Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/30/2012 - 19:32PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van Swol, Kyler        21 Minnesota-MN      4:38.88    4:33.40  
  2 Yeager, Blake          19 Jacks-SD          4:47.81    4:41.04  
  3 Norsten, Greg          18 Minnesota-MN      4:44.44    4:41.14  
  4 Ochsner, Kyle          22 Jacks-SD          4:45.73    4:43.11  
  5 McLain, Alex           19 Jacks-SD          5:03.22    4:51.36  
  6 Weinman, Nathaniel     20 Jacks-SD          5:03.15    4:53.60  
  7 Radecke, Vince         19 Minnesota-MN      5:02.14    4:55.47  
  7 Lara, Victor           18 UWRF-WI           5:21.93    4:55.47  
  9 Stern, Jacob           18 Gusties-MN        5:12.28    5:00.44  
 10 Maxwell, Evan          19 St. John's-MN     5:13.44    5:02.77  
 11 Larson, Ross           20 Gusties-MN        5:19.52    5:03.16  
 12 Panetti, Tommy         20 Gusties-MN             NT    5:13.03  
 13 Lenz, Quin                UWO               5:28.61    5:13.19  
 14 Green, Sam                UWO               5:32.66    5:16.97  
 15 Mikitchik, Val            UWO               5:35.63    5:17.69  
 16 Hetzel, Lucas          19 UWRF-WI           5:24.61    5:20.92  
 17 Gardner, Zach          21 Gusties-MN        5:30.00    5:21.10  
 18 Herold, Kyle           19 Gusties-MN        5:12.19    5:21.69  
 19 Treadway, Treadway     20 UWRF-WI           5:15.87    5:22.40  
 20 Thompson, Greg         21 Jacks-SD          5:31.15    5:23.09  
 21 Kahat, David           19 St. John's-MN     5:45.43    5:32.90  
 22 Milkey, Isaac          21 UWRF-WI           5:59.99    5:33.32  
 23 Foley, Patrick         21 St. John's-MN     5:24.56    5:41.60  
 24 Arneson, Justin        22 UWRF-WI           5:51.32    5:46.35  
 25 Zarnstorff, Zachary    18 UWRF-WI           6:15.99    5:46.83  
 26 Landorf, Mike          18 UWRF-WI           6:00.10    5:48.76  
 27 Regnier, Chris         17 UWRF-WI           6:09.99    5:49.00  
 28 Esselman, Sam             UWO               5:41.88    5:49.97  
 29 Schuenke, Mike         21 UWRF-WI           6:23.78    6:18.39  

ml>>ml>