Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    12/1/2012 - 18:21PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andee Budahl           20 Jacks-SD         17:40.35   17:43.11  
  2 Kelsey Boucher         21 Jacks-SD               NT   18:33.96  
  3 Britney Hilgendorf        UWO              18:52.69   18:35.22  
  4 Elizabeth Larson       19 Gusties-MN       18:15.00   18:39.77  
  5 Carolyn Fittipaldi     19 Gusties-MN       18:15.00   18:40.61  
  6 McKenna Jones          19 Gusties-MN       18:40.00   18:42.33  
  7 Megan Tuttle           19 Gusties-MN       19:15.00   18:45.71  
  8 Haley Chatelaine          Blazers-MN       19:06.01   19:01.73  
  9 Stephanie Hansen       18 Gusties-MN       19:00.00   19:04.39  
 10 Hannah Wiseman         21 UWRF-WI          19:00.80   19:04.67  
 11 Mary Wood                 Blazers-MN       19:24.94   19:05.27  
 12 Brogan Barr            20 Gusties-MN       19:30.00   19:09.21  
 13 Kimberley Massey       18 Gusties-MN       19:15.00   19:13.91  
 14 Casey Houts               UWO              19:02.69   19:16.81  
 15 Anna Eames             22 Gusties-MN       19:00.00   19:20.50  
 16 Marissa Graff             UWO              19:15.69   19:28.32  
 17 Hannah Iverson            Blazers-MN       19:50.25   19:33.68  
 18 Hannah Olson           19 Gusties-MN       19:45.00   19:42.40  
 19 Josie Wittwer          20 Gusties-MN       19:45.00   19:56.86  
 20 Kathryn Vogl              Blazers-MN       20:00.73   20:04.48  
 21 Caitlin Leahy          19 Gusties-MN       20:00.00   20:07.20  
 22 Sydney Krimmer            UWO              19:47.69   20:15.87  
 23 Liz Schneider             UWO              19:03.69   20:40.30  
 24 Avery Wallace          20 Gusties-MN       21:00.00   20:41.64  
 25 Tara McGuigan          20 Gusties-MN       20:30.00   21:15.92  
 26 Katherine Rosenberg       UWO              19:52.69   22:05.31  
 27 Trisha Smithers           UWO              20:13.69   22:09.64  
 28 Cori Pelletier         18 UWRF-WI          21:47.70   22:13.60  

ml>>html>ml>>>html>ml>>