Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    11/9/2012 - 20:39PM
  2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Grand Prix - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012   
 
 Event 7  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Rebecca Mann           14 Clearwater Aquat  4:14.21    4:10.29  
  2 Isabella Rongione      13 The Fish          4:23.47    4:21.21  
  3 Reagan Cook            16 Swac Swim Team    4:24.71    4:23.51  
  4 Destiny Nelson         15 Frisco Aquatics   4:23.49    4:24.25  
  5 Makayla Sargent        14 Mercury Swimming  4:27.37    4:24.82  
  6 Chloe Sutton           20 Mission Viejo Na  4:24.30    4:25.10  
  7 Elizabeth Weitz        21 University of Mi  4:25.44    4:26.92  
  8 Dannie Dilsaver        13 Greater Nebraska  4:27.31    4:27.54  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kathryn McLaughlin     15 Mission Viejo Na  4:28.24    4:22.54  
 10 *Andreina Pinto        21 Gator Swim Club   4:29.62    4:22.89  
 11 Cameron McHugh         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:30.84    4:22.96  
 12 Hailey Szews           20 University of Mi  4:30.48    4:26.73  
 13 Samantha Harding       18 University of Mi  4:29.83    4:29.34  
 14 Erin McElfresh         17 Lansing Cats      4:29.85    4:31.28  
 15 Brooke Lorentzen       17 Mission Viejo Na  4:28.81    4:31.39  
 16 Bailey Pressey         17 Swac Swim Team    4:33.05    4:33.98  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Blake Zeiger           19 University of Mi  4:34.05    4:25.69  
 18 Mckenna Lynch          16 Central Iowa Aqu  4:33.38    4:33.98  
 19 Katherine Harston      13 Denver Swim Acad  4:35.72    4:34.02  
 20 Michelle Owens         13 The Fish          4:35.47    4:36.74  
 21 Gretchen Frick         16 Ad Astra Area Aq  4:39.72    4:37.31  
 22 Adele Ferris           15 Lansing Cats      4:36.99    4:38.27  
 23 Olivia Calegan         13 Lincoln Select S  4:38.78    4:38.67  
 24 Sophia Nelson          17 Lincoln Select S  4:38.74    4:40.88  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Ashley Pales           13 Lincoln Select S  4:41.75    4:35.93  
 26 Aimee Fischer          16 Greater Nebraska  4:39.91    4:36.34  
 27 Allison Goldblatt      14 The Fish          4:40.45    4:37.62  
 28 Caroline Theil         13 Greater Nebraska  4:40.94    4:38.44  
 29 Ashley Lancey          17 Phoenix Swim Tea  4:40.33    4:40.96  
 30 Kaylie Breslin         14 Denver Swim Acad  4:42.88    4:42.82  
 31 Olivia Appleget        15 Lincoln Select S  4:43.93    4:52.81  
 -- Tiffany Nguyen         13 Edina Swim Club   4:44.91         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Mallory Olson          16 Verona Aquatic C  4:46.12             
 34 Megan Murphy           16 The Fish          4:46.78             
 35 Kristen Hepler         14 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:47.44             
 36 Kate Arceneaux         15 Katy Aquatic Tea  4:47.82             
 37 Linnea Rizzo           16 South East Metro  4:48.39             
 38 Ophélie Coughlan       15 ELITE             4:48.49             
 39 Elisabeth Paquin-Fois  17 ELITE             4:48.72             
 -- Andrea Basile          14 Waukesha Express      DQ              
 -- Estela Davis Ortiz     18 Mexico                NS