5 Larson, Elizabeth L       20 Gusties-MN           5:07.49    1:48.28  
              13.61   13.61   14.40   17.00   12.11   13.82   10.95   12.78
  6 Rapp, Maya M              18 Hamline-MN           5:18.28    1:50.32  
              14.29   14.15   13.55   16.91   12.42   14.74   11.50   12.76
  7 Johnson, Carly               St. Thomas-MN        5:15.55    1:50.84  
              14.58   14.53   13.57   16.87   11.96   14.26   12.19   12.88
  8 Galey, Rebecca K          22 MAC-MN               5:17.54    1:53.52  
              14.66   15.03   13.72   17.39   12.28   15.17   11.70   13.57
  9 Smith, Kierra A           19 Minnesota-MN         4:29.06    4:22.89  
              27.41   31.97   35.73   34.69   36.02   36.04   31.06   29.97
 10 Strom, Jennifer           20 Gusties-MN           4:40.29    4:33.76  
              29.99   34.15   35.46   36.66   37.27   38.42   31.82   29.99
 11 Booher, Hayley V          18 Gusties-MN           4:37.74    4:35.01  
              29.22   34.44   34.10   34.35   40.45   40.58   31.40   30.47
 12 Bodnaruk, Julia M         18 Jacks-SD             4:38.87    4:39.07  
              29.46   34.54   36.18   35.76   41.19   41.28   31.27   29.39
 13 Wright, Emma M            21 Jacks-SD             4:43.84    4:45.15  
              30.63   34.52   38.25   37.91   40.63   40.12   32.14   30.95
 14 Clarke, Christie L        20 Minnesota-MN         4:48.92    4:47.48  
              30.41   34.38   37.03   36.32   42.82   42.61   32.22   31.69
 15 Langanki, Halie M         20 CARL-MN              4:50.88    4:50.33  
              30.78   35.54   38.13   36.87   42.62   41.60   32.91   31.88
 16 Sharpe, Samantha L        21 CARL-MN              4:54.39    4:52.45  
              31.28   35.41   39.20   37.30   42.47   42.54   32.56   31.69
 17 Wenman, Beth A            19 St. Thomas-MN        4:57.90    4:57.04  
              31.61   36.11   38.89   36.97   44.18   44.31   32.95   32.02
 18 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     20 Gusties-MN           5:00.62    5:03.81  
              31.97   35.16   41.79   38.50   46.76   45.17   32.85   31.61
 19 Rizzo, Marina L           18 Gusties-MN           5:02.01    5:04.74  
              32.26   36.11   38.77   37.79   47.85   44.93   34.11   32.92
 20 Barr, Brogan K            21 Gusties-MN           5:02.17    5:05.33  
              32.80   38.27   43.30   39.65   42.21   41.28   34.93   32.89
 21 Muntifering, Jenna C      19 Gusties-MN           4:57.99    5:05.73  
              33.21   38.74   40.68   40.96   41.62   43.44   34.08   33.00
 22 Coogan, Alison C          21 CARL-MN              5:03.28    5:07.17  
              31.54   38.00   38.90   37.87   44.77   45.41   36.05   34.63
 23 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO                  5:04.04    5:19.45  
              33.80   39.11   41.26   41.61   45.29   46.71   36.49   35.18
 24 Stewart, Rebecca K        21 Gusties-MN           5:03.87    5:20.70  
              33.89   39.58   40.60   39.76   46.72   47.15   37.48   35.52
Preliminaries
  2 Budahl, Andee L           21 Jacks-SD             4:36.85             
              29.06   33.93   35.39   34.98   39.95   40.61   32.32   30.61
  6 Hinton, Kendra A          18 Jacks-SD             4:43.45             
              14.82   17.53   36.96   37.50   35.53   38.57   38.34   33.55
      30.65                                                        
 11 Knollmueller, Kelsey      20 Augsburg-MN          4:57.36             
              14.23   17.26   36.94   40.64   39.32   41.50   40.27   34.24
      32.96                                                        
 28 Kramer, Julia M           19 Gusties-MN           5:19.19             
              34.66   40.95   42.40   41.22   42.18   42.85   38.49   36.44
 29 Baumann, Erin I           18 Gusties-MN           5:19.28             
              33.79   40.24   41.56   40.65   43.89   43.71   38.38   37.06
 30 Aamot, Samantha J         18 MAC-MN               5:20.45             
              32.71   38.03   40.00   39.49   50.16   49.85   35.76   34.45
 31 Levy, Ellie J             20 STO                  5:20.92             
              14.48   17.65   38.09   41.40   41.05   46.69   47.37   37.82
      36.37                                                        
 32 Pelkey, Ariana L          20 Gusties-MN           5:29.18             
              32.61   39.34   40.38   41.73   46.59   47.54   41.04   39.95
 33 Halvorson, Mara C         18 MAC-MN               5:40.26             
              34.23   43.59   44.23   42.97   48.23   49.08   39.47   38.46
 34 Wakabayashi, Lauren E     19 MAC-MN               5:44.33             
              36.70   42.82   44.48   44.54   45.61   47.28   42.48   40.42
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cisneros, Alex            20 Minnesota-MN         4:09.12    4:02.78  
              25.26   29.14   31.04   30.81   35.51   35.73   28.31   26.98
  2 Smith, CJ J               21 Minnesota-MN         4:04.36    4:03.84  
              26.27   30.38   31.87   31.58   34.56   35.43   27.53   26.22
  3 Redondo, Logan S          19 Minnesota-MN         4:11.20    4:06.82  
              26.24   30.08   30.50   30.45   38.19   38.67   26.71   25.98
  4 Marlow, Garin J           20 Minnesota-MN         4:09.62    4:07.12  
              27.01   30.89   31.36   31.28   36.40   36.65   27.38   26.15
  5 Orf, Nick E               18 Minnesota-MN         4:08.72    4:08.96  
              24.88   28.40   32.60   31.97   37.16   37.50   28.82   27.63
  6 DeDina, Josh A            19 Jacks-SD             4:18.41    4:09.45  
              26.71   29.74   33.03   32.63   34.59   35.02   29.25   28.48
  7 Scarth, Spencer C         22 STO                  4:11.98    4:14.07  
              27.82   31.71   32.81   32.25   36.68   36.86   28.39   27.55
  8 Jacobson, Daniel M        18 Jacks-SD             4:20.46    4:14.32  
              26.85   30.19   31.36   30.76   38.81   38.56   29.35   28.44
  9 Mattox, Spencer Z         18 Minnesota-MN         4:13.46    4:15.06  
              27.33   31.59   33.66   32.26   34.76   35.36   30.76   29.34
 10 Griffith, Evan A          20 STO                  4:19.96    4:15.67  
              27.12   31.06   32.03   31.77   36.67   36.99   30.47   29.56
 11 Mathson, Alex             19 CARL-MN              4:21.72    4:18.06  
              27.12   31.52   32.81   32.10   37.85   38.14   30.06   28.46
 12 Alvarez, Jose W           19 St. John's-MN        4:16.87    4:19.35  
              26.78   30.90   33.64   33.70   37.73   38.55   29.64   28.41
 13 McLain, Alex J            20 Jacks-SD             4:19.32    4:19.40  
              25.94   30.98   31.79   32.01   39.71   41.00   29.89   28.08
 14 Downing, Graham              STO                  4:14.58    4:21.38  
              28.31   31.94   33.01   33.10   37.24   37.87   30.27   29.64
 15 Tri, Chris L              20 St. Thomas-MN        4:23.83    4:24.72  
              27.48   31.52   34.55   33.87   38.97   38.99   30.12   29.22
 16 Bauer, Nolan J            19 St. John's-MN        4:30.95    4:26.39  
              28.54   32.86   35.58   34.79   37.94   39.04   29.45   28.19
 16 Kuckler, Matthew I        19 Gusties-MN           4:35.33    4:26.39  
              28.48   33.08   35.33   33.55   38.66   38.13   30.36   28.80
 18 Lagieski, Matt J          20 St. Thomas-MN        4:29.19    4:27.51  
              27.81   33.43   36.76   36.09   37.64   37.22   30.31   28.25
 19 Solis, Zac                20 Gusties-MN           4:29.38    4:28.91  
              27.76   32.40   34.67   34.04   39.82   39.36   31.18   29.68
 20 Sparks, Will S            20 CARL-MN              4:27.52    4:30.85  
              28.00   31.88   36.24   35.15   38.74   39.30   31.20   30.34
 21 Matthews, Walker             St. Thomas-MN        4:29.79    4:32.75  
              29.84   34.72   38.09   36.80   36.93   37.89   29.73   28.75
 22 Brazel, Dave H            19 Gusties-MN           4:36.34    4:35.34  
              28.29   32.43   37.97   36.51   40.88   39.41   30.01   29.84
 23 Carmichael, Bryce K       18 Gusties-MN           4:33.92    4:36.18  
              27.42   32.85   36.36   34.79   39.69   40.70   33.49   30.88
 24 Terrien, Grant            18 CARL-MN              4:36.38    4:40.39  
              28.30   33.64   37.14   36.74   40.48   40.88   31.83   31.38
Preliminaries
 15 Harris, Evan H            20 CARL-MN              4:21.97             
              28.17   32.42   34.41   34.82   35.54   35.84   31.13   29.64
 17 Washenberger, Dane        20 St. Thomas-MN        4:25.87             
              29.88   31.67   34.75   34.40   37.32   36.69   31.09   30.07
 22 Johnson, Chris M          19 STO                  4:30.45             
              28.12   33.36   35.66   35.03   37.22   37.83   31.99   31.24
 24 Stern, Jacob J            19 Gusties-MN           4:31.22             
              27.74   34.55   36.67   36.69   35.29   37.30   32.01   30.97
 29 Gardner, Zach R           22 Gusties-MN           4:38.64             
              29.00   33.60   35.77   34.21   41.19   43.10   32.89   28.88
 30 Olson, Andrew J           19 Gusties-MN           4:38.78             
              29.38   34.25   35.56   34.99   42.26   41.04   32.53   28.77
 31 English, Philip A         21 St. John's-MN        4:40.12             
              27.98   34.12   37.07   36.29   39.64   39.87   33.11   32.04
 32 Grass, Josh                  St. Thomas-MN        4:40.53             
              29.55   34.07   37.26   36.92   39.48   40.05   31.72   31.48
 33 Panetti, Tommy            21 Gusties-MN           4:43.17             
              30.10   33.98   38.01   35.73   40.40   40.75   33.31   30.89
 34 Pillers, Roy              20 St. Thomas-MN        4:44.67             
              28.56   34.48   37.97   37.01   37.77   39.42   36.47   32.99
 35 Hedman, Nicholas D        19 St. John's-MN        4:48.14             
              28.60   34.59   36.31   36.90   40.18   41.91   36.16   33.49
 36 Plumber, Colton A         19 Hamline-MN           4:49.62             
              29.12   34.13   38.08   36.98   42.07   42.59   33.72   32.93
 37 McCrackin, Daniel J       18 Gusties-MN           4:51.25             
              29.29   34.92   39.29   37.73   42.08   42.37   33.02   32.55
 38 Cely, Andrew F            21 CARL-MN              4:55.26             
              29.63   34.29   37.02   35.77   44.79   45.74   35.06   32.96
 39 Schachtman, Nathan S      22 MAC-MN               5:09.48             
              31.78   39.30   41.61   40.78   42.50   43.13   36.51   33.87
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Socha, Milana L           22 CARL-MN                53.33      52.76  
              12.15   13.12   14.08   13.41                                
  2 Hoch, Maddie J            18 Minnesota-MN           52.21      53.10  
              12.20   13.23   14.14   13.53                                
  3 Klunk, Danielle M         20 Gusties-MN             52.58      53.71  
              12.29   13.71   13.95   13.76                                
  4 Simenec, Tori S           21 Minnesota-MN           51.02      53.77  
              12.25   13.57   14.42   13.53                                
  5 Janzen, Kiera A           20 Minnesota-MN           52.30      53.79  
              12.50   13.67   14.06   13.56                                
  6 Behrens, Tess A           21 Minnesota-MN           52.68      53.80  
              12.46   13.43   14.31   13.60                                
  7 Olson, Katie              20 Gusties-MN             52.57      54.00  
              12.20   13.47   14.45   13.88                                
  8 Radecke, Monica M         22 Minnesota-MN           53.02      54.13  
              12.13   13.87   13.98   14.15                                
  9 Schumacher, Allison L     18 Minnesota-MN           53.51      54.21  
              12.45   13.31   14.38   14.07                                
 10 Ste Marie, Devin M        20 Minnesota-MN           53.63      54.23  
              12.41   13.60   14.11   14.11                                
 11 Dalin, Devonne A          22 Jacks-SD               53.11      54.35  
              12.55   13.59   14.22   13.99                                
 12 Szews, Hailey F           21 Minnesota-MN           53.88      54.69  
              12.33   13.96   14.10   14.30                                
 13 Foor, Shauna M            22 Jacks-SD               53.85      54.89  
              12.70   13.99   14.40   13.80                                
 14 Caron, Kaylin L           22 Jacks-SD               53.89      55.31  
              12.57   13.65   14.65   14.44                                
 15 Grimit, Nicole M          21 Jacks-SD               54.14      55.77  
              12.82   14.02   14.79   14.14                                
 16 Gilbertson, Selina A      22 Jacks-SD               53.97      56.27  
              12.78   14.44   14.42   14.63                                
 17 Anderson, Leah T          19 Gusties-MN             54.88    4:02.78  
              25.26   29.14   31.04   30.81   35.51   35.73   28.31   26.98
 18 Holmquist, Katelyn E      18 Minnesota-MN           54.17    4:03.84  
              26.27   30.38   31.87   31.58   34.56   35.43   27.53   26.22
 19 Anding, Tarin M           19 Gusties-MN             55.28    4:06.82  
              26.24   30.08   30.50   30.45   38.19   38.67   26.71   25.98
 20 Thomforde, Marla R        19 STO                    55.15    4:07.12  
              27.01   30.89   31.36   31.28   36.40   36.65   27.38   26.15
 21 Shallberg, McKenna M      18 Jacks-SD               54.31    4:08.96  
              24.88   28.40   32.60   31.97   37.16   37.50   28.82   27.63
 22 Mayer, Mikayla C          18 Jacks-SD               55.52    4:14.07  
              27.82   31.71   32.81   32.25   36.68   36.86   28.39   27.55
 23 Hogan, Erin               21 St. Thomas-MN          55.53    4:15.06  
              27.33   31.59   33.66   32.26   34.76   35.36   30.76   29.34
 24 Georgescu, Smaranda I     18 MAC-MN                 55.53    4:21.38  
              28.31   31.94   33.01   33.10   37.24   37.87   30.27   29.64
Preliminaries
  2 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     21 Gusties-MN             52.08             
              12.15   12.95   13.71   13.27                                
 11 Smith, Kayce L            19 Jacks-SD               53.39             
              12.29   13.45   13.84   13.81                                
 24 Harding, Samantha K       19 Minnesota-MN           55.49             
              12.74   14.24   14.28   14.23                                
 28 Weihl, Fawn M             21 Jacks-SD               55.67             
              12.78   14.09   14.62   14.18                                
 29 Bloom, Ellen T            18 Minnesota-MN           55.85             
              12.55   14.17   14.67   14.46                                
 30 Zenner, Abby M            19 Jacks-SD               55.89             
              12.08   13.89   14.75   15.17                                
 31 Kemp, Sarah E             21 STO                    56.19             
              12.69   14.00   14.77   14.73                                
 32 McBride, Madison L        19 CARL-MN                56.44             
              13.13   14.05   14.91   14.35                                
 33 Larson, Claire R          19 St. Thomas-MN          56.80             
              13.04   13.98   15.21   14.57                                
 34 Begin, Laura C            22 STO                    56.88             
              12.85   14.36   14.81   14.86                                
 35 Braiedy, Alex             19 CARL-MN                57.04             
              13.13   14.30   15.26   14.35                                
 36 Connors, EmilyJohn        18 Augsburg-MN            57.06             
              13.15   14.43   14.98   14.50                                
 37 Young, Trina D            20 Jacks-SD               57.21             
              13.28   14.50   14.65   14.78                                
 38 Barlow, Zoe                  STO                    57.38             
              13.13   14.19   14.97   15.09                                
 38 Cook, Katie E             19 Jacks-SD               57.38             
              13.19   14.29   14.98   14.92                                
 40 Guy, Alexandra N          20 CARL-MN                57.68             
              12.99   14.26   14.88   15.55                                
 41 Skurzewski, Casey         20 Gusties-MN             57.69             
              13.47   14.28   15.16   14.78                                
 42 Bymark, Grace A           21 Gusties-MN             57.73             
              13.33   14.71   15.25   14.44                                
 42 Alfano, Kristi M          18 Jacks-SD               57.73             
              12.62   14.83   14.90   15.38                                
 44 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   21 Jacks-SD               57.81             
              13.20   14.81   14.84   14.96                                
 45 Chapman, Kaila M          18 MAC-MN                 57.98             
              13.32   14.42   15.60   14.64                                
 46 Splinter, Averi M         20 St. Thomas-MN          58.23             
              13.01   14.25   15.62   15.35                                
 47 Iaquinta, Sophia          20 Gusties-MN             58.30             
              12.65   13.97   15.31   16.37                                
 48 Polusny, Grace               STO                    58.37             
              13.69   14.56   15.38   14.74                                
 49 Gardner, Missy G          18 Gusties-MN             58.50             
              13.36   14.75   15.56   14.83                                
 50 Martens, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN             58.52             
              13.43   14.73   15.09   15.27                                
 51 McKenna, Maggie E         19 MAC-MN                 59.43             
              13.34   15.37   15.64   15.08                                
 52 Magid, Sarah              19 CARL-MN                59.72             
              13.95   14.79   15.73   15.25                                
