Griak Rosters

Go Gophers!
Go Gophers!

Go Gophers!

Sept. 27, 2012

2012 Roy Griak Invitational

Falcon Height, Minn. 

Race Rosters

Men's Gold Rosters
Minnesota
1 Alex Brend Fr
2 Travis Burkstrand Sr
3 Blayne Dulian Fr
4 Pieter Gagnon Sr
5 Kevin Lachowitzer Sr
6 Andrew Larsen Jr
7 Bobby Nicolls Jr
8 Marcus Paulson So
9 John Simons Sr
10 Derek Storkel Jr
11 Steve Sulkin Jr
12 Adam Zutz Fr
Augustana (SD)
13 Travis Beniak Jr
14 Adam Braun So
15 Glen Ellingson Fr
16 Ryan Evans Sr
17 Tj Gleason So
18 Henrik Hansson Jr
19 Nathan Hauge Fr
20 John Klecker Fr
21 Shane McCallum So
22 Jordan Slusser Jr
23 Paul Yak Jr
Boise State
24 Aaron Back So
25 David Elliott So
26 Jeff Howard Jr
27 D. O'donoghue-McDonald Jr
28 Dakota Parker So
29 John Robinson So
30 Allan Schroeder Jr
31 Barak Watson Sr
Central Michigan
32 Jason Drudge Sr
33 Nate Ghena Fr
34 Nathan Huff Jr
35 Ethan Lievense So
36 Matt Lutzke Sr
37 Spencer Nousain Fr
38 Tanner Pesonen So
39 Nathan Sanchez Sr
40 Monte Scott Fr
41 Kyle Stacks So
42 Zach Tranter Jr
43 Ben Wynsma So
Drake
44 Brogan Austin Jr
45 Doug Brady Jr
46 Matt Eckman Jr
47 Ryan Flynn Jr
48 Ian Harkreader So
49 Omet Kak Jr
50 Charles Lapham Sr
51 Rob McCann Fr
52 Tyler Nelson So
53 Mike Rodriguez Sr
54 James Saxton Fr
55 Bill Spencer Fr
56 Conor Wells So
Guelph
57 Chris Dulhanty Jr
58 Christian Gravel Fr
59 Kyle Grieve So
60 Aaron Hendrikx So
61 Steve Holmes Jr
62 Rob Jackson Sr
63 Tommy Lecours Sr
64 Andrew Nixon Sr
65 Ross Proudfoot Jr
66 Yves Sikubwabo Fr
Illinois State
67 Aidan Askin Fr
68 Grant Grimshaw Fr
69 Scott Janusick Fr
70 Tyler Morse Fr
71 Griffin Nykaza So
72 Ryan Rutherford So
73 Andrew Sandoval So
74 Sean Senf So
75 Dj Taylor Jr
76 Travis Trevizo Fr
Iowa
77 Matt Butler Fr
78 Sam Chaney So
79 Sam Fourman So
80 Anthony Gregorio Fr
81 Nick Holmes Sr
82 Kevin Lewis So
83 Nate Lonsway Jr
84 Jon Michael Brandt Jr
85 Cameron Rieger Sr
86 Taylor Soltys Fr
87 Caleb Wilfong Fr
88 Ben Witt So
Iowa State
89 Alec Baldwin Fr
90 Brandon Barnes So
91 Alec Bollman So
92 Martin Coolidge Jr
93 Steve Dado So
94 Alex Dillenbeck So
95 Josh Hietkamp So
96 Mohamed Hrezi Jr
97 Tyler Jermann So
98 Edward Kemboi So
99 Brian Llamas Fr
100 Charlie Paul Sr
101 Stephen Saylor Jr
102 Nick Schulze Jr
103 Edwin Serem So
104 Abdou Seye So
105 Besu Shannon-Tamrat Jr
106 Cullen Wannarka Fr
107 Kyle Zankowski So
108 Falko Zauber Jr
171 Caleb Abfall Una
172 Chris Alvarez Una
173 Jacob Aune Una
174 Nick Jackosky Una
Regina
109 Wyatt Baiton Jr
110 marc Beaton Sr
111 Iain Fyfe Sr
112 Matt Johnson Jr
113 Michael Middlemeiss Jr
114 Adam Strueby Fr
115 Kelly Wiebe Sr
South Dakota
116 Isaac Allen Fr
117 Travis Brenner Jr
