Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    12/1/2012 - 14:17PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nesheim, Sean          21 Minnesota-MN      1:39.58    1:40.67  
  2 Hatanaka, Brandon      19 Minnesota-MN      1:42.11    1:40.95  
  3 Hartbarger, Andrew     19 Minnesota-MN      1:43.55    1:41.87  
  4 Brebrick, Danny        20 Minnesota-MN      1:40.98    1:43.64  
  5 Friesch, Dj            20 Minnesota-MN      1:46.79    1:43.71  
  6 Hogue, Wil             20 Jacks-SD          1:44.86    1:44.29  
  7 Redondo, Logan         18 Minnesota-MN      1:41.59    1:45.16  
  8 Smith, CJ              20 Minnesota-MN      1:42.18    1:45.18  
  9 Marlow, Garin          19 Minnesota-MN      1:43.51    1:45.73  
 10 Johnson, Christopher   19 Minnesota-MN      1:45.67    1:46.19  
 11 Mills, Corey           19 Minnesota-MN      1:46.69    1:46.56  
 12 Morrow, Jack           20 Jacks-SD          1:46.52    1:46.62  
 13 Newenhouse, Carl       19 Minnesota-MN      1:42.43    1:46.71  
 14 Cisneros, Alex         19 Minnesota-MN      1:44.88    1:47.09  
 15 Maxwell, Evan          19 St. John's-MN     1:50.34    1:47.19  
 16 Bravence, Ben          19 Minnesota-MN      1:39.60    1:47.22  
 17 Radecke, Vince         19 Minnesota-MN      1:48.79    1:47.30  
 18 Desjardins, Yann       20 Jacks-SD          1:47.45    1:48.25  
 19 Weinman, Nathaniel     20 Jacks-SD          1:49.89    1:49.15  
 20 Lara, Victor           18 UWRF-WI           1:48.70    1:49.19  
 21 Larson, Garrett        19 Minnesota-MN      1:46.75    1:50.16  
 22 Herold, Kyle           19 Gusties-MN        1:56.69    1:51.08  
 23 Knaak, Paul            19 St. John's-MN     1:58.45    1:51.58  
 24 Youngdahl, Kurt        19 Gusties-MN        1:52.13    1:53.04  
 25 Triggs, Connor         20 St. John's-MN     1:53.78    1:53.16  
 26 Zaske, David           19 UWRF-WI           1:53.66    1:54.01  
 27 Dominguez, Eddie          UWO               1:56.32    1:54.38  
 28 Payne, Thomas          18 Gusties-MN        1:57.00    1:54.44  
 29 Gurung, Kento          20 Gusties-MN        1:55.26    1:55.02  
 30 Lenz, Quin                UWO                    NT    1:55.39  
 31 Kirchhof, Thomas       19 Gusties-MN        1:59.09    1:55.65  
 32 Panetti, Tommy         20 Gusties-MN        1:59.14    1:56.46  
 33 Hetzel, Lucas          19 UWRF-WI           1:56.91    1:57.15  
 34 Mikitchik, Val            UWO               2:04.75    1:57.24  
 35 Green, Sam                UWO               1:58.69    1:57.59  
 36 Stoffel, Bryan            UWO               2:01.65    1:58.47  
 37 Olson, Andrew          18 Gusties-MN        2:04.31    1:58.61  
 38 Olson-Anstett, Sam     20 Gusties-MN        1:58.00    1:58.74  
 39 Foley, Patrick         21 St. John's-MN     1:58.78    1:58.89  
 40 Theer, Bobby              UWO               2:03.69    1:59.50  
 41 Nault-Mauer, Benj      18 St. John's-MN     1:58.90    2:00.08  
 42 Treadway, Treadway     20 UWRF-WI           2:00.85    2:00.15  
 43 Brian, Kevin           19 UWRF-WI           1:59.99    2:00.59  
 44 Milkey, Isaac          21 UWRF-WI           2:03.15    2:01.35  
 45 Kahat, David           19 St. John's-MN     2:01.54    2:01.39  
 46 Arneson, Justin        22 UWRF-WI           2:04.63    2:04.99  
 47 Radomski, Wiley        22 St. John's-MN     2:09.38    2:06.65  
 48 Landorf, Mike          18 UWRF-WI           2:04.90    2:07.77  
 49 Paulsen, Brenden       19 Gusties-MN        2:09.91    2:11.09  
 50 Schendel, Zach         19 Gusties-MN        2:02.00    2:12.04  
 51 Schuenke, Mike         21 UWRF-WI           2:27.99    2:24.37  
 -- Hollenback, Joe        21 St. John's-MN     1:56.04         NS  

ml>>html>ml>>