Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/30/2012 - 20:06PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Max        19 Minnesota-MN      1:55.09    1:55.54  
  2 Griggs, Ben            21 Minnesota-MN      2:00.39    1:56.84  
  3 Patrick, Shea          22 Jacks-SD          1:59.18    1:56.92  
  4 Formosa, Larry         22 Minnesota-MN      2:00.40    1:58.91  
  5 Marsh, Preston         18 St. John's-MN     1:58.96    1:59.13  
  6 Johnson, Drew          21 Minnesota-MN      2:00.38    1:59.90  
  7 Youngdahl, Kurt        19 Gusties-MN        2:07.16    2:00.06  
  8 Wilt, Andre            19 Minnesota-MN      2:00.96    2:00.08  
  9 Toomey, Derek          21 Minnesota-MN      2:00.37    2:01.24  
 10 Solis, Zac             19 Gusties-MN        2:01.86    2:01.59  
 11 Wagner, Mitchell       18 Minnesota-MN      2:00.98    2:02.68  
 12 McMahon, Ethan         21 Jacks-SD          2:06.78    2:04.25  
 13 Kramer, David             Gusties-MN        2:09.81    2:04.79  
 14 Lara, Victor           18 UWRF-WI           2:03.93    2:05.49  
 15 Stern, Jacob           18 Gusties-MN        2:07.65    2:05.59  
 16 Keleny, Patrick           UWO               2:15.43    2:07.51  
 17 Rielly, Connor         18 St. John's-MN     2:09.11    2:07.59  
 18 Zaske, David           19 UWRF-WI           2:11.32    2:07.99  
 19 Thomsen, Jens          20 Gusties-MN        2:12.29    2:08.22  
 20 Bauer, Nolan           18 St. John's-MN     2:08.55    2:08.53  
 21 Rosell, Adam           21 Gusties-MN        2:10.63    2:08.84  
 22 Gurung, Kento          20 Gusties-MN        2:10.60    2:09.04  
 23 Miller, Benjamin       18 Gusties-MN        2:12.69    2:10.01  
 24 Bierschbach, Jacob     19 Jacks-SD          2:11.02    2:10.04  
 25 Gardner, Zach          21 Gusties-MN        2:15.31    2:10.48  
 26 Hakes, Brett           18 Gusties-MN        2:17.55    2:10.70  
 27 Bram, Christopher      19 Gusties-MN        2:15.00    2:10.86  
 28 Erickson, Aaron        19 Gusties-MN        2:16.05    2:13.20  
 29 Mickelson, Clayton     18 Gusties-MN        2:20.00    2:13.83  
 30 English, Philip        20 St. John's-MN     2:07.74    2:14.01  
 31 Payne, Thomas          18 Gusties-MN        2:08.00    2:14.05  
 32 Olson, Andrew          18 Gusties-MN        2:19.14    2:14.18  
 33 Loso, Josh             18 St. John's-MN     2:17.77    2:14.49  
 34 Panetti, Tommy         20 Gusties-MN        2:17.37    2:14.71  
 35 Davis, Kelly           19 Gusties-MN        2:14.92    2:15.06  
 36 Hetzel, Lucas          19 UWRF-WI           2:21.82    2:16.67  
 37 Brian, Kevin           19 UWRF-WI           3:00.79    2:17.19  
 38 Figueroa, Nelson          UWO               2:22.33    2:18.58  
 39 Duval, Evan               UWO               2:21.67    2:18.75  
 40 Treadway, Treadway     20 UWRF-WI           2:24.56    2:20.00  
 41 Johnson, Alexander     20 UWRF-WI           2:24.13    2:23.15  
 42 Sova, Aaron            18 UWRF-WI           2:30.25    2:23.97  
 43 Regnier, Chris         17 UWRF-WI           2:34.99    2:27.60  
 44 Landorf, Mike          18 UWRF-WI           2:35.99    2:29.25  
 45 Zarnstorff, Zachary    18 UWRF-WI           2:33.99    2:34.51  
 46 Brudzinski, Pete       21 UWRF-WI           2:39.99    2:38.15  
 -- Capan, Hrvoje          21 Minnesota-MN      2:00.41         NS