Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    12/1/2012 - 19:02PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Phil Albu              20 Jacks-SD          1:56.94    1:53.29  
  2 Brian Gorman           19 Minnesota-MN      1:57.41    1:54.66  
  3 Zac Solis              19 Gusties-MN        1:57.94    1:57.76  
  4 Connor McGinnis        18 Jacks-SD          1:58.62    1:58.70  
  5 Alex McLain            19 Jacks-SD          1:57.67    2:00.45  
  6 Ross Larson            20 Gusties-MN        2:04.57    2:02.09  
  7 Benjamin Miller        18 Gusties-MN        2:07.63    2:03.95  
  8 Nathaniel Weinman      20 Jacks-SD          2:05.88    2:04.76  
  9 Braden McCormack       19 St. John's-MN     2:03.42    2:04.94  
 10 Dante Coluci           18 Gusties-MN        2:10.62    2:06.20  
 11 Zach Hogan                UWO               2:16.05    2:08.20  
 12 Brett Hakes            18 Gusties-MN        2:13.35    2:08.67  
 13 Zach Gardner           21 Gusties-MN        2:13.58    2:10.41  
 14 Josh Loso              18 St. John's-MN     2:14.37    2:11.28  
 15 Otter Markovich           UWO               2:13.35    2:11.40  
 16 Alex Ingulsrud         18 St. John's-MN     2:09.05    2:11.90  
 17 Matthew McCormack      19 St. John's-MN     2:09.16    2:12.63  
 18 Joshua Matttys         20 St. John's-MN     2:12.45    2:13.48  
 19 Cole Becker               UWO               2:19.25    2:14.67  
 20 Matthew Stinar         19 St. John's-MN     2:18.46    2:14.72  
 21 Kyle Herold            19 Gusties-MN        2:11.74    2:15.97  
 22 Elliot Bartheld           UWO               2:24.56    2:20.65  
 23 Nick Baus                 UWO               2:41.69    2:21.22  
 24 Isaac Milkey           21 UWRF-WI           2:22.13    2:23.44  
 25 Zach Schendel          19 Gusties-MN        2:27.33    2:30.38  
 26 Zachary Zarnstorff     18 UWRF-WI           2:28.48    2:31.90  
 27 Mike Schuenke          21 UWRF-WI           3:05.33    2:49.75  
 -- Kyle Ochsner           22 Jacks-SD          1:59.89         DQ  

>