Recap

Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/3/2012 08:55 PM
                      MN Challenge - 2/3/2012 to 2/4/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:35.43  
     1) Koetter, Kirsten 22             2) r:0.22 Domeier, Ali 21         
     3) r:0.24 Kojic, Mirna 19          4) r:0.13 Crandall, Steph 20      
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:36.70  
     1) Nelson, Melissa M 22            2) r:0.24 Greenberg, Lauren 20    
     3) r:0.21 Miller, Cory 22          4) r:0.19 James, Danielle 19      
  3 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           1:38.18  
     1)                                 2) r:0.38                         
     3) r:0.03                          4) r:0.12                         
  4 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                              1:38.43  
     1) Conroy, Caitlin M 21            2) r:0.19 Gibson, Sabrinne 18     
     3) r:0.28 Deangelis, Andrea 18     4) r:0.24 Goering, Annie 20       
  5 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:39.00  
     1) Pilhofer, Sophie A 20           2) r:0.20 Socha, Milana 20        
     3) r:0.12 Alexander, Maggie 21     4) r:0.34 McDuffie, Erin 21       
  6 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      1:39.96  
     1) Stanton, Jessy M 21             2) r:0.38 Jordan, Stephanie 19    
     3) r:0.46 Timm, Emily 21           4) r:0.38 Temperley, Tabby 20     
  7 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          1:40.61  
     1) Alexander, Amber M 21           2) r:0.44 Carmichael, Meghan 20   
     3) r:0.41 Martinez, Tori 21        4) r:0.18 Pillsbury, Makenzie 20  
  8 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    1:40.81  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 20         2) r:0.22 Kubat, Katie 22         
     3) r:0.25 Kemp, Sarah 19           4) r:0.28 Weiss, Meghan 21        
  9 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         1:40.94  
     1) Trace, Hayley M 20              2) r:0.39 Consoer, Wendy 21       
     3) r:0.47 Hogan, Erin 19           4) r:0.19 Punyko, Emily 19        
 10 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:41.21  
     1) Caron, Kaylin L 20              2) r:0.18 Gilbertson, Selina 20   
     3) r:0.43 Budahl, Andee 20         4) r:0.22 Foor, Shauna 20         
 11 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           1:41.38  
     1)                                 2) r:0.26                         
     3) r:0.13                          4) r:0.42                         
 12 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                                    1:42.72  
     1) Begin, Laura C 20               2) r:0.20 Begin, Anna 22          
     3) r:0.40 Gullen, Maureen 21       4) r:0.24 Feldman, Lydia 20       
 13 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                      1:42.90  
     1) Horner, Ellen 21                2) r:0.20 Eggermont, Lindsay 20   
     3) r:0.14 Gibb, Traci 21           4) r:+0.0 Boritzke, Amy 20        
 14 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                      1:43.21  
     1) Cady, Tessa C 18                2) r:0.40 John, Jami 19           
     3) r:0.30 Schneider, Caitlin 19    4) r:0.16 Carlton, Nicole         
 15 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'                      1:43.34  
     1) Walsh, Hannah E 20              2) r:+0.0 McHugh, Amber 20        
     3) r:-0.07 Ondracek, Taylor 18     4) r:0.42 Rubatt, Rachel 19       
 16 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                              1:43.37  
     1) Wilkinson, Emily A 20           2) r:0.35 Roeing, Kathleen 18     
     3) r:0.19 Chuang, Cara 20          4) r:0.50 McDermott, Callan 18    
 17 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:43.71  
     1) Guy, Alexandra 18               2) r:0.26 Spence, Molly 21        
     3) r:0.24 Cormier, Grace 20        4) r:0.18 Metcalf, Annie 21       
 18 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           1:43.77  
     1)                                 2) r:0.14                         
     3) r:0.34                          4) r:0.44                         
 19 University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                          1:44.62  
     1) Coneset, Chelsea M 19           2) r:0.33 Miller, Michyl 18       
     3) r:0.18 Vlach-Buller, Miranda 18 4) r:0.04 Schenk, Delaney 18      
 20 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      1:44.83  
     1) Baker, Colleen G 20             2) r:0.15 Boelk, Mia 20           
     3) r:0.26 Chmela, Kelly 18         4) r:0.27 Snyder, Corey 22        
 21 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'E'                      1:45.19  
     1) Finley, Lauren 20               2) r:-0.18 Bennett, Nicole 19     
     3) r:0.31 Iannacone, Sarah 20      4) r:0.34 Reeve, Marissa 20       
 22 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           1:45.49  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:0.34                         
 23 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:46.29  
     1) Mikrut, Lindsey J 20            2) r:0.30 Rasmussen, Abby 18      
     3) r:0.51 Casap, Elaine 19         4) r:0.10 Pardi, Caitlin 21       
 24 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:46.33  
     1) Chapman, Taylor L 21            2) r:0.11 Kabes, Sarah 19         
     3) r:0.28 Fast, Jaimie 19          4) r:0.24 Kugler, Cora 20         
 25 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           1:46.46  
     1)                                 2) r:0.39                         
     3) r:0.11                          4) r:0.26                         
 26 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                              1:46.86  
     1) Metz, Maggie M 18               2) r:0.30 Moore, Kelly 18         
     3) r:0.43 Beranek, Rachel 19       4) r:0.56 Duzenberry, Baylee 18   
 27 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:47.38  
     1) Houlihan, Emily E 18            2) r:+0.0 Coogan, Alison 19       
     3) r:0.39 Pernell, Mallory 22      4) r:0.35 Heavenrich, Hannah 22   
 28 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           1:48.60  
     1)                                 2) r:0.22                         
     3) r:0.44                          4) r:0.47                         
 29 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         1:48.64  
     1) Nielsen, Rachel 18              2) r:0.38 Hebzynski, Laura 19     
     3) r:0.58 Cone, Malia 19           4) r:0.42 Keith, Allison 18       
 30 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'A'                      1:49.21  
     1) Reynen, Natalie F 19            2) r:0.34 Gastecki, Kayla 19      
     3) r:0.29 Quast, Andelee 19        4) r:0.37 Johnson, Melissa 22     
 31 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'H'                           1:49.64  
     1)                                 2) r:0.25                         
     3) r:0.38                          4) r:0.38                         
 32 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    1:50.86  
     1) Bostrom, Molly E 20             2) r:+0.0 Hahn, Micaela 19        
     3) r:0.40 Happ, Hannah 19          4) r:0.62 Prullage, Rose 21       
 33 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                           1:52.20  
     1)                                 2) r:0.39                         
     3) r:0.53                          4) r:0.39                         
 34 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    1:52.22  
     1) Royce, Maggie 19                2) r:0.42 Novak, Abby 21          
     3) r:0.38 Hlavac, Kelsey 19        4) r:0.33 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20    
 35 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:52.85  
     1) Wright, Justine                 2) r:+0.0 Meauri, Judith          
     3) r:0.26 Neigbauer, Katie         4) r:0.31 Patch, Jordan           
 36 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'I'                           1:54.32  
     1)                                 2) r:0.34                         
     3) r:0.33                          4) r:0.35                         
 37 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    1:55.08  
     1) Byrnes, Alison 20               2) r:+0.0 Labadie, Clara 22       
     3) r:+0.0 Sharpe, Samantha 19      4) r:0.08 Paquin, Ashley 21       
 38 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:55.80  
     1) Luedtke, Stacy L 19             2) r:0.22 Bowmaster, Jenna 20     
     3) r:0.10 Walls, Cortney 19        4) r:0.29 Stowe, Katelyn 19       
 39 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'B'                      2:02.20  
     1) Ewing, Amanda M 18              2) r:-0.01 Roe, Kristina 21       
     3) r:0.39 Roy, Jodie 21            4) r:0.20 Sather, Rachel 19       
 40 College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                               2:12.16  
     1) Seaman, Kaitlyn P 18            2) r:0.58 Egentowich, Alexandra 20
     3) r:0.42 Andersen, Erin 21        4) r:0.55 Hardman, Jessica 18     
 41 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'C'                      2:24.94  
     1) Boehnlein, Tess 21              2) r:+0.0 Rosckes, Jacey 20       
     3) r:0.31 Hunt, Laura 20           4) r:0.12 Day, Katie 18           
 -- Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Pickert, Megan A 21             2) r:0.34 Blum, Nicole 20         