118 Brant Haase So
119 Alex Hohenthaner Jr
120 Taylor Huseman So
121 Benson Langat Jr
122 Ethan Marquardt Sr
123 Jeffrey Mettler Jr
124 Mubarik Musa Fr
125 Keegan Ringling Fr
South Dakota State
126 Jared Ailts Sr
127 Connor Branick Fr
128 Austin Hamm Fr
129 Christian Karels Jr
130 Kipp Kinsley Fr
131 Drew Kraft So
132 Micheal Krsnak Sr
133 Phillip Lavallee Fr
134 Trent Lusignan So
135 Lars Mattison Sr
136 Ken Mayer Jr
137 Jensen Orlow Fr
138 Joel Reichow Fr
139 Dylan Slaba Fr
140 Andrew Thies Fr
141 Grant VanKeulen Fr
Utah State
142 Jacob Barton So
143 Mike Bills So
144 Aaron Clements Sr
145 David Cluff Jr
146 Jason Coupe Jr
147 Thomas Derr So
148 Kade Jensen So
149 Chris Martinez Fr
150 Kyle McKenna Jr
151 Tyler Roberts Fr
152 Eric Shellhorn So
Utah Valley
153 Macy Butterfield Jr
154 Chris Claflin Sr
155 Chris Dorton Jr
156 Brandon Edmondson Fr
157 Brenden Emery Fr
158 Spencer Evensen Sr
159 Mike Felix Sr
160 Cliff Nielson Jr
161 Trevor Sharp So
162 Logan Wood Fr
Weber State
163 John Coyle Sr
164 Mike Hardy Jr
165 Brett Lechtenberg So
166 Jason Nance Jr
167 Trevor Ricks So
168 Tyler Robinson So
169 Kurt Ward Sr
170 Thomas Worob So
Women's Gold Rosters
Minnesota
176 Abby Anderson So
177 Megan Bailey Fr
178 Liz Berkholtz Fr
179 Maggie Bollig Jr
180 Alexandra Brackenwagen Jr
181 Heather Brunn Sr
182 Kate Bucknam Fr
183 Kelli Budd Jr
184 Ashlie Decker Jr
185 Laura Docherty Jr
186 Lauren Domski Fr
187 Rachel Drake Jr
188 Becca Dyson Fr
189 Rachel Edwards Sr
190 Anne Ferguson Fr
191 Becca Gusmer Sr
192 Katie Hill Jr
193 Jillian Johnson So
194 Molly Kayfes So
195 Kait Mincke Jr
196 Katie Moraczewski Jr
197 Marie Muscala Sr
198 Cassy Opitz Jr
199 Paige Orcutt Sr
200 Chelsea Pettit So
201 Jamie Piepenburg Fr
202 Rebecca Rethwisch Fr
203 Kathryn Ritter Sr
204 Jessica Schmidt Sr
205 Morgan Sickels So
206 Stephanie Solfelt Jr
207 Stacey Swatek Fr
208 Annie Talajkowski Jr
209 Hannah Trasser Fr
210 Kaila Urick Fr
211 Jamie Vandenberg Jr
212 Missa Varpness Jr
213 Rachael Weber Fr
214 Andie Zeman Fr
409 Melissa Cabak Una
410 Haley Johnson Una
411 Taylor Mikkalson Una
412 Kate Shelerud Una
413 Haylie Zenner Una
421 Caitlin Dillon Una
Augustana (SD)
215 Emma Anderson Fr
216 Kyle Blakeslee Sr
217 Kristin Brondbo Jr
218 Megan Brown So
219 Runa Falch Jr
220 Leah Hansen Sr
221 Maddy Jourgensen So
222 Molly Kokesh Sr
223 Annie Pfiefle Sr
Baylor
224 Haleigh Blackwell Fr
225 Courtney Cox So
226 Lea Frazier Sr
227 Erin Hegarty So
228 Lauren Hierholzer Fr
229 Meredith Jackson Fr
230 Rachel Johnson So
231 Mariah Kelly So
232 Kim Kirby Fr
233 Karlee Kleiber So
234 Brittany Ogunmokun Sr
235 Bree Shrader So
Boise State
236 Emma Bates Jr