 53 Swensen, Erin                St. Thomas-MN        1:00.31             
              13.64   14.74   15.73   16.20                                
 54 Bonestroo, Hannah K       18 MAC-MN               1:00.38             
              13.46   14.79   16.08   16.05                                
 55 Dwyer, Jennie H           20 Hamline-MN           1:00.51             
              13.66   15.14   16.02   15.69                                
 56 Smith, Marissa J          21 Hamline-MN           1:00.75             
              13.87   15.11   16.10   15.67                                
 57 Wittwer, Josie            21 Gusties-MN           1:00.76             
              14.07   15.16   16.11   15.42                                
 58 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    19 Gusties-MN           1:01.10             
              13.64   15.28   16.14   16.04                                
 59 Dowling, Jackie           18 CARL-MN              1:01.20             
              13.85   15.46   16.07   15.82                                
 59 Dellenbach, Katie M       19 St. Thomas-MN        1:01.20             
              13.74   15.61   16.31   15.54                                
 61 Erickson, Emily           21 Gusties-MN           1:01.23             
              13.90   15.30   16.38   15.65                                
 62 Hansen, Stephanie P       19 Gusties-MN           1:01.45             
              13.86   15.52   16.08   15.99                                
 63 Weber, Olivia L           19 St. Thomas-MN        1:01.69             
              13.95   15.22   16.69   15.83                                
 64 Bloom, Christina A        19 MAC-MN               1:01.74             
              13.92   15.78   16.11   15.93                                
 65 Harte, Elizabeth L        19 MAC-MN               1:02.07             
              14.00   15.34   16.37   16.36                                
 66 Weaver, Jesse             19 CARL-MN              1:02.42             
              14.58   15.73   16.48   15.63                                
 67 Aberg, Madeline C         18 Gusties-MN           1:02.44             
              13.90   15.70   16.78   16.06                                
 68 Bartelt, Tilly I          19 MAC-MN               1:02.45             
              14.32   15.76   16.41   15.96                                
 69 McGuigan, Tara J          21 Gusties-MN           1:02.54             
              14.42   16.22   15.96   15.94                                
 70 Rouhandeh, Chloe          19 CARL-MN              1:02.65             
              13.65   15.52   16.40   17.08                                
 71 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      21 CARL-MN              1:02.79             
              14.61   16.04   16.68   15.46                                
 72 Hickerson, Ivy F          18 Gusties-MN           1:03.02             
              14.38   15.46   16.71   16.47                                
 73 Doubleday, Annie B        21 CARL-MN              1:03.21             
              14.37   15.91   16.87   16.06                                
 74 Bostrom, Molly E          21 CARL-MN              1:03.51             
              15.04   15.99   17.00   15.48                                
 75 Leahy, Caitlin            20 Gusties-MN           1:03.63             
              14.08   15.94   16.85   16.76                                
 76 Sanchez, Camille          19 CARL-MN              1:04.08             
              14.56   16.14   17.03   16.35                                
 77 Currens, Hannah D         19 MAC-MN               1:04.86             
              14.57   16.56   16.62   17.11                                
 78 Byrnes, Alison            21 CARL-MN              1:04.91             
              14.68   16.32   16.87   17.04                                
 79 Heldt, Meghan E           19 Gusties-MN           1:05.67             
              15.07   16.50   17.37   16.73                                
 80 Wiltse, Anna M            22 Gusties-MN           1:06.02             
              14.58   16.54   17.49   17.41                                
 81 Beck, Elika J             20 CARL-MN              1:06.03             
              15.04   16.35   17.56   17.08                                
 82 Hinrichs, Abby            20 Gusties-MN           1:06.65             
              15.02   16.66   17.87   17.10                                
 83 Pomerleau, Sarah          19 Augsburg-MN          1:07.12             
              14.89   16.93   17.45   17.85                                
 84 Wilson, Claire            21 CARL-MN              1:07.60             
              15.30   16.71   17.99   17.60                                
 85 Meier, Nicole             21 Gusties-MN           1:10.70             
              15.73   17.87   18.55   18.55                                
 86 Goblirsch, Claire M       19 Gusties-MN           1:11.65             
              15.40   18.00   19.15   19.10                                
 87 Kirch, Bre                20 Augsburg-MN          1:17.94             
              16.78   19.57   20.98   20.61                                
 88 Greischar, Shauna         20 Augsburg-MN          1:19.38             
              17.30   19.55   21.73   20.80                                
 89 Daniels, Ashley A         21 Hamline-MN           1:30.57             
              18.63   22.15   24.56   25.23                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Toomey, Derek M           22 Minnesota-MN           44.36      44.38  
              10.25   11.03   11.74   11.36                                
  2 Van Swol, Kyler T         22 Minnesota-MN           45.36      44.81  
              10.50   11.20   11.81   11.30                                
  3 Newenhouse, Carl P        20 Minnesota-MN           46.26      46.10  
              10.76   11.42   12.18   11.74                                
  4 Hogue, Wil W              21 Jacks-SD               46.94      46.25  
              10.74   11.68   12.13   11.70                                
  5 Roe, Tanner L             20 STO                    46.16      46.37  
              10.44   11.65   12.25   12.03                                
  6 Brebrick, Danny R         21 Minnesota-MN           46.62      46.50  
              10.61   11.73   12.24   11.92                                
  6 Fair, Paul M              19 Minnesota-MN           46.42      46.50  
              10.55   11.64   12.15   12.16                                
  8 Hatanaka, Brandon C       20 Minnesota-MN           46.77      46.72  
              10.82   11.80   12.36   11.74                                
  9 Thielen, Jon K            18 Minnesota-MN           47.69      47.22  
              10.87   11.86   12.36   12.13                                
 10 Hartbarger, Andrew A      20 Minnesota-MN           46.74      47.34  
              10.91   12.00   12.23   12.20                                
 11 Huft, Erick W             18 Minnesota-MN           48.34      47.48  
              11.09   12.21   12.37   11.81                                
 12 Lahr, Evan                18 CARL-MN                47.95      47.74  
              10.71   12.02   12.38   12.63                                
 12 Bolinske, Ben P           20 Jacks-SD               48.25      47.74  
              10.78   12.01   12.61   12.34                                
 14 Friesch, DJ J             21 Minnesota-MN           47.84      48.11  
              11.39   11.94   12.74   12.04                                
 15 Maly, Jakub               21 Minnesota-MN           48.32      48.25  
              11.00   12.44   12.49   12.32                                
 16 France, Andrew               STO                    48.06      48.27  
              10.92   12.45   12.53   12.37                                
 17 Schneeman, Luke              St. Thomas-MN          48.30      48.37  
              11.28   12.15   12.65   12.29                                
 18 Henrickson, Ben R         21 St. Thomas-MN          48.36      48.38  
              10.89   12.34   12.46   12.69                                
 19 Hatanaka, Nick W          18 Minnesota-MN           48.21      48.62  
              11.03   12.12   13.18   12.29                                
 20 Nelson, Jeffrey D         19 Gusties-MN             48.58      48.64  
              11.14   12.20   12.88   12.42                                
 21 Johnson, Christopher D    20 Minnesota-MN           48.06      48.69  
              11.32   12.31   12.86   12.20                                
 22 Knaak, Paul T             20 St. John's-MN          48.27      48.87  
              10.88   12.21   12.87   12.91                                
 23 Gordon, Ian S             18 Minnesota-MN           48.13      49.19  
              10.94   12.27   13.29   12.69                                
 10 Bravence, Ben A           20 Minnesota-MN           46.99             
              11.04   11.53   12.45   11.97                                
Preliminaries
 13 Boston, Bryce P           18 Minnesota-MN           47.95             
              11.05   12.29   12.55   12.06                                
 15 Johnson, Drew M           22 Minnesota-MN           48.06             
              11.14   12.26   12.41   12.25                                
 27 Duxbury, Joe T            21 St. John's-MN          48.62             
              11.13   12.29   12.63   12.57                                
 28 Josephson, Wilson I       19 CARL-MN                48.64             
              11.17   12.23   12.75   12.49                                
 29 Bergman, Kenny J          18 St. John's-MN          48.69             
              11.26   12.27   12.63   12.53                                
 30 Wadsworth, Garth H        20 Jacks-SD               48.72             
              11.25   12.37   12.68   12.42                                
 31 Tribble, Jack R           18 Minnesota-MN           48.74             
              11.16   12.40   12.75   12.43                                
 32 Longhurst, Geoffrey B     19 Jacks-SD               48.89             
              11.50   12.43   12.68   12.28                                
 33 Fuerste, Cole             20 St. Thomas-MN          49.04             
              11.31   12.19   12.99   12.55                                
 34 Ramirez, Benito G         21 CARL-MN                49.09             
              11.53   12.49   12.77   12.30                                
 35 Desjardins, Yann J        21 Jacks-SD               49.17             
              11.44   12.26   12.92   12.55                                
 35 Grinich, Stephen N        19 CARL-MN                49.17             
              11.08   12.22   13.30   12.57                                
 37 Mikrut, Tony A            18 Jacks-SD               49.22             
              11.07   12.21   13.18   12.76                                
 38 Morrow, Jack W            21 Jacks-SD               49.33             
              11.22   12.14   13.01   12.96                                
 39 Triggs, Connor J          21 St. John's-MN          49.49             
              11.47   12.19   12.82   13.01                                
 40 Mills, Corey D            20 Minnesota-MN           49.67             
              11.37   12.42   12.96   12.92                                
 40 Gurung, Kento             21 Gusties-MN             49.67             
              11.26   12.70   12.72   12.99                                
 42 Lara, Victor H            19 Hamline-MN             49.72             
              11.16   12.63   13.16   12.77                                
 43 McAneny, George T         19 CARL-MN                49.79             
              11.03   12.56   12.98   13.22                                
 44 Cox, Nick                    St. Thomas-MN          49.95             
              11.11   12.58   13.43   12.83                                
 45 Bjoerk, Vikjor P          21 Minnesota-MN           49.96             
              11.46   12.35   13.36   12.79                                
 46 Brown, Ross               21 CARL-MN                50.04             
              11.50   12.60   13.28   12.66                                
 47 Solfelt, Mikey               St. Thomas-MN          50.19             
              11.25   12.45   13.25   13.24                                
 48 Leiferman, RJ J           19 Minnesota-MN           50.32             
              11.42   12.50   13.22   13.18                                
 49 Youngdahl, Trent N        19 Gusties-MN             50.64             
              11.72   12.61   13.25   13.06                                
 50 Konsor, Sam J             18 St. John's-MN          50.71             
              11.21   12.71   13.25   13.54                                
 51 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      21 Gusties-MN             50.94             
              11.38   13.08   13.45   13.03                                
 52 Sande, Eric G             18 Minnesota-MN           50.98             
              11.65   12.83   13.48   13.02                                
 52 Danson, Eli J             20 CARL-MN                50.98             
              11.78   12.76   13.40   13.04                                
 54 McCormack, Matthew C      20 St. John's-MN          51.16             
              11.51   12.77   13.36   13.52                                
 54 Urness, Andrew K          19 St. John's-MN          51.16             
              11.55   12.62   13.68   13.31                                
 56 Huls, Brian                  St. Thomas-MN          51.26             
              11.46   12.72   13.62   13.46                                
 57 Neufeld, Mike A           21 STO                    51.48             
              11.89   13.08   13.58   12.93                                
 58 Herold, Kyle              20 Gusties-MN             51.57             
              11.64   12.56   13.85   13.52                                
 59 Stinar, Matt C            20 St. John's-MN          51.63             
              11.69   13.12   13.63   13.19                                
 60 Lemke, Stefan M           21 STO                    51.73             
              11.99   12.79   13.65   13.30                                
 61 Anderson, Timothy J       19 Gusties-MN             51.87             
              11.48   12.66   13.74   13.99                                
 62 Peters, Adam M            18 Gusties-MN             51.96             
              12.12   13.18   13.61   13.05                                
 63 McLain, Mike C            19 Gusties-MN             52.01             
              11.65   12.98   13.54   13.84                                
 64 Magee, Connor J           19 St. John's-MN          52.08             
              11.55   12.98   13.70   13.85                                
 65 Nault-Mauer, Benj         19 St. John's-MN          52.21             
              12.06   13.11   13.76   13.28                                
 66 Smith, Ryan               20 St. Thomas-MN          52.34             
              11.95   13.09   13.71   13.59                                
 67 Carpenter, Adrian         22 CARL-MN                52.73             
              11.65   13.38   14.11   13.59                                
 68 Ross, Ethan J             18 Hamline-MN             52.79             
              12.08   13.24   14.06   13.41                                
 69 Taylor, Silas C           19 CARL-MN                52.80             
              12.11   13.24   14.13   13.32                                
 70 Croaston, Todd E          18 Hamline-MN             53.39             
              12.04   13.35   13.86   14.14                                
 71 Stanchfield, Tyler S      20 Hamline-MN             53.49             
              12.47   13.46   13.94   13.62                                
 72 Darland, Isaac I          19 St. John's-MN          53.54             
              12.14   13.35   14.19   13.86                                
 72 Claman, Alex              18 CARL-MN                53.54             
              12.32   13.43   13.80   13.99                                
 74 Kromash, Benjamin J       19 MAC-MN                 53.67             
              12.68   13.69   13.86   13.44                                
 75 Battkiewicz, Devin R      18 St. John's-MN          53.71             
              12.52   13.34   14.24   13.61                                
 76 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D      21 Hamline-MN             53.72             
              12.14   13.24   14.29   14.05                                
 77 DeFoe, Nathan J           18 Gusties-MN             53.77             
              12.08   13.48   14.22   13.99                                
 78 Hazoury, Eric A           19 CARL-MN                53.90             
              12.36   13.22   14.09   14.23                                
 79 Benson, Walter K          19 MAC-MN                 53.93             
              12.47   13.28   14.04   14.14                                
 79 Munkvold, David A         18 MAC-MN                 53.93             
              12.21   13.19   14.31   14.22                                
 81 Schares, Henry A          21 STO                    54.11             
              12.16   13.41   13.98   14.56                                
 82 Hiniker, Jack                St. Thomas-MN          54.16             
              12.46   13.75   14.04   13.91                                
 83 Pitkofsky, Josh           18 CARL-MN                54.22             
              12.09   13.71   14.35   14.07                                
 84 Jacobson, Clark E         21 MAC-MN                 54.53             
              12.81   13.85   14.19   13.68                                
 85 Crady, Peter              22 Gusties-MN             54.72             
              11.90   13.16   14.73   14.93                                
 86 Davis, Kelly A            20 Gusties-MN             54.75             
