Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/30/2012 - 18:42PM
      2012 Jean Freeman Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/1/2012      
               University of Minnesota Aquatic Center               
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Gusties-MN  'A'                     1:39.37    1:37.06  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa 20        2) Anding, Tarin 18             
     3) Iaquinta, Sophia 19           4) Olson, Katie 19              
  2 Jacks-SD  'A'                       1:38.00    1:37.86  
     1) Dalin, Devonne 21             2) Zenner, Abby 18              
     3) Grimit, Nicole 20             4) Caron, Kaylin 20             
  3 Gusties-MN  'B'                     1:48.00    1:40.36  
     1) Drake, Laura 20               2) Lager, Ashley 18             
     3) Anderson, Leah 18             4) Hund, Sarah 21               
  4 Blazers-MN  'A'                     1:40.98    1:41.50  
     1) Roberts, Emily                2) Pennings, Isabel             
     3) Skalbeck, Brita               4) Bierman, Stephanie           
  5 Jacks-SD  'B'                       1:42.00    1:42.41  
     1) Cook, Katie 18                2) Newberger, Lisa 21           
     3) Young, Trina 19               4) Foor, Shauna 21              
  6 UWO  'A'                            1:44.63    1:42.80  
     1) Gosline, Sara                 2) Hilgendorf, Britney          
     3) Forcey, Hannah                4) Shandley, Emily              
  7 Jacks-SD  'C'                       1:46.12    1:43.22  
     1) Hendricks, Jessie 18          2) Gilbertson, Selina 21        
     3) Temperley, Lexi 20            4) Weihl, Fawn 20               
  8 Gusties-MN  'C'                     1:50.50    1:44.32  
     1) Bymark, Grace 20              2) Barr, Brogan 20              
     3) Dehnke, Michelle 18           4) Jones, McKenna 19            
  9 Blazers-MN  'B'                     1:45.28    1:44.76  
     1) Peterson, Laura               2) Kessler, Samantha            
     3) Kaiser, Katherine             4) Schweitz, Hailey             
 10 Gusties-MN  'D'                     1:54.00    1:46.52  
     1) Tschida, Shannon 21           2) Wittwer, Josie 20            
     3) Lindstrom, Cassandra 18       4) Skurzewski, Casey 19         
 11 Gusties-MN  'F'                     1:57.00    1:47.25  
     1) Eames, Anna 22                2) Larson, Elizabeth 19         
     3) Hansen, Nikki 21              4) Hansen, Stephanie 18         
 12 Gusties-MN  'E'                     1:56.00    1:47.72  
     1) Olson, Hannah 19              2) Schlegel, Breanna 19         
     3) Erickson, Emily 20            4) Larsen, Tana 19              
 13 Gusties-MN  'G'                     1:58.00    1:48.09  
     1) Holm, Michaela 20             2) Field, Morgan 18             
     3) Arnold, Quinn 22              4) Goblirsch, Grace 20          
 14 UWRF-WI  'A'                        1:48.99    1:48.70  
     1) Skelly, Becca 19              2) Wiseman, Hannah 21           
     3) Hoelzel, Candy 19             4) Brasseaur, Payton 19         
 15 Gusties-MN  'H'                     1:59.00    1:48.99  
     1) Dillon, Gretchen              2) Fittipaldi, Carolyn 19       
     3) Tuttle, Megan 19              4) Massey, Kimberley 18         
 16 Blazers-MN  'C'                     1:52.46    1:49.25  
     1) Gathje, Maria                 2) Chatelaine, Haley            
     3) Alviani, Alex                 4) Thurin, Jessica              
 17 UWO  'B'                                 NT    1:49.80  
     1) Sullivan, Laura               2) Duffey, Katie                
     3) Rosenberg, Katherine          4) Priebusch, Carissa           
 18 Gusties-MN  'I'                     2:00.00    1:50.93  
     1) Pelkey, Ariana 19             2) Beck, Amy 21                 
     3) Stewart, Rebecca 20           4) Kramer, Julia 18             
 19 UWRF-WI  'B'                        1:52.99    1:52.36  
                          NT    1:52.77  
     1) Krimmer, Sydney               2) Duffey, Lizzie               
     3) Wnuk, Jackie                  4) Burgess, Paige               
 21 Gusties-MN  'L'                     2:04.00    1:55.33  
     1) Kidd, Catherine 18            2) Kroll, Allison 20            
     3) Meier, Nicole 20              4) Wallace, Avery 20            
 22 Gusties-MN  'J'                     2:01.00    1:56.44  
     1) Heldt, Meghan 18              2) Anderson, Amber 20           
     3) Carmack, Linde 18             4) McGuigan, Tara 20            
 23 Gusties-MN  'K'                     2:02.00    1:57.19  
     1) Hawkinson, Amanda 21          2) Leahy, Caitlin 19            
     3) Hinrichs, Emma 21             4) Hinrichs, Abby 19            
 24 UWRF-WI  'C'                        2:04.99    1:59.42  
     1) Dorn, Katy 19                 2) Pelletier, Cori 18           
     3) Halsey, Lindsey 18            4) Tholen, Katie 21