Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/30/2012 - 20:04PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Plant, Jessica         19 Minnesota-MN      2:00.26    2:05.20  
  2 Tinklenberg, Alissa    20 Gusties-MN        2:15.92    2:08.85  
  3 Smith, Kayce           18 Jacks-SD          2:15.83    2:11.04  
  4 Drake, Laura           20 Gusties-MN        2:17.84    2:13.31  
  5 Foor, Shauna           21 Jacks-SD          2:19.99    2:14.86  
  6 Caron, Kaylin          20 Jacks-SD          2:16.14    2:16.07  
  7 Ninneman, Bianca       18 Jacks-SD          2:15.52    2:16.11  
  8 Young, Trina           19 Jacks-SD          2:18.67    2:16.34  
  9 Temperley, Lexi        20 Jacks-SD          2:18.81    2:16.73  
 10 Arnold, Quinn          22 Gusties-MN        2:27.89    2:18.43  
 11 Barr, Brogan           20 Gusties-MN        2:23.96    2:18.56  
 12 Dean, Ellen               Blazers-MN        2:16.89    2:18.96  
 13 Olson, Katie           19 Gusties-MN        2:26.00    2:19.02  
 14 Weisz, Paige           19 Jacks-SD          2:22.57    2:19.59  
 15 Hendricks, Jessie      18 Jacks-SD          2:25.35    2:21.07  
 16 Kaiser, Katherine         Blazers-MN        2:21.78    2:21.56  
 17 Gathje, Maria             Blazers-MN        2:23.67    2:22.62  
 18 Schlegel, Breanna      19 Gusties-MN        2:30.34    2:22.63  
 19 Massey, Kimberley      18 Gusties-MN        2:22.48    2:22.68  
 20 Dehnke, Michelle       18 Gusties-MN        2:26.24    2:22.90  
 21 Lager, Ashley          18 Gusties-MN        2:27.58    2:23.83  
 22 Olson, Hannah          19 Gusties-MN        2:32.81    2:23.86  
 23 Kramer, Julia          18 Gusties-MN        2:30.77    2:24.08  
 24 Sullivan, Laura           UWO               2:31.69    2:24.18  
 25 Stewart, Rebecca       20 Gusties-MN        2:36.82    2:24.93  
 26 Fittipaldi, Carolyn    19 Gusties-MN        2:23.85    2:24.94  
 27 Holm, Michaela         20 Gusties-MN        2:28.59    2:25.11  
 28 Honner, Beth           18 Jacks-SD          2:27.51    2:25.20  
 29 Field, Morgan          18 Gusties-MN        2:32.71    2:25.27  
 30 Jagodinsky, Vanessa       UWO               2:28.54    2:25.50  
 31 Dillon, Gretchen          Gusties-MN        2:28.46    2:26.18  
 32 Tuttle, Megan          19 Gusties-MN        2:29.77    2:26.23  
 33 Kroll, Allison         20 Gusties-MN        2:36.37    2:27.21  
 34 Pelkey, Ariana         19 Gusties-MN        2:31.96    2:27.43  
 35 Koch, Sarah            21 UWRF-WI           2:27.03    2:27.84  
 36 Anderson, Amber        20 Gusties-MN        2:31.62    2:28.54  
 37 Kubisiak, Katie           UWO               2:36.55    2:30.84  
 38 Beck, Amy              21 Gusties-MN        2:32.01    2:31.09  
 39 Alviani, Alex             Blazers-MN        2:31.12    2:31.93  
 40 Bymark, Grace          20 Gusties-MN        2:39.51    2:32.37  
 41 Hoelzel, Candy         19 UWRF-WI           2:37.99    2:33.34  
 42 Probst, Madison        19 UWRF-WI           2:57.12    2:33.63  
 43 Hawkinson, Amanda      21 Gusties-MN        2:40.77    2:33.91  
 44 Tschida, Shannon       21 Gusties-MN        2:35.00    2:34.72  
 45 Brasseaur, Payton      19 UWRF-WI           2:47.00    2:39.20  
 46 Halsey, Lindsey        18 UWRF-WI           2:53.99    2:39.64  
 47 Kuehnhold, Kelsey      18 UWRF-WI           2:40.93    2:41.91  
 48 Tholen, Katie          21 UWRF-WI           2:43.24    2:44.80  
 -- Maguire, Katherine        Blazers-MN        2:36.35   X2:38.20