     3) r:0.32 Stauber, Nora 19         4) r:-0.03 Edwards, Stefanie 21   
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          1:21.74  
     1) Hausauer, Jake M 20             2) r:0.23 Hoven, Dylan 19         
     3) r:0.10 Stoll, Jake 18           4) r:+0.0 Burns, Joe 20           
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             1:23.22  
     1) Van Swol, Kyler T 20            2) r:0.25 Jobe, Nathan 21         
     3) r:0.29 Capan, Hrvoje 20         4) r:0.26 Samuels, Felix 18       
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             1:24.76  
     1) Murphy, Conor S 21              2) r:0.34 Hall, Josh 20           
     3) r:0.34 Johnson, Chris 18        4) r:0.26 Formosa, Larry 21       
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:25.05  
     1) Klontz, Erik 20                 2) r:0.16 Kanazawa, Mamoru 20     
     3) r:0.13 Ramirez, Benito 19       4) r:0.11 Brown, Ross 19          
  5 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          1:26.55  
     1) Howell, Napoleon 23             2) r:0.27 Rotramel, Robb 22       
     3) r:0.29 Gregory, Joel 21         4) r:0.31 Broermann, Shane 21     
  6 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         1:26.83  
     1) Henrickson, Ben R 19            2) r:0.45 Hoelterhoff, Michael 20 
     3) r:0.36 Hubbard, Max 20          4) r:0.44 France, Nathan 18       
  7 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      1:27.20  
     1) Souers, A.J. J 21               2) r:0.20 Clapp, Joe 21           
     3) r:0.28 Loftus, Alex 18          4) r:0.50 Dougherty, Curran 19    
  8 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       1:28.06  
     1) Yeager, Blake R 18              2) r:0.20 Desjardins, Yann 19     
     3) r:0.33 Morrow, Jack 19          4) r:0.25 Albu, Phil 19           
  9 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           1:28.70  
     1)                                 2) r:0.33                         
     3) r:0.38                          4) r:0.16                         
 10 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                      1:28.90  
     1) Salerno, Michael B 19           2) r:0.08 Drake, Colin 21         
     3) r:0.40 Crabtree, Michael 18     4) r:0.22 Perry, Ben 20           
 11 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:29.18  
     1) Malin, Cole D 19                2) r:0.26 Sweeney, Kieran 18      
     3) r:0.06 Schombert, Travis 19     4) r:0.23 McCloskey, Taylor 18    
 12 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         1:29.40  
     1) Huls, Erik D 22                 2) r:0.25 Brandt, Lucas 21        
     3) r:0.36 Huls, Brian              4) r:0.33 Stark, Steve 20         
 13 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                              1:29.64  
     1) Blacksher, Sam J 18             2) r:0.28 Sawers, Josh 18         
     3) r:0.27 Andrews, Austin 19       4) r:0.58 Luton, Matt 18          
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           1:30.87  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:0.60                          4) r:0.36                         
 15 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:31.00  
     1) Gourevitch, Jesse D 19          2) r:0.42 Bedore, Ben 20          
     3) r:0.03 Kissiov, Djem 21         4) r:0.20 Holmes, Tom 20          
 16 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    1:31.84  
     1) Schneider, Hans 20              2) r:0.33 Matuseski, Aaron 22     
     3) r:0.27 Lefebvre, Matt 22        4) r:0.15 Verticchio, Andrew 22   
 17 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           1:31.87  
     1)                                 2) r:0.36                         
     3) r:0.24                          4) r:0.24                         
 18 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                                    1:32.06  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 20               2) r:0.13 Money, Joel 22          
     3) r:0.42 Kosieradzki, Ben 19      4) r:0.49 Money, Erik 19          
 19 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:32.52  
     1) Burnham, Andy J 20              2) r:0.07 Andrlik, Michael 18     
     3) r:0.28 Mayfield, Matt 23        4) r:0.40 Svoboda, James 19       
 20 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    1:32.96  
     1) Harris, Evan 18                 2) r:0.19 Sparks, Will 18         
     3) r:0.24 Danson, Eli 19           4) r:0.28 Edwards, Christian 20   
 21 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           1:33.30  
     1)                                 2) r:0.37                         
     3) r:0.47                          4) r:0.02                         
 22 St. Olaf College-MN  'C'                                    1:33.53  
     1) Schares, Henry A 19             2) r:0.23 Westby, Swan 19         
     3) r:0.31 Kutchen, Taylor 20       4) r:0.41 Friedrichsen, Paul 19   
 23 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:33.64  
     1) Koprivnjak, Goran               2) r:0.50 Fusilier, Calvin        
     3) r:0.36 Hillyer, Chris           4) r:0.40 McKinney, Kyle          
 24 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           1:33.73  
     1)                                 2) r:0.41                         
     3) r:0.18                          4) r:0.30                         
 25 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    1:34.12  
     1) Hardt, Andy 20                  2) r:0.39 Goodgame, Michael 18    
     3) r:0.20 Strasser, Ben 20         4) r:0.19 Hallman, Kevin 22       
 26 Morningside College  'C'                                    1:37.80  
     1) Sheppard, Alex M 20             2) r:0.29 Roberts, Sean 22        
     3) r:0.30 Whitsell, Patrick 20     4) r:0.39 Meysenburg, Jacob 18    
 27 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           1:39.13  
     1)                                 2) r:0.23                         
     3) r:0.13                          4) r:0.52                         
 28 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    1:39.70  
     1) Domingues, Michael D 20         2) r:+0.0 Domingues, Jeffrey 19   
     3) r:0.25 Moran, Steve 20          4) r:0.22 Simonides, Alex 19      
 29 Morningside College  'D'                                    1:42.20  
     1) Kerby, Nathan G 18              2) r:-0.02 Bennett, Larkin 19     
     3) r:0.29 Paulsen, Drew 19         4) r:0.14 Karel, Joshua 18        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steenvoorden, Kristen M   21 Minnesota-MN                   4:48.84  
  2 Plant, Jessica M          18 Minnesota-MN                   4:56.00  
  3 Szews, Hailey F           19 Minnesota-MN                   4:56.85  
  4 Beecher, Cati             18 St. Cloud State-MN             5:06.67  
  5 Budahl, Andee L           20 South Dakota St-SD             5:07.88  
  6 Fossum, Samantha J        18 South Dakota St-SD             5:08.31  
  7 Reeve, Marissa E          20 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:08.91  
  8 Blum, Nicole G            20 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:08.97  
  9 Ferley, Jessica A         21 South Dakota St-SD             5:09.19  
 10 Metz, Maggie M            18 Jewell-MV                      5:10.17  
 11 Weihl, Fawn M             19 South Dakota St-SD             5:11.69  
 12 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     19 Gustavus-MN                    5:11.97  
 13 Nellis, Dayna N           21 St. Cloud State-MN             5:12.00  
 14 Dietz, Brianna L          21 St. Cloud State-MN             5:14.04  
 15 Noah, Kelsey J            22 St. Cloud State-MN             5:14.34  
 16 Mehnert, Michelle H       22 Illinois-IL                    5:18.10  
 17 Spence, Molly             21 Carleton-MN                    5:18.31  
 18 Wagner, Andrea R          20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:19.81  
 19 Carlton, Nicole              Msu Mankato-MN                 5:19.84  
 20 Alexander, Maggie R       21 Carleton-MN                    5:19.90  
 21 Rothe, Jenn L             19 St. Cloud State-MN             5:20.08  
 22 Keating, Chandler M       19 St. Cloud State-MN             5:20.40  
 23 Walter, Erin R            21 St. Cloud State-MN             5:20.75  
 24 Gross, Lizzy J            19 St. Thomas-MN                  5:21.34  
 25 Metcalf, Annie E          21 Carleton-MN                    5:21.38  
 26 Temperley, Kali J         22 South Dakota St-SD             5:21.40  
 27 Muckler, Naomi K          21 St. Cloud State-MN             5:22.23  
 28 Tuttle, Megan A           18 Gustavus-MN                    5:23.03  
 29 Guenther, Elise           18 St. Thomas-MN                  5:23.08  
 30 Boucher, Kelsey A         20 South Dakota St-SD             5:23.35  
 31 Aune, Melissa             21 Gustavus-MN                    5:24.72  
 32 Strom, Jenny E            18 Gustavus-MN                    5:25.30  
 33 Jones, Mckenna L          18 Gustavus-MN                    5:25.75  
 34 Larson, Libby L           19 Gustavus-MN                    5:25.92  
 35 Snyder, Lauren N          21 St. Olaf-MN                    5:26.20  
 36 Carlson, Krystal L        20 Mustangs                       5:27.25  
 37 Kittilstad, Megan M       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:27.63  
 38 Beranek, Rachel B         19 Jewell-MV                      5:27.81  
 39 Panka, Cassy              18 St. Thomas-MN                  5:27.96  
 40 Kjelden, Stacie H         19 South Dakota-SD                5:28.15  
