HU Invite Results

Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2014 08:26 PM
                        Hamline Invitational - 4/9/2014                        
                              Hamline University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Erika Tipp                JR St. Thomas (Minn       12.67      12.29   5.1  5 
  2 Ashley Magelssen          SR Bethel (Minn.)         12.40      12.53   5.1  5  12.521
  3 Christina Rozeske         SR St. Thomas (Minn       12.60      12.53   5.1  5  12.524
  4 Shakeela Wells-Johnson    FR St. Catherine          12.62      12.56   5.1  5 
  5 Gloria Williams           FR Concordia-St. Pa       12.51      12.59   5.1  5 
  6 Callie Jones              FR Augsburg               13.16      12.71   2.4  4 
  7 Carissa Franklin          FR St. Thomas (Minn       13.37      12.99   2.4  4 
  8 Megan Maki                FR St. Thomas (Minn       13.37      13.13   2.4  4 
  9 Molly Allen               JR Augsburg               13.45      13.29   2.4  4  13.283
 10 Madelin Skaalrud          SR St. Catherine          13.80      13.29   3.3  3  13.285
 11 Ashley Waalen             FR Augsburg               13.50      13.39   2.4  4 
 12 Rachel Kalk               SR Bethel (Minn.)         13.15      13.40   5.1  5 
 13 Kai Mason                 SO Augsburg               13.64      13.41   3.3  3 
 14 Kate Weyenberg            SO St. Thomas (Minn       13.64      13.48   3.3  3 
 15 Emily Van Heel            SR St. Thomas (Minn       13.17      13.50   2.4  4 
 16 Keelie Sorensen           SR Hamline                14.00      13.53   2.4  2 
 17 Mikayla Hensch            FR Hamline                13.90      13.58   3.3  3 
 18 Andrea Gross              SO Hamline                14.00      13.62   2.4  2 
 19 Abby Baier                SR St. Thomas (Minn       13.77      13.70   3.3  3  13.692
 20 Ashley Quick              SR Bethel (Minn.)         13.15      13.70   2.4  4  13.693
 21 Hannah Steele             FR Bethel (Minn.)         13.40      13.79   2.4  4 
 22 Ellie Henkemeyer          FR St. Thomas (Minn       13.95      13.83   2.4  2 
 23 Adri Acosta               SR Hamline                13.76      13.89   3.3  3 
 24 Ashleigh Ackley           SO St. Catherine          13.98      13.95   2.4  2 
 25 Grace Cooper              FR Bethel (Minn.)         13.50      13.98   3.3  3 
 26 Tina Angok                FR Augsburg               14.65      14.07   2.4  2 
 27 Olivia Muyres             SO Augsburg               13.96      14.30   2.4  2 
 28 Natasha Meed              FR Northwestern (Mi                  16.05   3.6  1 
 29 Alex Magsig               FR Augsburg                          17.16   3.6  1 
 -- Tessa Peterson            SO Bethel (Minn.)         13.15        DNS   5.1  5 
 -- Taylor Fahnlander         FR St. Thomas (Minn       13.57        DNS   3.3  3 
 -- Elizabeth Russell         FR St. Thomas (Minn       14.61        DNS   2.4  2 
 -- Grace Forciea             SO St. Thomas (Minn       14.72        DNS   3.6  1 
 -- Jordan Skarin             FR Northwestern (Mi       13.00        DNS   5.1  5 
 -- Hope Hertz                SR Hamline                13.20        DNS   2.4  4 
 -- Jillian Krier             FR Bethel (Minn.)         12.85        DNS   5.1  5 
 -- Jocelyn Moses             FR Northwestern (Mi       13.80        DNS   3.3  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Erika Tipp                JR St. Thomas (Minn       26.05      25.43   1.6  5 
  2 Ashley Magelssen          SR Bethel (Minn.)         25.60      25.93   1.6  5 
  3 Angela Tipp               JR St. Thomas (Minn       26.23      25.98   1.6  5 
  4 Callie Jones              FR Augsburg               27.24      26.65   1.6  5 
  5 Natalie Broome            NA Unat-Minnesota         26.80      27.23   1.6  5 
  6 Molly Allen               JR Augsburg               27.43      27.36   2.2  4 
  7 Emily Rikkola             FR St. Thomas (Minn       27.54      27.69   2.2  4 
  8 Ashley Waalen             FR Augsburg               28.25      27.89   3.2  3 
  9 Maggie Harris             SR St. Thomas (Minn       27.12      27.90   1.6  5 
 10 Paige Thielen             SO Bethel (Minn.)         28.22      28.08   2.2  4 
 11 Madelin Skaalrud          SR St. Catherine          29.60      28.09   2.3  2 
 12 Keelie Sorensen           SR Hamline                28.11      28.27   2.2  4 
 13 Hannah Steele             FR Bethel (Minn.)         28.15      28.28   2.2  4 
 14 Kai Mason                 SO Augsburg               27.54      28.57   2.2  4 
 15 Emily Van Heel            SR St. Thomas (Minn       27.29      28.65   2.2  4 
 16 Ellie Henkemeyer          FR St. Thomas (Minn       29.96      28.73   2.3  2 
 17 Natalie Kintop            FR St. Thomas (Minn       28.57      28.76   3.2  3 
 18 Aimee Junget              SO St. Thomas (Minn       28.20      28.84   2.2  4 
 19 Andrea Gross              SO Hamline                29.00      29.00   3.2  3 
 20 Mikayla Hensch            FR Hamline                28.72      29.10   3.2  3 
 21 Kendra Krause             SO Hamline                29.00      29.16   3.2  3 
 22 Emily Howe                FR Northwestern (Mi       29.72      29.31   2.3  2 
 23 Kirsten Aderton           SO Northwestern (Mi       31.00      29.37   1.8  1 
 24 Morgan Lyons              SO St. Thomas (Minn       29.22      29.43   3.2  3 
 25 Marta Anderson            FR Augsburg               29.42      29.50   2.3  2 
 26 Leanne Oakes              FR Bethel (Minn.)         29.87      29.86   2.3  2 
 27 Renee Johnson             SO Bethel (Minn.)         29.31      30.05   3.2  3 
 28 Jorden Priebe             SR St. Catherine          30.55      30.36   1.8  1 
 29 Blythe Whealy             JR Bethel (Minn.)         29.00      31.44   3.2  3 
 30 Natasha Meed              FR Northwestern (Mi                  33.92   1.8  1 
 -- Christina Rozeske         SR St. Thomas (Minn       26.63        DNS   1.6  5 
 -- Libby Lange               FR St. Thomas (Minn       30.31        DNS   2.3  2 
 -- Samantha Petterson        FR Bethel (Minn.)         30.20        DNS   2.3  2 
 -- Tessa Peterson            SO Bethel (Minn.)         27.09        DNS   1.6  5 
 -- Jordan Skarin             FR Northwestern (Mi       27.26        DNS   2.2  4 
 -- Shakeela Wells-Johnson    FR St. Catherine          26.51        DNS   1.6  5 
 -- Jocelyn Moses             FR Northwestern (Mi       28.40        DNS   3.2  3 
 -- Grace Cooper              FR Bethel (Minn.)         30.05        SCR          
 -- Courtney Fregeau          SR Bethel (Minn.)         25.85        SCR          
 -- Carolyn Saulsberry        SO Hamline                27.21        SCR          
 -- Adri Acosta               SR Hamline                29.42        SCR          
 -- Hope Hertz                SR Hamline                26.41        SCR          
 -- Darcy Dean                FR St. Thomas (Minn       30.18        SCR          
 -- Rachel Kalk               SR Bethel (Minn.)         28.57        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Courtney Fregeau          SR Bethel (Minn.)         57.50      57.76   2 
  2 Kat Keller                FR Minnesota              57.20      58.15   2 
  3 Alyssa Christianson       SR Concordia-St. Pa       57.49      58.17   2 
  4 Leighton Lerum            SR Minnesota            1:02.20      59.21   2 
  5 Emily Rikkola             FR St. Thomas (Minn     1:00.76    1:02.41   2 
  6 Kayla Roberge             JR Augsburg             1:05.54    1:03.83   2 
  7 Natalie Kintop            FR St. Thomas (Minn     1:04.16    1:04.52   2 
  8 Kirsten Aderton           SO Northwestern (Mi     1:08.00    1:05.89   1 
  9 Marta Anderson            FR Augsburg             1:05.14    1:06.37   2 
 10 Renee Johnson             SO Bethel (Minn.)       1:05.88    1:06.48   2 
 11 Megan Culp                JR Hamline                         1:06.74   1 
 12 Tori Mattson              FR Hamline                         1:19.83   1 
 -- Aimee Junget              SO St. Thomas (Minn     1:01.58        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wesley            JR Bethel (Minn.)       2:16.36    2:18.38   2 
  2 Kate Shelerud             FR Minnesota            2:19.56    2:19.58   2 
  3 Irene Gibson              JR Macalester           2:22.35    2:19.95   2 
  4 Nicole Balzer             FR Bethel (Minn.)       2:22.00    2:20.04   2 
  5 Lauren Rice               SR Augsburg             2:26.02    2:23.65   2 
  6 Annie Haakenstad          NA Unat-Minnesota       2:23.12    2:24.18   2 
  7 Summer Ellefson           SO St. Thomas (Minn     2:27.00    2:24.93   2 
  8 Andrea Haus               JR Hamline              2:25.00    2:27.20   2 
  9 Emily Brown-Phillips      SR Hamline              2:29.00    2:27.43   2 
 10 Amelia Barczi             NA Unat-Minnesota       2:28.34    2:28.17   2 
 11 Gretchen Greene           FR Macalester                      2:29.33   2 
 12 Stefani Weimholt             Minnesota RC         2:34.91    2:29.82   1 
 13 Annie Keller              SR St. Thomas (Minn     2:36.00    2:30.49   1 
 14 Taybri Irving             FR Augsburg             2:31.74    2:30.91   1 
 15 Natalie Prescott          FR Macalester           2:30.80    2:31.24   1 
 16 Eliza Ramsey              FR Macalester           2:30.75    2:31.84   1 
 17 Kate Mares                   St. Thomas (Minn     2:36.00    2:34.65   1 
 18 Lisa Bailey               SO Minnesota            2:28.49    2:35.23   2 
 19 Sarissa Falk              FR Hamline              2:33.00    2:35.30   1 
 20 Anna Pape                 FR Bethel (Minn.)       2:37.90    2:38.45   1 
 21 Izzy Ballet               FR Macalester           2:37.37    2:38.62   1 
 22 Brenna Kennedy            SO Hamline              2:35.67    2:41.31   1 
 23 Libby Liu                 SO Macalester           3:06.29    3:01.07   1 
 -- Tiana Daniels             FR St. Thomas (Minn     2:48.00        DNS   1 
 -- Erin Sheehan              SR St. Thomas (Minn     2:34.00        SCR     