237 Sarah Bisterfeldt Jr
238 Kate Jette Jr
239 Lauren Lucas Jr
240 Erin McLaughlin Jr
241 Rici Morrill Jr
242 Tessa Murray Jr
243 Taryn Treadway Jr
244 Marisa VanderMalle So
Central Michigan
245 Alyssa Dyer Fr
246 Veronica Garcia Sr
247 Charnele Lyons Sr
248 Katelyn Maylee Fr
249 Jackie McEnhill Sr
250 Brooke Morgan Fr
251 Jacquee Overbeek Fr
252 Krista Parks Jr
253 Bailey Parmelee Fr
254 Maddie Ribant Sr
255 Kelly Schubert Fr
256 Shelby Thren Jr
Connecticut
257 Allison Cooper Sr
258 Lindsay Crevoiserat So
259 Emily Durgin Fr
260 Allison Lasnicki Jr
261 Abby Mace Fr
262 Brigitte Mania Sr
263 Shauna McNiff Sr
264 Kimberly Moran Sr
265 Lauren Sara Jr
266 Julia Zrinyi Fr
Drake
267 Cassie Aerts Fr
268 Celeste Arteaga Fr
269 Erin Dobey Fr
270 Cammy Dole Sr
271 Mariel Fulton So
272 Laura Gann Fr
273 Allie Heifner Jr
274 Emma Huston Fr
275 Emma Johnson Fr
276 Kirsten Lake Sr
277 Amanda Marwitz Jr
278 Melissa Parks So
279 Stephanie Parks So
280 Erin Poss Jr
281 Taylor Scholl Fr
282 Juli Smith Fr
283 Celia Venezia Jr
Guelph
284 Katrina Allison Fr
285 Val Cote So
286 Emily Driedger So
287 Lydia Frost Sr
288 Nadine Frost Sr
289 Ciara Kary So
290 Gen Lalonde Sr
291 Andrea Seccafien Sr
292 Carise Thompson Jr
293 Madeline Yungblut Fr
Illinois State
294 Rachael Brewer Jr
295 Sarah Castel Jr
296 Kim Christensen So
297 Ellen Devereux Fr
298 Meghan Duggan Fr
299 Ashley Kamin So
300 Kelly McShea Fr
301 Jackie Mink Fr
302 Shannon Nemetz Jr
303 Kimberly Sanden Fr
304 Elise Sigg Sr
305 Kaley Ummel Fr
306 Kristen Zillmer Jr
Iowa State
307 Maddy Becker So
308 Samantha Bluske Jr
309 Anna Buenneke Jr
310 Morgan Casey Jr
311 Maggie Gannon So
312 Emily Meese Jr
313 Katy Moen So
314 Meaghan Nelson Sr
315 Ejiro Okoro Jr
316 Bethany Olson Jr
317 Taylor Petersen Sr
318 Colleen Riley Fr
319 Perez Rotich Fr
320 Betsy Saina Sr
321 Andrea Toppin Fr
322 Erin Valenti Fr
323 Julie Wiemerslage Fr
414 Emily Brush Una
415 Kristen Henson Una
416 Kate Kaster Una
417 Sydney Lesko Una
418 Taylor McDowell Una
419 Madison Nagle Una
420 Crystal Nelson Una
James Madison
324 Jacki Ferrance Sr
325 Jeanna Flickinger Fr
326 Katie Gorman Sr
327 Rachel Hagen So
328 Katie Harman Sr
329 Kristen Landry So
330 Kelsey Langton So
331 Stacey Nobles Sr
332 Annie Reiner Sr
333 Kathleen Stewart Fr
334 Tiel Westbrook So
Portland
335 Lyndy Davis Sr
336 Maddie Hibshman So
337 Laura Hottenrott-Freita Fr
338 Kellie Houser Jr
339 Anne Luijten Fr
340 Tansey Lystad So
341 Gina Paletta Sr
342 Rosie Smith Jr
343 Merel van Steenbergen Jr
344 Natasha Verma Jr
South Dakota
345 Kelsey Barrett Fr
346 Jessica Brandli Sr
347 Jilanne Doom So
348 Kaleigh Durkan Fr
349 Amber Eichkorn Fr
350 Ali Gress Sr