 41 Stanton, Jessy M          21 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:29.73  
 42 Gazzola, Gabe M           19 Gustavus-MN                    5:29.97  
 43 Mielke, Melissa A         20 South Dakota St-SD             5:30.44  
 44 Iannacone, Sarah R        20 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:31.16  
 45 Beardsley, Emily R        21 St. Olaf-MN                    5:32.38  
 46 Vlach-Buller, Miranda K   18 South Dakota-SD                5:32.73  
 47 Simon, Sam E              21 St. Thomas-MN                  5:32.82  
 48 Skurzewski, Casey         18 Gustavus-MN                    5:33.09  
 49 Pernell, Mallory C        22 Carleton-MN                    5:33.87  
 50 Wittwer, Josie D          19 Gustavus-MN                    5:35.05  
 51 Eames, Anna M             21 Gustavus-MN                    5:35.11  
 52 Nelson, Emma K            22 Gustavus-MN                    5:35.73  
 53 Kyes, Sarah D             18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:35.83  
 54 Barr, Brogan K            19 Gustavus-MN                    5:36.01  
 55 Goblirsch, Grace M        19 Gustavus-MN                    5:36.21  
 56 Matheny, Megan A          19 St. Thomas-MN                  5:36.32  
 57 Olson, Hannah E           19 Gustavus-MN                    5:36.44  
 58 Finley, Lauren            20 Msu Mankato-MN                 5:37.18  
 59 Leahy, Caitlin A          18 Gustavus-MN                    5:37.26  
 60 Erickson, Lauren J        19 Gustavus-MN                    5:37.33  
 61 Kelter, Katie N           18 Mustangs                       5:39.03  
 62 Backstrom, L L            21 Gustavus-MN                    5:39.21  
 63 Bienfang, Amber Jae L     22 South Dakota St-SD             5:40.98  
 64 Heavenrich, Hannah R      22 Carleton-MN                    5:41.08  
 65 Nelson, Megan L           20 St. Olaf-MN                    5:43.28  
 66 Fischer, Jessica E        19 UMM-MN                         5:43.46  
 67 Erickson, Ellie L         19 Gustavus-MN                    5:44.37  
 68 Erickson, Emily A         19 Gustavus-MN                    5:44.82  
 69 Beck, Amy E               20 Gustavus-MN                    5:46.67  
 70 Tschida, Shannon R        20 Gustavus-MN                    5:49.34  
 71 Horner, Ellen             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:50.37  
 72 Hahn, Micaela M           19 Carleton-MN                    5:50.42  
 73 Royce, Maggie             19 Augsburg-MN                    5:53.16  
 74 Nero, Diandra M           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:53.60  
 75 Byrnes, Alison            20 Carleton-MN                    5:54.22  
 76 Barry, Rebecca S          19 St. Olaf-MN                    5:54.75  
 77 Hlavac, Kelsey V          19 Augsburg-MN                    5:57.06  
 78 Alexander, Lauren C       19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:57.14  
 79 Rykken, Jill C            21 Gustavus-MN                    5:57.90  
 80 Crane, Hannah G           22 Gustavus-MN                    5:59.93  
 81 Wallace, Avery L          19 Gustavus-MN                    6:05.76  
 82 Pielow, Maddy G           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            6:06.08  
 83 McGuigan, Tara J          19 Gustavus-MN                    6:10.26  
 84 Hebzynski, Sammy J        21 Augsburg-MN                    6:10.67  
 85 Roe, Kristina             21 UMM-MN                         6:12.76  
 86 Paquin, Ashley R          21 Carleton-MN                    6:19.59  
 87 Walker, Sandie            21 Gustavus-MN                    6:20.76  
 88 Goldschmidt, Aimee        19 Gustavus-MN                    6:21.97  
 89 Kirch, Bre                18 Augsburg-MN                    6:37.02  
 90 Hardman, Jessica M        18 CSM-MW                         6:39.42  
 91 Kruger, Cierra               Iowa Central                   6:39.58  
 92 Larson, Katie E           19 Mustangs                       6:55.25  
 93 Day, Katie E              18 UMM-MN                         7:05.97  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brebrick, Danny R         20 Minnesota-MN                   4:29.36  
  2 Bryson, Alex E            19 St. Cloud State-MN             4:30.94  
  3 Marlow, Garin J           19 Minnesota-MN                   4:33.08  
  4 Alef, Grant T             19 Minnesota-MN                   4:35.13  
  5 Mills, Corey D            18 Minnesota-MN                   4:35.84  
  6 Cisneros, Alex            19 Minnesota-MN                   4:37.04  
  7 Gorman, Brian J           18 Minnesota-MN                   4:37.06  
  8 Ochsner, Kyle L           21 South Dakota St-SD             4:40.09  
  9 Goggans, Ryan R           21 St. Cloud State-MN             4:43.86  
 10 Papenfuss, Matt J         21 Minnesota-MN                   4:44.03  
 11 Luton, Matt D             18 Jewell-MV                      4:44.26  
 12 Scarth, Spencer C         20 St. Olaf-MN                    4:44.49  
 13 Boone, Adam H             19 St. Cloud State-MN             4:46.25  
 14 Parks, Matthew L          18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            4:47.87  
 15 Kanazawa, Mamoru          20 Carleton-MN                    4:48.52  
 16 Weinman, Nathaniel R      19 South Dakota St-SD             4:50.85  
 17 Griffith, Evan A          18 St. Olaf-MN                    4:50.90  
 18 Miller, Michael S         19 St. Cloud State-MN             4:51.24  
 19 Fisher, Ethan I           18 St. Cloud State-MN             4:51.63  
 20 Mathers, Ryan J           19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            4:52.15  
 21 Liaboe, Chase A           22 St. Olaf-MN                    4:52.21  
 22 Fahrenkrog, Jake W        21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            4:52.83  
 23 McLain, Alex J            18 South Dakota St-SD             4:53.37  
 24 Clarity, Christian J      19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            4:54.70  
 25 Harris, Evan              18 Carleton-MN                    4:55.93  
 26 Ramirez, Benito G         19 Carleton-MN                    4:57.49  
 27 Lemke, Stefan M           19 St. Olaf-MN                    4:57.93  
 28 Sparks, Will S            18 Carleton-MN                    4:58.04  
 29 Pagan, Rob A              20 St. Cloud State-MN             4:58.52  
 30 Ciummo, Franky N          18 South Dakota St-SD             4:58.60  
 31 Avocato, Kyle A           22 South Dakota St-SD             4:59.60  
 32 Teigen, Gunnar L          21 Gustavus-MN                    5:01.29  
 33 Neufeld, Mike             19 St. Olaf-MN                    5:01.68  
 34 Stewart, Ben D            21 Gustavus-MN                    5:02.99  
 35 Mullee, Justin               St. Thomas-MN                  5:03.22  
 36 Panetti, Tommy H          19 Gustavus-MN                    5:05.56  
 37 Washenberger, Dane        19 St. Thomas-MN                  5:05.69  
 38 Lynam, Dan P              22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            5:05.81  
 39 Anzion, Will C            21 St. Cloud State-MN             5:06.50  
 40 Young, Banning L          20 St. Thomas-MN                  5:08.23  
 41 Smith, Ryan               18 St. Thomas-MN                  5:09.53  
 42 Carlson, Eric D           20 St. Olaf-MN                    5:10.45  
 43 Awbrey, Jaymes D          21 Carleton-MN                    5:11.27  
 44 Bailly, David C           20 St. Thomas-MN                  5:12.12  
 45 Rosell, Adam J            20 Gustavus-MN                    5:12.44  
 46 Larson, Ross E            19 Gustavus-MN                    5:13.70  
 47 Hallman, Kevin M          22 Carleton-MN                    5:15.29  
 48 Andree, Casey J           22 Carleton-MN                    5:17.43  
 49 Herold, Kyle              18 Gustavus-MN                    5:17.73  
 50 Nault-Maurer, Robin       20 St. Thomas-MN                  5:20.05  
 51 Danson, Eli               19 Carleton-MN                    5:20.37  
 52 Krippner, Tim             20 Gustavus-MN                    5:23.88  
 53 Kerby, Nathan G           18 Mustangs                       5:26.44  
 54 Thompson, Greg P          20 South Dakota St-SD             5:27.02  
 55 Domingues, Michael D      20 Carleton-MN                    5:27.15  
 56 Andrlik, Michael R        18 Mustangs                       5:29.12  
 57 Schroeder, Dempsey        19 Gustavus-MN                    5:29.79  
 58 McKinney, Kyle               Iowa Central                   5:30.01  
 59 Simonides, Alex           19 Carleton-MN                    5:32.22  
 60 Schendel, Zach M          18 Gustavus-MN                    5:40.36  
 61 Paulsen, Drew T           19 Mustangs                       5:48.12  
 62 Wooldridge, Kyler M       20 Jewell-MV                      5:53.17  
 63 Johnson, Austin A         18 Mustangs                       6:35.36  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simenec, Tori S           19 Minnesota-MN                   2:01.40  
  2 Weitz, Elizabeth A        20 Minnesota-MN                   2:04.40  
  3 Lee, Jasmine A            19 St. Cloud State-MN             2:07.74  
  4 Miller, Cory E            22 Minnesota-MN                   2:08.43  
  5 Craig, Kellyn J           19 St. Cloud State-MN             2:08.45  
  6 Anderson, Kaela E         19 Minnesota-MN                   2:08.47  
  7 Timm, Emily A             21 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:08.84  
  8 Wilkinson, Emily A        20 Illinois-IL                    2:10.20  
  9 Anton, Katie P            18 Minnesota-MN                   2:10.22  
 10 Chamberlain, Clare M      19 Minnesota-MN                   2:10.97  
