Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/30/2012 - 20:53PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hogue, Wil             20 Jacks-SD            21.06      20.70  
  2 Samuels, Felix         19 Minnesota-MN        20.94      20.83  
  3 Nesheim, Sean          21 Minnesota-MN        21.11      21.03  
  4 Brinck, Niklas         19 Minnesota-MN        21.49      21.35  
  5 Bolinske, Ben          19 Jacks-SD            21.38      21.41  
  6 Albu, Phil             20 Jacks-SD            23.59      21.57  
  7 Whitaker, Sandy        21 Minnesota-MN        21.61      21.63  
  8 Arnold, Logan           1 St. John's-MN       21.75      21.69  
  9 Newenhouse, Carl       19 Minnesota-MN        21.61      21.74  
 10 Rafter, Jimmy          20 Minnesota-MN        21.71      21.77  
 11 Miksch, Ryan           19 Minnesota-MN        21.44      21.78  
 12 Youngdahl, Kurt        19 Gusties-MN          22.30      22.11  
 13 Yeager, Blake          19 Jacks-SD            22.30      22.18  
 14 Duxbury, Joe           20 St. John's-MN       22.16      22.23  
 15 Wadsworth, Garth       19 Jacks-SD            22.21      22.24  
 16 Morrow, Jack           20 Jacks-SD            22.71      22.29  
 17 Desjardins, Yann       20 Jacks-SD            22.78      22.37  
 18 Knaak, Paul            19 St. John's-MN       22.77      22.45  
 19 Payne, Thomas          18 Gusties-MN          22.43      22.65  
 20 Radecke, Vince         19 Minnesota-MN        22.22      22.71  
 21 Solis, Zac             19 Gusties-MN          23.00      22.76  
 22 Gurung, Kento          20 Gusties-MN          23.35      22.79  
 22 Olson-Anstett, Sam     20 Gusties-MN          23.83      22.79  
 24 Overman, John          19 Jacks-SD            22.65      22.82  
 25 Dominguez, Eddie          UWO                 23.51      22.92  
 26 McLain, Alex           19 Jacks-SD            23.11      22.94  
 27 Herold, Kyle           19 Gusties-MN          24.00      22.95  
 28 Coluci, Dante          18 Gusties-MN          24.45      22.97  
 29 McCormack, Braden      19 St. John's-MN       23.92      23.06  
 30 Thomsen, Jens          20 Gusties-MN          24.50      23.21  
 30 Ingulsrud, Alex        18 St. John's-MN       23.09      23.21  
 32 Zaske, David           19 UWRF-WI             23.04      23.22  
 33 Kirchhof, Thomas       19 Gusties-MN          24.16      23.38  
 33 Anderson, Timothy      18 Gusties-MN          23.68      23.38  
 35 Markovich, Otter          UWO                 23.86      23.45  
 36 Stinar, Matthew        19 St. John's-MN       24.03      23.47  
 36 Bram, Christopher      19 Gusties-MN          23.40      23.47  
 38 Hogan, Zach               UWO                 24.44      23.49  
 39 Miller, Benjamin       18 Gusties-MN          24.11      23.54  
 40 Magee, Connor          18 St. John's-MN       23.90      23.58  
 41 Erickson, Aaron        19 Gusties-MN          23.80      23.59  
 42 Theer, Bobby              UWO                 24.23      23.71  
 43 Bierschbach, Jacob     19 Jacks-SD            23.26      23.74  
 44 Bores, Andrew             UWO                 24.57      23.83  
 45 Kramer, David             Gusties-MN          23.76      23.98  
 46 Nault-Mauer, Benj      18 St. John's-MN       24.93      24.11  
 47 Milkey, Isaac          21 UWRF-WI             24.29      24.15  
 48 Rosell, Adam           21 Gusties-MN          24.00      24.18  
 49 Matttys, Joshua        20 St. John's-MN       24.31      24.21  
 50 Stoffel, Bryan            UWO                 24.82      24.26  
 51 Brian, Kevin           19 UWRF-WI             24.52      24.34  
 52 Bohman, Brian          20 St. John's-MN       24.71      24.46  
 53 Becker, Cole              UWO                 24.89      24.55  
 54 Mickelson, Clayton     18 Gusties-MN          24.67      24.61  
 55 McCormack, Matthew     19 St. John's-MN       25.28      24.63  
 56 Bartheld, Elliot          UWO                 24.95      24.79  
 57 Davis, Kelly           19 Gusties-MN          24.50      24.87  
 58 Radomski, Wiley        22 St. John's-MN       25.08      24.91  
 59 Krueger, Nick             UWO                 26.33      24.93  
 60 Hoekstra, Elliot       20 Gusties-MN          25.50      24.96  
 61 Johnson, Alexander     20 UWRF-WI             25.57      25.02  
 62 Siebenaller, Nick         UWO                 26.31      25.14  
 63 Freitag, Bennett       20 St. John's-MN       24.73      25.34  
 64 Schendel, Zach         19 Gusties-MN          25.00      25.37  
 65 Hakes, Brett           18 Gusties-MN          24.50      25.49  
 66 Arneson, Justin        22 UWRF-WI             24.90      25.55  
 67 Dean, Josh                UWO                 26.51      25.59  
 68 Paulsen, Brenden       19 Gusties-MN          26.28      25.90  
 69 Hanson, Brandon        19 St. John's-MN       25.74      25.99  
 70 Sova, Aaron            18 UWRF-WI             28.74      26.33  
 71 Brudzinski, Pete       21 UWRF-WI             27.99      27.58  
 72 Henke, Grant              UWO                 28.07      27.67  
 73 Schuenke, Mike         21 UWRF-WI             31.23      30.09  
 74 Heider, Jon               UWO               1:21.12    1:20.20  

ml>