Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    12/1/2012 - 14:18PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Albu, Phil             20 Jacks-SD            52.41      51.55  
  2 Griggs, Ben            21 Minnesota-MN        52.97      51.89  
  3 Alef, Grant            19 Minnesota-MN        51.99      52.53  
  4 Whitaker, Sandy        21 Minnesota-MN        51.74      53.00  
  5 Wilt, Andre            19 Minnesota-MN        52.37      53.04  
  6 McCormack, Braden      19 St. John's-MN       55.12      53.27  
  7 McLain, Alex           19 Jacks-SD            53.91      53.31  
  8 Formosa, Larry         22 Minnesota-MN        52.48      53.58  
  9 Rafter, Jimmy          20 Minnesota-MN        51.16      53.64  
 10 Brinck, Niklas         19 Minnesota-MN        52.88      53.78  
 11 Wagner, Mitchell       18 Minnesota-MN        52.36      54.26  
 12 Marlow, Garin          19 Minnesota-MN        53.88      54.37  
 13 Bolinske, Ben          19 Jacks-SD            56.79      54.78  
 14 Coluci, Dante          18 Gusties-MN          56.54      54.79  
 15 Arnold, Logan           1 St. John's-MN       54.79      55.12  
 16 Larson, Ross           20 Gusties-MN          57.14      55.23  
 17 Cartwright, Max        19 Minnesota-MN        54.02      55.98  
 18 Solis, Zac             19 Gusties-MN          56.32      56.07  
 19 McCormack, Matthew     19 St. John's-MN       57.04      56.44  
 19 Samuels, Felix         19 Minnesota-MN        54.87      56.44  
 21 Miller, Benjamin       18 Gusties-MN          57.55      56.96  
 22 Hogan, Zach               UWO               1:01.26      57.96  
 23 Herold, Kyle           19 Gusties-MN          56.71      58.00  
 24 Ingulsrud, Alex        18 St. John's-MN       58.71      58.27  
 25 Gardner, Zach          21 Gusties-MN        1:01.60      58.85  
 26 Bierschbach, Jacob     19 Jacks-SD            59.79      59.06  
 27 Hakes, Brett           18 Gusties-MN        1:01.70      59.65  
 28 Becker, Cole              UWO               1:02.70    1:00.02  
 29 Stinar, Matthew        19 St. John's-MN       59.74    1:00.65  
 30 Loso, Josh             18 St. John's-MN     1:01.56    1:01.17  
 31 Bartheld, Elliot          UWO               1:02.54    1:01.60  
 32 Matttys, Joshua        20 St. John's-MN     1:01.23    1:02.02  
 33 Milkey, Isaac          21 UWRF-WI           1:03.40    1:02.34  
 34 Mickelson, Clayton     18 Gusties-MN        1:04.00    1:03.75  
 35 Treadway, Treadway     20 UWRF-WI           1:03.57    1:04.39  
 36 Baus, Nick                UWO               1:08.30    1:06.60  
 37 Schendel, Zach         19 Gusties-MN        1:06.29    1:07.18  
 38 Zarnstorff, Zachary    18 UWRF-WI           1:07.52    1:07.81  
 39 Schuenke, Mike         21 UWRF-WI           1:17.99    1:15.93  
 40 Heider, Jon               UWO               3:05.40    3:00.88  
 -- Capan, Hrvoje          21 Minnesota-MN        53.99         NS  

ml>/html>ml>