 11 McDermott, Callan P       18 Illinois-IL                    2:11.14  
 12 Temperley, Tabby N        20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:11.19  
 13 Bennett, Nicole A         19 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:11.96  
 14 Roeing, Kathleen L        18 Illinois-IL                    2:12.11  
 15 Funke, Melissa E          20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:13.24  
 16 Larson, Alyssa A          20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:13.47  
 17 Metz, Maggie M            18 Jewell-MV                      2:14.09  
 18 Caron, Kaylin L           20 South Dakota St-SD             2:14.31  
 19 Weiss, Meghan O           21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:14.38  
 20 Goering, Annie Y          20 Illinois-IL                    2:14.49  
 21 Carmichael, Meghan A      20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:14.92  
 22 Feldman, Lydia K          20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:15.40  
 23 Lee, Lindsey A            19 St. Olaf-MN                    2:15.69  
 24 Hasbrouck, Tessa R        19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:16.55  
 25 Young, Trina D            18 South Dakota St-SD             2:16.65  
 26 Hemmingson, Kaitlyn R     21 South Dakota St-SD             2:17.04  
 27 Strom, Jenny E            18 Gustavus-MN                    2:17.37  
 28 Gazzola, Gabe M           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:17.42  
 29 Nicholson, Maura R        21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:17.55  
 30 Matthys, Cassie A         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:17.80  
 31 Bird, Alanah C            19 South Dakota St-SD             2:17.84  
 32 Bernhardt, Carolyn E      20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:17.94  
 33 Coogan, Alison            19 Carleton-MN                    2:18.17  
 34 Olson, Katie L            18 Gustavus-MN                    2:18.84  
 35 Wharton, Abbey M          19 South Dakota St-SD             2:19.10  
 36 Drake, Laura K            19 Gustavus-MN                    2:19.32  
 37 Baker, Colleen G          20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:19.45  
 38 Pearson, Annamarie M      18 St. Olaf-MN                    2:19.50  
 39 Schlegel, Breanna J       18 Gustavus-MN                    2:19.55  
 39 Lyle, Abby J              20 Gustavus-MN                    2:19.55  
 41 Bromback, Katie M         20 St. Thomas-MN                  2:19.64  
 42 Holm, Kaeli C             19 Gustavus-MN                    2:19.72  
 43 Stewart, Rebecca K        19 Gustavus-MN                    2:20.73  
 43 May, Ashley N             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:20.73  
 45 Korba, Steph A            22 Gustavus-MN                    2:20.89  
 46 Boehme, Whitney M         21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:20.96  
 47 Kugler, Cora M            20 Mustangs                       2:21.02  
 48 Walsh, Hannah E           20 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:21.06  
 49 Behr, Mary Jo             22 Gustavus-MN                    2:21.18  
 50 Gastecki, Kayla M         19 UMM-MN                         2:21.60  
 51 Cormier, Grace E          20 Carleton-MN                    2:21.76  
 52 Miller, Michyl M          18 South Dakota-SD                2:22.38  
 53 Betterley, Noelle M       19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:22.63  
 54 Wagner, Andrea R          20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:23.01  
 55 Arnold, Quinn M           21 Gustavus-MN                    2:23.38  
 56 Schneider, Caitlin A      19 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:23.55  
 57 Hines, Katie F            20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:23.63  
 58 Happ, Hannah C            19 Carleton-MN                    2:23.93  
 59 Rubatt, Rachel M          19 Msu Mankato-MN                 2:24.27  
 60 Smith, Morgan L           21 St. Olaf-MN                    2:24.73  
 61 Kroll, Allison L          19 Gustavus-MN                    2:25.57  
 62 Barr, Brogan K            19 Gustavus-MN                    2:25.75  
 63 Aune, Melissa             21 Gustavus-MN                    2:26.06  
 64 Sharpe, Samantha L        19 Carleton-MN                    2:26.08  
 65 Baiotto, Leah A           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:26.43  
 66 Walls, Cortney A          19 Mustangs                       2:26.50  
 67 Gabriel, Emily J          21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:27.25  
 68 Quast, Andelee            19 UMM-MN                         2:27.65  
 69 Dens, Sarah               19 UMM-MN                         2:27.95  
 70 Fast, Jaimie L            19 Mustangs                       2:28.07  
 71 Hecht, Hannah M           18 Mustangs                       2:28.14  
 72 Snyder, Corey             22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:28.21  
 73 Daniel, Debra                Iowa Central                   2:28.28  
 74 Kabes, Sarah M            19 Mustangs                       2:28.39  
 75 Prullage, Rose G          21 Carleton-MN                    2:28.40  
 76 Bohn, Karissa                Iowa Central                   2:29.93  
 77 Hawkinson, Amanda A       20 Gustavus-MN                    2:30.63  
 78 Bymark, Grace             19 Gustavus-MN                    2:31.80  
 79 Smaron, Anna M            19 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:32.44  
 80 Rykken, Jill C            21 Gustavus-MN                    2:33.77  
 81 Doubleday, Annie B        19 Carleton-MN                    2:35.94  
 82 Bowmaster, Jenna M        20 Mustangs                       2:36.62  
 83 Royce, Maggie             19 Augsburg-MN                    2:39.82  
 84 Wilson, Claire            19 Carleton-MN                    2:40.85  
 85 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         18 CSM-MW                         2:48.50  
 86 Sather, Rachel M          19 UMM-MN                         3:01.98  
 -- Laedtke, Megan R          20 St. Olaf-MN                         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Swol, Kyler T         20 Minnesota-MN                   1:50.12  
  2 Hatanaka, Brandon C       18 Minnesota-MN                   1:51.56  
  3 Knaak, Andy T             22 Minnesota-MN                   1:51.91  
  4 Friesch, D.J. J           19 Minnesota-MN                   1:52.06  
  5 Hartbarger, Andrew A      19 Minnesota-MN                   1:52.42  
  6 Larson, Garrett S         18 Minnesota-MN                   1:52.72  
  7 Simson, Bob D             20 St. Cloud State-MN             1:53.52  
  8 Griggs, Ben T             20 Minnesota-MN                   1:55.95  
  9 Wilt, Andre C             19 Minnesota-MN                   1:56.01  
 10 Tung, Christopher Y       18 St. Cloud State-MN             1:56.95  
 11 Vernoia, Mike F           21 Minnesota-MN                   1:57.13  
 12 Ostlie, Landon M          19 St. Cloud State-MN             1:57.19  
 13 Hebbard, Murphy H         20 St. Cloud State-MN             1:58.14  
 14 Sawers, Josh R            18 Jewell-MV                      1:58.32  
 15 Koprivnjak, Goran            Iowa Central                   1:58.40  
 16 Toomey, Derek M           20 Minnesota-MN                   1:58.46  
 17 Pruss, Mitch J            22 St. Cloud State-MN             1:59.08  
 18 Patrick, Shea R           21 South Dakota St-SD             1:59.26  
 19 Nimens, Ethan C           20 St. Thomas-MN                  1:59.40  
 20 Davy, Sam D               22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:00.04  
 21 Fusilier, Calvin             Iowa Central                   2:00.09  
 22 Loftus, Alex J            18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:00.31  
 23 Smith, CJ J               19 Minnesota-MN                   2:00.94  
 24 Stafford, Robert F        20 St. Cloud State-MN             2:01.19  
 25 Freiderich, Ross A        21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:02.13  
 25 Souers, A.J. J            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:02.13  
 27 Schultze, Billy L         22 Gustavus-MN                    2:02.33  
 28 Brown, Ross               19 Carleton-MN                    2:03.21  
 29 Hoffman, Paul             23 St. Cloud State-MN             2:03.87  
 30 Verticchio, Andrew T      22 St. Olaf-MN                    2:04.08  
 31 Gurung, Kento P           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:04.13  
 32 Maple, Phillip            19 St. Olaf-MN                    2:04.22  
 33 Solis, Zac J              18 Gustavus-MN                    2:04.89  
 34 Eklund, Evan              18 St. Thomas-MN                  2:05.34  
 35 Hardt, Andy               20 Carleton-MN                    2:05.60  
 36 Bram, Chris P             18 Gustavus-MN                    2:05.78  
 37 Gourevitch, Jesse D       19 Carleton-MN                    2:05.80  
 38 Yeager, Blake R           18 South Dakota St-SD             2:06.17  
 39 Magnuson, Galen B         20 St. Olaf-MN                    2:06.66  
 40 Dougherty, Reilly         21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:06.98  
 41 Youngdahl, Kurt L         19 Gustavus-MN                    2:07.05  
 42 Lagieski, Matt J          19 St. Thomas-MN                  2:07.21  
 43 Erickson, Aaron           18 Gustavus-MN                    2:07.34  
 44 McCloskey, Taylor D       18 Mustangs                       2:07.87  
 45 Dougherty, Curran         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:07.93  
 46 Van Fossen, Matt B        22 Gustavus-MN                    2:07.98  
