Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    11/9/2012 - 12:54PM
  2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Grand Prix - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012   
 
 Event 7  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rebecca Mann           14 Clearwater Aquat  4:12.85    4:14.21  
  2 Isabella Rongione      13 The Fish          4:22.67    4:23.47  
  3 Destiny Nelson         15 Frisco Aquatics   4:27.54    4:23.49  
  4 Chloe Sutton           20 Mission Viejo Na  4:54.70L   4:24.30  
  5 Reagan Cook            16 Swac Swim Team    4:26.30    4:24.71  
  6 Elizabeth Weitz        21 University of Mi  4:15.12    4:25.44  
  7 Dannie Dilsaver        13 Greater Nebraska  4:33.27    4:27.31  
  8 Makayla Sargent        14 Mercury Swimming  5:08.18L   4:27.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kathryn McLaughlin     15 Mission Viejo Na  4:57.74L   4:28.24  
 10 Brooke Lorentzen       17 Mission Viejo Na  4:27.29    4:28.81  
 11 *Andreina Pinto        21 Gator Swim Club   4:33.40    4:29.62  
 12 Samantha Harding       18 University of Mi  4:15.39    4:29.83  
 13 Erin McElfresh         17 Lansing Cats      4:21.06    4:29.85  
 14 Hailey Szews           20 University of Mi  4:16.92    4:30.48  
 15 Cameron McHugh         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:20.43    4:30.84  
 16 Bailey Pressey         17 Swac Swim Team    5:17.11L   4:33.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mckenna Lynch          16 Central Iowa Aqu  5:15.78L   4:33.38  
 18 Blake Zeiger           19 University of Mi  5:09.59L   4:34.05  4:35.72  
 21 Adele Ferris           15 Lansing Cats      5:20.16L   4:36.99  
 22 Sophia Nelson          17 Lincoln Select S  4:37.81    4:38.74  
 23 Olivia Calegan         13 Lincoln Select S  5:18.20L   4:38.78  
 24 Gretchen Frick         16 Ad Astra Area Aq  5:21.17L   4:39.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aimee Fischer          16 Greater Nebraska  5:18.63L   4:39.91  
 26 Ashley Lancey          17 Phoenix Swim Tea  4:33.14    4:40.33  
 27 Allison Goldblatt      14 The Fish          4:40.57    4:40.45  
 28 Caroline Theil         13 Greater Nebraska  4:39.36    4:40.94  
 29 Ashley Pales           13 Lincoln Select S  5:14.60L   4:41.75  
 30 Kaylie Breslin         14 Denver Swim Acad  5:16.32L   4:42.88  
 31 Olivia Appleget        15 Lincoln Select S  5:21.87L   4:43.93  
 32 Tiffany Nguyen         13 Edina Swim Club   5:18.14L   4:44.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mallory Olson          16 Verona Aquatic C  4:38.40    4:46.12  
 34 Megan Murphy           16 The Fish          5:20.70L   4:46.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kristen Hepler         14 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:33.28    4:47.44  
 36 Kate Arceneaux         15 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:36.10    4:47.82  
 37 Linnea Rizzo           16 South East Metro  4:39.21    4:48.39  
 38 Ophélie Coughlan       15 ELITE             4:39.31    4:48.49  
 39 Elisabeth Paquin-Fois  17 ELITE             4:39.67    4:48.72  
 -- Andrea Basile          14 Waukesha Express  5:20.46L        DQ  
 -- Estela Davis Ortiz     18 Mexico            4:59.60L        NS