Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    12/1/2012 - 12:32PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bierschbach, Jacob     19 Jacks-SD            58.69      42.78  
  2 Whitaker, Sandy        21 Minnesota-MN        49.97      50.58  
  3 Johnson, Drew          21 Minnesota-MN        50.49      51.59  
  4 Ochsner, Kyle          22 Jacks-SD            54.11      51.93  
  5 Wadsworth, Garth       19 Jacks-SD            51.90      52.02  
  6 Nesheim, Sean          21 Minnesota-MN        52.69      52.24  
  7 Friesch, Dj            20 Minnesota-MN        54.75      52.52  
  8 Leiferman, Rj          18 Minnesota-MN        52.72      52.65  
  9 Bravence, Ben          19 Minnesota-MN        52.12      52.73  
 10 Cisneros, Alex         19 Minnesota-MN        53.87      52.75  
 11 Formosa, Larry         22 Minnesota-MN        50.25      53.18  
 12 Miksch, Ryan           19 Minnesota-MN        53.74      53.22  
 13 Norsten, Greg          18 Minnesota-MN        53.51      53.34  
 14 Rafter, Jimmy          20 Minnesota-MN        55.33      53.67  
 15 Hall, Josh             21 Minnesota-MN        53.78      53.71  
 16 Larson, Ross           20 Gusties-MN          55.65      53.98  
 17 Olson-Anstett, Sam     20 Gusties-MN          56.89      54.17  
 18 Anderson, Jared        22 Minnesota-MN        54.22      54.34  
 19 Mills, Corey           19 Minnesota-MN        55.03      54.43  
 20 Keleny, Patrick           UWO                 57.65      54.54  
 21 Duxbury, Joe           20 St. John's-MN       55.42      54.56  
 22 Morrow, Jack           20 Jacks-SD            55.25      55.10  
 22 Cartwright, Max        19 Minnesota-MN        52.76      55.10  
 24 Bram, Christopher      19 Gusties-MN          58.28      55.85  
 25 Yeager, Blake          19 Jacks-SD            57.67      56.22  
 25 Payne, Thomas          18 Gusties-MN          55.88      56.22  
 27 Miller, Benjamin       18 Gusties-MN          59.00      57.06  
 28 Markovich, Otter          UWO                 57.07      57.12  
 29 Stinar, Matthew        19 St. John's-MN       56.49      57.31  
 30 Coluci, Dante          18 Gusties-MN          59.69      57.42  
 31 McGinnis, Connor       18 Jacks-SD            56.67      57.58  
 32 McCormack, Matthew     19 St. John's-MN     1:02.98      57.86  
 33 Freitag, Bennett       20 St. John's-MN       58.42      58.01  
 34 Kramer, David             Gusties-MN        1:00.19      58.72  
 35 Bores, Andrew             UWO               1:02.07      58.79  
 36 Mickelson, Clayton     18 Gusties-MN          59.80      58.82  
 37 Thompson, Greg         21 Jacks-SD          1:00.81      59.10  
 38 Figueroa, Nelson          UWO               1:00.95    1:00.64  
 39 Kirchhof, Thomas       19 Gusties-MN        1:02.00    1:01.08  
 40 Anderson, Timothy      18 Gusties-MN        1:02.41    1:01.27  
 41 Esselman, Sam             UWO               1:05.36    1:01.62  
 42 Johnson, Alexander     20 UWRF-WI           1:00.97    1:02.42  
 43 Hoekstra, Elliot       20 Gusties-MN        1:08.42    1:03.37  
 44 Erickson, Aaron        19 Gusties-MN        1:02.00    1:04.28  
 45 Zarnstorff, Zachary    18 UWRF-WI           1:09.91    1:10.48  
 46 Brudzinski, Pete       21 UWRF-WI           1:14.00    1:13.90  
 -- Capan, Hrvoje          21 Minnesota-MN        52.89         NS