Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    11/9/2012 - 20:39PM
  2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Grand Prix - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012   
 
 Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Claire Donahue         23 Western Kentucky    53.19      52.71  
  2 Kathryn McLaughlin     15 Mission Viejo Na    54.49      54.31  
  3 Rebecca Weiland        19 University of Mi    54.78      54.33  
  4 Tori Simenec           20 University of Mi    55.20      54.69  
  5 Dagny Knutson          20 A.S.K. Swim         55.36      55.09  
  6 Colby Harvey           16 Coastal Maine Aq    56.04      55.73  
  7 Erin McElfresh         17 Lansing Cats        56.06      56.12  
  8 Annalise Colton        21 University of Mi    55.96      56.32  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Blake Zeiger           19 University of Mi    56.58      53.99  
 10 Mickayla Hinkle        16 St Croix Swim Cl    56.33      55.44  
 11 Madeline Burnham       16 Unattached          56.65      56.37  
 12 *Devin Ste. Marie      19 University of Mi    56.09      56.69  
 13 Lauren Votava          19 University of Mi    57.61      57.20  
 14 Natalie Herrild        22 University of Mi    57.21      57.38  
 15 Lauren Zima            19 University of Mi    57.50      57.97  
 16 Madison Dirks          16 Colorado Stars      57.11      57.98  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Mckenna Lynch          16 Central Iowa Aqu    57.77      56.79  
 18 Colleen Wixted         17 Colorado Stars      57.83      57.51  
 19 Chloe Portela          19 University of Mi    57.93      57.63  
 20 Lindsay Painton        14 Colorado Stars      57.91      57.81  
 21 Isabella Rongione      13 The Fish            57.98      57.94  
 22 Christie Clarke        19 University of Mi    57.80      58.04  
 23 Bailey Pressey         17 Swac Swim Team      57.63      58.13  
 24 Reagan Cook            16 Swac Swim Team      57.89      58.73  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Delaney Lanker         17 Colorado Stars      58.01      57.99  
 26 Olivia Appleget        15 Lincoln Select S    58.92      58.02  
 27 Kendall Hermann        13 Lincoln Way Swim    58.40      58.14  
 28 Allison Goldblatt      14 The Fish            58.03      58.40  
 29 Kaylie Breslin         14 Denver Swim Acad    58.11      58.50  
 30 Jenna Howenstein       20 University of Mi    59.35      58.61  
 31 Karissa Dahlquist      18 Denver Swim Acad    58.33      58.76  
 32 Caroline Heilbrun      15 The Fish            58.21      59.10  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 33 Emma Pontius           16 Portland Porpois    59.53             
 34 Annelise Kowalsky      17 Minnetonka Swim     59.60             
 35 Michaela Kinter        17 Central Iowa Aqu    59.69             
 36 Ashley Pales           13 Lincoln Select S  1:00.11             
 37 Sydney Wight           16 Coastal Maine Aq  1:00.14             
 38 Tiffany Nguyen         13 Edina Swim Club   1:00.33             
 39 Katherine Harston      13 Denver Swim Acad  1:00.41             
 40 Ashley Lancey          17 Phoenix Swim Tea  1:00.58             
 41 Caroline Weigand       16 Swac Swim Team    1:00.74             
 42 Katelyn Gutwein        17 Swac Swim Team    1:00.76             
 43 Caroline Theil         13 Greater Nebraska  1:02.22             
 44 Olivia Calegan         13 Lincoln Select S  1:02.26             
 -- Alexandra Yaeger       17 Edina Swim Club      DFS              
 -- Makayla Sargent        14 Mercury Swimming     DFS              
 -- Sharo Rodríguez River  16 Mexico                NS              
 -- Melisa Mexia Okamura   18 Mexico                NS