Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    11/9/2012 - 12:54PM
  2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Grand Prix - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012   
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Melissa Franklin       17 Colorado Stars    1:41.95    1:44.83  
  2 Dagny Knutson          20 A.S.K. Swim       1:59.49L   1:47.37  
  3 Chloe Sutton           20 Mission Viejo Na  1:59.38L   1:47.66  
  4 *Jessica Plant         19 University of Mi  1:45.41    1:49.00  
  5 Rebecca Mann           14 Clearwater Aquat  1:48.96    1:49.40  
  6 Kiera Janzen           19 University of Mi  1:47.17    1:49.41  
  7 Lauren Weis            21 University of Mi  1:46.07    1:49.42  
  8 Ashley Steenvoorden    22 Minnesota Aquati  1:47.17    1:49.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauren Votava          19 University of Mi  1:49.36    1:49.52  
 10 *Andreina Pinto        21 Gator Swim Club   1:51.71    1:51.09  
 11 Cameron McHugh         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:48.43    1:51.42  
 12 Isabella Rongione      13 The Fish          1:53.64    1:51.88  
 12 Kathryn McLaughlin     15 Mission Viejo Na  1:47.52    1:51.88  
 14 Meagan Thompson        17 Mansfield Aquati  2:06.51L   1:51.94  
 15 Marina Spadoni         18 University of Mi  1:50.28    1:52.70  
 16 Brooke Lorentzen       17 Mission Viejo Na  1:49.72    1:52.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mckenna Lynch          16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:05.33L   1:53.05  
 18 Haley Pietila          19 University of Mi  1:49.90    1:53.19  
 19 Erin Caflisch          21 University of Mi  1:48.24    1:53.28  
 20 Makayla Sargent        14 Mercury Swimming  1:55.35    1:53.42  
 21 Tess Behrens           20 University of Mi  2:05.89L   1:54.05  
 22 Destiny Nelson         15 Frisco Aquatics   2:08.66L   1:54.09  
 23 Madison Dirks          16 Colorado Stars    1:53.09    1:54.20  
 24 Lindsay Painton        14 Colorado Stars    2:11.21L   1:54.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Colleen Wixted         17 Colorado Stars    1:52.57    1:54.38  
 26 Dannie Dilsaver        13 Greater Nebraska  1:54.44    1:54.48  
 27 Andrea Basile          14 Waukesha Express  2:12.48L   1:54.76  
 28 Katharine Anton        19 University of Mi  1:54.38    1:54.95  
 29 Tevyn Waddell          14 Mitchell Aquatic  1:55.46    1:55.13  
 30 Monica Radecke         21 University of Mi  1:54.60    1:55.25  
 31 Amelia Marsh           20 University of Mi  1:49.62    1:55.63  
 32 Riley Donlin           14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:12.45L   1:55.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jessica Storer         15 Lincoln Select S  1:54.37    1:55.92  
 34 *Yanel Pinto           23 Gator Swim Club   1:53.58    1:55.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Abigail Kochevar       14 Colorado Stars    1:55.59    1:56.11  
 36 Michelle Owens         13 The Fish          1:54.81    1:56.34  
 37 Victoria Bagley        19 Aquajets Swim Te  1:55.46    1:56.44  
 38 Katherine Harston      13 Denver Swim Acad  2:12.52L   1:56.73  
 39 Sara McClendon         13 Mansfield Aquati  2:12.47L   1:56.77  
 40 Madison Yelle          16 Mansfield Aquati  1:54.66    1:56.91  
 41 Caroline Heilbrun      15 The Fish          2:12.38L   1:57.18  
 42 Annalise Eger          16 Mansfield Aquati  1:55.79    1:57.53  
 43 Loren Brandon          21 University of Mi  1:51.26    1:57.69  
 44 Elizabeth Cunningham   16 Edina Swim Club   1:55.10    1:57.70  
 45 Linnea Rizzo           16 South East Metro  1:55.21    1:58.36  
 46 Lindsay Kriz           17 Denver Swim Acad  1:55.68  1L   1:59.61  
 49 Isabella Fairman       14 Edina Swim Club   2:10.97L   2:00.46  
 50 Ophélie Coughlan       15 ELITE             1:55.41    2:01.08  
 -- Alexandra Yaeger       17 Edina Swim Club   1:55.51        DFS  
 -- Fernanda Richaud Leyv  16 Mexico            2:05.40L        NS  

>