University of Minnesota - Minneapolis 
          Jack Johnson Minnesota Classic 2013 - 1/18/2013 to 1/19/2013          
                       University of Minnesota Fieldhouse                       
 
Event 20  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Jack Johnson: $ 4:41.58  1/21/2012   Heather Kampf, Unattached                  
  Fieldhouse: ! 4:37.38  2004        Carrie Tollefson, Addidas                  
 UofM Indoor: # 4:38.80  2009        Heather Dorniden                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Docherty, Laura              Minnesota            4:53.51    4:53.08   10   
  2 Dyson, Becca                 Minnesota            4:51.43    4:53.93    8   
  3 Kayfes, Molly                Minnesota            4:51.55    4:54.49    6   
  4 Bollig, Maggie               Minnesota            4:51.39   x4:57.97        
  5 Brondbo, Kristin             Augustana (Sd)       4:56.21    5:00.67    5   
  6 Potts, Tera                  South Dakota State   4:56.00    5:00.79    4   
  7 Mincke, Kaitlin              Minnesota            4:59.31   x5:01.20        
  8 Ritter, Kathryn              Minnesota            4:56.34   x5:01.34        
  9 McClellan, Maddie            Unattached           5:03.21    5:05.37        
 10 Wetzstein, Katie             South Dakota         5:02.27    5:06.41    3   
 11 Vandenberg, Jamie            Minnesota            4:57.34   x5:08.15        
 12 Orcutt, Paige                Minnesota            5:05.31   x5:09.93        
 13 Bucknam, Kate                Minnesota            5:08.34   x5:11.12        
 14 Whitley, Rachel              Western Michigan     5:09.72    5:12.76    2   
 15 Cremeans, Cara               Western Michigan     5:03.50    5:13.63    1   
 16 Montonye, Molly              Minn State Moorhead  5:09.89    5:13.96        
 17 Ferguson, Anne               Minnesota            5:12.41   x5:14.63        
 18 Swatek, Stacey               Minnesota            5:11.45   x5:16.16        
 19 Dubois, Nicole               Manitoba             5:13.30    5:17.55        
 20 Zeman, Andie                 Minnesota            5:12.00   x5:17.56        
 21 Hodge, Aisha                 Western Michigan     5:09.50    5:17.60        
 22 Opitz, Cassy                 Minnesota            4:59.38   x5:17.86        
 23 Schmidt, Jessica             Minnesota            5:06.34   x5:18.46        
 24 Creager, Krista              South Dakota State   5:13.00    5:18.84        
 25 Mikkalson, Taylor            Unattached           5:14.22    5:20.43        
 26 Peterson, Brooke             South Dakota State   5:20.00    5:20.85        
 27 Edwards, Rachel              Minnesota            5:17.34   x5:21.48        
 28 Mears, Alissa                Minn State Moorhead  5:08.95    5:24.97        
 29 Miller, Carol                South Dakota         5:03.53    5:25.13        
 30 Savage, Hannah               Northern Illinois    5:10.00    5:25.77        
 31 Brackenwagen, Alexandra      Minnesota            5:19.34   x5:26.61        
 32 Mammenga, Emily              Minn State Moorhead  5:12.13    5:27.24        
 33 Pettit, Chelsea              Minnesota            5:14.37   x5:28.51        
 34 Anderson, Kirsten            South Dakota State   5:20.00   x5:29.40        
 35 Anderson, Emma               Augustana (Sd)       5:15.96    5:30.40        
 36 Sherwin, Alice               Manitoba             5:19.05    5:31.07        
 37 Anderson, Abby               Minnesota            5:24.12   x5:33.89        
 38 Sickels, Morgan              Minnesota            5:18.31   x5:36.45        
 39 Shelerud, Kate               Unattached           5:34.21    5:44.11        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Minnesota                  203        2) North Dakota State        135   
    3) Western Michigan           128        4) South Dakota               73.50
    5) South Dakota State          48.50     6) Augustana (SD)             26   
    7) Northern Illinois           25        8) Manitoba                   15   
    9) Minn State Moorhead          5       10) Winona State                4