M Track - 2008-09 Roster

Name Sort by Name
Pos. Sort by Position
Yr. Sort by Eligibility Year
Hometown (Prev School)
Barrett, Matt DIS Jr. Monroe, Wis. (Monroe)
Bastian, Andy THR Sr. Winona, Minn. (Winona)
Blackledge, Raymond JU Jr. Colorado Springs, Colo. (Palmer)
Blankenship, Ben MD So. Stillwater, Minn. (Stillwater HS)
Bowers, Blake SPR RFr. Sherwood, ND
Bradley, Kevin SPR Fr. Shoreview, Minn. (Mounds View HS)
Burkstrand, Travis DIS Fr. Apple Valley, Minn. (Eastview HS)
Clauer, Matt HJ RFr. Elk River, MN
Davis, Trey THR RFr. Farmington, Minn. (Farmington HS)
Demer, Addison JU RFr. Oakdale, Minn. (Tartan HS)
Duling, Sean HUR RFr. North Oaks, MN
Fisher, Matt HJ Jr. Green Bay, Wis.
Furseth, Rick DIS Sr. Stillwater, Minn. (South Dakota State U.) (Stillwater High School)
Gagnon, Pieter DIS Fr. Minneapolis, Minn. (Washburn HS)
Gierut, David PV So. Mankato, Minn.
Grunewald, Justin DIS Sr. Merrifield, Minn. (Brainerd)
Hegerle, Micah THR Fr. Dodge Center, Minn. (Kasson-Mantorville HS)
Hilsen, Paul DIS RFr. Lakeville, MN
Hoplin, Paul THR RFr. Grand Forks, ND
Hutton, Nick MD Fr. Apple Valley, Minn. (Burnsville HS)
Isakson, Adam PV Fr. Fargo, N.D. (South HS)
Jassim, Sayfe SPR Sr. Sioux Falls, S.D. (Sioux Falls Lincoln)
Johnson, Sam SPR Fr. Plymouth, Minn. (Wayzata HS)
Kabia, Ibrahim SPR Sr. Brooklyn Center, Minn. (Champlin Park)
Kampf, Ben DIS Jr. Farmington, Minn. (Farmington HS)
Kettenhofen, Sam HUR Fr. Appleton, Wis. (North HS)
King, Sean SPR Fr. Eagan, Minn. (Cretin-Derham Hall)
Kleinhuizen, Tyler THR RFr. Forest Lake, MN
Krueger, David MD Jr. Perham, Minn. (Perham)
Langkau, Walter SPR Sr. Maple River, Wis. (Northland Pines HS)
Lenz, Jon HUR So. Coon Rapids, Minn. (Coon Rapids HS)
Linnemann, Mike HUR Sr. Melrose, Minn. (Melrose)
McFarland, Joe DIS RFr. Hartland, Wis. (Arrowhead HS)
McFarland, Mike DIS So. Hartland, Wis. (Arrowhead High School)
McGinnis, R.J. JS Jr. Burnsville, Minn. (St. Cloud State) (Burnsville HS)
McNamara, Tom JU RFr. St. Paul, Minn.
Mead, Hassan DIS So. Minneapolis, Minn. (Minneapolis South HS)
Netland, Jerry THR Sr. Bagley, Minn. (Bagley HS)
Olson, Sean DIS RFr. Menomonie, Wis. (Menomonie HS)
Pachuta, David MD So. Eagan, Minn. (Eastview HS)
Parent, Brad JU Fr. Green Bay, Wis. (Preble HS)
Peterson, Ben PV Jr. Cody Wyo (Cody HS)
Plencner, Joe PV Jr. Fargo, N.D. (Fargo South HS)
Puhl, Ben DIS Sr. Rochester, Minn. (Rochester Century HS)
Richardson, Andy MD Fr. New Brighton, Minn. (Irondale HS)
Rombough, Chris DIS Jr. Fremont, Wis. (New London)
Schwecke, Joey JU So. Buffalo Lake Minn. (G-F-W HS)
Shelendich, Mike SPR RFr. Shoreview, Minn. (Mounds View HS)
Silovich, Luke HUR Jr. Fargo, N.D. (Fargo South HS)
Spandl, Brock PV So. Moorhead Minn. (Moorhead HS)
Storvick, Hans MD Sr. Mankato, Minn. (Mankato West)
Stroman, Logan MD Jr. Chaska Minn. (Chaska HS)
Studt, Aaron THR Jr. Ripon, Wis. (Ripon HS)
Szmanda, Jack PV Fr. Wausau, Wis. (Newman HS)
Torchia, Mike DIS So. Rochester, Minn. (Rochester Lourdes High School)
Wankel, Garrett ME So. Bloomer, Wis. (Bloomer HS)