Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/11/2012 - 18:26PM
  2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Grand Prix - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012   
 
 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Mann, Rebecca          14 Clearwater Aquat  1:59.24    1:57.14  
  2 Knutson, Dagny         20 A.S.K. Swim       2:00.14    1:58.24  
  3 Simenec, Tori          20 University of Mi  2:01.46    1:58.87  
  4 Colton, Annalise       21 University of Mi  2:03.87    1:59.89  
  5 McLaughlin, Kathryn    15 Mission Viejo Na  2:02.83    2:00.23  
  6 *Pinto, Andreina       21 Gator Swim Club   2:03.34    2:02.30  
  7 *Ste. Marie, Devin     19 University of Mi  2:03.16    2:03.23  
  8 McElfresh, Erin        17 Lansing Cats      2:04.00    2:04.10  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Rongione, Isabella     13 The Fish          2:04.46    2:02.52  
 10 Cook, Reagan           16 Swac Swim Team    2:05.36    2:02.64  
 11 Sutton, Chloe          20 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.32    2:03.04  
 12 Clarke, Christie       19 University of Mi  2:05.06    2:04.62  
 13 Zima, Lauren           19 University of Mi  2:06.09    2:05.72  
 14 Goldblatt, Allison     14 The Fish          2:08.21    2:06.43  
 15 Wixted, Colleen        17 Colorado Stars    2:06.64    2:06.48  
 16 Lanker, Delaney        17 Colorado Stars    2:07.51    2:08.48  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Pressey, Bailey        17 Swac Swim Team    2:09.75    2:06.25  
 18 Harston, Katherine     13 Denver Swim Acad  2:09.87    2:06.40  
 19 Breslin, Kaylie        14 Denver Swim Acad  2:10.52    2:06.77  
 20 Howenstein, Jenna      20 University of Mi  2:08.38    2:08.58  
 21 Appleget, Olivia       15 Lincoln Select S  2:10.46    2:08.83  
 22 Heilbrun, Caroline     15 The Fish          2:09.74    2:09.50  
 23 Portela, Chloe         19 University of Mi  2:10.09    2:09.95  
 24 Coughlan, Ophélie      15 ELITE             2:11.14    2:11.32  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Harvey, Colby          16 Coastal Maine Aq  2:12.21    2:07.64  
 26 Dirks, Madison         16 Colorado Stars    2:14.01    2:08.00  
 27 Ferris, Adele          15 Lansing Cats      2:12.52    2:08.55  
 28 Hermann, Kendall       13 Lincoln Way Swim  2:12.41    2:10.62  
 29 Pales, Ashley          13 Lincoln Select S  2:14.39    2:11.21  
 30 Fischer, Aimee         16 Greater Nebraska  2:13.03    2:11.39  
 31 Kriz, Lindsay          17 Denver Swim Acad  2:12.91    2:13.83  
 32 Nguyen, Tiffany        13 Edina Swim Club   2:14.40    2:13.84  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 13 Hinkle, Mickayla       16 St Croix Swim Cl  2:06.05             
 34 Gutwein, Katelyn       17 Swac Swim Team    2:14.75             
 35 Nelson, Sophia         17 Lincoln Select S  2:14.78             
 36 Arceneaux, Kate        15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:14.79             
 37 Frick, Gretchen        16 Ad Astra Area Aq  2:15.44             
 38 Storer, Jessica        15 Lincoln Select S  2:17.26             
 39 Paquin-Foisy, Elisabe  17 ELITE             2:20.36             
 40 Thiffault, Andréanne   16 ELITE             2:29.91             
 -- Lancey, Ashley         17 Phoenix Swim Tea     DFS              
 -- Mexia Okamura, Melisa  18 Mexico                NS              
 -- Rodríguez Rivera, Sha  16 Mexico                NS