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Rice               SR Augsburg             4:53.73    4:42.10   2 
  2 Madeline Strandemo        NA Unat-Minnesota       4:51.23    4:44.87   2 
  3 Emily Gapinski            SO St. Thomas (Minn     4:50.00    4:47.16   2 
  4 Chelsea Pettit            JR Minnesota            4:44.44    4:49.09   2 
  5 Kayla Roberge             JR Augsburg             4:49.03    4:49.39   2 
  6 Jillian Johnson           SR Minnesota            4:43.25    4:53.72   2 
  7 Jamie Vandenberg          SR Minnesota            4:41.69    4:57.36   2 
  8 Kayla Janto               FR St. Thomas (Minn     5:00.00    4:59.75   2 
  9 Tera Hereid               SR Bethel (Minn.)       4:59.64    5:00.58   2 
 10 Annie Joslyn              SO St. Thomas (Minn     5:00.00    5:02.32   2 
 11 Melissa Engstrom          JR St. Thomas (Minn     5:00.00    5:04.11   2 
 12 Naomi Ollila              NA Unat-Minnesota       4:56.34    5:05.32   2 
 13 Courtney Kirkeide         FR St. Catherine        5:05.00    5:09.24   2 
 14 Katherine Ehreneich       JR Macalester           5:22.00    5:09.98   1 
 15 Ingrid Greene             JR Macalester                      5:12.14   1 
 16 Caitlin Dillon            FR Minnesota            4:59.69    5:13.12   2 
 17 Diane Hubbell             FR St. Thomas (Minn     5:00.00    5:14.59   2 
 18 Bridget McGivern          FR St. Thomas (Minn     5:13.00    5:14.85   1 
 19 Nicole Heitzman           NA Unat-Minnesota       5:03.45    5:19.01   2 
 20 Laura Werking             NA Unat-Minnesota       5:18.45    5:21.33   1 
 21 Karlyn Russell            FR Macalester           5:22.00    5:21.73   1 
 22 Christina Muench          FR St. Thomas (Minn     5:18.00    5:23.91   1 
 23 Emma Blom                 FR Augsburg             5:20.85    5:28.61   1 
 24 Taylor Jackson            FR St. Thomas (Minn     5:35.00    5:31.33   1 
 25 Nikki Betzler             SO Bethel (Minn.)       5:40.00    5:37.46   1 
 26 Katie Davidson            FR Augsburg             5:37.94    5:39.94   1 
 27 Maren Betterman           SO Macalester           5:35.58    5:48.77   1 
 28 Nellie Yonker             SO Bethel (Minn.)       5:40.00    5:51.67   1 
 29 Krista Anderson           FR Bethel (Minn.)       5:40.00    5:52.16   1 
 30 Mackenzie Bauer              Minnesota RC         6:00.00    5:53.58   1 
 31 Lisa Greenslade           FR Northwestern (Mi     6:20.00    6:10.48   1 
 32 Anne Marie Sketch         SR Hamline              6:00.11    6:23.06   1 
 33 Charissa Wedin            FR Northwestern (Mi     6:45.00    6:25.01   1 
 34 Abby Swanson              SO Northwestern (Mi     7:05.00    6:59.61   1 
 -- Stacey Swatek             SO Minnesota            4:45.34        DNS   2 
 -- Andie Zeman               SO Minnesota            4:40.85        DNS   2 
 -- Anna Vandeberg            SR Bethel (Minn.)       5:50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Brittany Dellinger        FR Northwestern (Mi     5:48.00        DNS   1 
 -- Rachel Knoop              FR Northwestern (Mi                    DNS   1 
 -- Madeline Bland            SO Bethel (Minn.)       5:30.00        DNS   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kimber Meyer              FR Macalester          17:30.00   17:09.21  
  2 Jillian Tholen               Run N Fun           17:18.00   17:22.77  
  3 Anna Schmitz              FR Macalester          18:10.64   17:52.79  
  4 Melissa Cabak             FR Minnesota           18:18.62   17:53.71  
  5 Jamie Piepenburg          FR Minnesota           18:06.46   17:53.76  
  6 Erin Statz                JR St. Thomas (Minn    18:00.00   17:57.73  
  7 Gabrielle Pepin           SO St. Thomas (Minn    18:00.00   18:28.16  
  8 Stephanie Solfelt         SR Minnesota           18:30.11   18:30.68  
  9 Megan Smith                  Run N Fun           18:30.00   18:45.11  
 10 Rebecca Rethwisch         SO Minnesota           18:08.20   18:51.25  
 11 Heather Hollinger         SR Hamline             19:15.00   18:53.98  
 12 Melody Walton             JR Bethel (Minn.)      19:15.42   19:25.59  
 13 Megan Bailey              SO Minnesota           18:49.15   19:27.12  
 14 Cassie Ernst              SR Hamline             19:45.00   19:35.94  
 15 Samantha Zimmerman        SR Macalester          20:45.00   20:51.60  
 -- Rachel Walton             JR Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS  
 -- Megan Davitt              FR Macalester          20:50.00        DNS  
 -- Becky Honnold             FR Macalester          21:00.00        DNS  
 -- Hannah Trasser            SO Minnesota           18:15.34        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Marolyn Saulsberry        SO Hamline                14.96      14.66   1.7  3 
  2 Carolyn Saulsberry        SO Hamline                15.16      14.98   1.7  3 
  3 Rachel Kalk               SR Bethel (Minn.)         15.55      15.75   1.7  3 
  4 Shakeela Wells-Johnson    FR St. Catherine          16.34      15.85   1.7  3 
  5 Brooke Hunter             FR Macalester             16.50      15.86   1.7  3 
  6 Erica Young               SO Concordia-St. Pa       16.50      16.40   1.7  3 
  7 Kai Mason                 SO Augsburg               15.56      16.52   1.7  3 
  8 Tessa Peterson            SO Bethel (Minn.)         16.55      16.55   3.9  2 
  9 Sarah Silbert             FR Macalester             17.50      16.58   3.9  2 
 10 Simone Carpenter          JR Macalester             17.22      16.84   3.9  2 
 11 Emily Howe                FR Northwestern (Mi       17.30      17.04   3.9  2 
 12 Ashleigh Ackley           SO St. Catherine          17.60      17.45   3.9  2 
 13 Sophia Salmanpour         JR Hamline                16.24      17.47   1.7  3 
 14 Heather Bourne            FR Macalester             17.80      17.71   2.9  1 
 15 Morgan Lyons              SO St. Thomas (Minn       18.89      18.33   2.9  1 
 16 Gabrielle Mele            FR Hamline                           18.99   2.9  1 
 -- Michelle Ndely            SO Concordia-St. Pa       14.52         DQ   1.7  3  False Start
 -- Leanne Oakes              FR Bethel (Minn.)         16.75        DNS   3.9  2 
 -- Samantha Petterson        FR Bethel (Minn.)         16.85        DNS   3.9  2 
 -- Darcy Dean                FR St. Thomas (Minn       18.71        SCR          
 -- Mallory Burnham           SR St. Thomas (Minn       14.97        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marolyn Saulsberry        SO Hamline              1:05.06    1:04.49  
  2 Madison Smith             JR Minnesota            1:03.11    1:06.05  
  3 Jackie Destache           SR St. Thomas (Minn     1:11.23    1:09.42  
  4 Hanna Gribble             SO St. Thomas (Minn     1:12.57    1:10.79  
  5 Marta LeFevre-Levy        SR Macalester           1:10.24    1:10.94  
  6 Sophia Salmanpour         JR Hamline              1:10.00    1:11.81  
 -- Gabrielle Mele            FR Hamline                             DNS  
 -- Emily Howe                FR Northwestern (Mi     1:14.00        DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dani Vitali               SR Hamline             12:15.00   11:43.18  
  2 Hannah Toedter            SR Hamline             11:45.00   11:49.21  
  3 Sarah Jonathon            SO Macalester          12:45.82   11:57.21  
  4 Becky Kane                JR Macalester          12:20.00   12:13.20  
  5 Emily Holscher               St. Thomas (Minn    12:30.00   12:48.54  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 49.25      49.54  
     1) Jillian Krier FR                2) Courtney Fregeau SR            
     3) Ashley Quick SR                 4) Ashley Magelssen SR            
  2 Concordia-St. Paul  'A'                             48.50      50.80  
     1) Michelle Ndely SO               2) Gloria Williams FR             
     3) Erica Young SO                  4) Alyssa Christianson SR         
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             51.00      50.86  
     1) Carissa Franklin FR             2) Megan Maki FR                  
     3) Kate Weyenberg SO               4) Maggie Harris SR               
  4 Hamline  'A'                                        51.00      51.59  
     1) Mikayla Hensch FR               2) Keelie Sorensen SR             
     3) Adri Acosta SR                  4) Hope Hertz SR                  
  5 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                             52.49      53.06  
     1) Jackie Destache SR              2) Hanna Gribble SO               
     3) Ellie Henkemeyer FR             4) Taylor Fahnlander FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamline  'A'                                      4:07.11    4:08.13  
     1) Andrea Haus JR                  2) Carolyn Saulsberry SO          
     3) Emily Brown-Phillips SR         4) Marolyn Saulsberry SO          
  2 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               4:10.00    4:08.94  
     1) Paige Thielen SO                2) Ashley Quick SR                
     3) Nicole Balzer FR                4) Rebecca Wesley JR              
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                           4:14.00    4:09.71  
     1) Hanna Gribble SO                2) Jackie Destache SR             
     3) Summer Ellefson SO              4) Erin Sheehan SR                
 -- Northwestern (Minn.)  'A'                         4:36.00        DNS  
     1) Jordan Skarin FR                2) Emily Howe FR                  
     3) Kirsten Aderton SO              4) Jocelyn Moses FR               
 -- St. Thomas (Minn.)  'B'                           4:24.00        DNS  
     1) Diane Hubbell FR                2) Gabrielle Pepin SO             
     3) Christina Muench FR             4) Melissa Engstrom JR            
 -- Hamline  'B'                                      4:24.00        DNS  
     1) Hope Hertz SR                   2) Brenna Kennedy SO              
     3) Sophia Salmanpour JR            4) Kendra Krause SO               
