Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    11/9/2012 - 20:39PM
  2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Grand Prix - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012   
 
 Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ashley Wanland         22 Unattached        1:01.83      59.96  
  2 *Jillian Tyler         24 CAN               1:01.96    1:00.32  
  3 *Kierra Smith          18 University of Mi  1:03.13    1:00.43  
  4 Haley Spencer          21 University of Mi  1:03.43    1:02.78  
  5 Lauren Greenberg       21 University of Mi  1:03.91    1:03.06  
  6 Destiny Nelson         15 Frisco Aquatics   1:05.26    1:04.68  
  7 Ashley Pales           13 Lincoln Select S  1:04.55    1:04.76  
  8 Caroline Weigand       16 Swac Swim Team    1:03.79    1:04.96  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Emma Jackson           21 University of Mi  1:05.58    1:05.05  
 10 Olivia Calegan         13 Lincoln Select S  1:06.11    1:05.18  
 11 Annelise Kowalsky      17 Minnetonka Swim   1:05.30    1:05.31  
 12 Makayla Sargent        14 Mercury Swimming  1:06.08    1:05.94  
 13 Dannie Dilsaver        13 Greater Nebraska  1:06.11    1:06.14  
 14 Emma Richer            17 The Fish          1:06.31    1:06.60  
 15 Lianna Wood            12 St Croix Swim Cl  1:06.48    1:06.84  
 16 Katherine Hickey       17 Minnetonka Swim   1:07.23    1:07.51  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Mickayla Hinkle        16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:07.24    1:06.60  
 18 Laura Miksch           16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:08.50    1:07.33  
 19 Marielle Renehan       17 Denver Swim Acad  1:08.12    1:08.09  
 20 Jill Georgen           17 Fox Valley Wave   1:08.48    1:08.31  
 21 Sophia Nelson          17 Lincoln Select S  1:07.33    1:08.32  
 22 Gabriella Stockett     14 Unattached        1:08.29    1:08.33  
 23 Lauren Thompson        14 Mansfield Aquati  1:08.33    1:08.64  
 24 Erin McElfresh         17 Lansing Cats      1:08.15    1:09.50  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Anna Bump              18 Central Iowa Aqu  1:08.92    1:06.31  
 26 Heidi Busack           20 University of Mi  1:08.57    1:06.68  
 27 Abigail Kochevar       14 Colorado Stars    1:09.42    1:07.38  
 28 Ashley Lancey          17 Phoenix Swim Tea  1:08.67    1:07.98  
 29 Caroline Theil         13 Greater Nebraska  1:09.51    1:08.72  
 30 Kristen Hepler         14 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:10.68    1:09.36  
 31 Olivia Bartel          16 Fox Valley Wave   1:10.52    1:11.21  
 32 Madeline Naughton      17 Westmont Swim Cl  1:10.50    1:11.32  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Stephanie Lemire       17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:04.54             
 34 Claire Beckett         16 Spartan Swim Clu  1:11.00             
 35 Gretchen Frick         16 Ad Astra Area Aq  1:11.04             
 36 Kaitlyn McManus        15 Hampshire Hills   1:11.88             
 37 Jileen Crandall        18 Phoenix Swim Tea  1:13.08             
 38 Andréanne Thiffault    16 ELITE             1:13.66             
 39 Juliette Strohbach     17 ELITE             1:14.46             
 -- Colby Harvey           16 Coastal Maine Aq     DFS              
 -- Byanca Rodriguez Vill  18 Mexico                NS              
 -- Madison Pujadas        17 Suburban Seahawk      NS              

ml>>