351 Megan Hilson Jr
352 Carly Holmstrom Fr
353 Josee Jansen So
354 Alena Laber Jr
355 Carol Miller Sr
356 Kristin Steffen Jr
357 Britni Waller Jr
358 Katie Wetzstein Fr
South Dakota State
359 Kirsten Anderson Fr
360 Samantha Anderson Fr
361 Laura Bauer Sr
362 Leah Bolon So
363 Katie Boote Jr
364 Cheyanne Bowers Fr

Women's Maroon II Rosters
Belmont Abbey
424 Martin Aucoin Jr
425 Darren Balkey Jr
426 Ryan Caulley Fr
427 Tim Gill Jr
428 Mike Rogers Jr
429 Stefan Schluter Jr
430 Frank Spicer Jr
431 Duistin Stewart Jr
Bison Track Club
432 Chris Belof Sr
433 Sam Vincent Jr
Black Hills State
434 Scott Erdahl So
435 Trev Fiedler Sr
436 Mitch Kraft Jr
437 Dyson Lends His Horse Fr
438 Gage McSpadden So
439 brock Mickelsen Sr
440 Laine Parish Sr
441 Evan Strand Jr
442 Seth Ulvestad Jr
443 Mark Wilcox Jr
Central Missouri
444 Ben Barrows Jr
445 Cameron Bogue So
446 Michael Gawlick Fr
447 Austin Gott So
448 Harrison Harmon So
449 Bryson Jarman Sr
450 Scott Leonard Fr
451 Sam Lutz Jr
452 Nick Meier So
453 Casey O'Connor So
454 Laban Sialo Sr
455 Tyler Stuber Jr
456 Adam Tredway So
457 Trey Turner So
458 David Warnex Jr
459 Riley Wattier Fr
Colorado Springs
460 Luke Dakin Jr
461 Ryan Derrick Jr
462 William Edwards Jr
463 Mike English Sr
464 Sam Feldotto Sr
465 Ian Penn Jr
466 Ted Schultz Sr
467 Emilio Trujillo So
468 Oliver Williams Sr
469 Matt Winfrey So
Concordia Nebraska
470 Joshua Allwardt So
471 Koby Archuletta Fr
472 Beau Billings Jr
473 Charlie Bloomfield So
474 Joel Heckmann Sr
475 Hayden Hohnholt Jr
476 Taylor Mueller Fr
477 Creighton Pearse So
478 Jordan Potrzeba Fr
479 Adam Prahlow Jr
480 Ben Sievert So
481 Matthias Wollberg So
Concordia St. Paul
482 Sam Anderson Fr
483 Nic Cass So
484 Jonathan Erber Jr
485 Andrew Gilhart So
486 Nic Rudolph So
487 Josh Smith Fr
488 Alec Trelstad Fr
Dakota State
489 Andy Coy Sr
490 Taylor Hauge Fr
491 Nic Penning Sr
492 Andy Quenzer Sr
493 Jared Sutton Fr
Dickinson State
494 David Alvarado Fr
495 Dante Carter Fr
496 Ariel Hurtado Jr
497 Abdi Ismail Jr
498 Delano Lilly Fr
499 Edgar Mendez So
500 Eddie Meneses So
501 Denis Patrick Jr
502 Nick Priego Fr
503 Dustin Sandbak Jr
504 Clayton Steinmetz So
505 Chase Stoker Fr
Dordt
506 Tim Bierma Jr
507 Jake Byma So
508 Nathan Jackson So
509 Trent Kischer So
510 Ryan McNamara Fr
511 Steve Olson Sr
512 Derek Opp Jr
513 Chris Postma Jr
514 Nathan Reichert Fr
515 Nathan Scripps Fr
516 Ryan Tholen Sr
517 Jeremy Van Woerden Jr
Georgia College
518 Tucker Forbes Jr
519 Philip Laskey Jr
520 Paul McNeil Fr
521 Dylan Price Fr
522 James Ryden Fr
523 Michael Valerio Jr
524 Nicholas Widener Sr
525 Michael Ziegler Fr
Graceland 
526 Chris Clark Fr