 -- Minnesota  'A'                                    4:06.48        DNS  
     1) Kate Shelerud FR                2) Andie Zeman SO                 
     3) Jillian Johnson SR              4) Lisa Bailey SO                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Dillie              FR Bethel (Minn.)         1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Meghan Klapper            FR Macalester             1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Leanne Oakes              FR Bethel (Minn.)         1.46m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Libby Lange               FR St. Thomas (Minn       1.43m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Dani Balzer               FR Bethel (Minn.)         1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Makayla Skluzacek         JR St. Catherine          1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kelsey Doucette           FR St. Thomas (Minn       1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Tina Angok                FR Augsburg               1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Darcy Dean                FR St. Thomas (Minn       1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Taylor Wind               FR St. Thomas (Minn       1.40m         NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan Lyons              SO St. Thomas (Minn       1.53m        DNS            
 -- Hannah Steele             FR Bethel (Minn.)         1.50m        DNS            
 -- Merina Lenz               FR Hamline                1.40m        DNS            
 -- Chelle Wanta                 St. Thomas (Minn       1.46m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Oleson          SO Minnesota              3.67m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     
     
  1 Leslie Brost                 Unattached                        4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.95 4.15 4.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Alex Flucke               NA Unat-Minnesota         3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sara Tseng                SO Minnesota              3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Abby Baier                SR St. Thomas (Minn       3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Angela Substad            JR Bethel (Minn.)         3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Olivia Khauv              SO St. Thomas (Minn       3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  7 Maggie Harris             SR St. Thomas (Minn       3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Morgan Lyons              SO St. Thomas (Minn       2.95m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 KelliAnne O'Leary         JR Bethel (Minn.)         3.31m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Jessica Miller            SR Bethel (Minn.)         2.78m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Rebekah Forker            JR Bethel (Minn.)         2.80m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kelly Flynn               SO Minnesota              5.49m      5.51m   4.5  18-01.00 
     5.51m(4.5) 5.25m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL            
  2 Callie Jones              FR Augsburg               5.02m      5.11m   4.2  16-09.25 
     4.95m(2.4) 5.11m(4.2) 4.85m(3.2) 4.79m(2.1)       
  3 Christina Rozeske         SR St. Thomas (Minn                  5.11m   1.2  16-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.11m(1.2)       
  4 Taylor Fahnlander         FR St. Thomas (Minn       5.12m      4.87m   2.2  15-11.75 
     4.87m(2.2) 4.83m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL            
  5 Carolyn Saulsberry        SO Hamline                5.10m      4.84m   2.4  15-10.50 
     FOUL      4.84m(2.4) 4.38m(0.6) FOUL            
  6 Sarah Silbert             FR Macalester             4.75m      4.80m   3.7  15-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.80m(3.7)       
  7 Georgia Korsah            JR Hamline                4.99m      4.73m   4.1  15-06.25 
     4.73m(4.1) 4.63m(2.3) FOUL      4.38m(2.4)       
  8 Sara Nester               JR Hamline                4.91m      4.71m   2.5  15-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.59m(3.0) 4.71m(2.5)       
  9 Heather Bourne            FR Macalester             4.77m      4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
     FOUL      4.60m(+0.0) 4.40m(3.7) 4.59m(3.3)       
 10 Darcy Dean                FR St. Thomas (Minn       4.38m      4.50m   4.2  14-09.25 
     FOUL      4.40m(2.3) 4.50m(4.2) 4.30m(2.5)       
 11 Brooke Hunter             FR Macalester                        4.49m   3.7  14-08.75 
     3.92m(2.9) 4.17m(2.4) 4.19m(2.6) 4.49m(3.7)       
 12 Mikayla Hensch            FR Hamline                4.67m      4.37m   2.1  14-04.00 
     4.06m(3.0) FOUL      3.88m(2.5) 4.37m(2.1)       
 13 Ellie Rowland             FR St. Thomas (Minn       4.02m      3.76m   5.9  12-04.00 
     3.72m(3.0) 3.63m(2.1) 3.76m(5.9) 3.54m(5.0)       
 14 Grace Forciea             SO St. Thomas (Minn       4.39m      3.76m   3.5  12-04.00 
     3.76m(3.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Nicole Murphey            JR Minnesota              5.78m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Hayley Schuchard          SO St. Thomas (Minn                    DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sarah Silbert             FR Macalester             9.98m     10.41m   1.5  34-02.00 
     FOUL      10.41m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL            
  2 Abby Palmer               FR St. Catherine         10.48m     10.40m   1.0  34-01.50 
     FOUL      10.40m(1.0) 10.25m(2.9) 9.71m(2.5)       
  3 Keelie Sorensen           SR Hamline               10.30m     10.34m   2.0  33-11.25 
     FOUL      9.97m(2.9) 10.34m(2.0) 10.11m(2.7)       
  4 Olivia Khauv              SO St. Thomas (Minn      10.66m     10.31m   1.8  33-10.00 
     9.37m(2.7) 10.31m(1.8) 10.00m(2.1) 10.20m(3.9)       
  5 Georgia Korsah            JR Hamline               10.25m     10.19m   2.5  33-05.25 
     10.17m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL      10.19m(2.5)       
  6 Sara Nester               JR Hamline               10.48m     10.15m   3.4  33-03.75 
     FOUL      9.99m(2.7) 10.15m(3.4) FOUL            
  7 Brooke Hunter             FR Macalester             9.89m      9.78m   1.7  32-01.00 
     FOUL      9.67m(3.0) 9.78m(1.7) 9.65m(2.5)       
  8 Merina Lenz               FR Hamline                9.99m      9.69m   1.6  31-09.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.97m(2.0) 9.69m(1.6)       
  9 Monica Herzog             FR Hamline                           9.61m  -1.9  31-06.50 
     9.61m(-1.9) FOUL      9.40m(1.7) FOUL            
 10 Heather Bourne            FR Macalester            10.09m      9.47m   2.6  31-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.47m(2.6)       
 11 Simone Carpenter          JR Macalester             9.28m      9.18m   2.7  30-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.18m(2.7)       
 12 Ellie Rowland             FR St. Thomas (Minn       8.83m      8.71m   1.9  28-07.00 
     FOUL      8.71m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Elizabeth Russell         FR St. Thomas (Minn       9.82m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allie Heifort             NA Unat-Minnesota        13.60m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  FOUL  13.05m       
  2 Jessica Putland           JR Hamline               13.40m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.37m  12.08m  12.62m  12.52m       
  3 Martina Ware              JR Concordia-St. Pa      12.66m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.43m  12.15m  12.27m  FOUL       
  4 Makayla Hubbard           FR Augsburg              13.44m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.20m  12.20m       
  5 Karina Nordrum            JR Northwestern (Mi      12.14m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.47m  11.46m  12.10m  FOUL       
  6 Libby Lange               FR St. Thomas (Minn      10.71m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.51m  10.92m  10.12m       
  7 Alyssa Solberg            JR Bethel (Minn.)        10.83m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.64m  10.68m  10.76m  10.38m       
  8 Gabby Koel                FR Hamline               10.79m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.76m  10.60m  9.90m  FOUL       
  9 Katie Novosad             FR Hamline               11.32m      9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  FOUL  9.53m  9.60m       
 10 Andrea Heil               JR Augsburg              10.12m      9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.45m  9.48m  9.18m  9.68m       
 11 Olivia Graham             FR St. Thomas (Minn      10.85m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      8.60m  9.59m  9.23m  9.38m       
 12 Anika Agerlie             FR Bethel (Minn.)         8.20m      7.89m   25-10.75 
      7.46m  FOUL  FOUL  7.89m      
 -- Makayla Skluzacek         JR St. Catherine          8.00m        DNS            
 -- Kelsey Christensen        FR Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS            
 -- Katie Hedrick             FR Augsburg               9.42m        SCR            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Petermann           JR Minnesota             46.01m     47.07m     154-05 
      45.97m  47.07m  FOUL  43.30m       
  2 Allie Heifort             NA Unat-Minnesota        40.00m     41.51m     136-02 
      41.51m  FOUL  38.81m  FOUL       
  3 Ty Scott                  SR Hamline               33.28m     38.43m     126-01 
      33.65m  38.43m  FOUL  35.58m       
  4 Hannah Volkman            SR St. Thomas (Minn      36.00m     36.34m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.34m  FOUL  35.39m       
  5 Haley Zajac               SR St. Thomas (Minn      37.00m     36.02m     118-02 
      26.01m  35.56m  35.22m  36.02m       