 47 Manley, Steven C          22 Gustavus-MN                    2:08.14  
 48 Peterson, Jeffrey M       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:08.24  
 49 Hoshaw, Brandon              St. Thomas-MN                  2:08.40  
 50 Heacox, Neil A            21 Saint Mary's MN-MN             2:08.72  
 51 Kalupski, Dan E           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI            2:09.07  
 52 Kissiov, Djem U           21 Carleton-MN                    2:09.55  
 53 Nachtsheim, Zach H        22 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.63  
 54 Poblocki, Joe R           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.69  
 55 Wagle, Matt R             18 Gustavus-MN                    2:09.90  
 56 Johnsen, Ryan D           22 St. Olaf-MN                    2:10.17  
 57 Whitsell, Patrick D       20 Mustangs                       2:10.36  
 58 Karel, Joshua T           18 Mustangs                       2:11.18  
 59 Gardner, Zach R           20 Gustavus-MN                    2:12.26  
 60 Thomsen, Jens N           19 Gustavus-MN                    2:12.38  
 61 Teigen, Gunnar L          21 Gustavus-MN                    2:13.65  
 62 Cely, Andrew              19 Carleton-MN                    2:15.60  
 63 Panetti, Tommy H          19 Gustavus-MN                    2:15.88  
 64 Blomquist, Erik           20 Gustavus-MN                    2:17.65  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Amy E               20 Gustavus-MN                      13.58  
  2 Koetter, Kirsten          22 St. Cloud State-MN               23.40  
  3 Nelson, Melissa M         22 Minnesota-MN                     23.88  
  4 Ste. Marie, Devin M       18 Minnesota-MN                     24.03  
  5 Pickert, Megan A          21 Msu Mankato-MN                   24.12  
  6 Pilhofer, Sophie A        20 Carleton-MN                      24.16  
  7 McDuffie, Erin E          21 Carleton-MN                      24.36  
  8 Greenberg, Lauren R       20 Minnesota-MN                     24.40  
  9 Pillsbury, Makenzie E     20 St. Cloud State-MN               24.62  
  9 Goering, Annie Y          20 Illinois-IL                      24.62  
 11 Foor, Shauna M            20 South Dakota St-SD               24.63  
 12 Lucia, Kelsey A           21 Gustavus-MN                      24.64  
 13 Edwards, Stefanie D       21 Msu Mankato-MN                   24.65  
 14 Domeier, Ali J            21 St. Cloud State-MN               24.68  
 15 Anton, Katie P            18 Minnesota-MN                     24.70  
 16 McLain, Morgan A          22 South Dakota St-SD               24.75  
 17 Gibson, Sabrinne H        18 Illinois-IL                      24.81  
 18 Majewski, Ashley M        20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              24.82  
 19 Olson, Katie L            18 Gustavus-MN                      24.87  
 20 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     19 Gustavus-MN                      24.89  
 21 Socha, Milana L           20 Carleton-MN                      24.95  
 21 Stauber, Nora J           19 Msu Mankato-MN                   24.95  
 23 Conroy, Caitlin M         21 Illinois-IL                      24.96  
 24 Boritzke, Amy L           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              24.98  
 25 Coneset, Chelsea M        19 South Dakota-SD                  24.99  
 26 Kojic, Mirna              19 St. Cloud State-MN               25.21  
 27 Grimit, Nicole M          19 South Dakota St-SD               25.24  
 28 Boelk, Mia                20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              25.25  
 29 Gibb, Traci L             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              25.34  
 30 James, Danielle E         19 Minnesota-MN                     25.35  
 31 Elthon, Serena R          21 Gustavus-MN                      25.43  
 32 Fossum, Samantha J        18 South Dakota St-SD               25.48  
 32 Deangelis, Andrea S       18 Illinois-IL                      25.48  
 34 Consoer, Wendy J          21 St. Thomas-MN                    25.54  
 35 Kubat, Katie M            22 St. Olaf-MN                      25.56  
 35 Hund, Sarah E             20 Gustavus-MN                      25.56  
 37 Chuang, Cara Y            20 Illinois-IL                      25.57  
 38 Jordan, Stephanie E       19 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.59  
 39 Iaquinta, Sophia M        19 Gustavus-MN                      25.60  
 40 Chmela, Kelly A           18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              25.63  
 41 Mikrut, Lindsey J         20 St. Cloud State-MN               25.67  
 42 Begin, Anna               22 St. Olaf-MN                      25.70  
 43 Cady, Tessa C             18 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.79  
 44 Hannemann, Allyson        21 Gustavus-MN                      25.82  
 45 Carlson, Krystal L        20 Mustangs                         25.84  
 46 Valdez, Ashley N          21 South Dakota St-SD               25.85  
 47 Begin, Laura C            20 St. Olaf-MN                      25.87  
 48 McHugh, Amber             20 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.98  
 48 Poel, Kylie J             21 South Dakota St-SD               25.98  
 50 John, Jami                19 Msu Mankato-MN                   25.99  
 51 Kading, Kelly M           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.00  
 52 Kemp, Sarah E             19 St. Olaf-MN                      26.01  
 53 Erickson, Lauren J        19 Gustavus-MN                      26.03  
 54 Moore, Kelly A            18 Jewell-MV                        26.06  
 55 Walsh, Hannah E           20 Msu Mankato-MN                   26.09  
 56 Bymark, Grace             19 Gustavus-MN                      26.11  
 57 Bird, Alanah C            19 South Dakota St-SD               26.14  
 58 Ondracek, Taylor          18 Msu Mankato-MN                   26.18  
 59 Gilbertson, Selina A      20 South Dakota St-SD               26.28  
 59 Dens, Sarah               19 UMM-MN                           26.28  
 59 Gaulke-Janowski, Emma B   20 South Dakota St-SD               26.28  
 59 Schneider, Caitlin A      19 Msu Mankato-MN                   26.28  
 63 May, Ashley N             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.29  
 63 Crook, Jaelin             19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.29  
 65 Steinberg, Nicole A       20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.30  
 66 Guy, Alexandra            18 Carleton-MN                      26.38  
 67 Schenk, Delaney N         18 South Dakota-SD                  26.40  
 68 Falk, Brittany L          19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.44  
 69 Chapman, Taylor L         21 Mustangs                         26.46  
 70 Eggermont, Lindsay D      20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.47  
 71 Lyle, Abby J              20 Gustavus-MN                      26.53  
 72 Reynen, Natalie F         19 UMM-MN                           26.64  
 73 Portela, Chloe N          19 Minnesota-MN                     26.67  
 74 Gullen, Maureen R         21 St. Olaf-MN                      26.78  
 75 Bienfang, Amber Jae L     22 South Dakota St-SD               26.83  
 76 Temperley, Lexi G         19 South Dakota St-SD               26.86  
 77 Neigbauer, Katie             Iowa Central                     26.88  
 77 Thole, Heather R          18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              26.88  
 77 Nelson, Emma K            22 Gustavus-MN                      26.88  
 80 Wittwer, Josie D          19 Gustavus-MN                      26.92  
 81 Newberger, Lisa M         20 South Dakota St-SD               26.95  
 81 Korba, Steph A            22 Gustavus-MN                      26.95  
 83 Meauri, Judith               Iowa Central                     26.99  
 83 Goblirsch, Grace M        19 Gustavus-MN                      26.99  
 85 Tschida, Shannon R        20 Gustavus-MN                      27.01  
 86 Skurzewski, Casey         18 Gustavus-MN                      27.05  
 86 Farmer, Nikki J           22 Saint Mary's MN-MN               27.05  
 88 Larson, Libby L           19 Gustavus-MN                      27.08  
 89 Erickson, Emily A         19 Gustavus-MN                      27.12  
 89 Hilgendorf, Lizzy         20 Augsburg-MN                      27.12  
 91 Finley, Lauren            20 Msu Mankato-MN                   27.39  
 92 Eames, Anna M             21 Gustavus-MN                      27.46  
 93 Houlihan, Emily E         18 Carleton-MN                      27.49  
 94 Hendricks, Ellie G        21 South Dakota St-SD               27.57  
 95 Casap, Elaine M           19 St. Cloud State-MN               27.60  
 96 Erickson, Ellie L         19 Gustavus-MN                      27.64  
 97 Kroll, Allison L          19 Gustavus-MN                      27.71  
 98 Labadie, Clara F          22 Carleton-MN                      27.87  
 99 Kratzke, Abby M           21 Saint Mary's MN-MN               27.93  
 99 Johnson, Melissa          22 UMM-MN                           27.93  
101 Meier, Nicole             19 Gustavus-MN                      28.01  
102 Bostrom, Molly E          20 Carleton-MN                      28.02  
103 Shroyer, Mckenzie A       19 South Dakota-SD                  28.04  
104 Luedtke, Stacy L          19 Mustangs                         28.05  
105 Novak, Abby               21 Augsburg-MN                      28.08  
106 Hinrichs, Abby J          19 Gustavus-MN                      28.20  