527 Stephen Gentile Fr
528 Etaslon Kabura Jr
529 Chris Karley Sr
530 Ahmed Khalif Sr
531 Nicholas Pimentel So
Grand View
532 Derek Barnett Sr
533 Joel Beckman Sr
534 Justin Bond Sr
535 Seth Harjes Fr
536 Eric Schultz So
537 Claude Tuyikeze So
538 Austin Ward Sr
539 Justin Welsh Jr
540 Tariq White Sr
Huntington
541 Matt Bittner Sr
542 Antonio Castillo Fr
543 Josh Graham So
544 Tyler Herber Fr
545 Alan Huffman Sr
546 Isaiah Laatsch Sr
547 Josh McIntyre Jr
548 Ethan Medley Sr
549 Brian Menzie So
550 Lance Wood Sr
Indiana Wesleyan
551 Matthew Abebe Fr
552 Andrew Albert Sr
553 Tyler Alles Sr
554 Alex Brown Fr
555 Korey Caulkins Sr
556 Christian Daugherty So
557 Shawn Howse Sr
558 Jared Johnson So
559 Tyler Laubach Fr
560 Ethan Laudermilch Sr
561 Jordan Maher Fr
562 Matthew McAndrews Jr
563 Johnny Mendez Fr
564 Matt Mitchell Sr
565 Ethan Naylor Sr
566 Stephen Osladil Fr
567 David Percy So
568 Sammy Spivey Fr
569 Tom VanKley Sr
570 Mason Webb Sr
571 John Wilson Fr
Iowa State Run Club
572 Evan Day
Jamestown
573 Connor Doppler Fr
574 Bob Heinzen Jr
575 Joe Jensen Fr
576 Spencer Kamoni Jr
577 Josh Knutson Fr
578 Nick Lee Fr
579 Dave Londe Sr
580 Kyle Nielsen Fr
581 Scott Roemmich Jr
582 Kendall Wiltzen Sr
Killer Beez
583 Bennett Henderson
584 Ryan Larson
Lakehead University
585 Dominique Aulagnon So
586 Ben Belluz So
587 Chris Brown Sr
588 Dylan Brown Fr
589 Geoff Chambers - Bedard So
590 Kenny Groop Fr
591 Brenden Randall Fr
592 Travis Roske Sr
593 Kevin Tree Fr
594 Tyler White Fr
Manitoba
595 Patrique Bulloch Fr
596 Jesse Burrows So
597 Stephen Campbell Sr
598 Elliott Cooke Sr
599 Tyler Derksen Jr
600 Josh Dyck Fr
601 Brett Friesen Fr
602 Evan Graham Fr
603 Tyson Hart Jr
604 Nickolas Kosmenko So
605 Riley MacCharles So
606 Thomas Miller Jr
607 Timothy Miller Fr
608 Tyler Mislawchuk Fr
609 Patrick Naylor So
610 Marc Nicolas Fr
611 Matt Odger So
612 Joel Stevens Fr
613 Eric Thacher Jr
614 Riley Unger So
University of Mary
615 Bridger Belzer Fr
616 Jesse Bennett Jr
617 Shaun Henderson Jr
618 Alex Huizenga So
619 Chris Jessop Fr
620 Carter Montgomery Fr
621 Jonathan Price So
622 Taylor Thompson Jr
Maryville (St. Louis)
623 Anthony Allen Fr
624 Adam Arveson Jr
625 Andrew Baltrushunas Jr
626 Kyle Deeken So
627 Luke Gilbert So
628 Tre Jenkins Jr
629 Clay Jones Fr
630 Brad Morr So
631 Dillon Salger So
632 Devan Wright Fr
633 Joe Zuniga So
Michigan Tech
634 Raphael Bechtiger Fr
635 Alec Bolthouse So
636 Derek Brandt Jr
637 Daniel Byrne Fr
638 Matt Dugan Jr
639 Alex Gietek Fr
640 Jon Graves Sr
641 Kyle Hanson Fr
642 Bradon Kampstra So
643 Jonathan Kilpela Sr
644 karl koivisto Sr
645 evan krzyske Jr
646 Jani Lane So
647 Nate Manderfield Jr