  6 Gabby Schiller               St. Thomas (Minn      31.00m     35.86m     117-08 
      33.25m  33.68m  32.54m  35.86m      
  7 Erin Urbanowicz           JR Hamline               35.47m     35.81m     117-06 
      32.25m  35.81m  32.90m  32.78m       
  8 Genevieve Gates           FR St. Thomas (Minn      36.00m     35.59m     116-09 
      33.79m  35.00m  34.93m  35.59m       
  9 Karina Nordrum            JR Northwestern (Mi      32.80m     35.34m     115-11 
      30.90m  FOUL  29.26m  35.34m       
 10 Martina Ware              JR Concordia-St. Pa      33.43m     34.90m     114-06 
      FOUL  34.90m  30.43m  31.78m      
 11 Alyssa Solberg            JR Bethel (Minn.)        35.36m     34.29m     112-06 
      32.61m  34.29m  FOUL  29.48m       
 12 Nicole Szyszka            FR St. Catherine         27.50m     33.08m     108-06 
      33.08m  31.19m  FOUL  29.28m      
 13 Makayla Hubbard           FR Augsburg                         32.00m     105-00 
      28.96m  FOUL  32.00m  FOUL       
 14 Risa Luther               SO Macalester            33.53m     31.48m     103-03 
      28.56m  26.53m  30.72m  31.48m       
 15 Taylor Roberson           FR Hamline                          31.15m     102-02 
      29.42m  FOUL  21.01m  31.15m       
 16 Kali Kuusisto             FR Augsburg              29.93m     30.63m     100-06 
      30.60m  28.90m  30.63m  26.64m       
 17 Andrea Heil               JR Augsburg              30.18m     30.45m      99-11 
      30.45m  26.91m  29.37m  29.80m      
 18 Allison Mellin            FR St. Thomas (Minn      31.00m     30.33m      99-06 
      30.33m  22.39m  28.06m  26.20m      
 19 Anika Agerlie             FR Bethel (Minn.)                   29.60m      97-01 
      29.60m  27.34m  FOUL  26.11m       
 20 Katie Hedrick             FR Augsburg                         29.25m      95-11 
      21.76m  22.59m  29.25m  25.97m       
 21 Katherine Meier           SO Macalester            27.66m     28.70m      94-02 
      27.30m  26.08m  28.70m  27.26m       
 22 Jade Ptacek               FR Concordia-St. Pa      20.28m     27.30m      89-07 
      27.30m  23.54m  23.84m  FOUL      
 23 Allyson Opps              FR Hamline                          27.20m      89-03 
      27.20m  24.20m  24.76m  26.80m       
 -- Shawvona Mitchell         SO Hamline                             DNS            
 -- Katie Novosad             FR Hamline                             DNS            
 -- Danielle Breault          SO St. Catherine                       DNS            
 -- Kelsey Christensen        FR Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS            
 -- Alana Profit              SR Hamline               37.78m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Autumn Miller             FR Minnesota             42.66m     45.29m     148-07 
      42.74m  45.29m  43.28m  FOUL      
  2 Erin Urbanowicz           JR Hamline               38.76m     43.49m     142-08 
      42.35m  FOUL  40.73m  43.49m       
  3 Haley Zajac               SR St. Thomas (Minn      43.00m     42.49m     139-05 
      38.07m  42.49m  FOUL  41.79m      
  4 Jessica Putland           JR Hamline               47.26m     42.40m     139-01 
      42.33m  40.99m  39.24m  42.40m       
  5 Jorden Priebe             SR St. Catherine         44.24m     42.31m     138-10 
      FOUL  38.93m  39.99m  42.31m      
  6 Christina Ramsdell        JR St. Catherine         41.08m     40.42m     132-07 
      35.65m  40.42m  39.61m  FOUL      
  7 Allie Heifort             NA Unat-Minnesota        40.00m     39.85m     130-09 
      39.85m  35.49m  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Ashton Clevenger          FR St. Catherine         38.54m     39.60m     129-11 
      38.18m  36.86m  39.60m  36.65m      
  9 Hannah Volkman            SR St. Thomas (Minn      39.00m     38.74m     127-01 
      FOUL  6.31m  37.34m  38.74m      
 10 Shawvona Mitchell         SO Hamline               40.26m     38.63m     126-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.63m  FOUL      
 11 Karina Nordrum            JR Northwestern (Mi      41.00m     38.42m     126-00 
      38.42m  34.73m  36.95m  FOUL      
 12 Ty Scott                  SR Hamline               37.80m     37.71m     123-09 
      37.71m  37.37m  FOUL  35.09m      
 13 Katie Hedrick             FR Augsburg                         37.01m     121-05 
      FOUL  36.08m  37.01m  FOUL      
 14 Alana Profit              SR Hamline               35.29m     35.75m     117-03 
      FOUL  35.75m  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Makayla Hubbard           FR Augsburg              25.34m     35.49m     116-05 
      35.49m  FOUL  FOUL  27.44m      
 16 Kali Kuusisto             FR Augsburg              35.40m     34.02m     111-07 
      34.02m  FOUL  FOUL  31.22m      
 17 Nicole Szyszka            FR St. Catherine         30.95m     33.81m     110-11 
      30.84m  FOUL  33.81m  27.89m      
 18 Risa Luther               SO Macalester                       33.56m     110-01 
      33.56m  32.24m  FOUL  32.38m      
 19 Allison Mellin            FR St. Thomas (Minn      33.00m     33.54m     110-00 
      32.86m  32.76m  28.54m  33.54m      
 20 Gabby Schiller               St. Thomas (Minn      33.00m     31.20m     102-04 
      FOUL  25.08m  26.12m  31.20m      
 21 Jade Ptacek               FR Concordia-St. Pa      26.43m     30.59m     100-04 
      30.59m  21.40m  25.73m  28.08m      
 22 Megan Pohlmann            FR St. Catherine         26.94m     30.02m      98-06 
      30.02m  FOUL  27.99m  29.83m      
 23 Taylor Roberson           FR Hamline                          25.96m      85-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.05m  25.96m      
 24 Andrea Heil               JR Augsburg              28.11m     24.89m      81-08 
      24.89m  FOUL  23.78m  22.51m       
 25 Allyson Opps              FR Hamline                          24.43m      80-02 
      23.34m  24.05m  24.43m  FOUL      
 26 Anika Agerlie             FR Bethel (Minn.)                   23.50m      77-01 
      23.50m  23.13m  FOUL  21.43m      
 -- Alyssa Solberg            JR Bethel (Minn.)        41.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Martina Ware              JR Concordia-St. Pa      36.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Jerika Decker             FR St. Catherine         28.60m        DNS            
 -- Genevieve Gates           FR St. Thomas (Minn      32.00m        DNS            
 -- Kelsey Christensen        FR Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tom Larson                SO Hamline                11.21      10.78   4.8  4 
  2 Tremayne Williams         SR St. Thomas (Minn       11.30      11.07   4.8  4 
  3 Phil Putratz              FR Augsburg               11.31      11.14   4.8  4 
  4 Cole Boughner             JR St. Thomas (Minn       11.05      11.24   4.8  4 
  5 Connor Bednarek           NA Unat-St. Thomas        11.32      11.32   4.8  4 
  6 Zach Barringer            SR Bethel (Minn.)         11.35      11.36   4.8  4 
  7 Alex Chantara             FR Bethel (Minn.)         11.50      11.57   1.5  3  11.564
  8 Peter Warren              FR Bethel (Minn.)         11.55      11.57   1.5  3  11.566
  9 Isaac Siekawitch          SO Northwestern (Mi       11.80      11.58   1.5  3 
 10 Max Anderson              FR Bethel (Minn.)         11.75      11.65   1.5  3 
 11 Johnny Wilson             NA Unat-St. Thomas                   11.66   3.0  1 
 12 Isaac Eickhoff            FR Bethel (Minn.)         11.75      11.77   1.5  3 
 13 Bryce Jackson             JR Hamline                12.07      11.83   3.4  2 
 14 Brooks Hitt               SO Bethel (Minn.)         11.75      11.89   1.5  3 
 15 Marshal Lortie            SO Bethel (Minn.)         12.03      11.93   3.4  2 
 16 Adam Moholon              FR Northwestern (Mi                  11.94   3.0  1 
 17 Caleb Owusu               NA Unat-Augsburg                     11.95   3.0  1 
 18 Andrew Leonard            SR St. Thomas (Minn       11.64      11.96   1.5  3 
 19 Cody Bestul               NA Unat-St. Thomas                   11.97   3.0  1 
 20 Erickson Saye             FR Augsburg                          11.98   3.0  1 
 21 Collin Becker             FR Bethel (Minn.)         11.95      12.18   3.4  2 
 22 Baeza Tensaie             FR Bethel (Minn.)         11.90      12.26   3.4  2 
 23 Jacob Fettig              FR Northwestern (Mi       11.40      12.28   4.8  4 
 24 Andrew Dolan              SR Bethel (Minn.)         12.19      12.30   3.4  2 
 25 Walter Foster-Bolton      FR Augsburg               12.58      12.33   3.0  1 
 26 Cody Carlson              FR Northwestern (Mi       11.90      12.39   3.4  2 
 27 Casey McDermott           FR Northwestern (Mi       12.10      12.60   3.4  2 
 28 Shane Coleman             FR Northwestern (Mi       12.20      12.74   3.4  2 
 29 John Bonnett              FR Northwestern (Mi       12.20      13.17   3.4  2 
 -- Bennett Celichowski       NA Unat-St. Thomas        11.30        DNS   4.8  4 
 -- Caleb Couwenhoven         SO Northwestern (Mi       11.60        DNS   1.5  3 
 -- Quinton Coleman           NA Unat-Minnesota         11.00        DNS   4.8  4 
 -- Parker Anderson           FR St. John's (Minn       11.80        DNS   1.5  3 
 -- Sean Murphy               NA Unat-St. Thomas                     DNS   3.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tremayne Williams         SR St. Thomas (Minn       23.14      22.69   2.0  6 
  2 DJ Weil                   SR Hamline                22.90      22.75   2.0  6 
  3 Barinedum Kordah          FR Augsburg               22.76      22.81   2.0  6 
  4 Phil Putratz              FR Augsburg               23.01      22.95   2.0  6 
  5 Zach Barringer            SR Bethel (Minn.)         22.95      23.01   2.0  6 
  6 Patrick Klamm             FR Bethel (Minn.)         23.37      23.02   4.9  5 
  7 Matt Davis                SR Bethel (Minn.)         23.01      23.13   2.0  6 