              11.89   13.61   14.59   14.66                                
 87 Krossa, Robert            19 CARL-MN                54.81             
              12.48   13.71   14.67   13.95                                
 88 Foley, Patrick J          22 St. John's-MN          55.34             
              12.49   13.83   14.43   14.59                                
 88 Carlisano, Dominic J      18 St. John's-MN          55.34             
              12.91   13.72   14.56   14.15                                
 90 Dizon, Jlor               19 CARL-MN                55.82             
              12.67   14.37   14.18   14.60                                
 91 Knutson, Tommy R          19 St. Thomas-MN          56.39             
              12.32   13.56   14.87   15.64                                
 92 Daniels, Jerry J          20 Hamline-MN             56.45             
              12.90   14.22   14.57   14.76                                
 93 Gort, Tyler J             19 Gusties-MN             56.81             
              12.67   14.14   14.81   15.19                                
 94 Koo, Oliver               19 MAC-MN                 56.84             
              12.97   14.15   15.00   14.72                                
 95 Benson, Connor J          19 Hamline-MN             56.90             
              12.80   14.04   15.40   14.66                                
 96 Stern, Sam E              18 MAC-MN                 57.02             
              12.62   14.12   14.99   15.29                                
 97 Rack, Alexander L         20 MAC-MN                 57.04             
              12.79   14.19   15.11   14.95                                
 98 Schendel, Zach            20 Gusties-MN             57.35             
              12.78   14.23   15.27   15.07                                
 99 Kaylor, Robert A          19 CARL-MN                57.60             
              13.01   14.26   15.14   15.19                                
100 Bell, Colin                  STO                    57.63             
              12.94   14.69   14.70   15.30                                
101 Domingues, Jeffrey R      21 CARL-MN                58.19             
              13.54   14.62   15.32   14.71                                
102 Conliffe, T. Corbin N     21 Hamline-MN             58.73             
              12.69   14.50   15.88   15.66                                
103 Anderson, Zach H          18 Hamline-MN             59.77             
              13.49   14.92   15.87   15.49                                
104 Steffen, Eric R           18 Hamline-MN           1:05.61             
              14.75   16.00   17.28   17.58                                
105 Scheel, Ben M             18 Hamline-MN           1:06.98             
              15.10   16.60   17.81   17.47                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     21 Gusties-MN             55.55      55.97  
              13.58   13.64   14.70   14.05                                
  2 Plant, Jessica M          20 Minnesota-MN           58.94      58.17  
              14.08   14.30   15.18   14.61                                
  3 Weiland, Becca L          20 Minnesota-MN           58.61      58.19  
              13.99   14.22   15.27   14.71                                
  4 Overhue, Hadlie L         19 Jacks-SD               59.66      59.32  
              14.10   14.70   15.44   15.08                                
  5 Prasher, Sam J            19 Jacks-SD             1:01.42      59.38  
              14.04   14.81   15.66   14.87                                
  6 Schnaith, Abbey M         19 STO                  1:00.04      59.52  
              14.17   14.73   15.21   15.41                                
  7 Booher, Hayley V          18 Gusties-MN             59.66      59.91  
              14.35   15.00   15.19   15.37                                
  7 Wetzel, Maria             18 CARL-MN                59.87      59.91  
              13.98   15.04   15.48   15.41                                
  9 Shallberg, McKenna M      18 Jacks-SD               59.42    1:00.19  
              14.41   14.54   16.04   15.20                                
 10 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     18 Jacks-SD             1:01.57    1:00.29  
              14.50   14.89   15.78   15.12                                
 11 Portela, Chloe N          21 Minnesota-MN         1:01.29    1:00.62  
              14.60   14.98   15.69   15.35                                
 12 Siwicki, Breanne E        18 Minnesota-MN         1:01.76    1:01.30  
              14.60   15.67   15.79   15.24                                
 13 Socha, Milana L           22 CARL-MN              1:01.53    1:01.55  
              14.93   15.45   15.92   15.25                                
 14 Hutsell, Kayla N          21 Gusties-MN           1:02.12    1:02.57  
              14.69   15.69   16.30   15.89                                
 15 Talbot, Meghan            20 St. Thomas-MN        1:02.94    1:02.58  
              15.31   15.32   16.48   15.47                                
 16 Lee, Maddie M             19 STO                  1:03.18    1:02.66  
              15.16   15.22   16.40   15.88                                
 17 Hein, Hannah                 STO                  1:02.92    1:02.72  
              15.33   15.40   16.41   15.58                                
 18 Howenstein, Jenna K       21 Minnesota-MN         1:03.73    1:02.95  
              15.13   16.01   15.90   15.91                                
 19 Coogan, Alison C          21 CARL-MN              1:02.61    1:03.03  
              15.44   15.94   15.91   15.74                                
 20 Anderson, Leah T          19 Gusties-MN           1:02.35    1:03.27  
              14.44   15.97   16.32   16.54                                
 21 Busack, Heidi J           21 Minnesota-MN         1:03.27    1:03.45  
              14.72   15.74   16.46   16.53                                
 22 Trace, Hayley M           22 St. Thomas-MN        1:02.94    1:03.49  
              15.17   15.45   16.64   16.23                                
 23 Radecke, Monica M         22 Minnesota-MN         1:03.39    1:04.47  
              15.16   16.26   16.81   16.24                                
 24 Gornall, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN           1:03.89    1:04.49  
              15.25   16.13   16.93   16.18                                
Preliminaries
 25 Panka, Cassy              20 St. Thomas-MN        1:03.94             
              15.31   16.11   16.34   16.18                                
 26 Jones, McKenna            20 Gusties-MN           1:04.11             
              15.19   15.97   16.90   16.05                                
 27 Schlegel, Breanna         20 Gusties-MN           1:04.20             
              15.10   15.97   16.63   16.50                                
 28 Clark, Allie              18 CARL-MN              1:04.43             
              15.09   16.01   16.76   16.57                                
 29 Skurzewski, Casey         20 Gusties-MN           1:04.52             
              16.29   15.89   16.56   15.78                                
 30 Rizzo, Marina L           18 Gusties-MN           1:04.59             
              15.98   15.94   16.83   15.84                                
 31 Donofrio, Angela J        19 Gusties-MN           1:04.61             
              15.07   16.21   16.72   16.61                                
 32 Honner, Beth A            19 Jacks-SD             1:04.75             
              14.85   16.19   16.69   17.02                                
 33 Salazar, Brittany M       19 CARL-MN              1:04.77             
              15.81   16.13   16.58   16.25                                
 34 Windschitl, Erin          21 St. Thomas-MN        1:04.82             
              15.33   16.23   16.76   16.50                                
 35 Johnson, Carly               St. Thomas-MN        1:04.86             
              15.34   15.65   17.30   16.57                                
 36 Hebzynski, Laura E        21 St. Thomas-MN        1:05.51             
              15.63   16.22   16.96   16.70                                
 37 Dorheim, Kalyn R          19 STO                  1:05.77             
              15.56   15.73   17.23   17.25                                
 38 Happ, Hannah C            21 CARL-MN              1:06.12             
              16.14   16.25   17.15   16.58                                
 39 Toulokhonova, Masha       18 CARL-MN              1:06.59             
              16.07   16.28   17.05   17.19                                
 40 Clarke, Christie L        20 Minnesota-MN         1:07.02             
              16.36   16.81   17.08   16.77                                
 41 Holm, Michaela C          21 Gusties-MN           1:07.76             
              16.19   16.64   17.76   17.17                                
 42 Gardner, Missy G          18 Gusties-MN           1:08.47             
              16.46   17.07   17.57   17.37                                
 43 Magid, Sarah              19 CARL-MN              1:08.53             
              16.33   17.00   17.71   17.49                                
 44 Gaertner, Ashley A        19 St. Thomas-MN        1:08.70             
              16.51   17.09   17.47   17.63                                
 45 Smith, Marissa J          21 Hamline-MN           1:08.92             
              16.22   17.13   17.79   17.78                                
 46 Hahn, Mica M              21 CARL-MN              1:09.06             
              16.97   16.95   17.71   17.43                                
 47 Erickson, Kai S           21 STO                  1:09.26             
              16.34   17.24   18.05   17.63                                
 48 Bonestroo, Hannah K       18 MAC-MN               1:09.79             
              16.72   17.22   18.15   17.70                                
 49 Van Sistine, Kendall C    19 MAC-MN               1:10.64             
              16.42   17.60   18.62   18.00                                
 50 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    19 Gusties-MN           1:10.82             
              17.14   17.77   17.92   17.99                                
 51 Rouhandeh, Chloe          19 CARL-MN              1:11.33             
              17.05   17.97   18.82   17.49                                
 52 Bier, Elly                20 Augsburg-MN          1:11.83             
              16.67   18.01   18.57   18.58                                
 53 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      21 CARL-MN              1:12.67             
              17.76   18.02   18.73   18.16                                
 54 Hinrichs, Abby            20 Gusties-MN           1:13.23             
              17.19   18.65   19.06   18.33                                
 55 Feign, Amanda             18 MAC-MN               1:13.79             
              17.88   18.02   19.20   18.69                                
 56 Harte, Elizabeth L        19 MAC-MN               1:14.26             
              18.08   18.25   19.40   18.53                                
 57 Regnier, Casey            18 Augsburg-MN          1:15.54             
              18.08   19.20   19.53   18.73                                
 58 Carmack, Linde M          19 Gusties-MN           1:16.18             
              18.42   18.78   19.93   19.05                                
 59 Pomerleau, Sarah          19 Augsburg-MN          1:17.04             
              18.52   19.58   19.65   19.29                                
 60 Wakabayashi, Lauren E     19 MAC-MN               1:17.08             
              18.78   18.93   19.91   19.46                                
 61 Olson, Hayley             21 Augsburg-MN          1:21.59             
              19.16   20.36   21.26   20.81                                
 62 Daniels, Ashley A         21 Hamline-MN           1:49.51             
              23.68   27.56   29.57   28.70                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Daryl D           18 Minnesota-MN           49.17      48.81  
              11.32   11.91   12.79   12.79                                
  2 Gratz, Michael E          20 STO                    50.40      50.18  
              12.20   12.33   12.90   12.75                                
  3 Whitaker, Sandy T         22 Minnesota-MN           52.65      52.38  
              12.20   12.88   13.64   13.66                                
  4 Orf, Nick E               18 Minnesota-MN           53.53      52.88  
              12.66   12.95   13.78   13.49                                
  5 McCormack, Braden P       20 St. John's-MN          54.84      53.01  
              12.23   12.99   13.74   14.05                                
  6 Albu, Phil M              21 Jacks-SD               52.91      53.09  
              12.82   13.15   14.19   12.93                                
  7 Rudstrom, Alek            22 STO                    53.77      53.50  
              12.89   13.12   14.03   13.46                                
  8 Rafter, Jimmy J           21 Minnesota-MN           52.93      53.53  
              11.70   13.43   14.24   14.16                                
  9 Busch, Noah J             19 Minnesota-MN           53.38      53.60  
              12.79   13.31   13.98   13.52                                
 10 Miksch, Ryan A            20 Minnesota-MN           53.72      53.71  
              12.94   13.33   14.16   13.28                                
 11 Colucci, Dante J          19 Gusties-MN             53.87      53.80  
              12.64   13.19   14.20   13.77                                
 12 Jacobson, Daniel M        18 Jacks-SD               54.45      54.21  
              13.11   13.36   14.24   13.50                                
 13 Carpenter, Matthew R      18 Jacks-SD               53.56      54.45  
              13.05   13.68   14.24   13.48                                
 14 Schwab, Aaron             18 CARL-MN                54.80      54.90  
              13.13   13.66   13.93   14.18                                
 15 Larson, Garrett S         20 Minnesota-MN           54.90      55.50  
              13.37   13.97   14.20   13.96                                
 16 Larson, Ross              21 Gusties-MN             54.97      55.51  
              13.02   13.67   14.46   14.36                                
 17 Mullee, Justin               St. Thomas-MN          55.88      55.59  
              13.44   13.74   14.62   13.79                                
 18 McGinnis, Connor J        19 Jacks-SD               56.72      56.13  
              13.66   13.96   14.34   14.17                                
 19 Miller, Benjamin F        19 Gusties-MN             56.16      56.28  
              13.41   13.83   14.83   14.21                                
 20 Ingulsrud, Alex M         19 St. John's-MN          57.02      56.50  
              13.57   14.12   14.38   14.43                                
 21 Edwards, Christian L      22 CARL-MN                56.87      57.45  
              13.58   14.28   15.09   14.50                                
 22 Osmolak, Tom K            19 St. Thomas-MN          57.19      57.77  
              13.85   14.11   14.54   15.27                                
 23 Quinby, JD D              21 St. John's-MN          57.66      57.98  
              13.62   14.43   14.68   15.25                                
 24 Reynolds, Aaron           18 CARL-MN                58.54      58.98  
              13.71   14.77   15.34   15.16                                
Preliminaries
  3 Newenhouse, Carl P        20 Minnesota-MN           51.13             
              12.35   12.79   13.29   12.70                                
 18 Griffith, Evan A          20 STO                    54.99             
              13.07   13.80   14.19   13.93                                
 19 Gourevitch, Jesse D       21 CARL-MN                55.79             
              13.26   13.85   14.44   14.24                                
 23 Young, Banning L          22 St. Thomas-MN          56.76             
                              14.53   14.77                                
 29 Wegerson, Sean P          19 St. Thomas-MN          59.77             
              14.26   15.24   15.24   15.03                                
 30 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn D      21 Hamline-MN             59.90             
              13.68   14.73   15.72   15.77                                
 31 Gardner, Zach R           22 Gusties-MN           1:00.02             
              14.45   14.44   15.88   15.25                                
 32 Stark, Michael J          19 St. Thomas-MN        1:00.05             
                              31.05                                        
 33 Hakes, Brett K            19 Gusties-MN           1:00.18             
              13.87   15.26   15.39   15.66                                
 34 McLain, Mike C            19 Gusties-MN           1:00.34             
              14.69   14.88   15.68   15.09                                
 35 Loso, Josh                19 St. John's-MN        1:00.51             
              14.40   14.83   15.63   15.65                                
 36 Taylor, Silas C           19 CARL-MN              1:01.84             
              14.66   15.47   16.16   15.55                                
 37 Youngdahl, Trent N        19 Gusties-MN           1:02.42             
              14.06   15.75   16.39   16.22                                
 38 Griffith, Ethan              STO                  1:02.80             
              14.70   15.08   16.85   16.17                                
 39 McAneny, George T         19 CARL-MN              1:03.22             
              15.07   15.78   16.50   15.87                                
 40 Cely, Andrew F            21 CARL-MN              1:03.31             
              15.22   15.85   16.39   15.85                                
 41 Rack, Alexander L         20 MAC-MN               1:03.39             
              15.44   15.76   16.38   15.81                                
 42 Lauko, Domokos I          22 MAC-MN               1:05.27             