107 Backstrom, L L            21 Gustavus-MN                      28.21  
108 Leahy, Caitlin A          18 Gustavus-MN                      28.26  
109 Walker, Sandie            21 Gustavus-MN                      28.35  
110 Crane, Hannah G           22 Gustavus-MN                      28.40  
111 Meehan, Ashling T         18 Saint Mary's MN-MN               28.50  
112 Hinrichs, Emma J          21 Gustavus-MN                      28.55  
113 Peterson, CeCe               St. Thomas-MN                    28.63  
114 Duzenberry, Baylee S      18 Jewell-MV                        28.75  
115 McGuigan, Tara J          19 Gustavus-MN                      28.93  
116 Nero, Diandra M           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              28.95  
117 Hawkinson, Amanda A       20 Gustavus-MN                      28.97  
118 Hecht, Hannah M           18 Mustangs                         29.07  
119 Wallace, Avery L          19 Gustavus-MN                      29.32  
120 Hardman, Jessica M        18 CSM-MW                           29.42  
121 Lough, Abby L             20 Saint Mary's MN-MN               29.47  
122 Stowe, Katelyn M          19 Mustangs                         29.60  
123 Loabile, Naomi            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              29.68  
124 Goldschmidt, Aimee        19 Gustavus-MN                      29.73  
125 Bier, Elly                18 Augsburg-MN                      29.92  
126 Wilkes, Kristin N         19 Saint Mary's MN-MN               29.94  
126 Ewing, Amanda M           18 UMM-MN                           29.94  
128 Wright, Justine              Iowa Central                     29.95  
129 Kelter, Katie N           18 Mustangs                         30.29  
130 Mitchell, Kayla           20 Augsburg-MN                      30.50  
131 Paquin, Ashley R          21 Carleton-MN                      30.58  
132 Roy, Jodie                21 UMM-MN                           30.60  
133 Kruger, Cierra               Iowa Central                     31.54  
134 Seaman, Kaitlyn P         18 CSM-MW                           32.05  
135 Egentowich, Alexandra D   20 CSM-MW                           33.42  
136 Poland, Mariah G          23 CSM-MW                           33.77  
137 Hunt, Laura A             20 UMM-MN                           34.07  
138 Andersen, Erin L          21 CSM-MW                           34.36  
139 Rosckes, Jacey A          20 UMM-MN                           35.13  
140 Larson, Katie E           19 Mustangs                         35.98  
141 Rocha, Jessica R          19 CSM-MW                           37.96  
142 Granlund, Dustie E        20 Augsburg-MN                      38.82  
143 Creglow, Abbey E          18 CSM-MW                           40.05  
144 Boehnlein, Tess           21 UMM-MN                           44.39  
 -- Drake, Laura K            19 Gustavus-MN                         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausauer, Jake M          20 St. Cloud State-MN               20.38  
  2 Clapp, Joe S              21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              20.63  
  3 Capan, Hrvoje             20 Minnesota-MN                     20.79  
  4 Murphy, Conor S           21 Minnesota-MN                     20.82  
  5 Klontz, Erik              20 Carleton-MN                      20.90  
  6 Hoven, Dylan M            19 St. Cloud State-MN               20.91  
  7 Samuels, Felix A          18 Minnesota-MN                     21.01  
  8 Whitaker, Sandy T         20 Minnesota-MN                     21.13  
  9 Brinck, Niklas M          19 Minnesota-MN                     21.14  
 10 Hogue, Wil W              20 South Dakota St-SD               21.19  
 11 Jobe, Nathan J            21 Minnesota-MN                     21.25  
 12 Rotramel, Robb H          22 St. Cloud State-MN               21.30  
 13 Emerson, Eric S           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              21.34  
 14 Newenhouse, Carl P        18 Minnesota-MN                     21.51  
 15 Albu, Phil M              19 South Dakota St-SD               21.58  
 16 Formosa, Larry J          21 Minnesota-MN                     21.65  
 17 Stoll, Jake R             18 St. Cloud State-MN               21.70  
 18 Gratz, Michael E          18 St. Olaf-MN                      21.76  
 19 Drake, Colin              21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              21.78  
 19 Casper, Kyle J            19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              21.78  
 21 Desjardins, Yann J        19 South Dakota St-SD               21.80  
 22 Molnar, Brandon K         20 St. Cloud State-MN               21.92  
 23 Casper, Aaron M           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              21.94  
 24 Kubat, Colby S            19 St. Olaf-MN                      21.96  
 24 Schreier, Chris R         20 South Dakota St-SD               21.96  
 26 Rafter, Jim J             19 Minnesota-MN                     21.99  
 27 Hall, Josh S              20 Minnesota-MN                     22.05  
 28 Farmer, Ryan R            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              22.11  
 29 Malin, Cole D             19 Mustangs                         22.13  
 30 Hanley, Nicholas R        20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              22.14  
 31 Jaholkowski, Alex R       21 St. Cloud State-MN               22.21  
 31 Baker, David M            18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              22.21  
 33 Schultze, Billy L         22 Gustavus-MN                      22.28  
 34 Morrow, Jack W            19 South Dakota St-SD               22.37  
 35 Cartwright, Max K         18 Minnesota-MN                     22.38  
 36 Rudstrom, Alek            20 St. Olaf-MN                      22.39  
 37 Schneider, Hans           20 St. Olaf-MN                      22.46  
 38 Dickey, Chris J           21 St. Cloud State-MN               22.50  
 39 Youngdahl, Kurt L         19 Gustavus-MN                      22.53  
 40 Salerno, Michael B        19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              22.57  
 41 Ciummo, Franky N          18 South Dakota St-SD               22.73  
 42 Svoboda, James J          19 Mustangs                         22.75  
 43 Sweeney, Kieran T         18 Mustangs                         22.77  
 44 Broermann, Shane          21 St. Cloud State-MN               22.81  
 45 Stalheim, Dylan M         19 South Dakota St-SD               22.84  
 46 Crady, Peter B            20 Gustavus-MN                      22.86  
 47 Schombert, Travis D       19 Mustangs                         22.87  
 47 McLain, Jim C             21 South Dakota St-SD               22.87  
 49 Gurung, Kento P           19 Gustavus-MN                      22.91  
 50 Dekkers, Luuk J           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              22.94  
 51 Stark, Steve J            20 St. Thomas-MN                    22.96  
 52 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      19 Gustavus-MN                      22.98  
 53 Catani, Kyle E            21 South Dakota St-SD               23.00  
 54 Money, Erik E             19 St. Olaf-MN                      23.01  
 55 Solis, Zac J              18 Gustavus-MN                      23.03  
 56 Perry, Ben P              20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              23.09  
 57 Van Fossen, Matt B        22 Gustavus-MN                      23.14  
 58 Holmes, Tom G             20 Carleton-MN                      23.16  
 59 Nachtsheim, Zach H        22 Gustavus-MN                      23.20  
 60 Kolbeck, Brian            21 St. Olaf-MN                      23.21  
 61 Bedore, Ben               20 Carleton-MN                      23.22  
 62 Manley, Steven C          22 Gustavus-MN                      23.31  
 63 Kutchen, Taylor J         20 St. Olaf-MN                      23.33  
 64 Fuerste, Cole             18 St. Thomas-MN                    23.36  
 65 Goll, Jake D              18 St. Olaf-MN                      23.44  
 65 Herold, Kyle              18 Gustavus-MN                      23.44  
 67 Girdley, Ian M            22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              23.47  
 68 Larson, Ross E            19 Gustavus-MN                      23.48  
 69 Kosieradzki, Ben A        19 St. Olaf-MN                      23.49  
 70 Andrews, Austin J         19 Jewell-MV                        23.52  
 70 Taylor, Evan              21 Gustavus-MN                      23.52  
 72 Stewart, Ben D            21 Gustavus-MN                      23.54  
 73 Babcock, Eric W           21 St. Olaf-MN                      23.55  
 74 Kampf, Mitch C            19 St. Olaf-MN                      23.58  
 74 Johnson, Chris D          18 Minnesota-MN                     23.58  
 76 Neufeld, Mike             19 St. Olaf-MN                      23.64  
 76 Mayfield, Matt S          23 Mustangs                         23.64  
 78 Burnham, Andy J           20 Mustangs                         23.71  
 79 Henderson, Zach           22 St. Cloud State-MN               23.72  
 80 Money, Joel E             22 St. Olaf-MN                      23.75  
 81 Krippner, Tim             20 Gustavus-MN                      23.86  
 82 Hillyer, Chris               Iowa Central                     24.00  
 83 Goodgame, Michael         18 Carleton-MN                      24.01  
 84 Poblocki, Joe R           19 Gustavus-MN                      24.05  
 85 Wagle, Matt R             18 Gustavus-MN                      24.07  
 86 Kalupski, Dan E           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI              24.08  