  8 Freddie Galloway          JR Hamline                23.30      23.23   4.9  5 
  9 Mark Rice                 SR Bethel (Minn.)         23.09      23.55   2.0  6 
 10 Nathan Huss               FR Hamline                23.65      23.56   2.6  4  23.554
 10 Peter Warren              FR Bethel (Minn.)         23.45      23.56   4.9  5  23.554
 12 Sean Murphy               NA Unat-St. Thomas        24.10      23.57   2.6  4 
 13 Isaac Siekawitch          SO Northwestern (Mi       23.30      23.58   4.9  5 
 14 Johnny Wilson             NA Unat-St. Thomas        24.35      23.79   1.8  3 
 15 DuVaughn Schroeder        SR Bethel (Minn.)         23.60      23.82   4.9  5 
 16 Clay Wimmer               FR Hamline                24.02      23.88   2.6  4 
 17 Connor Bednarek           NA Unat-St. Thomas        23.67      23.94   2.6  4 
 18 Isaac Eickhoff            FR Bethel (Minn.)         24.17      23.97   2.6  4 
 19 Brooks Hitt               SO Bethel (Minn.)         23.71      24.02   2.6  4 
 20 Alex Chantara             FR Bethel (Minn.)         24.40      24.16   1.8  3 
 21 Kyle Anenson              FR Northwestern (Mi       24.17      24.18   2.6  4 
 22 Cody Carlson              FR Northwestern (Mi       24.30      24.24   1.8  3 
 23 Bryce Jackson             JR Hamline                24.61      24.26   1.8  3 
 24 Matt Pratt                FR Hamline                24.55      24.28   1.8  3 
 25 Steven Dorumsgaard        JR St. Thomas (Minn                  24.32   2.6  1 
 26 Erickson Saye             FR Augsburg                          24.45   2.6  1 
 27 Rex Gould                 FR Hamline                25.63      24.72   1.3  2 
 28 Collin Becker             FR Bethel (Minn.)         24.85      24.81   1.3  2 
 29 Caleb Owusu               NA Unat-Augsburg                     24.82   2.6  1  24.813
 30 Cody Bestul               NA Unat-St. Thomas        24.69      24.82   1.8  3  24.818
 31 Connor Wohlenhaus         FR Northwestern (Mi       24.80      24.87   1.8  3 
 32 De Andre' Floyd           SO Northwestern (Mi       24.20      25.01   2.6  4 
 33 Ali Salmanpour            SO Augsburg               25.00      25.21   1.3  2 
 34 Baeza Tensaie             FR Bethel (Minn.)         25.35      25.44   1.3  2 
 35 Andrew Dolan              SR Bethel (Minn.)         25.45      25.51   1.3  2 
 36 Walter Foster-Bolton      FR Augsburg               25.57      25.56   1.3  2 
 37 Casey McDermott           FR Northwestern (Mi       25.40      25.89   1.3  2 
 38 Marshal Lortie            SO Bethel (Minn.)         24.33      26.17   1.8  3 
 39 Shane Coleman             FR Northwestern (Mi       24.80      26.66   1.8  3 
 40 John Bonnett              FR Northwestern (Mi       24.80      27.67   1.3  2 
 -- Jacob Fettig              FR Northwestern (Mi       23.50        DNS   4.9  5 
 -- Caleb Couwenhoven         SO Northwestern (Mi       23.60        DNS   4.9  5 
 -- Bennett Celichowski       NA Unat-St. Thomas        23.56        DNS   4.9  5 
 -- Parker Anderson           FR St. John's (Minn       24.00        DNS   2.6  4 
 -- Cole Boughner             JR St. Thomas (Minn       22.19        DNS   2.0  6 
 -- Brian Jarvey              JR St. Thomas (Minn       22.44        DNS   2.0  6 
 -- Andrew Leonard            SR St. Thomas (Minn       23.24        DNS   4.9  5 
 -- Derrick Mora              JR Hamline                23.10        SCR          
 -- Tom Larson                SO Hamline                22.87        SCR          
 -- Adam Moholon              FR Northwestern (Mi       25.21        SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barinedum Kordah          FR Augsburg               49.98      49.91   3 
  2 Patrick Klamm             FR Bethel (Minn.)         50.35      50.60   3 
  3 Mark Rice                 SR Bethel (Minn.)         50.30      50.89   3 
  4 Chase Grieves             SO Augsburg               52.00      51.01   2 
  5 Matt Davis                SR Bethel (Minn.)         50.50      51.58   3 
  6 Drake Osterhout           JR St. John's (Minn       52.50      51.91   2 
  7 Ryan Queenan              NA Unat-St. Thomas        51.47      52.00   3 
  8 Nick Harrison             SR St. Thomas (Minn       51.38      52.08   3 
  9 Fabien Dubbe              JR Augsburg               51.00      52.14   3 
 10 Andrew Thomas             SR Hamline                52.50      52.20   2 
 11 DuVaughn Schroeder        SR Bethel (Minn.)         52.00      52.75   2 
 12 Ryan Cook                 SR Augsburg               52.44      52.99   2 
 13 De Andre' Floyd           SO Northwestern (Mi       53.70      53.73   1 
 14 Luke Iverson              JR Augsburg               53.14      53.80   1 
 15 Mohamed Mohamed           SO Augsburg               52.64      54.17   2 
 16 Maxwell Dunne             SR St. Thomas (Minn       53.25      54.65   1 
 17 Joshua Fons               JR St. Thomas (Minn       52.14      55.09   2 
 18 Luke Erickson             SO Augsburg               53.84      55.57   1 
 19 Sean Adams                SO Augsburg               55.85      57.00   1 
 -- Brian Jarvey              JR St. Thomas (Minn       48.65        DNS   3 
 -- Brian Gooley                 Minnesota RC           53.00        DNS   2 
 -- Michael Richter           SR St. John's (Minn       52.50        DNS   2 
 -- D.J. Cline                SO Hamline                51.78        DNS   3 
 -- Steven Dorumsgaard        JR St. Thomas (Minn       54.01        DNS   1 
 -- Forest Coughlin           SO Hamline                53.01        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christian Skaret          SO Minnesota            1:52.92    1:53.70   4 
  2 Blayne Dulian             JR Minnesota            1:53.21    1:54.21   4 
  3 Doug Thoreson             SR St. Thomas (Minn     1:58.00    1:55.52   4 
  4 Samual Bach               SR St. Thomas (Minn     1:58.00    1:56.52   4 
  5 Tyler Krpan               JR St. Thomas (Minn     1:57.50    1:57.26   4 
  6 Fritz Alt                 SR St. Thomas (Minn     1:57.75    1:57.45   4 
  7 Ryan Trapp                NA Unat-St. Thomas      1:58.30    1:57.51   4 
  8 Chris Mergens             JR St. John's (Minn     1:57.17    1:58.58   4 
  9 Ben Long                  JR St. Thomas (Minn     2:00.37    1:58.97   2 
 10 Mohamed Mohamed           SO Augsburg             2:00.07    1:59.18   3 
 11 Doug Mueller              JR St. Thomas (Minn     1:59.00    1:59.89   3 
 12 Connor Haugen             FR Bethel (Minn.)       2:00.23    2:00.45   2 
 13 Isaac Krause              FR Hamline              1:59.17    2:00.68   3 
 14 Ryan Bugler               FR St. John's (Minn     1:59.75    2:01.11   3 
 15 Joseph Rabaey             FR St. John's (Minn     1:59.80    2:01.25   3 
 16 Nicholas Jackson          JR St. Thomas (Minn     2:02.00    2:02.15   2 
 17 Cole Konczal              SO Hamline              2:03.50    2:02.44   1 
 18 Jack Micholic             JR Hamline              2:00.09    2:03.04   3 
 19 Grant Suttie              NA Unat-St. Thomas      2:01.00    2:03.25   2 
 20 James Logan               FR Hamline              2:06.74    2:04.35   1 
 21 Tayeb Zaidi                  Macalester           2:06.50    2:04.70   1 
 22 Brent Nelson              SO Bethel (Minn.)       2:01.00    2:05.75   2 
 23 Jesse Green               FR Hamline              2:03.50    2:05.81   1 
 24 Ahmed Nur                 JR Augsburg             2:02.46    2:06.57   2 
 25 Zach Bigaouette           FR St. John's (Minn     2:04.00    2:06.72   1 
 26 Nick Lubben               FR Northwestern (Mi     2:05.50    2:07.20   1 
 27 Zachary Peterson          FR Hamline              2:06.00    2:07.44   1 
 28 Nick Traxler              FR St. John's (Minn     2:06.00    2:08.16   1 
 29 Keenan Pearson            FR Bethel (Minn.)       2:13.40    2:09.41   1 
 30 Peter Hogenson               Minnesota RC         2:00.00    2:09.87   3 
 31 Nate Engel                JR St. John's (Minn     2:03.80    2:11.12   1 
 32 Robert Lawrence           FR St. John's (Minn     2:12.00    2:13.11   1 
 33 Tyler Lerbakken           FR Hamline              2:09.55    2:15.52   1 
 34 Alex Hintz                SR Bethel (Minn.)       2:03.00    2:25.36   1 
 -- Luke Windholz                Unattached           1:59.00        DNF   3 
 -- Trenton Daniels           NA Unat-Minnesota       1:54.00        DNS   4 
 -- Ross Boehm                   Macalester           2:01.03        DNS   2 
 -- Michael Kreher               Macalester           2:01.12        DNS   2 
 -- Micheale Tesema           SR Augsburg             2:00.69        DNS   2 
 -- Alec Shub                    Macalester           1:59.03        DNS   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Derek Wiebke              NA Unat-Minnesota       4:03.00    3:55.19   2 
  2 Wayde Hall                NA Unat-Minnesota       3:53.00    3:55.82   2 
  3 Derek Storkel             SR Minnesota            3:53.22    3:56.21   2 
  4 Andrew Larsen             SR Minnesota            3:57.00    3:56.43   2 
  5 Bobby Nicolls             SR Minnesota            3:49.39    3:57.96   2 
  6 Josh Thorson              FR Minnesota            3:54.00    3:58.28   2 
  7 Adam Zutz                 SO Minnesota            3:53.00    3:58.59   2 
  8 Zach Haskins              SR Bethel (Minn.)       3:53.75    4:02.13   2 
  9 Eric Colvin               NA Unat-Minnesota       3:57.00    4:02.97   2 
 10 Cole O'Brien              FR Minnesota                       4:04.96   2 
 11 Troy Koivisto             FR Minnesota            4:01.00    4:06.24   2 
 12 Thomas Feichtinger        SO St. John's (Minn     3:57.00    4:06.90   2 
 13 Trevor Maggart               Macalester           4:13.96    4:11.97   1 
 14 Charles Lawrence          NA Unat-Minnesota       4:03.00    4:13.12   2 
 15 Luke Windholz                Unattached           4:07.00    4:13.28   1 
 16 Kyle Rossow               JR St. John's (Minn     4:10.00    4:15.62   1 
 17 Peter Hogenson               Minnesota RC         4:06.00    4:17.71   1 
 18 Luke Erickson             SO Augsburg             4:16.62    4:17.98   1 