              15.28   15.89   17.14   16.96                                
 43 Schroeder, Dempsey        21 Gusties-MN           1:05.31             
              15.00   16.01   17.02   17.28                                
 44 Schendel, Zach            20 Gusties-MN           1:05.38             
              15.34   16.07   17.25   16.72                                
 45 Peters, Adam M            18 Gusties-MN           1:05.46             
              15.05   16.72   17.36   16.33                                
 46 Benson, Walter K          19 MAC-MN               1:05.76             
              15.67   15.99   17.06   17.04                                
 47 Kaylor, Robert A          19 CARL-MN              1:07.40             
              15.92   16.81   17.31   17.36                                
 48 Anderson, Zach H          18 Hamline-MN           1:13.35             
              17.57   18.05   19.35   18.38                                
 49 Bertel, Peter             18 MAC-MN               1:14.67             
              17.47   18.93   19.50   18.77                                
 50 Steffen, Eric R           18 Hamline-MN           1:18.58             
              18.42   20.01   20.81   19.34                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Emily A         21 Jacks-SD             2:17.05    2:16.01  
              30.91   34.69   34.90   35.51                                
  2 Strom, Jennifer           20 Gusties-MN           2:26.66    2:22.36  
              32.44   36.08   37.28   36.56                                
  3 Harding, Samantha K       19 Minnesota-MN         2:25.52    2:25.30  
              32.75   36.80   38.05   37.70                                
  4 Drake, Laura K            21 Gusties-MN           2:30.57    2:27.18  
              33.21   37.19   38.05   38.73                                
  5 Smith, Kayce L            19 Jacks-SD             2:26.85    2:27.52  
              32.64   37.27   38.34   39.27                                
  6 Hendricks, Jessie H       19 Jacks-SD             2:29.66    2:27.73  
              33.13   37.62   38.76   38.22                                
  7 Podratz, Kristin A        18 Gusties-MN           2:33.16    2:28.33  
              33.36   37.98   38.14   38.85                                
  8 Punyko, Emily             21 St. Thomas-MN        2:30.56    2:31.28  
              34.99   37.69   38.99   39.61                                
  9 Anding, Tarin M           19 Gusties-MN           2:31.45    2:32.03  
              33.20   38.43   39.39   41.01                                
 10 Lee, Lindsey A            21 STO                  2:34.30    2:32.82  
              33.92   38.37   39.64   40.89                                
 11 Field, Morgan L           19 Gusties-MN           2:35.73    2:32.89  
              34.67   39.35   40.10   38.77                                
 12 Falconer, Liz                St. Thomas-MN        2:34.60    2:34.58  
              34.40   38.69   40.93   40.56                                
 13 Boling, Maggie J          21 STO                  2:34.12    2:34.61  
              34.62   39.57   39.35   41.07                                
 14 Foor, Shauna M            22 Jacks-SD             2:36.61    2:34.80  
              33.95   39.00   41.22   40.63                                
 15 McKenna, Maggie E         19 MAC-MN               2:39.30    2:35.94  
              16.90   19.44   20.79   20.26   39.84   38.71                
 16 Knollmueller, Kelsey      20 Augsburg-MN          2:35.55    2:36.05  
              36.17   39.94   40.48   39.46                                
 17 Shea, Maura                  St. Thomas-MN        2:38.89    2:36.54  
              16.58   19.06   20.31   19.98   40.50   40.11                
 18 Kramer, Julia M           19 Gusties-MN           2:40.17    2:36.83  
              16.24   19.56   19.70   20.08   40.35   40.90                
 19 Peichel, Molly L          20 St. Thomas-MN        2:38.96    2:37.01  
              16.72   19.14   20.07   20.08   40.36   40.64                
 20 Holm, Michaela C          21 Gusties-MN           2:38.37    2:38.44  
              16.88   18.85   19.96   19.75   41.40   41.60                
 21 Muntifering, Jenna C      19 Gusties-MN           2:38.29    2:39.08  
              36.32   39.92   41.26   41.58                                
 22 McQuilan, Maria              St. Thomas-MN        2:44.48    2:41.64  
              16.98   19.59   19.43   21.02   42.56   42.06                
 23 Dehnke, Michelle M        19 Gusties-MN           2:40.21    2:42.21  
              17.40   19.56   20.40   20.32   42.16   42.37                
 24 O'Brien, Sara                St. Thomas-MN        2:43.68    2:44.42  
              16.18   20.28   20.32   21.22   42.87   43.55                
Preliminaries
 10 Rudberg, Kristen          20 STO                  2:33.75             
              36.05   39.20   39.70   38.80                                
 16 Boucher, Kelsey A         22 Jacks-SD             2:35.96             
              34.28   40.13   40.88   40.67                                
 27 Bloom, Christina A        19 MAC-MN               2:45.20             
              37.69   41.30   42.55   43.66                                
 28 Alfano, Kristi M          18 Jacks-SD             2:45.75             
              35.95   41.91   43.78   44.11                                
 29 Doubleday, Annie B        21 CARL-MN              2:45.99             
              36.93   42.52   43.58   42.96                                
 30 Papke-Larson, Alicia      20 Augsburg-MN          2:46.05             
              37.35   42.49   43.53   42.68                                
 31 Wilson, Claire            21 CARL-MN              2:47.67             
              37.81   42.96   43.22   43.68                                
 32 Baumann, Erin I           18 Gusties-MN           2:47.81             
              37.81   43.01   43.37   43.62                                
 33 Happ, Hannah C            21 CARL-MN              2:49.43             
              37.75   43.67   43.88   44.13                                
 34 Stewart, Rebecca K        21 Gusties-MN           2:52.48             
              38.15   44.02   45.37   44.94                                
 35 Heldt, Meghan E           19 Gusties-MN           2:53.02             
              39.30   44.48   45.05   44.19                                
 36 Wallace, Avery L          21 Gusties-MN           2:54.67             
              38.49   44.12   46.00   46.06                                
 37 Connors, EmilyJohn        18 Augsburg-MN          2:54.84             
              38.47   44.16   45.53   46.68                                
 38 Pelkey, Ariana L          20 Gusties-MN           2:56.62             
              39.22   44.14   47.13   46.13                                
 39 Beck, Elika J             20 CARL-MN              2:58.08             
              40.04   45.62   45.89   46.53                                
 40 Goblirsch, Claire M       19 Gusties-MN           3:08.90             
              42.69   48.04   49.05   49.12                                
 41 Byrnes, Alison            21 CARL-MN              3:09.70             
              43.17   46.95   49.99   49.59                                
 42 Meier, Nicole             21 Gusties-MN           3:18.35             
              44.02   50.95   51.86   51.52                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Nick              STO                  2:03.29    2:03.20  
              27.32   31.20   31.88   32.80                                
  2 Kubat, Colby S            21 STO                  2:09.33    2:05.11  
              28.05   31.64   31.77   33.65                                
  3 Mattox, Spencer Z         18 Minnesota-MN         2:06.84    2:08.42  
              28.30   32.56   33.88   33.68                                
  4 Hartbarger, Andrew A      20 Minnesota-MN         2:09.36    2:09.51  
              29.33   32.75   33.78   33.65                                
  5 Maple, Phillip T          21 STO                  2:10.76    2:11.48  
              29.01   33.08   34.30   35.09                                
  6 Stern, Jacob J            19 Gusties-MN           2:14.27    2:12.11  
              28.32   32.89   35.47   35.43                                
  7 Overman, John A           20 Jacks-SD             2:14.64    2:12.65  
              29.24   34.17   35.45   33.79                                
  8 DeDina, Josh A            19 Jacks-SD             2:15.55    2:12.90  
              29.87   33.66   34.63   34.74                                
  8 Sande, Eric G             18 Minnesota-MN         2:14.14    2:12.90  
              29.88   34.09   34.39   34.54                                
 10 Harris, Evan H            20 CARL-MN              2:17.20    2:13.15  
              30.50   33.19   34.34   35.12                                
 11 Money, Erik E             21 STO                  2:12.93    2:13.32  
              28.73   34.60   35.24   34.75                                
 12 Hoekstra, Elliot J        21 Gusties-MN           2:13.71    2:14.29  
              29.80   34.05   35.15   35.29                                
 13 Gourevitch, Jesse D       21 CARL-MN              2:14.83    2:14.40  
              29.92   34.21   35.03   35.24                                
 14 Washenberger, Dane        20 St. Thomas-MN        2:16.29    2:14.46  
              31.39   33.69   34.98   34.40                                
 15 Desjardins, Yann J        21 Jacks-SD             2:18.37    2:16.23  
              29.86   34.06   35.86   36.45                                
 16 Schuld, Eric                 St. Thomas-MN        2:16.65    2:16.36  
              31.04   35.07   34.06   36.19                                
 17 Bohman, Brian J           21 St. John's-MN        2:20.73    2:17.68  
              30.76   34.63   36.00   36.29                                
 18 Hoshaw, Brandon              St. Thomas-MN        2:18.55    2:18.47  
              30.96   34.51   35.87   37.13                                
 19 Hamilton, Maxwell         19 St. Thomas-MN        2:19.24    2:19.97  
              31.05   35.73   37.14   36.05                                
 20 Tribble, Jack R           18 Minnesota-MN         2:20.75    2:20.19  
              31.17   36.45   36.30   36.27                                
 21 Lagieski, Matt J          20 St. Thomas-MN        2:19.09    2:20.33  
              31.14   35.98   36.45   36.76                                
 22 Reilly, Connor W          19 St. John's-MN        2:22.54    2:22.33  
              31.49   35.42   37.30   38.12                                
 23 Erickson, Aaron           20 Gusties-MN           2:23.42    2:24.49  
              32.00   36.78   37.92   37.79                                
 24 Isom, Chris               19 STO                  2:22.67    2:25.00  
              32.33   36.22   37.90   38.55                                
Preliminaries
 25 Pillers, Roy              20 St. Thomas-MN        2:24.98             
              31.30   36.18   38.61   38.89                                
 26 Kutchen, Taylor J         22 STO                  2:25.00             
              30.39   36.42   38.89   39.30                                
 27 Terrien, Grant            18 CARL-MN              2:25.24             
              31.84   36.66   38.80   37.94                                
 28 Gurung, Kento             21 Gusties-MN           2:26.89             
              32.71   37.73   37.69   38.76                                
 29 Erickson, Cody Y          20 STO                  2:27.35             
              31.67   37.06   39.04   39.58                                
 30 Gort, Tyler J             19 Gusties-MN           2:28.09             
              32.02   36.22   40.31   39.54                                
 31 Hedman, Nicholas D        19 St. John's-MN        2:28.90             
              32.71   37.63   38.48   40.08                                
 32 Schoettmer, Josh             St. Thomas-MN        2:30.44             
              33.10   38.19   39.26   39.89                                
 33 Crady, Peter              22 Gusties-MN           2:30.91             
              32.72   39.22   41.00   37.97                                
 34 Benson, Connor J          19 Hamline-MN           2:31.76             
              32.28   38.94   41.38   39.16                                
 35 Magee, Connor J           19 St. John's-MN        2:31.83             
              33.77   38.87   39.29   39.90                                
 36 Carpenter, Adrian         22 CARL-MN              2:32.27             
              32.54   38.55   41.19   39.99                                
 37 Koo, Oliver               19 MAC-MN               2:33.94             
              34.27   38.92   40.10   40.65                                
 38 Davis, Kelly A            20 Gusties-MN           2:34.72             
              33.34   39.95   40.33   41.10                                
 39 Pitkofsky, Josh           18 CARL-MN              2:36.17             
              34.30   39.23   41.40   41.24                                
 40 Hanson, Brandon M         20 St. John's-MN        2:37.25             
              34.95   39.88   41.22   41.20                                
 41 Daniels, Jerry J          20 Hamline-MN           2:38.09             
              34.87   40.26   41.85   41.11                                
 42 Schachtman, Nathan S      22 MAC-MN               2:38.46             
              35.28   40.26   41.90   41.02                                
 43 Krossa, Robert            19 CARL-MN              2:39.18             
              34.93   40.51   42.28   41.46                                
 44 Bertel, Peter             18 MAC-MN               2:42.19             
              36.32   41.71   42.15   42.01                                
 45 Stern, Sam E              18 MAC-MN               2:44.12             
              34.07   41.02   43.74   45.29                                
 46 Lameyer, Zack D           21 Hamline-MN           2:54.23             
              38.80   43.74   45.93   45.76                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simenec, Tori S           21 Minnesota-MN           54.13      53.92  
              12.06   13.60   14.17   14.09                                
  2 Zeiger, Blake E           20 Minnesota-MN           55.24      55.78  
              11.83   13.98   14.80   15.17                                
  3 Kukielka, Mariann         20 St. Thomas-MN          57.27      56.63  
              12.19   14.27   15.04   15.13                                
  4 Votava, Lauren E          20 Minnesota-MN           56.82      57.01  
              12.35   14.42   14.99   15.25                                
  5 Klunk, Danielle M         20 Gusties-MN             57.91      57.09  
              12.47   14.38   14.79   15.45                                
  6 Caron, Kaylin L           22 Jacks-SD             1:00.57      57.38  
              26.68   16.42   14.28                                        
  7 Dalin, Devonne A          22 Jacks-SD               58.85      58.39  
              12.71   14.57   15.32   15.79                                
  8 Young, Trina D            20 Jacks-SD             1:00.59      58.50  
              27.39   15.98   15.13                                        
  9 Hoch, Maddie J            18 Minnesota-MN           59.41      58.68  
              12.99   15.01   15.32   15.36                                
 10 Plant, Jessica M          20 Minnesota-MN         1:00.89      58.89  
              27.56   15.42   15.91                                        
 11 Raatz, Abi E              18 Minnesota-MN           59.57      58.91  
              12.71   14.69   15.86   15.65                                
 12 Szews, Hailey F           21 Minnesota-MN           58.45      59.45  
              12.85   15.21   15.39   16.00                                
 13 Grimit, Nicole M          21 Jacks-SD               59.68      59.56  
              13.07   14.45   15.91   16.13                                
 14 Siwicki, Breanne E        18 Minnesota-MN         1:00.17      59.74  
              12.75   15.74   15.67   15.58                                
 15 Olson, Katie              20 Gusties-MN           1:00.07      59.79  
              12.89   15.15   16.09   15.66                                
 16 Smith, Kierra A           19 Minnesota-MN         1:00.25      59.84  
              12.51   15.44   15.77   16.12                                
 17 Grunewald, Courtney          St. Thomas-MN        1:00.05    1:00.21  
              13.09   15.12   15.98   16.02                                
 18 Gilbertson, Selina A      22 Jacks-SD             1:00.36    1:00.22  
              12.84   15.25   15.93   16.20                                
 19 Weihl, Fawn M             21 Jacks-SD             1:00.59    1:00.50  
              28.28   16.43   15.79                                        
 20 Marsh, Amelia L           21 Minnesota-MN         1:00.25    1:00.65  
              13.63   15.04   16.62   15.36                                
 21 Busack, Heidi J           21 Minnesota-MN         1:01.47    1:00.76  
              28.68   15.97   16.11                                        
 22 Hutsell, Kayla N          21 Gusties-MN           1:00.99    1:00.91  
              28.49   16.08   16.34                                        
 23 Wright, Emma M            21 Jacks-SD             1:01.38    1:01.31  
              28.95   15.94   16.42                                        
 24 Bodnaruk, Julia M         18 Jacks-SD             1:00.57    1:01.62  
              28.44   16.65   16.53                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Drake, Laura K            21 Gusties-MN           1:01.54             
                              33.04                                        
 26 Bloom, Ellen T            18 Minnesota-MN         1:01.65             
              13.08   15.42   16.44   16.71                                
 27 Podratz, Kristin A        18 Gusties-MN           1:01.95             
