Rowing - 2009-10 Roster

Name Sort by Name
Pos. Sort by Position
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Hometown (Prev School)
Anderson, Katie NOV Fr. Moorhead, Minn. (Moorhead HS)
Anderson, Kristin VAR So. Richfield, Minn. (Richfield HS)
Anderson, Quinn VAR Jr. Stillwater, Minn. (Stillwater Area HS)
Arbery, Krystal VAR So. Windsor, England (Windsor Girls' School)
Baldvins, Sara VAR So. Hopkins, Minn. (Hopkins HS)
Barnes, Elizabeth NOV Fr. Bloomington, Minn. (John F. Kennedy HS)
Beauparlant, Christine VAR Fr. Welland, Ont. (Notre Dame College School)
Beczkiewicz, Andrea NOV Fr. Muskego, Wis. (Muskego HS)
Berg, Erika VAR So. Carnation, Wash. (Cedarcrest )
Boon, Caitlin VAR Jr. Eagan, Minn. (Eastview HS)
Bourgeois, Maddy VAR So. Whitefish Bay, Wis. (Whitefish Bay)
Brzozowski, Debbie VAR So. Pattersonville, N.Y. (Homeschooled)
Brzozowski, Rebekah VAR Sr. Pattersonville, N.Y. (Homeschooled)
Busch, Katherina NOV So. Sleepy Eye, Minn. (Sleepy Eye HS)
Cira, Christine VAR Sr. Franklin, Wis. (Franklin)
Coil, Emily NOV Fr. Rockford, Minn. (Rockford HS)
Drozynski, Cassie VAR So. Pittsburgh, Pa. (Mt. Lebanon)
Dysert, Morgan NOV Fr. Pittsburgh, Pa. (Fort Cherry HS)
Etrheim, Madeline VAR Jr. Plover, Wis. (Sevens Point Area Senior HS)
Fast, Alli VAR So. Minneapolis, Minn. (Minneapolis South HS)
Fisher, Nicolle VAR Jr. St. Louis Park, Minn. (St. Louis Park HS)
Flynn, Arielle NOV Fr. Lakeville, Minn. (Indiana Academy)
Foshag, Natalie NOV Fr. Los Angeles, Calif. (Santa Monica HS)
Galvin, Brenna VAR Sr. Horicon, Wis. (Horicon)
Gates, Shannon VAR Jr. Whitefish, Wis. (Whitefish Bay)
Graham, Sarah VAR Sr. Saskatoon, Sask. (Aden Bowman Collegiate)
Gruber, Molly NOV Fr. Burnsville, Minn. (Burnsville Senior HS)
Gruenwald, Alicia NOV Fr. Burnsville, Minn. (Convent of the Visitation)
Gutierrez, Adriana VAR So. Plymouth, Minn. (Wayzata HS)
Haws, Ali NOV So. Libertyville, Ill. (Libertyville HS)
Hill, Alicia NOV Fr. St. Paul, Minn. (Central HS)
Kalmoe, Molly VAR Jr. St. Croix Falls, Wis. (St. Croix Falls)
Kast, Alyssa VAR Jr. Stillwater, Minn. (Stillwater)
Kinchen, Becky VAR Fr. Bellevue, Wash. (Lake Washington HS)
Krueger, Sarah VAR Jr. Saratoga Springs, N.Y. (Saratoga Springs)
Ladell, Kate VAR Jr. Madison, Wis. (LaFollette)
Lenarz, Megan VAR Sr. Moorhead, Minn. (Moorhead )
Logemann, Teresa VAR Jr. Lancaster, Wis. (Lancaster)
Lorig, Grace VAR Jr. DePere, Wis. (Notre Dame Academy)
Merth, Tracy VAR Jr. Mahtomedi, Minn. (Mahtomedi)
Mulvey, Lucy VAR Sr. Willoughby, Australia
Nichols, Katelyn VAR Sr. Middleton, Wis. (Middleton)
Peterson, Michele VAR Sr. Plymouth, Minn. (Osseo )
Podritz, Courtney VAR So. Randolph, Minn. (Randolph HS)
Putlak, Allison NOV Fr. Waukesha, Wis. (Waukesha Catholic Memorial H.S.)
Reker, Natalie NOV Fr. Appleton, Wis. (Appleton West HS)
Rogers, Mikaela VAR Jr. Minneapolis, Minn. (De La Salle)
Rogotzke, Leah VAR So. Duluth, Minn. (Duluth East HS)
Root, Rachel NOV Fr. Byron, Minn. (Byron HS)
Ruggles, Melissa NOV Fr. Wauwatosa, Wis. (Wauwatosa West HS)
Sabourin, Emilie NOV Fr. St. Paul, Minn. (Cretin-Derham Hall )
Salzman, Laura VAR So. St.Paul, Minn. (Highland Park Senior Jr.)
Sartor, Rachel VAR Fr. Princeton Junction, N.J. (West Windsor Plainsboro H.S. South)
Schuder, Jenna VAR Sr. Forest Lake, Minn. (Forest Lake)
Shodis, Stephanie VAR So. Bristol, Wis. (Westosha Central HS)
Switalski, Kathryn VAR Jr. Grosse Pointe Park, Mich. (Grosse Pointe South)
Thom, Kayla NOV Fr. Waconia, Minn. (Mayer Lutheran HS)
Tiffany, Jessica NOV Fr. Spicer, Minn. (New London-Spicer HS)
Trandem, Linnea VAR Jr. Minneapolis, Minn. (Southwest)
Trelstad, Alyssa NOV Fr. Upper Marlboro, Md. (The Calverton School)
VanVliet, Jennifer NOV Fr. Grand Rapids, Mich. (Grand Rapids Christian HS)
Voss, Alexandria NOV Fr. Eagan, Minn. (Eagan HS)
Weir, Elyse VAR Fr. Saskatoon, Alberta (Centennial Collegiate)
White, Jenessa NOV Fr. St. Paul, Minn. (Highland Park HS)