Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/30/2012 - 19:04PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa    20 Gusties-MN        5:17.85    5:00.90  
  2 Budahl, Andee          20 Jacks-SD          5:12.21    5:05.29  
  3 Wright, Emma           20 Jacks-SD          5:25.59    5:15.09  
  4 Weihl, Fawn            20 Jacks-SD          5:20.27    5:16.72  
  5 Jones, McKenna         19 Gusties-MN        5:27.12    5:18.27  
  6 Eames, Anna            22 Gusties-MN        5:34.11    5:19.27  
  7 Anderson, Leah         18 Gusties-MN        5:28.59    5:20.01  
  8 Boucher, Kelsey        21 Jacks-SD          5:25.63    5:22.11  
  9 Fittipaldi, Carolyn    19 Gusties-MN        5:28.47    5:22.39  
 10 Poel, Kylie            22 Jacks-SD          5:32.33    5:22.72  
 11 Hilgendorf, Britney       UWO               5:35.53    5:23.64  
 12 Tuttle, Megan          19 Gusties-MN        5:38.51    5:28.00  
 13 Barr, Brogan           20 Gusties-MN        5:45.80    5:29.19  
 14 Wood, Mary                Blazers-MN        5:39.30    5:29.35  
 15 Larson, Elizabeth      19 Gusties-MN        5:27.89    5:30.06  
 16 Hansen, Stephanie      18 Gusties-MN        5:43.49    5:30.38  
 17 Skurzewski, Casey      19 Gusties-MN        5:48.55    5:34.37  
 18 Kessler, Lauren           Blazers-MN        5:37.31    5:35.06  
 19 Houts, Casey              UWO               5:51.83    5:35.54  
 20 Olson, Hannah          19 Gusties-MN        5:52.22    5:35.58  
 21 Chatelaine, Haley         Blazers-MN        5:36.88    5:35.60  
 22 Massey, Kimberley      18 Gusties-MN        5:38.28    5:36.48  
 23 Wittwer, Josie         20 Gusties-MN        5:47.59    5:36.97  
 24 Iverson, Hannah           Blazers-MN        5:41.58    5:39.88  
 25 Daniels, Briana        20 Blazers-MN        5:54.02    5:40.90  
 26 Skelly, Becca          19 UWRF-WI           5:45.99    5:41.54  
 27 Graff, Marissa            UWO               5:50.42    5:42.55  
 28 Krimmer, Sydney           UWO               6:04.93    5:42.58  
 29 Wiseman, Hannah        21 UWRF-WI           5:35.90    5:42.62  
 30 Schneider, Liz            UWO               5:47.03    5:43.82  
 31 Vogl, Kathryn             Blazers-MN        5:45.30    5:44.23  
 32 Mielke, Melissa        21 Jacks-SD          5:45.19    5:46.41  
 33 Erickson, Emily        20 Gusties-MN        6:00.50    5:49.78  
 34 Beck, Amy              21 Gusties-MN        6:00.00    5:54.50  
 35 Carmack, Linde         18 Gusties-MN        6:01.75    5:54.64  
 36 Wallace, Avery         20 Gusties-MN        6:14.77    5:57.26  
 37 Leahy, Caitlin         19 Gusties-MN        5:58.88    5:57.70  
 38 Probst, Madison        19 UWRF-WI           6:04.78    5:59.27  
 39 McGuigan, Tara         20 Gusties-MN        6:07.08    6:01.31  
 40 Goblirsch, Grace       20 Gusties-MN        6:10.91    6:07.79  
 41 Rosenberg, Katherine      UWO               6:06.37    6:12.60  
 42 Lindstrom, Cassandra   18 Gusties-MN        6:15.00    6:13.41  
 43 Pelletier, Cori        18 UWRF-WI           6:16.00    6:13.52  
 44 Halsey, Lindsey        18 UWRF-WI           6:15.99    6:17.89  
 45 Smithers, Trisha          UWO               6:29.58    6:20.42  
 46 Kelling, Bobbi         19 UWRF-WI           6:45.99    6:54.60  
 47 Jackson, Mimi             UWO               9:27.95    9:13.05  
 -- Gaulke-Janowski, Emma  20 Jacks-SD          5:15.66         NS