              12.81   15.74   16.46   16.94                                
 28 Wetzel, Maria             18 CARL-MN              1:02.03             
              13.35   15.78   16.21   16.69                                
 29 Jeska, Anna K             19 St. Thomas-MN        1:02.21             
              13.55   15.82   16.14   16.70                                
 30 Braiedy, Alex             19 CARL-MN              1:02.79             
              13.63   16.45   16.41   16.30                                
 31 Prasher, Sam J            19 Jacks-SD             1:03.08             
                              34.22                                        
 32 Windschitl, Erin          21 St. Thomas-MN        1:03.31             
              13.73   15.88   16.65   17.05                                
 33 Sharpe, Samantha L        21 CARL-MN              1:03.69             
              14.04   16.32   16.67   16.66                                
 34 Zenner, Abby M            19 Jacks-SD             1:03.90             
              13.56   15.71   17.49   17.14                                
 35 Anderson, Abbie N         20 St. Thomas-MN        1:04.09             
              13.49   15.70   17.01   17.89                                
 36 Georgescu, Smaranda I     18 MAC-MN               1:04.68             
              14.16   16.06   17.30   17.16                                
 37 Aamot, Samantha J         18 MAC-MN               1:04.74             
              13.98   16.35   17.25   17.16                                
 38 Langanki, Halie M         20 CARL-MN              1:04.77             
              14.35   16.27   17.10   17.05                                
 39 Jones, McKenna            20 Gusties-MN           1:04.96             
              13.96   16.56   17.33   17.11                                
 40 Gornall, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN           1:04.97             
              14.12   16.53   17.82   16.50                                
 41 Martens, Lauren R         18 Gusties-MN           1:05.32             
              14.03   16.61   17.33   17.35                                
 42 Iaquinta, Sophia          20 Gusties-MN           1:05.36             
              13.61   16.27   17.26   18.22                                
 43 McBride, Madison L        19 CARL-MN              1:05.55             
              13.87   16.56   16.78   18.34                                
 44 Chapman, Kaila M          18 MAC-MN               1:05.81             
              14.07   16.70   17.20   17.84                                
 45 Dehnke, Michelle M        19 Gusties-MN           1:06.27             
              14.43   16.24   17.82   17.78                                
 46 Talbot, Meghan            20 St. Thomas-MN        1:06.38             
              14.12   16.90   18.05   17.31                                
 47 Schlegel, Breanna         20 Gusties-MN           1:06.41             
              14.29   16.70   17.97   17.45                                
 48 Salazar, Brittany M       19 CARL-MN              1:06.78             
              13.64   16.83   17.79   18.52                                
 49 Donofrio, Angela J        19 Gusties-MN           1:07.24             
              14.60   16.75   17.77   18.12                                
 50 Rapp, Maya M              18 Hamline-MN           1:08.00             
              14.94   17.04   18.03   17.99                                
 51 Clark, Allie              18 CARL-MN              1:08.04             
              14.39   16.98   18.51   18.16                                
 52 Gaertner, Ashley A        19 St. Thomas-MN        1:09.21             
              14.02   17.56   18.18   19.45                                
 53 Levy, Ellie J             20 STO                  1:09.45             
              14.42   16.94   18.11   19.98                                
 54 Hahn, Mica M              21 CARL-MN              1:09.86             
              15.09   18.19   18.44   18.14                                
 55 Bymark, Grace A           21 Gusties-MN           1:10.46             
              14.52   18.74   18.34   18.86                                
 56 Guy, Alexandra N          20 CARL-MN              1:10.78             
                              38.33                                        
 57 Halvorson, Mara C         18 MAC-MN               1:12.31             
              14.87   18.07   19.53   19.84                                
 58 Dowling, Jackie           18 CARL-MN              1:12.84             
                              39.07                                        
 59 Feign, Amanda             18 MAC-MN               1:13.79             
                              39.50                                        
 60 Regnier, Casey            18 Augsburg-MN          1:15.16             
                              40.51                                        
 61 Weaver, Jesse             19 CARL-MN              1:16.85             
                              41.94                                        
 62 Bostrom, Molly E          21 CARL-MN              1:18.87             
                              41.45                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Swol, Kyler T         22 Minnesota-MN           48.96      48.88  
              10.56   12.51   12.95   12.86                                
  2 Turner, Daryl D           18 Minnesota-MN           50.69      49.41  
              10.31   12.90   12.89   13.31                                
  3 Brebrick, Billy M         19 STO                    49.91      49.57  
              10.65   12.55   13.23   13.14                                
  4 Lanz, Michael J           19 St. Thomas-MN          50.80      50.27  
              10.77   12.93   12.83   13.74                                
  5 Johnson, Drew M           22 Minnesota-MN           50.76      50.28  
              10.84   12.77   12.91   13.76                                
  6 Hatanaka, Brandon C       20 Minnesota-MN           51.48      50.77  
              11.16   12.54   13.72   13.35                                
  7 Boston, Bryce P           18 Minnesota-MN           50.30      50.85  
              10.89   13.09   13.14   13.73                                
  8 Fair, Paul M              19 Minnesota-MN           51.94      51.22  
              10.70   12.87   13.63   14.02                                
  9 Whitaker, Sandy T         22 Minnesota-MN           50.65      51.55  
              10.89   12.72   13.62   14.32                                
 10 Marlow, Garin J           20 Minnesota-MN           51.30      51.63  
              11.15   12.97   13.90   13.61                                
 11 Bjoerk, Vikjor P          21 Minnesota-MN           52.01      51.81  
              11.30   12.79   13.66   14.06                                
 12 Johnson, Christopher D    20 Minnesota-MN           52.49      52.07  
              11.14   14.11   12.93   13.89                                
 13 Toomey, Derek M           22 Minnesota-MN           52.53      52.11  
              11.00   13.06   13.88   14.17                                
 14 France, Andrew               STO                    52.85      52.80  
              11.45   12.97   14.04   14.34                                
 15 Wadsworth, Garth H        20 Jacks-SD               53.41      52.90  
              11.30   13.25   13.82   14.53                                
 16 Mikrut, Tony A            18 Jacks-SD               53.06      52.94  
              11.27   13.01   14.59   14.07                                
 17 Alvarez, Jose W           19 St. John's-MN          52.62      53.07  
              11.26   13.45   13.93   14.43                                
 18 Huft, Erick W             18 Minnesota-MN           53.43      53.09  
              11.40   13.74   13.83   14.12                                
 19 Cisneros, Alex            20 Minnesota-MN           52.76      53.15  
              11.28   13.35   14.57   13.95                                
 20 Kosieradzki, Ben A        21 STO                    53.35      53.42  
              11.53   13.34   14.46   14.09                                
 21 Rippentrop, Matt J        21 St. Thomas-MN          53.37      53.81  
              11.02   13.75   14.04   15.00                                
 22 Miksch, Ryan A            20 Minnesota-MN           53.48      53.83  
              11.46   13.94   13.99   14.44                                
 23 Friesch, DJ J             21 Minnesota-MN           53.17      53.93  
              11.37   13.53   14.16   14.87                                
  8 Bravence, Ben A           20 Minnesota-MN           51.21             
              10.66   12.88   13.65   14.02                                
Preliminaries
 25 Brebrick, Danny R         21 Minnesota-MN           53.61             
              11.33   13.48   14.58   14.22                                
 26 Leiferman, RJ J           19 Minnesota-MN           53.71             
              11.69   13.39   14.39   14.24                                
 27 Redondo, Logan S          19 Minnesota-MN           53.73             
              11.38   13.91   13.95   14.49                                
 28 Thielen, Jon K            18 Minnesota-MN           53.75             
              11.21   13.42   14.37   14.75                                
 29 Ramirez, Benito G         21 CARL-MN                53.76             
              11.56   13.45   14.27   14.48                                
 30 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      21 Gusties-MN             53.78             
              11.73   13.29   14.42   14.34                                
 31 Josephson, Wilson I       19 CARL-MN                53.87             
              11.57   13.84   14.06   14.40                                
 32 Eklund, Evan              20 St. Thomas-MN          53.90             
              11.64   13.49   14.50   14.27                                
 33 Larson, Ross              21 Gusties-MN             53.95             
              11.58   13.69   14.00   14.68                                
 34 Hatanaka, Nick W          18 Minnesota-MN           54.09             
              11.35   13.80   14.27   14.67                                
 35 McLain, Alex J            20 Jacks-SD               54.14             
              11.57   13.58   14.37   14.62                                
 36 Voss, Griffin             20 St. Thomas-MN          54.22             
                              29.08                                        
 37 Busch, Noah J             19 Minnesota-MN           54.36             
                              29.01                                        
 38 Duxbury, Joe T            21 St. John's-MN          54.43             
              11.70   13.37   14.06   15.30                                
 39 Maly, Jakub               21 Minnesota-MN           54.60             
              11.43   14.05   14.46   14.66                                
 40 Rafter, Jimmy J           21 Minnesota-MN           54.64             
              11.23   14.07   14.65   14.69                                
 41 Colucci, Dante J          19 Gusties-MN             54.81             
              11.38   13.60   14.75   15.08                                
 42 Sparks, Will S            20 CARL-MN                54.86             
              11.79   13.69   14.40   14.98                                
 43 Miller, Benjamin F        19 Gusties-MN             54.90             
              11.63   13.73   15.00   14.54                                
 44 Smith, CJ J               21 Minnesota-MN           54.95             
              11.67   14.17   14.54   14.57                                
 45 Gordon, Ian S             18 Minnesota-MN           55.15             
              11.74   13.90   14.53   14.98                                
 46 Longhurst, Geoffrey B     19 Jacks-SD               55.17             
              11.81   14.14   14.70   14.52                                
 47 Mills, Corey D            20 Minnesota-MN           55.19             
              11.76   13.75   15.14   14.54                                
 48 Nelson, Josh                 St. Thomas-MN          55.26             
              11.65   14.50   14.65   14.46                                
 49 Grinich, Stephen N        19 CARL-MN                55.38             
                              29.86                                        
 50 McCormack, Matthew C      20 St. John's-MN          55.51             
              11.59   13.85   14.51   15.56                                
 51 Danson, Eli J             20 CARL-MN                55.77             
              12.08   14.26   14.60   14.83                                
 51 Nelson, Jeffrey D         19 Gusties-MN             55.77             
              12.10   14.01   14.51   15.15                                
 53 Lara, Victor H            19 Hamline-MN             55.84             
              12.09   13.82   15.09   14.84                                
 54 Larson, Garrett S         20 Minnesota-MN           55.87             
              11.46   14.42   14.77   15.22                                
 55 Morrow, Jack W            21 Jacks-SD               55.91             
              11.81   14.11   14.65   15.34                                
 56 Schwab, Aaron             18 CARL-MN                56.13             
              12.02   14.29   14.42   15.40                                
 56 Bolinske, Ben P           20 Jacks-SD               56.13             
              11.50   14.31   15.05   15.27                                
 58 Carmichael, Bryce K       18 Gusties-MN             56.17             
              11.92   13.92   15.14   15.19                                
 59 Brown, Ross               21 CARL-MN                56.21             
              12.09   14.07   15.11   14.94                                
 60 Cox, Nick                    St. Thomas-MN          56.78             
              11.56   14.84   15.13   15.25                                
 61 Brazel, Dave H            19 Gusties-MN             56.82             
              12.35   14.31   14.85   15.31                                
 62 Urness, Andrew K          19 St. John's-MN          56.83             
              12.45   14.60   15.09   14.69                                
 63 Stinar, Matt C            20 St. John's-MN          56.85             
              11.82   14.26   15.12   15.65                                
 64 Ross, Ethan J             18 Hamline-MN             56.94             
              12.29   14.44   14.76   15.45                                
 65 Kuckler, Matthew I        19 Gusties-MN             57.20             
              12.08   14.02   15.21   15.89                                
 66 Croaston, Todd E          18 Hamline-MN             57.27             
              12.25   14.51   14.96   15.55                                
 67 Konsor, Sam J             18 St. John's-MN          57.29             
              12.38   14.45   15.07   15.39                                
 68 McGinnis, Connor J        19 Jacks-SD               57.59             
              12.57   14.77   14.86   15.39                                
 69 Darien, BJ                   St. Thomas-MN          58.55             
              12.16   14.47   15.24   16.68                                
 70 Wegerson, Sean P          19 St. Thomas-MN          58.85             
              12.37   15.26   15.51   15.71                                
 71 Battkiewicz, Devin R      18 St. John's-MN          59.43             
              12.58   14.60   15.71   16.54                                
 72 Ingulsrud, Alex M         19 St. John's-MN          59.67             
              12.03   14.62   15.86   17.16                                
 73 Lahr, Evan                18 CARL-MN                59.78             
              12.65   15.06   16.04   16.03                                
 74 Hakes, Brett K            19 Gusties-MN             59.91             
              12.70   15.42   15.64   16.15                                
 75 Anderson, Timothy J       19 Gusties-MN             59.99             
              12.39   14.47   15.81   17.32                                
 76 Fuerste, Wade             20 St. Thomas-MN        1:00.16             
              12.45   14.80   15.76   17.15                                
 77 Darland, Isaac I          19 St. John's-MN        1:00.22             
              12.76   15.30   15.95   16.21                                
 78 Jacobson, Clark E         21 MAC-MN               1:00.30             
              13.01   15.38   16.10   15.81                                
 79 Grass, Josh                  St. Thomas-MN        1:00.99             
              12.65   15.23   16.32   16.79                                
 80 Edwards, Christian L      22 CARL-MN              1:01.32             
              12.89   15.23   16.23   16.97                                
 81 Lauko, Domokos I          22 MAC-MN               1:02.32             
              13.09   15.41   16.40   17.42                                
 82 Erickson, Aaron           20 Gusties-MN           1:03.25             
              13.09   15.88   16.93   17.35                                
 83 Hoekstra, Elliot J        21 Gusties-MN           1:04.11             
              13.15   16.12   16.95   17.89                                
 84 DeFoe, Nathan J           18 Gusties-MN           1:05.24             
              12.99   16.22   17.36   18.67                                
 85 Hazoury, Eric A           19 CARL-MN              1:06.08             
              13.30   15.99   18.08   18.71                                
 86 Munkvold, David A         18 MAC-MN               1:06.41             
              13.05   15.89   17.87   19.60                                
 87 Dizon, Jlor               19 CARL-MN              1:06.64             
              14.21   16.39   16.69   19.35                                
 88 Conliffe, T. Corbin N     21 Hamline-MN           1:07.82             
              13.61   16.46   18.44   19.31                                
 