 19 Brad Woodford             NA Unat-Minnesota       3:57.00    4:18.31   2 
 20 Nathan Rock               SO Hamline              4:10.00    4:18.55   1 
 21 Luke Iverson              JR Augsburg             4:07.14    4:20.55   1 
 22 James McLean              SR St. John's (Minn     4:10.00    4:20.88   1 
 23 Henry Zurn                   Minnesota RC         4:25.00    4:20.97   1 
 24 Ben Jacobs                   Run N Fun                       4:26.47   1 
 25 Nick Krinkie              JR Northwestern (Mi     4:22.00    4:26.87   1 
 26 Harrison Hitt             JR Bethel (Minn.)       4:22.21    4:28.74   1 
 27 Zachery Gilfix               Macalester           4:25.50    4:29.22   1 
 28 Andrew McGillivary        FR Augsburg             4:33.11    4:29.55   1 
 29 Alexander Ropes              Macalester           4:28.59    4:31.41   1 
 30 Chris Huss                FR Augsburg             4:29.46    4:32.29   1 
 31 Carlos Martinez              Macalester           4:42.50    4:33.83   1 
 32 Ronnie Stimson            SO Hamline              4:25.01    4:35.48   1 
 33 Chris Lagergren           SO Hamline              4:25.00    4:41.52   1 
 34 Carl Christenson          SR Northwestern (Mi     4:34.00    4:42.66   1 
 35 Reed Salmon               SO Hamline              4:45.00    4:51.80   1 
 36 Chris Schulenburg         FR Northwestern (Mi     5:02.00    4:52.88   1 
 37 Ethan Ryan                FR Northwestern (Mi     4:58.00    4:56.98   1 
 38 Kevin Rotich              JR Northwestern (Mi     5:10.00    4:59.99   1 
 -- Matt Poss                 SO Bethel (Minn.)       4:20.00        DNS   1 
 -- Matt Schafer              SR Bethel (Minn.)       3:54.00        DNS   2 
 -- Micheale Tesema           SR Augsburg             4:02.28        DNS   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keaton Wendroth           SR St. Thomas (Minn    15:25.00   14:57.10  
  2 John Subialka             SR St. John's (Minn    15:00.00   14:59.13  
  3 Ryan Peterson             JR Hamline             15:10.00   15:03.92  
  4 Matt Scherber             SR St. John's (Minn    15:00.00   15:22.86  
  5 Matt Berens               JR Bethel (Minn.)      14:57.71   15:25.25  
  6 Caleb LeClaire            SO St. John's (Minn    15:44.64   15:38.42  
  7 Maxwell Kuzara            FR St. John's (Minn    15:45.00   15:40.50  
  8 Scott Fusco               NA Unat-St. Thomas     15:45.00   15:40.93  
  9 Peter Knoll                  Minnesota RC        15:50.00   15:42.27  
 10 Mike Waltman                 Macalester          15:51.60   15:43.08  
 11 Andrew Hansen             SO St. John's (Minn    15:45.00   15:43.36  
 12 Eric Biggers                 Macalester          15:59.27   15:47.93  
 13 Dylan Baumann             NA Unat-St. Thomas     15:45.00   15:54.63  
 14 Michael Bourland             Minnesota RC        15:50.00   15:55.66  
 15 Patrick Armstrong         JR St. John's (Minn    16:40.00   15:55.70  
 16 Lukas Buehler             SO St. John's (Minn    15:45.00   16:08.36  
 17 Tom Ritter                SO Bethel (Minn.)      16:19.45   16:16.51  
 18 Trevor Smith              NA Unat-St. Thomas     16:20.00   16:19.18  
 19 Duncan Secor              SR St. John's (Minn    16:10.00   16:19.24  
 20 Isaac Secor               SO St. John's (Minn    16:20.00   16:21.27  
 21 William Manaker           NA Unat-St. Thomas     16:30.00   16:23.33  
 22 Beau Gerding              FR St. John's (Minn    15:45.00   16:23.67  
 23 Luke Wittman              SO St. John's (Minn    16:30.00   16:24.96  
 24 Brandon Franta            FR St. John's (Minn    16:25.00   16:27.20  
 25 Adam Brandt               NA Unat-St. Thomas     16:20.00   16:32.19  
 26 Kevin Schreiber           NA Unat-St. Thomas     16:45.00   16:42.75  
 27 Matthew Lepisto           NA Unat-St. Thomas     16:45.00   16:47.30  
 28 Charles Jones             NA Unat-St. Thomas     16:30.00   16:51.60  
 29 Jeremy Welters            JR St. John's (Minn    16:40.00   17:07.96  
 30 Tommy Linder              NA Unat-St. Thomas     16:50.00   17:17.33  
 31 Chris Gill                JR Hamline             16:16.94   17:18.72  
 32 Mark Riegel                  Macalester                     18:30.13  
 33 Jonathan Erber               Minnesota RC        18:03.00   18:37.01  
 -- Peter Metzdorff           SO St. John's (Minn    16:40.00        DNS  
 -- Jake Burr                 FR St. John's (Minn    15:50.00        DNS  
 -- Austin Knowlton           NA Unat-St. Thomas     16:00.00        DNS  
 -- Caleb Knox                SO Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Holcomb               FR Minnesota              14.91      14.79   0.8  2 
  2 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota              15.99      15.49   0.8  2 
  3 Eric Hanson               JR Hamline                15.92      15.72   0.8  2 
  4 Andrew Ferguson           SR Hamline                16.10      16.02   0.8  2 
  5 Rex Gould                 FR Hamline                17.89      16.36   3.2  1 
  6 Connor Wohlenhaus         FR Northwestern (Mi       16.80      16.99   0.8  2 
  7 Sean Adams                SO Augsburg               18.06      17.35   3.2  1 
  8 Sam Gatton                FR Hamline                           18.12   3.2  1 
  9 Anders Voss                  Macalester             16.85      23.53   3.2  1 
 -- Colin Goligoski           JR Concordia-St. Pa       16.89         DQ   3.2  1  False Start
 -- Jeremiah Thayer           NA Unat-St. Thomas                      DQ   3.2  1  Hand on Hurdle
 -- Joe Wistrcill             SR St. Thomas (Minn       15.22        DNS   0.8  2 
 -- Antonio Erskin            SO St. Thomas (Minn       16.81        DNS   0.8  2 
 -- Jamie Crum                FR Minnesota              16.36        DNS   0.8  2 
 -- Nathan Kuhlman            FR Hamline                             DNS   3.2  1 
 -- Nick Thies                SO St. John's (Minn       15.90        DNS   0.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rashawn Fountain          FR Minnesota              53.57      54.26   2 
  2 Andrew Ferguson           SR Hamline                58.00      57.81   2 
  3 Ben Holcomb               FR Minnesota              56.00      57.83   2 
  4 Kyle Anenson              FR Northwestern (Mi       59.90    1:00.14   2 
  5 Sam Gatton                FR Hamline                         1:00.29   1  1:00.289
  5 Eric Hanson               JR Hamline                59.50    1:00.29   2  1:00.289
  7 Austin Lick               SO St. John's (Minn     1:03.00    1:00.82   1 
  8 Nathan Kuhlman            FR Hamline                         1:03.60   1 
 -- Antonio Erskin            SO St. Thomas (Minn     1:04.19        DNS   1 
 -- Jacob Gredvig             NA Unat-St. Thomas                     DNS   1 
 -- Connor Wohlenhaus         FR Northwestern (Mi     1:00.80        DNS   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 -- Ronnie Stimson            SO Hamline             10:30.00        SCR     
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamline  'A'                                        44.80      42.30  
     1) Derrick Mora JR                 2) DJ Weil SR                     
     3) Freddie Galloway JR             4) Tom Larson SO                  
  2 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 43.00      43.12  
     1) Zach Barringer SR               2) Patrick Klamm FR               
     3) Peter Warren FR                 4) Matt Davis SR                  
  3 St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             42.33      43.14  
     1) Connor Bednarek NA              2) Cole Boughner JR               
     3) Tremayne Williams SR            4) Brian Jarvey JR                
  4 Hamline  'B'                                        43.00      43.71  
     1) Matt Pratt FR                   2) Nathan Huss FR                 
     3) Clay Wimmer FR                  4) Derek Wilson SR                
 -- Minnesota  'A'                                      41.07        DNS  
     1) Jacob Capek SR                  2) Brad Neumann FR                
     3) Jordan Charles FR               4) Trevor Yedoni FR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamline  'A'                                      3:25.00    3:26.36  
     1) Travis Latzke SR                2) D.J. Cline SO                  
     3) DJ Weil SR                      4) Andrew Thomas SR               
  2 Northwestern (Minn.)  'A'                         3:48.00    3:39.86  
     1) Isaac Siekawitch SO             2) Nick Lubben FR                 
     3) Nick Krinkie JR                 4) Kyle Anenson FR                
  3 Northwestern (Minn.)  'B'                         3:35.00    3:47.24  
     1) Connor Wohlenhaus FR            2) Cody Carlson FR                
     3) De Andre' Floyd SO              4) Jacob Fettig FR                
  4 Northwestern (Minn.)  'C'                         3:50.00    4:10.85  
     1) Shane Coleman FR                2) Carl Christenson SR            
     3) Chris Schulenburg FR            4) John Bonnett FR                
 -- St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                           3:19.00        DNS  
     1) Cole Boughner JR                2) Doug Thoreson SR               
     3) Nick Harrison SR                4) Brian Jarvey JR                
 -- Hamline  'B'                                      3:29.00        DNS  
     1) Jesse Green FR                  2) Isaac Krause FR                
     3) Andrew Ferguson SR              4) Jack Micholic JR               
 -- Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                               3:22.00        DNS  
     1) Matt Davis SR                   2) Zach Haskins SR                
     3) Patrick Klamm FR                4) Mark Rice SR                   
 -- Hamline  'D'                                      3:43.00        DNS  
     1) Clay Wimmer FR                  2) James Logan FR                 
     3) Tyler Lerbakken FR              4) Bryce Jackson JR               