648 Calvin Nitz So
649 Eric Parsell So
650 Nick Wimmer Sr
Minnesota State, Mankato
651 Devin Allbaugh Jr
652 Jeremy Anderson So
653 Jacob Ball Jr
654 Jacob Bastyr Sr
655 Stephen Duley Fr
656 Garrett Eklof Sr
657 Matt Longen Fr
658 Joshua Mellman Jr
659 Ryan Ness Jr
660 Alex Schoneberger So
661 Matthew Stocker So
662 Josiah Swanson So
Minnesota State, Moorhead
663 Nick Anderson So
664 Cory Asfeld Sr
665 Cody Christ Fr
666 Jason Dowell So
667 Clayton Foster Sr
668 Jamison Gehrig So
669 Tyler Hennen Fr
670 Kevin Huot Sr
671 Taylor Johnson So
672 Jack Peterson So
673 Spencer Ruebke Jr
674 Dan Sederquist Jr
675 Sam Warnes Fr
Minnesota
676 Jeffrey Cottrell So
677 Nick Hutton Sr
678 Christian Skaret Fr
 
Minnesota Running Club
679 Henry Benson Fr
680 Spencer Davis So
681 Dallas Erdahl So
682 Tyler Grinstead Jr
683 Peter Hogenson So
684 Craig Huhtala Jr
685 Kieran Kelly Fr
686 Jon Olsen Fr
687 Dan Peters Jr
688 Ben Pynnonen Jr
689 Kyle Severson Jr
690 Colin Zauner Sr
Minnesota-Duluth
691 Jason Coffin Sr
692 Ryan Eason Sr
693 Joey Erickson Fr
694 Mitch Fisher Fr
695 Aaron Handorff Jr
696 Ted Heikkila Fr
697 Drew Johnson Fr
698 Joel Johnson Jr
699 Robert Kostick Sr
700 Tim Lasch Sr
701 Bennett Maki Fr
702 Steve Morris Fr
703 Dan Nielsen So
704 Tyler Stevens Jr
705 Cole Toepfer Sr
706 Mitch Zuidema So
Minot State
707 Clay Armstrong So
708 Nick Austin Fr
709 Max Boeckel Jr
710 Alex Buchholz Fr
711 Joel Cartwright Fr
712 Ryan Perry Sr
713 Brett Szafarski Jr
714 Brandon Velasquez Sr
Morningside College
715 Mark Abrams Fr
716 Aubrey Barnes Jr
717 Keith Byers Fr
718 Taylor Chapman Jr
719 Garret Ehlers Jr
720 Jesus Iniquez Jr
721 Taylor Kube Jr
722 Dan Larscheid So
723 Monte Larsen Sr
724 Derik Simonsen Sr
725 Jay Welp So
726 Jacob Willey Fr
Nebraska Wesleyan
727 Tanner Brown Fr
728 Casey Cruickshank Fr
729 Matt Dunker So
730 John Jones So
731 Grant Nordby So
732 Kody Pritschau So
733 Matt Sederberg Jr
Nebraska-Kearney
734 Kevin Carder Jr
735 Joe Coil Jr
736 Daniel Connor Fr
737 Simon Falcon Jr
738 Zac Groenke Sr
739 Bryan Hill So
740 Nick Knudson Jr
741 Scott Nannen Jr
742 Alex Obermier Fr
743 Paul Pape Jr
744 Rick Poppe Jr
745 J P. Rech Fr
746 Jerod Schoneman Fr
747 Colten Venteicher Sr
748 Cole Wellnitz Fr
North Iowa Area CC
749 Jacob Baker Fr
750 Matt Bowman Fr
751 Nicholas DiMarco So
752 Tyler Hoffman Fr
753 Oj Ojullu So
754 Scott Patnode Fr
755 Mason Powers Fr
756 Trent Smith So
757 John-Ross Tangi Fr
758 Jonny Worley So
759 Sapolai Yao Fr
Northern State
760 Jacob Arechigo Jr
761 Mark Gilkerson Jr
762 Hunter Kopff So
763 Brandon Krein Jr
764 Jayce Seelig Sr
Northwest Missouri State
765 Kit Anderson So
766 Ryan Cox Fr
