Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    12/1/2012 - 20:00PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shea Patrick           22 Jacks-SD          2:10.24    2:07.55  
  2 Rin Isobe              19 Minnesota-MN      2:07.26    2:09.19  
  3 Brian Gorman           19 Minnesota-MN      2:12.21    2:11.72  
  4 Jacob Stern            18 Gusties-MN        2:18.08    2:14.77  
  5 Elliot Hoekstra        20 Gusties-MN        2:22.67    2:15.03  
  6 David Kramer              Gusties-MN        2:20.02    2:15.26  
  7 John Overman           19 Jacks-SD          2:23.79    2:16.13  
  8 David Zaske            19 UWRF-WI           2:19.22    2:18.91  
  9 Yann Desjardins        20 Jacks-SD          2:16.75    2:20.26  
 10 Jens Thomsen           20 Gusties-MN        2:25.70    2:21.03  
 11 Connor Rielly          18 St. John's-MN     2:24.47    2:22.55  
 12 Jacob Bierschbach      19 Jacks-SD          2:26.89    2:22.59  
 13 Victor Lara            18 UWRF-WI           2:33.15    2:24.14  
 14 Aaron Erickson         19 Gusties-MN        2:27.10    2:25.19  
 15 Adam Rosell            21 Gusties-MN        2:26.16    2:26.02  
 16 Evan Duval                UWO               2:34.32    2:27.09  
 17 Kevin Brian            19 UWRF-WI           2:31.64    2:28.26  
 18 Kelly Davis            19 Gusties-MN        2:30.53    2:29.62  
 19 Brian Bohman           20 St. John's-MN     2:41.56    2:31.04  
 20 Nolan Bauer            18 St. John's-MN     2:26.45    2:32.02  
 21 Josh Dean                 UWO               2:43.69    2:32.58  
 22 Lucas Hetzel           19 UWRF-WI           2:37.69    2:33.29  
 23 Brandon Hanson         19 St. John's-MN     2:35.45    2:33.33  
 24 Nick Krueger              UWO               2:46.89    2:37.45  
 25 Aaron Sova             18 UWRF-WI           2:39.67    2:37.87  
 26 Brenden Paulsen        19 Gusties-MN        2:35.00    2:38.90  
 27 Mike Landorf           18 UWRF-WI           2:45.65    2:42.99  
 28 Justin Arneson         22 UWRF-WI           2:42.50    2:43.20  
 29 Nick Siebenaller          UWO               2:51.88    2:43.79  
 30 Pete Brudzinski        21 UWRF-WI           2:59.99    2:52.62