Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/11/2012 - 18:26PM
  2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Grand Prix - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012   
 
 Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Feigen, James          23 Longhorn Aquatic    20.17      19.73  
  2 Weber-Gale, Garrett    27 Longhorn Aquatic    20.12      20.11  
  3 Toomey, Derek          21 University of Mi    20.23      20.17  
  4 Molacek, Jacob         16 Greater Omaha Aq    20.65      20.57  
  5 *Capan, Hrvoje         21 University of Mi    21.03      20.83  
  6 *Samuels, Felix        19 University of Mi    20.96      20.95  
  7 Griggs, Benjamin       21 University of Mi    20.98      20.97  
  8 Lochte, Ryan           28 Una Gsc             20.38      21.48  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Alexandrov, Mihail     27 Trojan Swim Club    21.06      20.94  
 10 Jacobson, Brian        38 Twin Cities Swim    21.05      21.14  
 11 Heil, Scott            20 Unattached          21.40      21.21  
 12 Lucas, Noah            17 Edina Swim Club     21.48      21.22  
 13 Greenberg, Aaron       17 Edina Swim Club     21.10      21.24  
 14 Stuart, Hennessey      17 Una Dsa             21.48      21.35  
 15 Brinck, Per-niklas     19 University of Mi    21.48      21.38  
 16 Boston, Bryce          17 Minnetonka Swim     21.14      21.41  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Andrew, Michael        13 Unattached          21.49      20.94  
 18 Swain, Alexander       17 Waukesha Express    21.58      21.37  
 19 Miksch, Ryan           19 University of Mi    21.57      21.44  
 20 Busch, Noah            17 Minnetonka Swim     21.66      21.47  
 21 Zawatski, Edward       15 Cyc Rally Aquati    21.63      21.55  
 22 Bateman, Cole          17 Minnetonka Swim     21.58      21.65  
 23 Martin, Timothy        17 Pacesetter Aquat    21.58      21.68  
 24 Tidd, James            15 South East Metro    21.80      22.23  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Schroyer, Connor       18 Westmont Swim Cl    21.95      21.83  
 26 Mattern, John          17 Colorado Stars      22.08      21.97  
 27 Foster, Mitchell       18 Aquajets Swim Te    21.99      21.98  
 28 Suter, Zachary         17 Una Dsa             21.94      22.04  
 29 Tieke, Zachary         16 Westmont Swim Cl    22.09      22.12  
 30 Kandt, Alec            17 South East Metro    22.23      22.13  
 31 Murphy, Conor          22 Unattached          21.85      22.19  
 32 Williamson, Jeffrey    17 Golden Comets Sw    22.18      22.74  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 12 Plummer, David         27 Minnetonka Swim     21.12             
 32 Dalluge, Noah          17 Sea Devils          22.10             
 34 Carlson, Alec          16 Waukesha Express    22.19             
 35 Donnelly, Sean         15 West Express Swi    22.23             
 37 Huft, Erick            17 Edina Swim Club     22.26             
 38 O'Malley, Ryan         17 Westmont Swim Cl    22.28             
 39 Current, Ryan          15 Minnetonka Swim     22.30             
 40 Gravel, Jerry          17 Coastal Maine Aq    22.33             
 41 Strother, Ryan         17 Minnetonka Swim     22.35             
 42 Shelstad, John         13 Sea Devils          22.37             
 43 Skinner, William       17 Una Scsc            22.40             
 44 Forsythe, Vaughn       23 Unattached          22.43             
 45 Solfelt, Michael       18 Aquajets Swim Te    22.44             
 46 Solie, Zachary         16 Waukesha Express    22.53             
 47 Carbone, Joseph        15 Unattached          22.61             
 48 Fadley, Cameron        18 Una Cma             22.78             
 49 Richardson, Brandon    18 Sea Devils          22.88             
 50 Schlais, Andrew        17 Edina Swim Club     23.00             
 51 Safonov, Alexander     16 Edina Swim Club     23.10             
 52 Chaubet, Loc          19 ELITE               23.35             
 53 Vargas, Jean-Francois  21 ELITE               23.94             
 -- Schriesheim, David     17 New Trier Swim C      NS              
 -- Dear, Adam             17 Coastal Aquatic       NS              
 -- Mangan, Jack           17 New Trier Swim C      NS