767 Ryan Darling Sr
768 Johnny Harley Fr
769 Jacob Henry Jr
770 Drew Keefer So
771 Carl Larsson Sr
772 Derrek Roberts Sr
773 Jared Walker Sr
774 Nolan Zimmer Fr
Pittsburg State
775 Austin Bogina Fr
776 Dalton Davis Fr
777 Cale Heiniger Fr
778 Collin Hubert So
779 Max Jobson Fr
780 Chris Musgrove Jr
781 Ethan Silovsky Jr
782 Connor Stark Fr
783 Talon Thompson So
784 Adam Volkert Sr
785 Chris Wise Fr
786 Devon Young Fr
Robert Morris
787 Silvestre Arambula So
788 Oscar Avilia So
789 JuanCarlos Barrera Sr
790 Mizael Carrera Jr
791 Alejandro Garcia Fr
792 Jacob Hernandez Fr
793 Travis Lewis Jr
794 Phillipe McNeal Jr
795 Edgar Olayo Fr
St. Cloud Alumni
796 Kyle Neumann
St. Cloud State
797 Gemechu Bekelcho So
798 Paul Greenwood Jr
799 Jared Hicks Sr
800 Mahdi Koliso Fr
801 Paul Maile Jr
802 Casey Mueller So
803 Mommed Nurie So
Southwest Baptist
804 Drew Cargill Fr
805 Mitch Furtkamp Jr
806 Josh Inman Jr
807 Luke Karamitros So
808 Lance Knight Jr
809 Derek Lee Jr
810 Max McClure Sr
811 Phillip Miller Sr
812 Trenton Morris So
813 Max Robinson Fr
814 Jacob Rosendale So
815 Danel Seiber Fr
816 Cody Sharman Fr
817 Cody Smith So
Team Binturong
818 Joey Nunes
Trailsmen
819 Rob Atkins
820 Lucas Fried
821 Brandon Haschke
822 Jens Lillevold
823 Tyler Nack
UW-Parkside
824 Jesus Escareno Sr
825 Miguel Garcia So
826 Ron Hedman So
827 Cody Kurscheidt Jr
828 Evan Lewandowski Jr
829 Eric Lindelsee Fr
830 Kj Matuszak Fr
831 Gabe Poser Fr
832 Jimmy Mikkelson Fr
833 Phil Simac Sr
834 Kyle Staven Fr
835 Jordan Theiler Jr
Valley City State
836 Wayne Engelhard Jr
837 Casey Flick So
838 Jose Garcia Jr
839 Malik Jackson Fr
840 Eric Schauer Jr
841 Kinsly Tarmann So
842 Richard Wright So
Wayne State
843 Phil Baldick Sr
844 Eni Bogdani Fr
845 Ruben Cardenas Fr
846 Nick Culbertson So
847 Joey Gerow Fr
848 Abdu Hadarah Jr
849 Nick Jackson Jr
850 Eddie Komph Fr
851 Nick Krol Jr
852 Kory Lohrmann So
853 Doug Mack Sr
854 Jimmy Maloney Sr
855 Ruben Maya Fr
856 Patrick Miller So
857 Steven Neshkoff Jr
858 Jason Smith Sr
859 Brad Vincent Sr
860 Bobby Wilson Fr
861 Irvin Wyche Fr
Winona State
862 Alex Buss Fr
863 Joe Carlson Fr
864 Shane Carlson Fr
865 Nick Couillard Fr
866 Pat Dimpsey So
867 Billy Eifert So
868 Jared Haldeman Sr
869 Kai Hovden Jr
870 Lucas Kopnick Sr
871 David Lund So
872 Dylan O'Connell Fr
873 Billy Schimmel So
874 Clay Scott Jr
875 Sam Westerberg So
Winona Track Club
876 Neil Skoog
UNATTACHED
877 Joe Amato
879 Andy Ashenden
880 Jacob Aune
881 Scott Behling
882 Anthony Bongard
883 Ryan Bowler
884 Brian Brochman
885 Stephen Bruha
886 Stephen Campbell
887 Aaron Clemons
888 Chad DeAustin
889 Isaac DeJong
890 Luke DeMars
892 Tyler Derksen