 87 Westby, Swan              19 St. Olaf-MN                      24.11  
 88 Schrock, Garret A         21 South Dakota St-SD               24.12  
 89 Blomquist, Erik           20 Gustavus-MN                      24.13  
 90 Thomsen, Jens N           19 Gustavus-MN                      24.14  
 91 Sheppard, Alex M          20 Mustangs                         24.15  
 92 Strasser, Ben A           20 Carleton-MN                      24.17  
 93 Edwards, Christian L      20 Carleton-MN                      24.23  
 94 Heacox, Neil A            21 Saint Mary's MN-MN               24.34  
 94 Matuseski, Aaron J        22 St. Olaf-MN                      24.34  
 96 Schares, Henry A          19 St. Olaf-MN                      24.37  
 97 Schendel, Zach M          18 Gustavus-MN                      24.46  
 98 Rosell, Adam J            20 Gustavus-MN                      24.56  
 99 Rohrer, Nate              20 Iowa Central                     24.62  
100 Moran, Steve              20 Carleton-MN                      24.65  
101 Almen-Sjogren, Chris      22 Gustavus-MN                      24.69  
102 Fuerste, Wade             18 St. Thomas-MN                    24.83  
103 Roberts, Sean P           22 Mustangs                         25.30  
104 Brown, RJ                    Iowa Central                     25.34  
105 Anderson, Jared L         21 Minnesota-MN                     25.39  
106 Domingues, Jeffrey        19 Carleton-MN                      25.42  
107 Meysenburg, Jacob T       18 Mustangs                         25.44  
108 Hoekstra, Elliot J        19 Gustavus-MN                      25.61  
109 Schroeder, Dempsey        19 Gustavus-MN                      25.70  
110 Bennett, Larkin L         19 Mustangs                         25.71  
111 Hefley, Mickey               Iowa Central                     26.68  
112 Paulsen, Drew T           19 Mustangs                         26.78  
113 Schepers, Sam D           21 Saint Mary's MN-MN               27.68  
114 Johnson, Austin A         18 Mustangs                         28.83  
115 Tandberg, Jim T           22 Saint Mary's MN-MN               29.06  
 -- Lefebvre, Matt            22 St. Olaf-MN                         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:49.39  
     1) Nelson, Melissa M 22            2) r:0.32 Greenberg, Lauren 20    
     3) r:0.41 Portela, Chloe 19        4) r:0.10 Ste. Marie, Devin 18    
  2 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:51.40  
     1) Lee, Jasmine A 19               2) r:0.14 Alexander, Amber 21     
     3) r:0.26 Crandall, Steph 20       4) r:0.30 Koetter, Kirsten 22     
  3 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:56.75  
     1) Martinez, Tori M 21             2) r:0.27 Rasmussen, Abby 18      
     3) r:0.11 Carmichael, Meghan 20    4) r:0.43 Beecher, Cati 18        
  4 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'A'                      3:59.56  
     1) Blum, Nicole G 20               2) r:0.15 McHugh, Amber 20        
     3) r:0.18 Timm, Emily 21           4) r:0.21 Pickert, Megan 21       
  5 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         4:02.23  
     1) Trace, Hayley M 20              2) r:0.11 Punyko, Emily 19        
     3) r:0.36 Kukielka, Mariann 18     4) r:0.27 Hogan, Erin 19          
  6 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    4:02.47  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn E 20         2) r:0.29 Lee, Lindsey 19         
     3) r:0.41 Feldman, Lydia 20        4) r:0.38 Weiss, Meghan 21        
  7 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       4:04.18  
     1) McLain, Morgan A 22             2) r:0.35 Wharton, Abbey 19       
     3) r:0.29 Temperley, Lexi 19       4) r:0.21 Weihl, Fawn 19          
  8 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                              4:04.49  
     1) McDermott, Callan P 18          2) r:0.20 Deangelis, Andrea 18    
     3) r:0.19 Wilkinson, Emily 20      4) r:0.16 Conroy, Caitlin 21      
  9 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           4:05.93  
     1)                                 2) r:0.62                         
     3) r:0.27                          4) r:0.36                         
 10 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'C'                      4:06.05  
     1) Reeve, Marissa E 20             2) r:0.42 Bennett, Nicole 19      
     3) r:0.41 Larson, Alyssa 20        4) r:0.17 Stanton, Jessy 21       
 11 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'B'                      4:06.80  
     1) Temperley, Tabby N 20           2) r:0.36 Walsh, Hannah 20        
     3) r:0.32 Rubatt, Rachel 19        4) r:0.52 Stauber, Nora 19        
 12 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    4:07.24  
     1) Metcalf, Annie E 21             2) r:0.51 Pilhofer, Sophie 20     
     3) r:0.17 Alexander, Maggie 21     4) r:0.50 McDuffie, Erin 21       
 13 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           4:12.15  
     1)                                 2) r:0.33                         
     3) r:0.41                          4) r:0.12                         
 14 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           4:12.31  
     1)                                 2) r:0.40                         
     3) r:0.14                          4) r:0.30                         
 15 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         4:14.58  
     1) Talbot, Meghan 18               2) r:0.28 Nielsen, Rachel 18      
     3) r:0.36 Windschitl, Erin 19      4) r:0.56 Hebzynski, Laura 19     
 16 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           4:14.71  
     1)                                 2) r:0.11                         
     3) r:0.43                          4) r:0.51                         
 17 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           4:17.55  
     1)                                 2) r:0.47                         
     3) r:0.22                          4) r:0.37                         
 18 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    4:18.77  
     1) Cormier, Grace E 20             2) r:0.42 Coogan, Alison 19       
     3) r:0.38 Pernell, Mallory 22      4) r:0.32 Socha, Milana 20        
 19 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'                      4:19.62  
     1) Baker, Colleen G 20             2) r:0.48 Thole, Heather 18       
     3) r:0.33 Falk, Brittany 19        4) r:0.15 Kading, Kelly 22        
 20 Minnesota State University, Ma-MN  'D'                      4:20.08  
     1) Ondracek, Taylor 18             2) r:0.44 Iannacone, Sarah 20     
     3) r:0.49 Carlton, Nicole          4) r:0.19 Jordan, Stephanie 19    
 21 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'A'                      4:21.47  
     1) Johnson, Melissa 22             2) r:0.41 Gastecki, Kayla 19      
     3) r:0.32 Fischer, Jessica 19      4) r:-0.10 Dens, Sarah 19         
 22 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'C'                         4:21.96  
     1) Marthaler, Lexi B 21            2) r:+0.0 Anderson, Madeline 19   
     3) r:0.53 Krueger, Amy 22          4) r:0.46 Keith, Allison 18       
 23 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    4:24.96  
     1) Happ, Hannah C 19               2) r:+0.0 Wilson, Claire 19       
     3) r:0.60 Hahn, Micaela 19         4) r:0.35 Spence, Molly 21        
 24 University of South Dakota-SD  'A'                          4:25.35  
     1) Schenk, Delaney N 18            2) r:0.39 Miller, Michyl 18       
     3) r:0.20 Shroyer, Mckenzie 19     4) r:0.66 Kjelden, Stacie 19      
 25 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           4:25.48  
     1)                                 2) r:0.43                         
     3) r:0.38                          4) r:0.48                         
 26 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      4:26.59  
     1) May, Ashley N 21                2) r:+0.0 Gabriel, Emily 21       
     3) r:0.31 Fahrner, Elin 21         4) r:0.29 Horner, Ellen 21        
 27 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         4:26.81  
     1) Daniel, Debra                   2) r:0.38 Patch, Jordan           
     3) r:0.37 Bohn, Karissa            4) r:0.22 Neigbauer, Katie        
 28 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                           4:30.79  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:0.24                          4) r:-0.02                        
 29 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'D'                         4:32.16  
     1) Cone, Malia 19                  2) r:0.10 Littlejohn, Jen 19      
     3) r:0.45 Dempsey, Kathleen 20     4) r:0.47 Root, Jessica 20        
 30 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                      4:32.63  
     1) Snyder, Corey 22                2) r:0.07 Betterley, Noelle 19    
     3) r:0.26 Chmela, Kelly 18         4) r:0.22 Loabile, Naomi 21       
 31 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'H'                           4:32.92  
     1)                                 2) r:0.19                         
     3) r:0.56                          4) r:0.30                         
 32 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    4:33.33  
     1) Labadie, Clara F 22             2) r:+0.0 Doubleday, Annie 19     
     3) r:0.33 Sharpe, Samantha 19      4) r:0.34 Guy, Alexandra 18       
 33 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'I'                           4:36.23  
