Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    12/1/2012 - 19:56PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jennifer Strom         19 Gusties-MN        2:24.81    2:24.09  
  2 Katie Challoner           UWO               2:34.08    2:27.54  
  3 Paige Weisz            19 Jacks-SD          2:30.88    2:28.59  
  4 Laura Drake            20 Gusties-MN        2:37.10    2:28.72  
  5 Jessie Hendricks       18 Jacks-SD          2:32.58    2:32.95  
  6 Tarin Anding           18 Gusties-MN        2:38.06    2:33.77  
  7 Victoria Tormanen         Blazers-MN        2:34.57    2:34.52  
  8 Maria Gathje              Blazers-MN        2:39.11    2:35.10  
  9 Kelsey Boucher         21 Jacks-SD          2:34.45    2:35.25  
 10 Julia Kramer           18 Gusties-MN        2:43.95    2:38.77  
 11 Katie Kubisiak            UWO               2:40.85    2:38.97  
 12 Laura Sullivan            UWO               2:42.55    2:39.11  
 13 Michelle Dehnke        18 Gusties-MN        2:44.62    2:40.47  
 14 Michaela Holm          20 Gusties-MN        2:42.37    2:40.89  
 15 Shannon Tschida        21 Gusties-MN        2:44.98    2:44.34  
 16 Morgan Field           18 Gusties-MN        2:40.38    2:44.45  
 17 Alex Alviani              Blazers-MN        2:45.32    2:46.23  
 18 Gretchen Dillon           Gusties-MN        2:47.45    2:46.56  
 19 Grace Goblirsch        20 Gusties-MN        2:50.09    2:46.85  
 20 Ariana Pelkey          19 Gusties-MN        2:52.89    2:49.49  
 21 Becca Skelly           19 UWRF-WI           2:52.99    2:49.97  
 22 Rebecca Stewart        20 Gusties-MN        2:55.00    2:50.03  
 23 Sarah Mackereth           Blazers-MN        2:52.26    2:52.95  
 24 Emma Hinrichs          21 Gusties-MN        3:03.06    2:58.38  
 25 Catherine Kidd         18 Gusties-MN        2:57.04    3:01.56  
 26 Erica Emery            20 UWRF-WI           3:03.94    3:09.20  
 27 Payton Brasseaur       19 UWRF-WI           3:09.53    3:09.72  
 28 Nicole Meier           20 Gusties-MN        3:13.27    3:09.75  

> >