Women's Swimming & Diving - 2014-15 Roster
Coaches 

NamePos.Yr.Hometown (Prev School)
anton katieKatie AntonBackstroke7SRCedar Rapids, Iowa (Gulf Coast HS)
bloom ellenEllen BloomBackstroke/IM3SOSartell, Minn. (Sartell HS)
bullinger raeRae BullingerBreaststroke1FRHopkins, Minn.
busack heidiHeidi BusackFreestyle7SRFergus Falls, Minn. (Fergus Falls HS)
bushman theresaTheresa BushmanFreestyle1FRGreen Bay, Wisc.
clarke christieChristie ClarkeFreestyle/Butterfly7SREast Brunswick, N.J. (East Brunswick HS)
etterman elizabethElizabeth EttermanDiving1FRBrainerd, Minn.
etterman katyKaty EttermanDiving7SREast Gull Lake, Minn. (Brainerd HS)
grobe bridgetteBridgette GrobeBreaststroke1FRVictoria, Minn.
harding samanthaSamantha HardingDistance Freestyle5JRLas Cruces, N.M. (Las Cruces HS)
hoch maddieMaddie HochFreestyle/Backstroke3SOMechanicsburg, Pa.
holmquist katelynKatelyn HolmquistBackstroke3SOJanesville, Wis. (Milton HS)
janzen kieraKiera JanzenFreestyle7SRWhite Bear Lake, Minn. (Cretin-Derham Hall HS)
lorentzen brookeBrooke LorentzenMiddle Distance/Distance Free1FRMission Viejo, CAlif.
lynch mckennaMckenna LynchFreestyle/Butterfly1FRDes Monies, IA
nack danielleDanielle NackButterfly/Sprint Free1FRMankato, Minn.
plant jessicaJessica PlantFreestyle/Backstroke7SRWinnipeg, Manitoba (Miles Macdonnel Collegiate HS)
portela chloeChloe PortelaButterfly7SRLawrence, Kan. (Lawrence Free State HS)
raatz abigailAbigail RaatzFreestyle3SOThiensville, Wis. (Homeschool)
ramberg jessicaJessica RambergDiving5JRForest Lake, Minn. (Forest Lake HS)
rose aislinAislin RoseBreaststroke1FRLakeville, Minn.
schumacher allisonAllison SchumacherButterfly/Freestyle3SORochester, Minn. (John Marshall HS)
simenec toriTori SimenecButterfly/Freestyle7SRSalem, Ore. (Sprague HS)
siwicki breanneBreanne SiwickiIM/Freestyle3SOWinnipeg, Manitoba (Grant Park HS)
smith kierraKierra SmithBreaststroke5JRKelowna, B.C. (Immaculate Regional HS)
ste. marie devinDevin Ste. MarieButterfly7SRWhitby, Ontario (All Saints Catholic HS)
tenenbaum lexiLexi TenenbaumDiving3SOMaple Grove, Minn. (Maple Grove HS)
votava laurenLauren VotavaSprint Free/Butterfly5JRDes Peres, Mo. (Parkway South HS)
weiland rebeccaRebecca WeilandSprint Freestyle7SRWisconsin Rapids, Wis. (Lincoln HS)
wyer isabelIsabel WyerFreestyle/Backstroke1FRDeep Haven, Minn.
zeiger blakeBlake ZeigerFreestyle7SRCumberland, R.I. (Homeschool)
zeiger brookeBrooke ZeigerIM/Backstroke/Freestyle1FRCumberland, RI
zhou yuYu ZhouDiving1FRBeijing, China

Coaches

Terry Ganley - Head Women's Coach
Kelly Kremer - Head Coach-Men's and Women's
Wenbo Chen - Diving Coach
Gideon Louw - Assistant Coach
Steve Miller - Assistant Coach
Ryan Purdy - Assistant Coach
Tyler Gerst - Volunteer Swimming Coach