 -- Hamline  'C'                                      3:38.00        DNS  
     1) Zachary Peterson FR             2) Cole Konczal SO                
     3) Nathan Kuhlman FR               4) Freddie Galloway JR            
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wally Ellenson            SO Minnesota              2.20m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.05 2.10 2.15 2.21 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ryan Lockard              NA Unat-Minnesota         2.06m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Danny Schiller            JR Minnesota              2.10m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Logan Hovie                  Macalester             2.06m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jordan Steward            JR Hamline                1.93m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota              2.04m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Connor O'Neill            NA Unat-St. Thomas        1.99m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Derek Jerde               SR Minnesota              2.05m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  9 Matthew Anderson          JR St. Thomas (Minn       1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Elisha Hinton             FR Bethel (Minn.)                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Sam Gatton                FR Hamline                1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Evan Cross                NA Unat-St. Thomas                     DNS            
 -- Jamie Crum                FR Minnesota              1.97m        DNS            
 -- Maxwell Dunne             SR St. Thomas (Minn       1.91m        DNS            
 -- Nick Welshons             SO St. John's (Minn       2.09m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zach Siegmeier            SR Minnesota              5.45m      5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
        O  XXX 
  2 Logan Markuson            JR Minnesota              5.01m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Connor O'Neill            NA Unat-St. Thomas        4.75m      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mark Volker               JR Hamline                4.50m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cody Britt                SO Bethel (Minn.)         4.46m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Thomas Foote              SR St. Thomas (Minn       4.70m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ryan Schroer              SR Bethel (Minn.)         4.31m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota              4.50m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Joe Matheson              SO Hamline                3.90m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Steve Zingsheim           SO Hamline                3.95m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Evan Keil                 NA Unat-St. Thomas        4.01m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
 12 Nick Bachinski            FR Minnesota              3.87m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 13 Derek Prokott             SO Hamline                3.65m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Christopher Peterson      NA Unat-St. Thomas        3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Casey McDermott           FR Northwestern (Mi       3.35m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Nick Sgarbossa            FR Minnesota              4.81m         NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Anthony Puckett           SR Bethel (Minn.)         4.62m        DNS            
 -- Jamie Crum                FR Minnesota              4.40m        DNS            
 -- Jordan Theisen            FR St. John's (Minn       4.01m        DNS            
 -- Nick Thies                SO St. John's (Minn       4.11m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Colin Goligoski           JR Concordia-St. Pa       6.55m      6.62m   4.8  21-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.62m(4.8)      
  2 Derrick Mora              JR Hamline                6.65m      6.60m   1.8  21-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.60m(1.8)      
  3 Travis Latzke             SR Hamline                6.81m      6.59m   2.5  21-07.50 
     6.59m(2.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  4 Michael Witschen          NA Unat-St. Thomas        6.65m      6.42m   2.6  21-00.75 
     6.42m(2.6) 6.08m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL           
  5 Charlie Pechous           SO St. Thomas (Minn       7.02m      6.21m   2.2  20-04.50 
     6.21m(2.2) 5.94m(1.2) FOUL      0.01m(3.1)      
  6 Jordan GodeJahn           SO St. Thomas (Minn       6.59m      6.19m   2.2  20-03.75 
     5.79m(3.8) 6.18m(3.6) 5.95m(1.9) 6.19m(2.2)      
  7 Pat Spehn                 JR Bethel (Minn.)         6.35m      6.01m   2.6  19-08.75 
     FOUL      5.86m(1.6) FOUL      6.01m(2.6)      
  8 Sean Adams                SO Augsburg               5.95m      5.94m   2.9  19-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.94m(2.9) 5.77m(1.1)      
  9 Max Anderson              FR Bethel (Minn.)         5.91m      5.71m   2.6  18-09.00 
     5.56m(3.2) 5.43m(1.7) 5.70m(2.2) 5.71m(2.6)      
 10 Walter Foster-Bolton      FR Augsburg               5.74m      5.29m   3.7  17-04.25 
     5.29m(3.7) 4.96m(2.8) 4.98m(3.7) 5.06m(2.0)      
 11 Thomas Lokkesmoe          FR Bethel (Minn.)         5.12m      5.27m   3.1  17-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.27m(3.1) 4.71m(3.0)      
 12 Jeremiah Thayer           NA Unat-St. Thomas        5.47m      5.22m   2.6  17-01.50 
     FOUL      4.77m(3.0) 5.22m(2.6) 4.86m(1.4)      
 -- Thomas Gorrilla           NA Unat-St. Thomas        5.27m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS           
 -- Luca Wieland              FR Minnesota              7.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Evan Cross                NA Unat-St. Thomas                     SCR   NWI           
 -- Krystof Walczak           SO St. Thomas (Minn       6.10m        SCR   NWI           
 -- Nicholas Braunig          SR St. Thomas (Minn       6.53m        SCR   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Christian Kibler          SR Hamline               12.55m     12.56m   1.8  41-02.50 
     12.56m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  2 Jordan GodeJahn           SO St. Thomas (Minn      12.33m     12.48m   2.3  40-11.50 
     12.07m(1.9) 12.12m(5.2) 12.42m(4.5) 12.48m(2.3)       
  3 Michael Witschen          NA Unat-St. Thomas       12.21m     12.47m   1.3  40-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.47m(1.3)       
  4 Nathan Huss               FR Hamline                          11.54m   3.8  37-10.50 
     FOUL      11.54m(3.8) 11.45m(2.9) 11.23m(2.0)       
 -- Charlie Pechous           SO St. Thomas (Minn      12.34m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Krystof Walczak           SO St. Thomas (Minn                    DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Onyia            FR Minnesota             17.63m     17.25m   56-07.25 
      15.01m  16.64m  17.25m  FOUL      
  2 Mark Jennings             JR Minnesota             17.87m     16.98m   55-08.50 
      16.20m  16.35m  16.98m  FOUL       
  3 Luke Johnson              SO Minnesota             17.36m     15.74m   51-07.75 
      FOUL  15.74m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Matt Green                JR Augsburg              14.60m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  14.03m  FOUL      
  5 Matt Schauer              SO St. Thomas (Minn      14.90m     14.29m   46-10.75 
      12.79m  14.29m  FOUL  14.21m      
  6 Bryan Bjerk               NA Unat-Minnesota        15.00m     14.02m   46-00.00 
      FOUL  14.02m  13.84m  FOUL      
  7 John Gabrielson           JR Concordia-St. Pa      13.68m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.06m  13.36m  13.68m  13.70m       
  8 Bryan Thell                  St. Thomas (Minn      15.63m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m      
  9 Bryce DeBoer              FR Bethel (Minn.)        14.42m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.02m  13.08m  13.30m  13.19m      
 10 Baruch Fischer            FR Northwestern (Mi      13.18m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  12.24m      
 11 Logan Hortop              FR Augsburg              12.56m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  12.89m  12.63m  FOUL      
 12 Micah Hausman             NA Unat-St. Thomas       14.47m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.91m  FOUL  0.83m      
 13 Kevin Battis              SR St. John's (Minn      12.00m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.29m  12.50m  12.12m  FOUL      
 14 Maxwell Dunne             SR St. Thomas (Minn      12.98m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.96m  FOUL  12.45m  12.43m      
 15 Ayeir Karnwie-Tuah        FR Northwestern (Mi      12.00m     12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  11.65m  FOUL  11.88m      
 16 Brian Burroughs           FR St. John's (Minn      12.04m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.73m  11.72m  11.62m  11.71m      
 17 Michael Kantor            SO Augsburg              12.17m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.19m  10.78m  11.40m  11.18m        
 18 TaSawn Burton             FR Hamline                          11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.01m  10.84m  11.14m  11.10m      
 19 Jesse Kuusisto            FR Augsburg              12.78m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.05m  11.08m  FOUL  10.94m      
 20 Tyler Rust                FR Northwestern (Mi      12.00m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.90m  10.85m  11.04m  1.24m      
 21 Logan Klaers              NA Unat-St. Thomas       11.87m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.87m  FOUL       
