Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/10/2012 - 12:59PM
  2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Grand Prix - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012   
 
 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mann, Rebecca          14 Clearwater Aquat  1:59.65    1:59.24  
  2 Knutson, Dagny         20 A.S.K. Swim       2:12.97L   2:00.14  
  3 Simenec, Tori          20 University of Mi  2:01.19    2:01.46  
  4 McLaughlin, Kathryn    15 Mission Viejo Na  2:12.92L   2:02.83  
  5 *Ste. Marie, Devin     19 University of Mi  1:59.65    2:03.16  
  6 *Pinto, Andreina       21 Gator Swim Club   2:11.23L   2:03.34  
  7 Colton, Annalise       21 University of Mi  2:00.93    2:03.87  
  8 McElfresh, Erin        17 Lansing Cats      1:59.88    2:04.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rongione, Isabella     13 The Fish          2:02.86    2:04.46  
 10 Clarke, Christie       19 University of Mi  2:02.97    2:05.06  
 11 Sutton, Chloe          20 Mission Viejo Na  2:17.40L   2:05.32  
 12 Cook, Reagan           16 Swac Swim Team    2:05.17    2:05.36  
 13 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:07.59    2:06.05  
 14 Zima, Lauren           19 University of Mi  2:02.61    2:06.09  
 15 Wixted, Colleen        17 Colorado Stars    2:07.48    2:06.64  
 16 Lanker, Delaney        17 Colorado Stars    2:05.36    2:07.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goldblatt, Allison     14 The Fish          2:06.89    2:08.21  
 18 Howenstein, Jenna      20 University of Mi  2:01.57    2:08.38  
 19 Heilbrun, Caroline     15 The Fish          2:08.77    2:09.74  
 20 Pressey, Bailey        17 Swac Swim Team    2:04.40    2:09.75  
 21 Harston, Katherine     13 Denver Swim Acad  2:25.94L   2:09.87  
 22 Portela, Chloe         19 University of Mi  2:05.71    2:10.09  
 23 Appleget, Olivia       15 Lincoln Select S  2:10.97    2:10.46  
 24 Breslin, Kaylie        14 Denver Swim Acad  2:09.85    2:10.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Coughlan, Ophélie      15 ELITE             2:11.24    2:11.14  
 26 Harvey, Colby          16 Coastal Maine Aq  2:07.22    2:12.21  
 27 Hermann, Kendall       13 Lincoln Way Swim  2:08.26    2:12.41  
 28 Ferris, Adele          15 Lansing Cats      2:27.84L   2:12.52  
 29 Kriz, Lindsay          17 Denver Swim Acad  2:30.79L   2:12.91  
 30 Fischer, Aimee         16 Greater Nebraska  2:29.70L   2:13.03  
 31 Dirks, Madison         16 Colorado Stars    2:08.80    2:14.01  
 32 Pales, Ashley          13 Lincoln Select S  2:29.35L   2:14.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nguyen, Tiffany        13 Edina Swim Club   2:27.94L   2:14.40  
 34 Gutwein, Katelyn       17 Swac Swim Team    2:10.60    2:14.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Nelson, Sophia         17 Lincoln Select S  2:28.84L   2:14.78  
 36 Arceneaux, Kate        15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:10.38    2:14.79  
 37 Frick, Gretchen        16 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:32.96L   2:15.44  
 38 Storer, Jessica        15 Lincoln Select S  2:10.49    2:17.26  
 39 Paquin-Foisy, Elisabe  17 ELITE             2:11.71    2:20.36  
 40 Thiffault, Andréanne   16 ELITE             2:11.96    2:29.91  
 -- Lancey, Ashley         17 Phoenix Swim Tea  2:10.66        DFS  
 -- Rodríguez Rivera, Sha  16 Mexico            2:17.36L        NS  
 -- Mexia Okamura, Melisa  18 Mexico            2:17.49L        NS