Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    12/1/2012 - 14:18PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hall, Josh             21 Minnesota-MN        55.07      55.53  
  2 Anderson, Jared        22 Minnesota-MN        54.21      55.69  
  3 Patrick, Shea          22 Jacks-SD            59.17      59.11  
  4 Marsh, Preston         18 St. John's-MN       58.45      59.13  
  5 Hartbarger, Andrew     19 Minnesota-MN      1:01.01      59.42  
  6 Isobe, Rin             19 Minnesota-MN        59.58      59.86  
  7 Van Swol, Kyler        21 Minnesota-MN      1:00.11      59.91  
  8 Brebrick, Danny        20 Minnesota-MN      1:00.32    1:00.00  
  9 Toomey, Derek          21 Minnesota-MN      1:00.34    1:00.37  
 10 Overman, John          19 Jacks-SD          1:00.78    1:00.56  
 11 Norsten, Greg          18 Minnesota-MN      1:00.35    1:00.99  
 12 Stern, Jacob           18 Gusties-MN        1:01.04    1:01.05  
 13 Hoekstra, Elliot       20 Gusties-MN        1:03.88    1:01.12  
 14 Kramer, David             Gusties-MN        1:03.56    1:01.64  
 15 Johnson, Christopher   19 Minnesota-MN      1:03.88    1:01.94  
 16 McMahon, Ethan         21 Jacks-SD          1:03.22    1:02.11  
 17 Zaske, David           19 UWRF-WI           1:00.84    1:02.15  
 18 Thomsen, Jens          20 Gusties-MN        1:05.32    1:03.76  
 19 Newenhouse, Carl       19 Minnesota-MN      1:02.01    1:04.19  
 20 Rosell, Adam           21 Gusties-MN        1:07.00    1:04.35  
 21 Duval, Evan               UWO               1:08.02    1:05.27  
 22 Rielly, Connor         18 St. John's-MN     1:05.92    1:05.39  
 23 Erickson, Aaron        19 Gusties-MN        1:06.48    1:05.78  
 24 Leiferman, Rj          18 Minnesota-MN      1:03.56    1:05.79  
 25 Bohman, Brian          20 St. John's-MN     1:08.78    1:06.91  
 26 Davis, Kelly           19 Gusties-MN        1:07.71    1:07.14  
 27 Magee, Connor          18 St. John's-MN     1:08.78    1:07.46  
 28 Hetzel, Lucas          19 UWRF-WI           1:10.07    1:07.61  
 29 Brian, Kevin           19 UWRF-WI           1:07.59    1:07.63  
 30 McGinnis, Connor       18 Jacks-SD          1:04.89    1:07.74  
 31 Dean, Josh                UWO               1:12.77    1:07.89  
 32 Sova, Aaron            18 UWRF-WI           1:08.16    1:08.50  
 33 Hanson, Brandon        19 St. John's-MN     1:06.72    1:09.21  
 34 Krueger, Nick             UWO               1:10.07    1:10.37  
 35 Anderson, Timothy      18 Gusties-MN        1:14.00    1:10.78  
 36 Arneson, Justin        22 UWRF-WI           1:13.14    1:12.53  
 37 Siebenaller, Nick         UWO               1:13.32    1:12.76  
 38 Regnier, Chris         17 UWRF-WI           1:13.99    1:13.06  
 39 Brudzinski, Pete       21 UWRF-WI           1:13.14    1:14.11  
 40 Landorf, Mike          18 UWRF-WI           1:14.15    1:14.85  
 -- Paulsen, Brenden       19 Gusties-MN        1:13.44         DQ