Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    11/9/2012 - 12:54PM
  2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Grand Prix - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012   
 
 Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ashley Wanland         22 Unattached          59.17    1:01.83  
  2 *Jillian Tyler         24 CAN                 58.08    1:01.96  
  3 *Kierra Smith          18 University of Mi  1:08.54L   1:03.13  
  4 Haley Spencer          21 University of Mi    59.52    1:03.43  
  5 Caroline Weigand       16 Swac Swim Team    1:02.91    1:03.79  
  6 Lauren Greenberg       21 University of Mi  1:04.45    1:03.91  
  7 Stephanie Lemire       17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:03.79    1:04.54  
  8 Ashley Pales           13 Lincoln Select S  1:05.88    1:04.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Destiny Nelson         15 Frisco Aquatics   1:06.14    1:05.26  
 10 Annelise Kowalsky      17 Minnetonka Swim   1:03.39    1:05.30  
 11 Emma Jackson           21 University of Mi  1:01.40    1:05.58  
 12 Makayla Sargent        14 Mercury Swimming  1:05.55    1:06.08  
 13 Olivia Calegan         13 Lincoln Select S  1:06.17    1:06.11  
 13 Dannie Dilsaver        13 Greater Nebraska  1:06.52    1:06.11  
 15 Emma Richer            17 The Fish          1:06.09    1:06.31  
 16 Lianna Wood            12 St Croix Swim Cl  1:07.18    1:06.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katherine Hickey       17 Minnetonka Swim   1:08.98    1:07.23  
 18 Mickayla Hinkle        16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:09.43    1:07.24  
 19 Sophia Nelson          17 Lincoln Select S  1:06.75    1:07.33  
 20 Marielle Renehan       17 Denver Swim Acad  1:06.70    1:08.12  
 21 Erin McElfresh         17 Lansing Cats      1:08.09    1:08.15  
 22 Gabriella Stockett     14 Unattached        1:09.59    1:08.29  
 23 Lauren Thompson        14 Mansfield Aquati  1:19.34L   1:08.33  
 24 Jill Georgen           17 Fox Valley Wave   1:06.86    1:08.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Laura Miksch           16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:19.49L   1:08.50  
 26 Heidi Busack           20 University of Mi  1:02.59    1:08.57  
 27 Ashley Lancey          17 Phoenix Swim Tea  1:07.03    1:08.67  
 28 Anna Bump              18 Central Iowa Aqu  1:09.14    1:08.92  
 29 Abigail Kochevar       14 Colorado Stars    1:09.70    1:09.42  
 30 Caroline Theil         13 Greater Nebraska  1:09.35    1:09.51  
 31 Madeline Naughton      17 Westmont Swim Cl  1:07.25    1:10.50  
 32 Olivia Bartel          16 Fox Valley Wave   1:08.30    1:10.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kristen Hepler         14 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:07.53    1:10.68  
 34 Claire Beckett         16 Spartan Swim Clu  1:20.71L   1:11.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gretchen Frick         16 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:09.45    1:11.04  
 36 Kaitlyn McManus        15 Hampshire Hills   1:09.33    1:11.88  
 37 Jileen Crandall        18 Phoenix Swim Tea  1:09.56    1:13.08  
 38 Andréanne Thiffault    16 ELITE             1:09.02    1:13.66  
 39 Juliette Strohbach     17 ELITE             1:09.84    1:14.46  
 -- Colby Harvey           16 Coastal Maine Aq  1:08.22        DFS  
 -- Byanca Rodriguez Vill  18 Mexico            1:11.31L        NS  
 -- Madison Pujadas        17 Suburban Seahawk  1:05.70         NS