893 Ryan Dostal
894 Robert Economy
895 glenn ellingson
896 clint Feiheit
897 Matthew Fideler
898 Chris Flegel
900 Brett Friesen
901 Ethan Genteman
902 Kyle Genteman
903 Evan Graham
905 Josh Hernandez
906 Zach Heuer
907 Austin Hinrichs
908 Michael Hoffman
909 Evan Johnson
911 Marty Joyce
912 Neal Kivi
913 Nick Kizzire
914 jon klecker
915 Troy Koivisto
916 Nickolas Kosmenko
917 Joe Lerro
918 Rico Loy
919 Dayton Lueck
920 Zak Lutz
921 Danny Machmueller
922 Riley Macon
923 Jake Marotz
924 Brady McGuire
925 Timothy Miller
926 Tom Mountain
927 Scott Nannen
928 Joey Nunes
929 Cole O'Brien
930 Shamus O'Grady
931 Matt Odger
932 Adou Omot
933 Nick Peterson
934 David Pieper
935 J P. Rech
936 Antonio Redfern Pucci
937 Landen Rimestad
938 Jerod Schoneman
939 Aaron Spronk
940 Joel Stevens
941 Paul Swim
942 Blake Thompson
943 Josh Thorson
944 Alexander Townsend
945 Kenny Wells
946 Lucas Windholz
947 Jordan Zwick
Women's Maroon II Rosters
Belmont Abbey
949 Ally Craven Jr
950 Brien Crisi Fr
951 Jaime Lee Keller Sr
952 Lucy Schmitz Fr
Bemidji State
953 Tess Boucher So
954 Sara Churness Jr
955 Mikayla Connell Fr
956 Nicole Crummy Fr
957 Jolynne Denman Fr
958 Austyn Eng Fr
959 MacKenzie Haupert Jr
960 Tina Larson Sr
961 Jessica Meyer Fr
962 Michelle Ohman Sr
963 Emily Paquin So
964 Caitlyn Quast Fr
965 Taylor Sautbine Jr
966 Sammie Taube Fr
967 Emily Turner Fr
Black Hills State
968 Courtney Chase So
969 Erin Curran Jr
970 Courtney Dickson Jr
971 Becca Ellis Jr
972 Courtney Gross So
973 Sierra Miles Fr
974 Kristin Rath So
975 Anna Yanchek So
Central Missouri
976 Nicole Arnold Sr
977 Sam Brolaski Fr
978 Megan Glamann So
979 Coleen Grone So
980 Kacy Hession Sr
981 Alissa Keil So
982 Courtney Klaty Jr
983 Sammi Merritt So
984 Marissa Moberly So
985 Kayla Noble So
986 Allie Rexroat So
987 Haley Russell Fr
988 Tia Smith So
989 Stephanie Stelpflug Fr
990 Christine Wigginton Fr
991 Mel Wilson So
Colorado Springs
992 Alyssa Andrews So
993 Samantha Bauer So
994 Ashley Benfield So
995 Megan Burrell Sr
996 Melanie Diep Fr
997 Angie Martell So
998 Amber McAfee So
999 Madison Neher So
1000 Veronica Sandoval Jr
1001 Sarah Treese So
1002 Alyssa Wendt Fr
Concordia Nebraska
1003 Breanna Brockhaus Fr
1004 Megan Burma Fr
1005 Michaela Curran Fr
1006 Christina Hanson Sr
1007 Haley Harpham Jr
1008 Sarah Kortze Sr
1009 Megan Letts Jr
1010 Erika Schroeder So
1011 Jena Schwalenberg Sr
1012 Theresa Staley So
1013 Christie Tomka Sr
1014 Jenean Williams So
1015 Renee Williams So
1016 Kim Wood Fr
Concordia St. Paul
1017 MaKena Hofer Fr
1018 Maggie Marcus Fr
1019 Anna Schield So
1020 Anna Schwartz Fr
1021 Erica Young Fr
Dickinson State
1022 Breezy Boldon Fr