Event 33  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budahl, Andee L           21 Jacks-SD                      17:22.20  
              28.06   30.82   31.31   31.61   31.52   31.44   31.47   31.51
      31.56   31.85   31.61   31.74   31.72   31.59   31.63   31.77
      31.74   31.86   31.80   31.74   31.91   32.02   31.98   32.02
      31.95   32.29   31.96   31.98   31.76   31.57   31.67   31.59
      31.15
  2 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   21 Jacks-SD                      17:24.27  
              28.81   30.72   31.12   31.33   31.44   31.44   31.50   31.63
      31.72   31.57   31.80   31.52   31.59   31.68   31.74   31.79
      31.80   31.78   31.96   32.08   31.95   32.01   31.92   32.13
      32.13   31.96   32.14   32.09   32.21   32.17   31.80   31.90
      30.84
  3 Hinton, Kendra A          18 Jacks-SD                      17:45.03  
              30.22   32.25   32.75   33.00   32.78   32.47   32.65   32.83
      32.72   32.28   32.72   32.41   32.87   32.43   32.25   31.99
      32.66   32.15   32.30   32.67   32.13   32.11   32.51   32.52
      32.61   32.29   32.53   32.38   32.09   31.79   31.56   31.96
      30.15
  4 Buchholz, Elizabeth M     18 Jacks-SD                      17:53.52  
              29.49   31.86   32.78   32.82   32.73   32.57   32.64   32.48
      32.68   32.49   32.42   32.53   32.75   32.36   32.49   32.94
      32.82   32.71   32.67   32.64   32.70   32.53   32.78   32.88
      33.06   32.69   33.04   32.96   33.19   33.07   32.54   32.54
      30.67
  5 Boucher, Kelsey A         22 Jacks-SD                      17:56.06  
              29.00   31.14   31.59   32.05   32.44   32.17   32.76   32.80
      32.92   32.91   32.76   32.79   32.85   33.08   32.75   32.78
      32.86   32.81   33.12   32.60   32.72   32.69   32.97   33.31
      32.96   32.89   32.90   33.24   32.97   32.75   32.74   33.43
      32.31
  6 Guenther, Elise           20 St. Thomas-MN                 18:03.11  
              30.29   32.28   32.73   32.94   32.66   32.83   32.65   32.77
      32.83   32.72   32.38   32.86   32.55   32.79   32.81   32.85
      33.14   32.85   32.92   33.19   32.85   32.95   33.19   33.32
      33.22   15.43   17.82                   33.08   33.40   33.30
      31.50
  7 Larson, Elizabeth L       20 Gusties-MN                    18:30.28  
     r:+0.96  32.15   34.91   34.92   34.49   34.60   34.37   34.24   34.20
      34.20   34.19   34.01   34.12   33.89   33.93   33.91   33.66
      33.63   33.78   33.62   33.45   33.76   33.65   33.66   33.36
      33.44   33.19   33.11   32.97   33.04   33.12   33.09   32.67
      30.95
  8 Koller, Emma                 St. Thomas-MN                 18:41.36  
              30.42   34.53   34.90   34.63   34.61   34.39   34.38   34.09
      33.93   33.95   33.56   34.00   34.97   34.35   34.10   34.13
      34.10   34.28   34.60   34.35   34.37   34.36   34.57   34.09
      34.80   34.26   33.94   34.41   33.67   33.46   33.13   32.60
      31.43
  9 Tuttle, Megan             20 Gusties-MN                    18:45.27  
              31.67   34.14   34.55   34.37   34.43   34.75   34.55   34.63
      34.42   34.34   34.02   34.40   34.11   34.18   33.70   33.84
      33.95   33.99   34.01   34.17   33.68   34.07   34.23   33.83
      34.39   34.03   34.17   34.23   34.10   34.33   34.31   34.02
      33.66
 10 Wenman, Beth A            19 St. Thomas-MN                 18:48.34  
     r:+0.75  31.31   34.73   34.80   34.62   34.72   34.69   34.40   34.45
      34.20   34.46   34.40   34.52   34.21   33.92   34.51   34.44
      34.31   34.84   34.57   34.76   33.52   33.64   33.99   33.76
      33.95   34.59   33.85   33.98   33.96   34.10   34.15   34.39
      33.60
 11 Toulokhonova, Masha       18 CARL-MN                       18:52.00  
              33.05   34.92   34.73   34.80   34.48   34.75   34.71   34.51
      34.69   34.68   34.79   34.61   34.67   34.58   34.23   34.38
      34.27   34.57   34.51   34.44   34.46   34.33   34.28   34.31
      34.38   34.46   34.12   34.27   34.21   34.15   33.83   33.54
      31.29
 12 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     20 Gusties-MN                    18:52.72  
     r:+0.76  32.04   34.89   35.01   34.90   34.71   34.80   34.75   34.87
      34.63   34.66   34.54   34.63   34.47   34.64   34.34   34.70
      34.53   34.47   34.37   34.26   34.41   34.20   34.41   34.47
      34.31   34.44   34.09   34.10   34.30   34.31   33.70   33.75
      32.02
 13 Barr, Brogan K            21 Gusties-MN                    18:53.23  
              31.16   34.58   34.40   34.97   34.74   34.70   34.85   34.96
      34.80   34.65   33.83   34.35   34.09   34.34   34.12   33.97
      34.51   34.67   34.63   34.62   34.22   34.44   34.58   34.55
      34.93   34.49   34.41   34.43   34.65   34.42   34.30   33.96
      32.91
 14 Maxwell-Bumann, Alli         STO                           19:00.34  
              31.18   34.67   34.54   35.17   34.99   35.15   34.83   35.00
      35.01   35.02   35.09   35.40   34.66   34.84   34.50   34.61
      34.34   34.82   34.97   34.20   34.18   34.73   34.95   34.77
      34.54   34.86   34.46   34.30   34.66   34.60   34.31   34.11
      32.88
 15 Maki, Mackenzie J         20 St. Thomas-MN                 19:10.62  
     r:+0.74  31.10   34.77   34.82   34.81   35.00   34.73   34.73   35.25
      35.23   34.96   34.83   34.94   35.37   35.17   34.91   35.05
      35.39   35.04   35.10   34.88   34.79   35.24   35.20   35.29
      35.35   35.14   35.25   35.27   35.06   35.20   34.57   34.60
      33.58
 16 Dorheim, Kalyn R          19 STO                           19:15.79  
              30.19   32.83   33.62   34.09   34.51   34.31   35.11   34.51
      35.08   35.00   35.56   35.62   34.99   35.84   35.36   34.84
      34.75   35.35   36.41   35.74   36.33   35.59   36.19   35.86
      35.19   35.42   35.91   35.92   36.27   35.17   35.55   34.31
      34.37
 17 Gilliland, Caitlin M      20 STO                           19:21.56  
 18 Polusny, Grace               STO                           19:28.29  
              31.62   34.48   35.20   35.73   35.69   35.65   35.81   36.03
      36.54   35.57   35.23   36.02   35.28   35.42   35.64   35.58
      35.61   35.46   35.71   36.03   35.49   35.38   35.38   35.59
      35.59   35.46   35.40   35.68   35.44   35.69   35.62   35.20
      34.07
 19 Hansen, Stephanie P       19 Gusties-MN                    19:34.27  
     r:+0.78  31.89   34.47   35.37   35.54   35.90   35.87   35.87   35.96
      35.74   36.08   36.14   35.68   35.73   35.86   35.51   35.17
      35.34   35.80   35.64   35.72   35.89   35.84   35.68   35.99
      35.82   36.20   36.06   35.90   35.78   35.56   35.89   35.82
      34.56
 20 Erickson, Emily           21 Gusties-MN                    19:42.66  
              33.48   36.34   36.20   36.47   36.42   36.44   36.48   36.30
      36.54   36.23   35.96   35.99   35.78   36.18   35.37   35.59
      36.33   35.73   36.32   35.66   35.64   35.83   36.01   36.40
      35.51   36.10   35.94   35.47   35.31   35.67   35.54   35.14
      34.29
 21 Wittwer, Josie            21 Gusties-MN                    19:57.08  
              33.36   35.83   36.22   36.55   36.87   36.64   36.42   36.36
      36.69   36.78   36.18   36.12   36.37   36.62   36.18   36.13
      36.39   36.70   36.40   36.53   36.22   36.09   36.82   36.34
      36.37   36.49   36.19   36.33   36.78   36.71   36.31   35.96
      35.13
 22 Dwyer, Jennie H           20 Hamline-MN                    20:03.86  
              31.75   35.22   35.91   36.10   36.28   36.68   36.86   36.99
      37.18   37.03   37.02   36.72   36.65   36.46   36.52   36.38
      36.49   36.58   36.79   36.31   36.49   37.08   36.98   36.76
      37.13   37.07   37.01   36.69   36.67   36.88   36.88   36.84
      35.46
 23 Aberg, Madeline C         18 Gusties-MN                    20:13.88  
              15.43   17.77   18.59   18.54   19.31   18.78   19.30   18.90
      19.04   19.02   18.97   18.65   19.06   18.13   37.34   37.16
      37.28   37.19   37.31   37.16   37.60   37.40   37.76   37.16
      36.69   36.86   36.98   36.82   37.18   36.85   36.58   36.75
    4:46.32
 24 Leahy, Caitlin            20 Gusties-MN                    20:19.40  
              15.61   17.44   18.68   18.50   19.16   18.85   19.47   18.81
      19.40   18.69   19.19   18.80   19.30   18.27   37.80   37.75
      37.89   36.33   36.85   36.59   36.86   36.85   36.66   37.14
      37.52   36.64   37.80   36.00   36.26   36.40   37.42   37.25
    4:53.22
 25 Galey, Rebecca K          22 MAC-MN                        20:22.05  
              32.16   35.56   36.04   36.13   36.52   36.43   36.69   36.51
      36.91   37.30   37.40   37.09   37.11   37.69   37.40   37.33
      37.25   37.14   37.68   37.47   37.45   37.56   37.48   38.13
      37.80   38.01   37.63   37.60   37.61   37.60   37.55   37.49
      36.33
 26 Bartelt, Tilly I          19 MAC-MN                        20:28.29  
              15.67   17.81   18.42   18.77   18.98   18.84   19.05   18.96
      19.24   19.02   18.87   19.09   18.82   18.91   37.87   37.65
      37.59   37.60   37.90   37.35   37.92   37.90   37.63   38.02
      37.45   37.38   37.41   37.63   36.82   36.94   36.94   37.08
    4:52.76
 27 Wallace, Avery L          21 Gusties-MN                    20:55.47  
              15.52   18.26   18.74   18.90   19.02   18.91   18.80   18.68
      18.96   18.89   19.05   18.80   19.13   18.59   38.11   38.32
      38.35   38.15   38.42   38.54   38.54   38.95   38.20   38.64
      37.90   38.23   38.46   38.14   38.56   38.36   38.17   38.35
    5:04.83
 28 Hickerson, Ivy F          18 Gusties-MN                    20:57.59  
              15.64   18.35   19.38   19.02   19.44   19.21   19.86   19.59
      20.01   19.05   19.99   19.15   20.08   19.27   39.14   39.13
      39.33   38.34   38.30   38.18   38.26   38.07   38.46   38.46
      38.34   37.84   38.29   37.66   37.78   37.95   38.07   37.98
    4:59.97
 29 McGuigan, Tara J          21 Gusties-MN                    21:07.08  
              15.43   17.77   18.51   18.89   18.99   19.36   19.01   19.20
      18.96   19.38   19.05   19.13   19.25   19.33   38.72   38.94
      38.93   38.97   39.14   38.84   39.23   39.05   38.47   38.61
      38.55   38.76   38.43   39.00   38.72   38.65   38.75   38.71
    5:06.35
 30 Carmack, Linde M          19 Gusties-MN                    21:28.42  
     r:+0.78  34.96   39.56   39.53   40.38   39.72   40.03   40.48   39.91
      40.80   40.44   39.52   39.61   39.45   39.28   39.12   38.71
      38.73   38.94   39.01   38.79   38.40   38.82   38.96   38.52
      38.82   38.70   38.78   38.77   38.60   38.81   38.56   38.09
      37.62
 31 Hollinger, Elise J        21 MAC-MN                        22:07.51  
     r:+0.94  34.89   38.40   39.27   40.26   40.20   39.50   40.05   40.00
      39.91   39.74   39.58   39.97   40.31   40.83   40.48   40.45
      40.84   40.45   40.75   41.10   40.46   40.73   41.18   41.37
      40.87   41.58   41.19   44.55   38.32   41.42   40.12   40.35
      38.39
 