 22 Ben Irons                 FR Bethel (Minn.)        10.86m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.17m  10.30m  10.64m  10.38m      
 23 Jeremiah Thayer           NA Unat-St. Thomas        9.95m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  10.24m  FOUL  9.49m      
 24 Jacob Skarhus             SO Hamline                          10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.91m  9.79m  8.99m      
 25 Connor O'Neill            NA Unat-St. Thomas        8.73m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.47m  9.13m  9.27m  8.70m      
 26 Hayden Larson             FR Northwestern (Mi      10.40m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.12m  FOUL  8.79m  9.23m      
 -- Logan Hussung             JR Minnesota             17.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Danny Buege               FR Augsburg              11.53m        DNS            
 -- Josh Olson                JR Bethel (Minn.)        10.87m        DNS            
 -- Grant Walters             FR Bethel (Minn.)        13.09m        DNS            
 -- Zach Martens              SO St. Thomas (Minn      12.85m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dominique Howard          JR Minnesota             56.78m     55.14m     180-11 
      FOUL  50.58m  54.96m  55.14m       
  2 Mark Jennings             JR Minnesota             54.00m     54.22m     177-11 
      54.22m  51.81m  49.33m  49.84m       
  3 Justin Barber             JR Minnesota             57.36m     53.89m     176-10 
      53.03m  53.89m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Luke Johnson              SO Minnesota             52.56m     51.63m     169-05 
      51.03m  50.24m  47.96m  51.63m       
  5 Emmanuel Onyia            FR Minnesota             50.12m     51.62m     169-04 
      FOUL  51.62m  50.83m  51.00m       
  6 Bryan Bjerk               NA Unat-Minnesota        50.00m     50.04m     164-02 
      49.76m  48.45m  50.04m  FOUL       
  7 Anthony Tyler             FR Hamline               43.84m     44.88m     147-03 
      42.33m  FOUL  44.88m  FOUL       
  8 John Gabrielson           JR Concordia-St. Pa      37.05m     42.59m     139-09 
      42.59m  FOUL  39.39m  FOUL       
  9 Joey Grussing             JR Hamline               41.00m     42.02m     137-10 
      42.02m  39.33m  40.46m  FOUL       
 10 Brian Vargason            SR St. John's (Minn      42.76m     42.01m     137-10 
      FOUL  42.01m  41.65m  FOUL       
 11 Matt Green                JR Augsburg              39.04m     39.63m     130-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.04m  39.63m       
 12 Logan Klaers              NA Unat-St. Thomas                  39.28m     128-10 
      36.65m  FOUL  36.65m  39.28m       
 13 Pierce Heston             SO Hamline                          38.99m     127-11 
      38.99m  35.24m  FOUL  36.59m       
 14 Jesse Kuusisto            FR Augsburg              37.50m     38.75m     127-01 
      31.12m  38.75m  37.49m  FOUL       
 15 Kyle Gronbeck             SR St. John's (Minn      40.02m     37.86m     124-02 
      36.61m  37.01m  37.86m  37.86m       
 16 Logan Hortop              FR Augsburg              35.07m     37.06m     121-07 
      37.06m  35.11m  FOUL  34.92m       
 17 Andrew Ferguson           SR Hamline               34.74m     37.03m     121-06 
      32.29m  FOUL  36.40m  37.03m       
 18 Michael Kantor            SO Augsburg              39.41m     35.93m     117-10 
      32.09m  35.93m  33.90m  FOUL       
 19 Micah Hausman             NA Unat-St. Thomas                  34.68m     113-09 
      34.68m  32.15m  PASS  PASS       
 20 Ben Irons                 FR Bethel (Minn.)                   34.60m     113-06 
      26.30m  33.13m  34.60m  33.83m       
 21 Alexander Burback         NA Unat-St. Thomas                  34.57m     113-05 
      32.90m  31.52m  34.57m  34.36m       
 22 Josh Olson                JR Bethel (Minn.)        33.62m     33.75m     110-09 
      28.56m  31.59m  33.75m  FOUL       
 23 Maxwell Dunne             SR St. Thomas (Minn      33.06m     33.14m     108-09 
      FOUL  28.15m  33.14m  FOUL       
 24 Ayeir Karnwie-Tuah        FR Northwestern (Mi      30.00m     30.36m      99-07 
      FOUL  21.97m  FOUL  30.36m       
 25 Brian Burroughs           FR St. John's (Minn      37.00m     29.32m      96-02 
      26.70m  FOUL  FOUL  29.32m       
 26 Jared Zemlin              SO Hamline                          27.97m      91-09 
      27.97m  FOUL  25.96m  27.75m       
 27 Baruch Fischer            FR Northwestern (Mi      30.00m     25.60m      84-00 
      FOUL  25.60m  24.36m  FOUL       
 28 Tyler Rust                FR Northwestern (Mi      27.00m     24.15m      79-03 
      24.15m  FOUL  18.66m  FOUL       
 29 Hayden Larson             FR Northwestern (Mi      24.00m     24.14m      79-02 
      24.14m  21.50m  FOUL  21.32m       
 -- Bryce DeBoer              FR Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS            
 -- Grant Walters             FR Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS            
 -- Danny Buege               FR Augsburg                            SCR            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jon Lehman                SR Minnesota             64.59m     59.80m     196-02 
      58.85m  57.62m  59.80m  FOUL       
  2 Gian Ferretti             NA Unat-Minnesota        60.00m     58.14m     190-09 
      55.50m  58.14m  56.06m  57.54m      
  3 Justin Barber             JR Minnesota             58.49m     58.10m     190-07 
      53.39m  FOUL  58.10m  56.70m      
  4 Viktor Stelter            FR Minnesota             53.70m     51.84m     170-01 
      FOUL  51.84m  FOUL  50.43m      
  5 Bryan Thell                  St. Thomas (Minn      51.85m     51.83m     170-00 
      51.39m  50.93m  FOUL  51.83m      
  6 Mac Riedy                 NA Unat-Minnesota        45.00m     48.97m     160-08 
      FOUL  45.69m  47.49m  48.97m      
  7 Justin Deling             SR Hamline               43.00m     45.01m     147-08 
      41.61m  43.86m  45.01m  FOUL      
  8 Colton Bender             NA Unat-Minnesota        45.00m     44.46m     145-10 
      43.12m  FOUL  44.46m  42.80m      
  9 Kyle Gronbeck             SR St. John's (Minn      45.05m     42.79m     140-05 
      42.79m  FOUL  FOUL  41.24m      
 10 Mike Cullen               JR Concordia-St. Pa      42.54m     42.46m     139-04 
      42.46m  42.20m  FOUL  41.53m      
 11 Brian Vargason            SR St. John's (Minn      46.68m     42.30m     138-09 
      41.02m  41.59m  42.11m  42.30m      
 12 Josh Olson                JR Bethel (Minn.)        42.29m     41.93m     137-07 
      41.32m  40.76m  41.93m  40.74m      
 13 Kevin Battis              SR St. John's (Minn      42.62m     39.94m     131-00 
      FOUL  39.94m  FOUL  39.35m      
 14 Logan Klaers              NA Unat-St. Thomas                  39.38m     129-02 
      35.10m  FOUL  34.62m  39.38m      
 15 Bryce DeBoer              FR Bethel (Minn.)                   38.84m     127-05 
      38.27m  FOUL  35.88m  38.84m      
 16 Matt Schauer              SO St. Thomas (Minn      34.47m     37.50m     123-00 
      37.50m  FOUL  36.29m  36.47m      
 17 Jesse Kuusisto            FR Augsburg              36.38m     36.55m     119-11 
      FOUL  36.55m  35.08m  FOUL      
 18 Joey Grussing             JR Hamline               40.13m     36.18m     118-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.18m  FOUL       
 19 Anthony Tyler             FR Hamline               31.86m     35.18m     115-05 
      34.71m  34.40m  35.18m  FOUL      
 20 John Palmisano            SR St. John's (Minn      39.15m     34.82m     114-03 
      33.98m  34.82m  34.26m  33.49m      
 21 Matt Green                JR Augsburg              37.48m     34.74m     114-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.74m  34.68m      
 22 Alexander Burback         NA Unat-St. Thomas                  34.51m     113-03 
      FOUL  32.38m  34.51m  33.42m      
 23 Michael Kantor            SO Augsburg              36.45m     34.23m     112-04 
      34.14m  34.23m  31.79m  FOUL      
 24 Jared Zemlin              SO Hamline               33.00m     33.82m     110-11 
      FOUL  33.24m  FOUL  33.82m      
 25 Ben Irons                 FR Bethel (Minn.)                   32.66m     107-02 
      31.18m  31.19m  30.73m  32.66m      
 26 Jacob Skarhus             SO Hamline               33.17m     32.11m     105-04 
      32.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Brian Burroughs           FR St. John's (Minn      33.00m     30.19m      99-00 
      27.29m  FOUL  30.19m  29.62m      
 28 Patrick Connelly          SO St. Thomas (Minn                 28.65m      94-00 
      23.75m  24.34m  28.65m  FOUL      
 29 Baruch Fischer            FR Northwestern (Mi      32.00m     28.32m      92-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.95m  28.32m      
 30 TaSawn Burton             FR Hamline                          23.60m      77-05 
      20.28m  FOUL  FOUL  23.60m      
 31 Tyler Rust                FR Northwestern (Mi      25.00m     23.16m      76-00 
      23.16m  23.01m  20.89m  22.45m      
 32 Hayden Larson             FR Northwestern (Mi      24.00m     21.06m      69-01 
      21.06m  19.31m  20.26m  20.93m      
 33 Ayeir Karnwie-Tuah        FR Northwestern (Mi      27.00m     20.13m      66-00 
      19.25m  19.36m  20.13m  19.64m       
 -- Pierce Heston             SO Hamline               35.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Angel Arevalo             FR Hamline                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Grant Walters             FR Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS            
 -- Logan Hortop              FR Augsburg                            DNS            
 -- Danny Buege               FR Augsburg              31.14m        DNS            
 -- Collin Dixson             SR Hamline               40.00m        DNS