Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License    11/9/2012 - 20:39PM
  2012 MN TWIN - Minneapolis Grand Prix - 11/9/2012 to 11/11/2012   
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Melissa Franklin       17 Colorado Stars    1:44.83    1:42.28  
  2 Dagny Knutson          20 A.S.K. Swim       1:47.37    1:46.70  
  3 Chloe Sutton           20 Mission Viejo Na  1:47.66    1:47.20  
  4 *Jessica Plant         19 University of Mi  1:49.00    1:47.90  
  5 Ashley Steenvoorden    22 Minnesota Aquati  1:49.46    1:48.20  
  6 Kiera Janzen           19 University of Mi  1:49.41    1:48.67  
  7 Rebecca Mann           14 Clearwater Aquat  1:49.40    1:49.28  
  8 Lauren Weis            21 University of Mi  1:49.42    1:49.98  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Kathryn McLaughlin     15 Mission Viejo Na  1:51.88    1:48.73  
 10 Cameron McHugh         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:51.42    1:48.96  
 11 *Andreina Pinto        21 Gator Swim Club   1:51.09    1:49.12  
 12 Brooke Lorentzen       17 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.85    1:51.19  
 13 Isabella Rongione      13 The Fish          1:51.88    1:51.25  
 14 Meagan Thompson        17 Mansfield Aquati  1:51.94    1:52.22  
 15 Lauren Votava          19 University of Mi  1:49.52    1:52.59  
 16 Marina Spadoni         18 University of Mi  1:52.70    1:53.26  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Mckenna Lynch          16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:53.05    1:51.43  
 18 Haley Pietila          19 University of Mi  1:53.19    1:51.87  
 19 Madison Dirks          16 Colorado Stars    1:54.20    1:52.67  
 20 Destiny Nelson         15 Frisco Aquatics   1:54.09    1:53.64  
 21 Colleen Wixted         17 Colorado Stars    1:54.38    1:53.76  
 22 Lindsay Painton        14 Colorado Stars    1:54.36    1:53.96  
 23 Makayla Sargent        14 Mercury Swimming  1:53.42    1:54.77  
 24 Dannie Dilsaver        13 Greater Nebraska  1:54.48    1:55.22  
 
                        === D - Final ===                         
 
 25 Katharine Anton        19 University of Mi  1:54.95    1:53.81  
 26 *Yanel Pinto           23 Gator Swim Club   1:55.93    1:54.51  
 27 Jessica Storer         15 Lincoln Select S  1:55.92    1:54.88  
 28 Tevyn Waddell          14 Mitchell Aquatic  1:55.13    1:55.10  
 28 Riley Donlin           14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:55.65    1:55.10  
 30 Andrea Basile          14 Waukesha Express  1:54.76    1:55.28  
 31 Monica Radecke         21 University of Mi  1:55.25    1:55.65  
 32 Amelia Marsh           20 University of Mi  1:      
 21 Tess Behrens           20 University of Mi  1:54.05             
 35 Abigail Kochevar       14 Colorado Stars    1:56.11             
 36 Michelle Owens         13 The Fish          1:56.34             
 37 Victoria Bagley        19 Aquajets Swim Te  1:56.44             
 38 Katherine Harston      13 Denver Swim Acad  1:56.73             
 39 Sara McClendon         13 Mansfield Aquati  1:56.77             
 40 Madison Yelle          16 Mansfield Aquati  1:56.91             
 41 Caroline Heilbrun      15 The Fish          1:57.18             
 42 Annalise Eger          16 Mansfield Aquati  1:57.53             
 43 Loren Brandon          21 University of Mi  1:57.69             
 44 Elizabeth Cunningham   16 Edina Swim Club   1:57.70             
 45 Linnea Rizzo           16 South East Metro  1:58.36             
 46 Lindsay Kriz           17 Denver Swim Acad  1:58.37             
  49 Isabella Fairman       14 Edina Swim Club   2:00.46             
 50 Ophélie Coughlan       15 ELITE             2:01.08             
 -- Alexandra Yaeger       17 Edina Swim Club      DFS              
 -- Fernanda Richaud Leyv  16 Mexico                NS