Event 34  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Matthew R      18 Jacks-SD                      16:10.20  
              26.19   28.88   29.37   29.55   29.39   29.55   29.43   29.36
      29.71   29.52   29.70   29.33   29.46   29.29   29.65   29.47
      29.52   29.70   29.95   29.89   29.75   29.94   29.80   29.62
      29.94   29.89   29.65   29.34   30.19   29.72   29.62   29.96
      25.87
  2 Angerhofer, Chris R       18 Jacks-SD                      16:16.76  
              26.17   28.77   29.49   29.73   29.58   29.65   29.68   29.45
      29.69   29.84   29.93   29.77   29.98   29.93   29.74   29.78
      29.78   29.63   29.73   29.63   29.84   29.59   30.01   29.78
      29.87   29.80   29.76   29.95   29.89   29.84   29.90   29.55
      29.03
  3 Scarth, Spencer C         22 STO                           16:22.91  
              26.37   29.18   29.50   29.82   30.04   29.69   29.91   30.42
      29.95   30.09   30.40   30.21   29.88   30.54   30.36   30.15
      30.43   30.07   30.25   30.27   30.31   30.21   29.90   29.43
      29.86   29.86   29.77   29.64   29.23   29.38   29.31   29.40
      29.08
  4 Mathson, Alex             19 CARL-MN                       16:48.46  
              26.67   29.16   29.96   30.57   30.76   30.83   30.91   31.30
      30.50   30.48   30.81   30.87   31.10   30.97   30.96   31.18
      30.84   30.89   31.11   31.05   30.65   30.98   30.87   30.86
      31.05   30.56   30.86   30.78   30.65   30.17   30.59   30.39
      29.13
  5 Yeager, Blake R           20 Jacks-SD                      16:48.85  
              26.06   29.53   29.98   29.95   29.81   30.01   29.17   30.03
      29.92   30.19   30.22   30.10   30.68   30.30   30.66   30.38
      30.95   30.71   30.61   30.96   30.97   31.17   31.04   31.23
      31.36   31.57   32.11   31.57   31.53   31.72   31.67   31.67
      31.02
  6 Weinman, Nathaniel R      21 Jacks-SD                      16:54.42  
              26.86   29.64   30.30   30.46   30.67   30.84   30.47   31.01
      30.33   30.53   30.95   31.07   30.36   30.51   30.94   31.31
      30.95   30.95   31.25   31.13   31.28   31.19   31.32   31.39
      30.94   31.19   31.44   31.19   31.39   31.22   30.86   30.64
      29.84
  7 Downing, Graham              STO                           16:59.91  
              27.54   30.53   30.60   30.77   31.23   31.21   30.82   30.52
      30.76   30.48   30.41   30.69   30.58   30.50   30.93   30.82
      31.17   30.83   31.17   31.61   31.08   31.21   31.69   31.31
      31.26   31.37   31.14   31.63   31.42   31.65   31.72   31.26
      30.00
  8 Matthews, Walker             St. Thomas-MN                 17:03.17  
              27.32   29.83   30.45   30.15   31.00   31.08   31.40   31.54
      31.30   31.34   31.29   31.31   30.77   30.83   31.45   31.31
      30.94   31.02   31.41   31.16   31.10   31.35   31.32   30.36
      31.12   31.64   31.58   31.46   31.13   32.13   31.19   31.58
      30.31
  9 Neufeld, Mike A           21 STO                           17:14.51  
              27.25   30.52   31.10   31.49   31.59   31.78   31.93   31.81
      31.72   31.66   31.97   32.23   32.16   31.85   31.85   31.78
      31.77   32.10   31.77   31.90   31.21   31.15   30.97   31.19
      31.26   31.20   31.35   32.06   30.95   31.17   31.17   31.02
      29.58
 10 Solis, Zac                20 Gusties-MN                    17:16.14  
              27.63   30.61   31.27   31.81   32.14   32.19   32.51   31.41
      31.71   31.57   31.82   31.92   31.47   31.27   31.34   31.69
      31.85   32.07   31.52   31.12   31.34   31.55   31.59   31.35
      31.39   31.55   32.08   31.80   31.23   31.60   31.24   30.76
      29.74
 11 Larocca, Tom                 St. Thomas-MN                 17:31.19  
              26.97   30.35   31.43   31.80   32.01   32.17   32.25   32.21
      32.70   32.44   32.27   33.34   32.92   31.71   32.26   32.28
      32.83   32.16   32.18   32.19   32.02   32.05   31.80   31.88
      32.08   31.86   31.44   31.89   32.10   31.90   32.05   31.56
      30.09
 12 Johnson, Chris M          19 STO                           17:35.81  
              28.04   30.85   32.03   32.82   32.65   32.97   32.64   32.83
      32.56   33.14   32.45   32.09   32.68   32.59   32.62   32.39
      32.41   32.33   32.19   32.05   31.89   31.72   31.75   32.00
      31.69   31.75   31.86   31.67   31.60   31.34   31.53   31.86
      30.82
 13 Bauer, Nolan J            19 St. John's-MN                 17:38.18  
              28.61   31.45   32.32   32.50   32.73   32.23   32.35   32.46
      32.61   33.07   32.41   32.64   32.71   32.56   32.64   32.77
      32.38   32.27   32.45   32.23   32.08   31.92   31.92   31.85
      31.98   32.01   31.97   31.95   32.63   31.65   31.78   31.47
      29.58
 14 Reynolds, Aaron           18 CARL-MN                       17:56.22  
              28.35   31.61   32.19   32.93   33.04   32.80   33.38   32.89
      32.98   33.04   33.23   32.81   32.99   33.43   32.57   32.99
      33.06   32.49   32.81   33.70   32.63   32.79   33.28   32.67
      32.76   32.40   33.20   32.51   32.77   33.10   32.23   32.28
      30.31
 15 Olson, Andrew J           19 Gusties-MN                    18:14.12  
              29.08   31.83   32.50   33.12   33.36   33.17   33.82   33.15
      32.85   33.71   33.28   33.70   34.09   33.54   33.89   33.57
      33.67   33.77   33.79   33.88   33.68   33.41   33.58   33.29
      33.81   32.97   33.32   33.30   33.43   33.43   33.32   32.75
      30.06
 16 McCrackin, Daniel J       18 Gusties-MN                    18:21.93  
              28.66   32.23   32.98   33.54   33.50   33.66   33.54   33.59
      33.79   33.80   33.63   34.09   34.66   34.30   33.74   33.85
      33.78   33.83   33.96   33.64   33.30   33.68   33.83   33.71
      33.58   33.63   33.47   33.47   33.22   33.50   33.12   32.86
      31.79
 17 Smith, Ryan               20 St. Thomas-MN                 18:26.24  
              28.92   32.73   33.71   33.84   34.00   34.07   34.29   34.12
      34.25   34.02   34.35   34.24   34.08   34.33   34.15   33.85
      34.09   34.25   34.02   34.03   32.31   32.04   32.51   33.54
      33.69   33.85   34.18   33.44   33.60   33.60   33.08   33.08
      31.98
 18 Lemke, Stefan M           21 STO                           18:28.48  
              29.71   32.61   33.59   33.82   34.06   34.37   34.27   34.37
      34.06   34.29   34.46   33.99   33.95   33.74   33.92   33.96
      34.11   34.19   34.22   34.37   33.83   33.56   33.87   34.10
      33.47   33.95   33.75   33.26   32.95   32.91   33.15   32.70
      30.92
 19 English, Philip A         21 St. John's-MN                 18:34.33  
              28.30   33.10   34.39   34.84   35.28   34.94   34.60   34.16
      33.98   34.18   33.38   32.92   33.68   33.50   33.92   33.99
      34.25   34.72   33.50   33.86   32.89   32.98   33.26   35.02
      34.20   34.30   34.31   33.98   34.38   34.95   34.09   33.25
      31.23
 20 Plumber, Colton A         19 Hamline-MN                    18:38.90  
              28.77   33.13   33.77   34.08   34.07   34.53   34.07   33.97
      34.49   34.82   34.68   34.46   34.57   35.20   34.38   33.96
      35.31   34.68   34.50   34.93   34.25   34.21   33.34   33.66
      34.67   34.51   33.58   33.57   34.17   31.62   33.06   34.01
      31.88
 21 Pietrowski, Aaron            St. Thomas-MN                 18:39.33  
              31.24   33.51   34.14   34.82   34.04   33.98   34.64   34.21
      34.23   34.70   34.41   34.65   34.72   34.48   34.46   34.49
      34.41   34.15   34.65   34.67   34.10   34.20   34.20   34.15
      34.31   33.91   33.24   33.52   33.42   32.89   32.61   32.49
      31.69
 22 Panetti, Tommy            21 Gusties-MN                    18:45.39  
              31.25   34.25   34.40   34.55   34.70   35.09   35.38   34.35
      34.78   34.11   34.37   34.39   34.46   34.33   34.89   34.42
      34.49   34.18   34.46   34.21   34.22   34.52   34.23   34.17
      33.71   33.91   33.71   33.56   33.44   33.55   33.56   33.27
      32.48
 23 Kromash, Benjamin J       19 MAC-MN                        18:47.18  
              29.88   32.24   32.92   34.03   33.68   34.33   34.29   34.81
      34.27   35.21   34.32   34.62   34.76   34.46   34.30   35.07
      35.14   34.41   34.58   34.44   34.95   34.23   34.58   34.92
      34.41   34.07   34.83   34.67   34.79   34.34   34.25   32.99
      32.39
 24 Stanchfield, Tyler S      20 Hamline-MN                    18:47.60  
              29.77   33.10   33.79   34.23   34.31   34.45   34.57   34.74
      34.84   34.92   34.67   34.82   34.73   34.65   34.68   34.90
      34.71   34.94   34.75   34.78   34.74   34.45   34.42   34.71
      34.89   34.61   34.35   34.31   33.91   33.74   33.03   32.79
      31.30
 25 Carlisano, Dominic J      18 St. John's-MN                 19:32.83  
              30.15   34.19   35.01   35.61   34.90   34.69   35.70   35.87
      35.68   35.81   36.88   36.51   36.27   36.17   35.07   36.39
      35.85   36.26   36.90   36.04   36.46   36.27   36.76   36.30
      34.36   36.00   36.78   36.49   36.17   35.47   34.94   34.77
      32.11
 26 Nault-Mauer, Benj         19 St. John's-MN                 19:44.91  
              32.93   37.11   36.62   36.49   37.31   37.15   37.11   37.35
      37.51   38.39   38.64   38.00   37.38   36.68   36.72   37.23
      37.49   36.17   36.31   36.27   35.01   35.86   34.97   35.68
      35.54   35.19   34.18   34.46   34.29   33.37   33.56   32.54
      31.40
 27 Schroeder, Dempsey        21 Gusties-MN                    20:51.72  
              32.08   35.75   37.93   38.42   39.01   39.43   38.71   39.07
      38.25   38.90   38.96   39.14   38.31   38.64   38.82   38.36
      38.61   38.01   37.96   38.37   37.83   38.03   38.37   38.01
      38.36   37.44   37.69   37.85   37.38   38.10   37.13   37.35
      35.45
 28 Lameyer, Zack D           21 Hamline-MN                    21:04.62  
              33.20   37.32   37.63   37.76   38.04   37.61   37.85   38.20
      38.25   38.44   38.33   38.84   38.51   38.56   38.78   38.28
      38.88   38.94   38.91   39.11   38.95   38.79   38.95   39.03
      38.78   39.40   39.03   38.85   39.44   38.46   38.76   38.23
      36.51
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:26.44  
     1) Radecke, Monica M 22            2) r:+0.0 Votava, Lauren 20       
     3) r:+0.0 Behrens, Tess 21         4) r:0.01 Janzen, Kiera 20        
              25.67    53.42    24.06    50.03    24.81    51.77    24.71    51.22
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             3:27.32  
     1) Busack, Heidi J 21              2) r:0.17 Caflisch, Erin 21       
     3) r:0.45 Raatz, Abi 18            4) r:0.49 Hoch, Maddie 18         
              25.16    52.87    24.12    50.74    24.49    51.46    25.09    52.25
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                             3:30.01  
     1) Schumacher, Allison L 18        2) r:0.42 Weiland, Becca 20       
     3) r:0.17 Plant, Jessica 20        4) r:0.35 Bloom, Ellen 18         
              25.46    53.50    24.21    51.23    24.91    51.60    25.35    53.68
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             3:31.46  
     1) Marsh, Amelia L 21              2) r:0.21 Simenec, Tori 21        
     3) r:0.20 Zeiger, Blake 20         4) r:0.17 Ste Marie, Devin 20     
              26.42    54.93    24.20    50.77    15.96    51.73    25.61    54.03
  5 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            3:33.77  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M 21        2) r:0.40 Booher, Hayley 18       
     3) r:0.22 Klunk, Danielle 20       4) r:0.32 Olson, Katie 20         
              25.14    51.99    26.16    54.91    25.46    53.68    25.13    53.19
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            3:37.34  
     1) Strom, Jennifer 20              2) r:0.40 Drake, Laura 21         
     3) r:0.36 Anding, Tarin 19         4) r:-0.36 Anderson, Leah 19      
              26.37    54.52    25.76    54.58    25.42    54.35    25.35    53.89
  7 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       3:39.70  
     1) Schnaith, Abbey M 19            2) r:0.40 Thomforde, Marla 19     
     3) r:0.26 Bernhardt, Carolyn 22    4) r:0.38 Lee, Maddie 19          
              25.83    54.44    26.63    55.77    25.51    54.76    26.01    54.73
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       3:40.36  
     1) Overhue, Hadlie L 19            2) r:0.46 Bodnaruk, Julia 18      
     3) r:0.25 Smith, Kayce 19          4) r:0.39 Zenner, Abby 19         
              26.92    55.67    26.19    54.84    25.68    53.82    26.85    56.03
  9 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    3:41.33  
     1) Socha, Milana L 22              2) r:0.24 Guy, Alexandra 20       
     3) r:0.37 McBride, Madison 19      4) r:0.19 Wetzel, Maria 18        
              26.09    54.21    25.99    56.12    26.13    55.40    26.01    55.60
 10 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            3:44.62  
     1) Hogan, Erin 21                  2) r:0.12 Grunewald, Courtney     
     3) r:0.25 Larson, Claire 19        4) r:0.49 Trace, Hayley 22        
              27.14    55.88    26.33    55.79    26.85    56.75    27.06    56.20
 11 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       3:49.66  
     1) Prasher, Sam J 19               2) r:0.46 Budahl, Andee 21        
     3) r:0.34 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma 21 4) r:0.45 Hinton, Kendra 18       
              26.39    55.36    27.37    57.88    27.53    57.99    28.37    58.43
 12 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  3:51.22  
     1) Chapman, Kaila M 18             2) r:0.37 Aamot, Samantha 18      
     3) r:0.48 Bonestroo, Hannah 18     4) r:0.49 Georgescu, Smaranda 18  
              27.73    57.97    27.20    58.05    27.78    58.53    26.79    56.67
 13 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            3:51.59  
     1) Jones, McKenna 20               2) r:0.42 Bymark, Grace 21        
     3) r:0.25 Iaquinta, Sophia 20      4) r:0.30 Podratz, Kristin 18     
              28.09    58.62    27.61    59.81    18.19    57.20    26.28    55.96
 14 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    3:52.10  
     1) Braiedy, Alex 19                2) r:0.29 Salazar, Brittany 19    
     3) r:0.35 Toulokhonova, Masha 18   4) r:0.15 Clark, Allie 18         
              27.43    57.37    27.17    57.77    27.93    59.08    27.01    57.88
 15 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    3:54.32  
     1) Connors, EmilyJohn 18           2) r:0.23 Knollmueller, Kelsey 20 
     3) r:0.34 Papke-Larson, Alicia 20  4) r:0.35 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 22    
              27.86    57.53    26.96    56.88    29.37  1:02.21    26.79    57.70
 16 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            3:54.40  
     1) Panka, Cassy 20                 2) r:0.44 Hebzynski, Laura 21     
     3) r:0.31 Johnson, Carly           4) r:0.38 Peichel, Molly 20       
              27.91    57.55    27.17    57.95    28.61  1:00.97    27.46    57.93
 17 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            3:54.92  
     1) Martens, Lauren R 18            2) r:0.55 Gornall, Lauren 18      
     3) r:0.22 Gardner, Missy 18        4) r:0.42 Skurzewski, Casey 20    