     1)                                 2) r:0.49                         
     3) r:0.01                          4) r:0.17                         
 34 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'J'                           4:38.76  
     1)                                 2) r:0.47                         
     3) r:0.33                          4) r:-0.10                        
 35 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'K'                           4:40.25  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:0.47                          4) r:0.38                         
 36 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    4:42.23  
     1) Paquin, Ashley R 21             2) r:+0.0 Byrnes, Alison 20       
     3) r:0.33 Prullage, Rose 21        4) r:0.28 Heavenrich, Hannah 22   
 37 Augsburg College-MN  'A'                                    4:45.55  
     1) Novak, Abby 21                  2) r:0.33 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20    
     3) r:0.44 Mitchell, Kayla 20       4) r:0.21 Royce, Maggie 19        
 38 University of Minnesota Morris-MN  'B'                      4:54.31  
     1) Ewing, Amanda M 18              2) r:+0.0 Day, Katie 18           
     3) r:0.22 Quast, Andelee 19        4) r:0.32 Reynen, Natalie 19      
 39 Augsburg College-MN  'B'                                    4:59.45  
     1) Bier, Elly 18                   2) r:0.38 Hebzynski, Sammy 21     
     3) r:0.31 Hlavac, Kelsey 19        4) r:0.59 Kirch, Bre 18           
 40 College of Saint Mary-MW  'A'                               5:23.61  
     1) Hardman, Jessica M 18           2) r:+0.0 Seaman, Kaitlyn 18      
     3) r:0.40 Poland, Mariah 23        4) r:0.39 Andersen, Erin 21       
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Cloud State University-MN  'A'                          3:20.81  
     1) Simson, Bob D 20                2) r:0.47 Howell, Napoleon 23     
     3) r:0.27 Burns, Joe 20            4) r:0.14 Hausauer, Jake 20       
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                             3:25.02  
     1) Bolin, Zach T 22                2) r:0.36 Hall, Josh 20           
     3) r:0.04 Griggs, Ben 20           4) r:0.25 Cartwright, Max 18      
  3 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'A'                         3:32.76  
     1) Hoelterhoff, Michael P 20       2) r:0.55 France, Nathan 18       
     3) r:0.46 Huls, Erik 22            4) r:0.27 Rauchwarter, Sam 21     
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    3:34.22  
     1) Kanazawa, Mamoru 20             2) r:0.17 Gourevitch, Jesse 19    
     3) r:0.30 Ramirez, Benito 19       4) r:0.05 Klontz, Erik 20         
  5 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                                    3:34.25  
     1) Money, Joel E 22                2) r:0.23 Kubat, Colby 19         
     3) r:0.33 Liaboe, Chase 22         4) r:0.28 Gratz, Michael 18       
  6 St. Cloud State University-MN  'B'                          3:34.32  
     1) Tung, Christopher Y 18          2) r:0.41 Tulenko, Joe 19         
     3) r:0.30 Hebbard, Murphy 20       4) r:0.24 Dickey, Chris 21        
  7 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'B'                         3:35.09  
     1) Mullee, Justin                  2) r:0.13 Hoshaw, Brandon         
     3) r:0.26 Eklund, Evan 18          4) r:0.28 Henrickson, Ben 19      
  8 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                             3:37.86  
     1) Samuels, Felix A 18             2) r:0.16 Newenhouse, Carl 18     
     3) r:0.18 Smith, CJ 19             4) r:0.28 Cisneros, Alex 19       
  9 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'C'                         3:38.66  
     1) Nimens, Ethan C 20              2) r:0.40 Lagieski, Matt 19       
     3) r:0.26 Rippentrop, Matt 19      4) r:0.42 Hubbard, Max 20         
 10 St. Cloud State University-MN  'C'                          3:40.25  
     1) Hoffman, Paul 23                2) r:0.41 Jaholkowski, Alex 21    
     3) r:0.47 Pruss, Mitch 22          4) r:0.21 Molnar, Brandon 20      
 11 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'                       3:40.42  
     1) McLain, Alex J 18               2) r:0.21 Patrick, Shea 21        
     3) r:0.07 Avocato, Kyle 22         4) r:0.39 Yeager, Blake 18        
 12 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'A'                           3:40.48  
     1)                                 2) r:0.40                         
     3) r:0.19                          4) r:0.20                         
 13 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                                    3:40.76  
     1) Griffith, Evan A 18             2) r:0.18 Goll, Jake 18           
     3) r:-0.02 Kolbeck, Brian 21       4) r:0.22 Verticchio, Andrew 22   
 14 William Jewell College-MV  'A'                              3:42.44  
     1) Andrews, Austin J 19            2) r:0.25 Sawers, Josh 18         
     3) r:0.25 Plank, Ben 19            4) r:0.28 Blacksher, Sam 18       
 15 St. Cloud State University-MN  'D'                          3:44.32  
     1) Henderson, Zach 22              2) r:0.53 Ostlie, Landon 19       
     3) r:0.32 Gregory, Joel 21         4) r:0.49 Fisher, Ethan 18        
 16 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'B'                           3:44.58  
     1)                                 2) r:0.33                         
     3) r:0.50                          4) r:0.19                         
 17 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'                      3:44.78  
     1) Murnane, Casey P 20             2) r:0.16 Freiderich, Ross 21     
     3) r:0.39 Dougherty, Curran 19     4) r:-0.17 Lynam, Dan 22          
 18 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'E'                         3:45.44  
     1) Huls, Brian                     2) r:0.23 Haugen, Nick 21         
     3) r:0.05 Ruhme, Ben 21            4) r:-0.21 Dooley, Patrick 20     
 19 University of St. Thomas MN-MN  'D'                         3:46.74  
     1) Akason, Andy J 20               2) r:0.50 Pillers, Roy 18         
     3) r:0.51 Voss, Griffin 18         4) r:0.31 Brandt, Lucas 21        
 20 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'C'                           3:48.65  
     1)                                 2) r:0.42                         
     3) r:0.06                          4) r:0.54                         
 21 St. Olaf College-MN  'C'                                    3:49.32  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 20               2) r:0.13 Lefebvre, Matt 22       
     3) r:0.25 Babcock, Eric 21         4) r:0.32 Friedrichsen, Paul 19   
 22 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'E'                           3:50.43  
     1)                                 2) r:0.13                         
     3) r:0.52                          4) r:0.33                         
 23 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                    3:50.87  
     1) Edwards, Christian L 20         2) r:0.03 Hallman, Kevin 22       
     3) r:0.20 Sparks, Will 18          4) r:0.39 Goodgame, Michael 18    
 24 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'D'                           3:50.98  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:0.02                          4) r:0.48                         
 25 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         3:57.20  
     1) Fusilier, Calvin                2) r:+0.0 Koprivnjak, Goran       
     3) r:+0.0 Hillyer, Chris           4) r:0.67 McKinney, Kyle          
 26 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                    3:57.32  
     1) Cely, Andrew 19                 2) r:0.17 Hardt, Andy 20          
     3) r:0.12 Andree, Casey 22         4) r:0.17 Danson, Eli 19          
 27 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'F'                           3:59.37  
     1)                                 2) r:0.16                         
     3) r:0.28                          4) r:0.25                         
 28 Gustavus Adolphus College-MN  'G'                           4:01.29  
     1)                                 2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:0.40                          4) r:0.45                         
 29 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                    4:02.10  
     1) Awbrey, Jaymes D 21             2) r:0.33 Domingues, Michael 20   
     3) r:0.26 Strasser, Ben 20         4) r:0.30 Bedore, Ben 20          
 -- Carleton College-MN  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Holmes, Tom G 20                2) r:0.05 Kissiov, Djem 21        
     3) r:-0.02 Brown, Ross 19          4) r:0.25 Harris, Evan 18         
 -- University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Mathers, Ryan J 19              2) r:0.09 Peterson, Jeffrey 20    
     3) r:0.40 Crabtree, Michael 18     4) r:-0.02 Fahrenkrog, Jake 21    

MORE HEADLINES

Gophers in the Polls: Oct. 11

10/11/2017

The University of Minnesota continues to represent at a high level as multiple Golden Gopher teams achieved national rankings this week.

Gophers Open Up Season with Split of Florida State

10/7/2017

The No. 21 Golden Gopher men’s swim and diving team fell short of an upset over No. 20. Florida State falling 179-121.

Gophers Announce Captains for 2017-18 Campaign

10/6/2017

The squad will be under the leadership of first year captains Alan LeBlang, Conner McHugh, and Jan Hansen.

Get daily updates delivered to your inbox!

Proud Sponsors Of Gopher Athletics