Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    12/1/2012 - 20:25PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gusties-MN  'A'                     3:43.28    3:36.68  
     1) Jennifer Strom 19             2) Tarin Anding 18              
     3) Alissa Tinklenberg 20         4) Katie Olson 19               
  2 Jacks-SD  'A'                       3:37.63    3:37.26  
     1) Shauna Foor 21                2) Nicole Grimit 20             
     3) Fawn Weihl 20                 4) Devonne Dalin 21             
  3 Blazers-MN  'A'                     3:48.07    3:43.14  
     1) Emily Roberts                 2) Brita Skalbeck               
     3) Isabel Pennings               4) Stephanie Bierman            
  4 Gusties-MN  'B'                     3:50.00    3:44.78  
     1) Laura Drake 20                2) Ashley Lager 18              
     3) Sarah Hund 21                 4) Leah Anderson 18             
  5 Gusties-MN  'C'                     3:52.50    3:47.64  
     1) Sophia Iaquinta 19            2) McKenna Jones 19             
     3) Casey Skurzewski 19           4) Grace Bymark 20              
  6 UWO  'A'                            3:59.69    3:52.64  
     1) Britney Hilgendorf            2) Hannah Forcey                
     3) Sara Gosline                  4) Emily Shandley               
  7 Gusties-MN  'E'                     3:57.50    3:53.96  
     1) Anna Eames 22                 2) Michelle Dehnke 18           
     3) Brogan Barr 20                4) Kimberley Massey 18          
  8 Blazers-MN  'C'                     3:58.15    3:56.66  
     1) Katherine Kaiser              2) Jenna Humbert                
     3) Jessica Thurin                4) Kathryn Vogl                 
  9 Gusties-MN  'D'                     3:55.00    3:57.99  
     1) Stephanie Hansen 18           2) Josie Wittwer 20             
     3) Nikki Hansen 21               4) Emily Erickson 20            
 10 UWO  'B'                            4:12.69    3:59.22  
     1) Laura Sullivan                2) Liz Schneider                
     3) Marissa Graff                 4) Carissa Priebusch            
 11 Gusties-MN  'F'                     4:00.00    4:00.24  
     1) Hannah Olson 19               2) Breanna Schlegel 19          
     3) Shannon Tschida 21            4) Grace Goblirsch 20           
 12 Gusties-MN  'H'                     4:05.00    4:03.31  
     1) Quinn Arnold 22               2) Morgan Field 18              
     3) Megan Tuttle 19               4) Amy Beck 21                  
 13 Gusties-MN  'G'                     4:02.50    4:04.92  
     1) Carolyn Fittipaldi 19         2) Tana Larsen 19               
     3) Elizabeth Larson 19           4) Cassandra Lindstrom 18       
 14 UWRF-WI  'B'                        4:11.99    4:06.35  
     1) Erica Emery 20                2) Madison Probst 19            
     3) Lindsey Halsey 18             4) Sarah Koch 21                
 15 UWRF-WI  'A'                        3:57.99    4:06.79  
     1) Hannah Wiseman 21             2) Payton Brasseaur 19          
     3) Candy Hoelzel 19              4) Becca Skelly 19              
 16 UWO  'C'                                 NT    4:10.90  
     1) Jackie Wnuk                   2) Sydney Krimmer               
     3) Katie Kubisiak                4) Katherine Rosenberg          
 17 Gusties-MN  'K'                     4:12.50    4:11.49  
     1) Ariana Pelkey 19              2) Avery Wallace 20             
     3) Michaela Holm 20              4) Meghan Heldt 18              
 18 Gusties-MN  'J'                     4:10.00    4:15.14  
     1) Caitlin Leahy 19              2) Julia Kramer 18              
     3) Allison Kroll 20              4) Tara McGuigan 20             
 19 Gusties-MN  'L'                     4:15.00    4:28.85  
     1) Nicole Meier 20               2) Amanda Hawkinson 21          
     3) Emma Hinrichs 21              4) Abby Hinrichs 19             
 -- Blazers-MN  'B'                     3:50.26         DQ  
     1) Hailey Schweitz               2) Mary Wood                    
     3) Samantha Kessler              4) Laura Peterson               
 -- Gusties-MN  'I'                     4:07.50         DQ  
     1) Amber Anderson 20             2) Gretchen Dillon              
     3) Linde Carmack 18              4) Rebecca Stewart 20           

> >