              28.38    59.28    28.18    59.31    27.49    58.59    27.26    57.74
 18 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            3:58.21  
     1) Wittwer, Josie 21               2) r:0.19 Dehnke, Michelle 19     
     3) r:0.41 Barr, Brogan 21          4) r:0.24 Muntifering, Jenna 19   
              29.18  1:01.02    28.24    59.42    28.11    59.91    27.67    57.86
 19 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    3:58.67  
     1) Coogan, Alison C 21             2) r:0.54 Magid, Sarah 19         
     3) r:0.33 Langanki, Halie 20       4) r:0.48 Sharpe, Samantha 21     
              28.50    59.16    27.98    58.62    28.79  1:00.71    28.73  1:00.18
 20 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            3:59.66  
     1) Rizzo, Marina L 18              2) r:0.07 Schlegel, Breanna 20    
     3) r:0.27 Erickson, Emily 21       4) r:0.07 Lindstrom, Cassandra 19 
              28.74    59.37    27.09    58.24    29.18  1:01.84    27.84  1:00.21
 21 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'                       4:00.45  
     1) Honner, Beth A 19               2) r:0.13 Boucher, Kelsey 22      
     3) r:0.48 Alfano, Kristi 18        4) r:0.16 Cook, Katie 19          
              29.20  1:03.17    28.68  1:00.42    27.78    59.78    27.07    57.08
 22 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                            4:02.60  
     1) Tuttle, Megan 20                2) r:0.35 Fittipaldi, Carolyn 20  
     3) r:0.31 Hansen, Stephanie 19     4) r:0.62 Larson, Elizabeth 20    
              29.06  1:00.14    29.06  1:02.23    28.71  1:00.79    28.87    59.44
 23 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  4:03.09  
     1) Harte, Elizabeth L 19           2) r:0.48 Bloom, Christina 19     
     3) r:0.40 Van Sistine, Kendall 19  4) r:0.45 McKenna, Maggie 19      
              29.35  1:01.51    29.14  1:01.28    28.95  1:01.40    27.76    58.90
 24 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    4:05.84  
     1) Happ, Hannah C 21               2) r:0.42 Doubleday, Annie 21     
     3) r:0.55 Hahn, Mica 21            4) r:0.42 Dowling, Jackie 18      
              28.99  1:00.97    16.68  1:04.08    29.44  1:00.35    28.07  1:00.44
 25 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                            4:08.48  
     1) Stewart, Rebecca K 21           2) r:0.40 Pelkey, Ariana 20       
     3) r:0.52 Holm, Michaela 21        4) r:0.47 Aberg, Madeline 18      
              28.88  1:00.02    29.93  1:04.49    29.19  1:00.90    29.54  1:03.07
 26 Gustavus-MN  'I'                                            4:12.60  
     1) McGuigan, Tara J 21             2) r:0.43 Donofrio, Angela 19     
     3) r:0.44 Hickerson, Ivy 18        4) r:0.18 Leahy, Caitlin 20       
              30.64  1:04.45    29.26  1:02.64    30.00  1:03.08    29.27  1:02.43
 27 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    4:14.27  
     1) Stoeckel, Kiersten P 21         2) r:0.59 Weaver, Jesse 19        
     3) r:0.57 Beck, Elika 20           4) r:0.24 Bostrom, Molly 21       
              30.63  1:03.49    29.85  1:01.79    30.86  1:05.65    30.98  1:03.34
 28 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    4:15.98  
     1) Sanchez, Camille 19             2) r:0.15 Wilson, Claire 21       
     3) r:0.21 Rouhandeh, Chloe 19      4) r:0.26 Byrnes, Alison 21       
              30.82  1:04.76    31.30  1:07.60    28.35  1:01.73    29.81  1:01.89
 29 Macalester College-MN  'C'                                  4:18.62  
     1) Currens, Hannah D 19            2) r:0.31 Halvorson, Mara 18      
     3) r:0.24 Hollinger, Elise 21      4) r:0.11 Bartelt, Tilly 19       
              30.77  1:04.08    30.23  1:05.27    32.08  1:08.05    28.87  1:01.22
 30 Gustavus-MN  'J'                                            4:24.42  
     1) Carmack, Linde M 19             2) r:0.34 Baumann, Erin 18        
     3) r:0.27 Kramer, Julia 19         4) r:0.09 Heldt, Meghan 19        
              32.17  1:07.40    30.87  1:05.73    29.71  1:03.92    31.82  1:07.37
 31 Gustavus-MN  'K'                                            4:34.04  
     1) Wiltse, Anna M 22               2) r:0.25 Hinrichs, Abby 20       
     3) r:0.13 Meier, Nicole 21         4) r:0.31 Goblirsch, Claire 19    
              30.89  1:05.82    31.29  1:07.03    33.09  1:11.12    32.46  1:10.07
 32 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  4:35.14  
     1) Rapp, Maya M 18                 2) r:0.54 Dwyer, Jennie 20        
     3) r:0.15 Smith, Marissa 21        4) r:0.31 Daniels, Ashley 21      
              31.29  1:04.83    28.39    59.47    28.95  1:01.30    39.29  1:29.54
 33 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    4:44.33  
     1) Kirch, Bre 20                   2) r:0.42 Regnier, Casey 18       
     3) r:0.28 Bier, Elly 20            4) r:0.34 Olson, Hayley 21        
              36.75  1:16.98    31.41  1:06.82    30.98  1:06.60    34.35  1:13.93
 -- St. Olaf College  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Barlow, Zoe                     2) r:-0.12 Begin, Laura 22        
     3) r:0.54 Hein, Hannah             4) r:0.35 Kemp, Sarah 21          
              26.93    56.75    26.09    56.03    27.59    57.80    25.80    54.62
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:02.48  
     1) Toomey, Derek M 22              2) r:+0.0 Brebrick, Danny 21      
     3) r:+0.0 Newenhouse, Carl 20      4) r:+0.0 Van Swol, Kyler 22      
     r:+0.69  21.48    44.73    21.77    45.89    21.66    45.22    22.02    46.64
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       3:03.73  
     1) Gratz, Michael E 20             2) r:0.26 Roe, Tanner 20          
     3) r:0.33 Brebrick, Billy 19       4) r:0.23 Rudstrom, Alek 22       
     r:+0.68  21.76    45.03    21.72    45.71    21.84    46.14    21.88    46.85
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             3:08.83  
     1) Boston, Bryce P 18              2) r:+0.0 Fair, Paul 19           
     3) r:+0.0 Hartbarger, Andrew 20    4) r:0.32 Hatanaka, Brandon 20    
              23.25    48.14    21.76    46.39    22.78    47.16    22.36    47.14
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    3:11.50  
     1) Grinich, Stephen N 19           2) r:0.51 Ramirez, Benito 21      
     3) r:0.27 Josephson, Wilson 19     4) r:0.43 Lahr, Evan 18           
     r:+0.74  23.28    48.25    23.30    48.44    22.80    47.72    22.40    47.09
  5 University of St. Thomas-MN  'A'                            3:11.64  
     1) Lanz, Michael J 19              2) r:0.20 Henrickson, Ben 21      
     3) r:0.30 Schneeman, Luke          4) r:0.35 Voss, Griffin 20        
     r:+0.71  23.26    47.94    22.64    47.67    22.72    47.91    22.76    48.12
  6 University of Minnesota-MN  'C'                             3:13.17  
     1) Orf, Nick E 18                  2) r:+0.0 Johnson, Drew 22        
     3) r:0.21 Smith, CJ 21             4) r:0.24 Gordon, Ian 18          
              23.24    48.12    22.86    48.30    23.19    48.56    22.53    48.19
  7 University of Minnesota-MN  'D'                             3:14.23  
     1) Busch, Noah J 19                2) r:+0.0 Redondo, Logan 19       
     3) r:0.16 Tribble, Jack 18         4) r:0.40 Sande, Eric 18          
     r:+0.68  23.22    48.18    22.80    47.84    23.18    48.60    23.53    49.61
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       3:15.49  
     1) Albu, Phil M 21                 2) r:+0.0 Carpenter, Matthew 18   
     3) r:0.27 Yeager, Blake 20         4) r:0.28 Morrow, Jack 21         
     r:+0.62  24.00    50.38    23.11    48.04    22.70    47.62    23.00    49.45
  9 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    3:17.38  
     1) Sparks, Will S 20               2) r:0.45 Mathson, Alex 19        
     3) r:0.29 McAneny, George 19       4) r:0.20 Harris, Evan 20         
              24.18    50.53    23.66    50.31    23.01    48.15    23.43    48.39
 10 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'                       3:17.44  
     1) Jacobson, Daniel M 18           2) r:+0.0 Angerhofer, Chris 18    
     3) r:0.21 McLain, Alex 20          4) r:0.19 Longhurst, Geoffrey 19  
     r:+0.82  23.40    48.62    23.95    50.34    23.33    49.66    23.29    48.82
 11 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            3:17.50  
     1) Colucci, Dante J 19             2) r:0.42 Gurung, Kento 21        
     3) r:0.28 Solis, Zac 20            4) r:0.27 Nelson, Jeffrey 19      
              24.15    50.33    23.54    49.66    23.85    50.40    22.45    47.11
 12 University of St. Thomas-MN  'B'                            3:18.19  
     1) Fuerste, Cole 20                2) r:0.25 Solfelt, Mikey          
     3) r:0.25 Nelson, Josh             4) r:0.46 Cox, Nick               
     r:+0.77  23.82    50.01    23.44    48.91    23.36    49.94    23.51    49.33
 13 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       3:19.12  
     1) Neufeld, Mike A 21              2) r:0.14 Kubat, Colby 21         
     3) r:0.24 Lemke, Stefan 21         4) r:0.11 Scarth, Spencer 22      
     r:+0.72  24.70    51.86    22.40    47.81    24.17    50.22    23.60    49.23
 14 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    3:20.68  
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 21          2) r:0.18 Brown, Ross 21          
     3) r:0.25 Schwab, Aaron 18         4) r:0.40 Danson, Eli 20          
     r:+0.84  24.59    51.29    23.78    50.37    23.43    48.73    23.81    50.29
 15 University of St. Thomas-MN  'D'                            3:22.23  
     1) Washenberger, Dane 20           2) r:0.15 Stark, Michael 19       
     3) r:0.27 Mullee, Justin           4) r:0.17 Rippentrop, Matt 21     
     r:+0.71  24.78    51.22    23.76    50.74    23.60    49.93    23.51    50.34
 16 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            3:22.67  
     1) Youngdahl, Trent N 19           2) r:0.48 Herold, Kyle 20         
     3) r:0.34 Larson, Ross 21          4) r:0.19 Olson-Anstett, Sam 21   
     r:+0.67  50.69  1:14.78    26.51    50.59    26.01    49.87    27.43    27.43
 17 University of St. Thomas-MN  'C'                            3:24.51  
     1) Lagieski, Matt J 20             2) r:+0.0 Huls, Brian             
     3) r:0.18 Larocca, Tom             4) r:0.22 Eklund, Evan 20         
              24.48    51.84    24.41    51.77    23.57    49.90    23.78    51.00
 18 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            3:24.54  
     1) Peters, Adam M 18               2) r:0.26 Miller, Benjamin 19     
     3) r:0.55 Anderson, Timothy 19     4) r:0.14 Stern, Jacob 19         
     r:+0.61  25.13    52.00    23.32    49.24    23.96    52.24    24.10    51.06
 19 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            3:24.91  
     1) Kuckler, Matthew I 19           2) r:0.33 Brazel, Dave 19         
     3) r:0.23 Gardner, Zach 22         4) r:0.18 McLain, Mike 19         
     r:+0.61  24.63    51.15    24.29    51.94    24.04    51.52    23.76    50.30
 20 Hamline University-MN  'A'                                  3:28.47  
     1) Lara, Victor H 19               2) r:+0.0 Stanchfield, Tyler 20   
     3) r:0.17 Croaston, Todd 18        4) r:-0.33 Ross, Ethan 18         
     r:+0.71  24.18    49.47    25.32    53.39    24.75    53.23    24.56    52.38
 21 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    3:30.06  
     1) Terrien, Grant 18               2) r:0.22 Carpenter, Adrian 22    
     3) r:0.15 Taylor, Silas 19         4) r:0.31 Claman, Alex 18         
     r:+0.68  25.02    52.29    24.56    52.00    24.86    52.42    25.00    53.35
 22 Macalester College-MN  'A'                                  3:33.93  
     1) Kromash, Benjamin J 19          2) r:0.43 Lauko, Domokos 22       
     3) r:0.46 Jacobson, Clark 21       4) r:0.34 Munkvold, David 18      
     r:+0.75  26.26    53.86    25.42    53.65    26.00    54.11    23.98    52.31
 23 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    3:34.90  
     1) Pitkofsky, Josh 18              2) r:0.40 Edwards, Christian 22   
     3) r:0.23 Krossa, Robert 19        4) r:0.23 Hazoury, Eric 19        
              25.57    53.76    25.25    54.32    25.30    53.92    24.52    52.90
 24 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            3:36.29  
     1) McCrackin, Daniel J 18          2) r:+0.0 Carmichael, Bryce 18    
     3) r:0.23 Hakes, Brett 19          4) r:0.20 Panetti, Tommy 21       
              26.45    54.95    25.43    53.96    25.18    53.62    25.54    53.76
 25 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            3:39.64  
     1) Olson, Andrew J 19              2) r:+0.0 Erickson, Aaron 20      
     3) r:0.42 Crady, Peter 22          4) r:0.74 DeFoe, Nathan 18        
     r:+0.61  26.65    55.62    25.31    53.85    25.24    55.43    25.54    54.74
 26 Carleton College-MN  'F'                                    3:41.73  
     1) Reynolds, Aaron 18              2) r:+0.0 Cely, Andrew 21         
     3) r:0.16 Dizon, Jlor 19           4) r:0.42 Kaylor, Robert 19       
              25.66    53.35    26.07    55.04    26.40    55.77    26.56    57.57
 27 Hamline University-MN  'B'                                  3:41.76  
     1) Plumber, Colton A 19            2) r:+0.0 Benson, Connor 19       
     3) r:0.39 Conliffe, T. Corbin 21   4) r:0.42 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn 21   
     r:+0.71  26.23    55.15    26.24    55.98    27.50    58.12    24.76    52.51
 28 Macalester College-MN  'B'                                  3:41.87  
     1) Rack, Alexander L 20            2) r:0.19 Stern, Sam 18           
     3) r:0.28 Schachtman, Nathan 22    4) r:0.52 Benson, Walter 19       
     r:+0.74  26.98    56.91    25.18    56.19    26.53    55.69    25.08    53.08
 29 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                            3:50.56  
     1) Davis, Kelly A 20               2) r:0.19 Gort, Tyler 19          
     3) r:0.24 Hoekstra, Elliot 21      4) r:0.15 Schendel, Zach 20       
              25.70    55.24    26.00    55.66    27.82  1:00.50    27.60    59.16
 30 Hamline University-MN  'D'                                  4:19.22  
     1) Lameyer, Zack D 21              2) r:+0.0 Anderson, Zach 18       
     3) r:0.26 Steffen, Eric 18         4) r:0.69 Sova, Christopher 20    
     r:+0.91  32.06  1:07.68    27.11    58.32    30.67  1:06.61    30.72  1:06.61

MORE HEADLINES

Gophers Sign Class of Newcomers

Gophers Sign Class of Newcomers

11/15/2017 - W. Swimming

Minnesota swimming and diving has officially signed seven new swimmers and divers to National Letters of Intent. The class will bring in four women, one men’s member and two divers.

Diving Competes on Platform on Day Three

Diving Competes on Platform on Day Three

11/11/2017 - W. Swimming

Minnesota diving competed in their first platform competition of the season on the final day of the inaugural Minnesota Diving Invite.

LeBlang, Hayden Take Second on Day Two

LeBlang, Hayden Take Second on Day Two

11/10/2017 - W. Swimming

Golden Gopher swimming and diving saw a pair of top three finishes Friday night during day two of the Minnesota Diving Invite.

Get daily updates delivered to your inbox!

Proud Sponsors Of Gopher Athletics