Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
    2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013    
 
 Event 25  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Surhoff, Austin        22 North Baltimore   1:42.45    1:45.57  
    r:+3.64  23.32        49.62 (26.30)
        1:20.28 (30.66)     1:45.57 (25.29)
  2 *Townsend, Darian      29 Una Nyac          1:43.93    1:46.99  
    r:+0.70  22.66        48.66 (26.00)
        1:20.68 (32.02)     1:46.99 (26.31)
  3 Dwyer, Conor           24 North Baltimore   1:45.77    1:47.07  
    r:+4.25  23.01        50.09 (27.08)
        1:21.47 (31.38)     1:47.07 (25.60)
  4 Molacek, Jacob         17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:48.47    1:48.26  
    r:+6.89  22.80        50.55 (27.75)
        1:21.74 (31.19)     1:48.26 (26.52)
  5 *Lester, Dan           22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:43.74    1:48.39  
    r:+6.61  23.24        50.54 (27.30)
        1:22.55 (32.01)     1:48.39 (25.84)
  6 *Blanco, Guillermo     20 Purdue Universit  1:46.15    1:48.47  
    r:+4.94  23.45        50.54 (27.09)
        1:22.27 (31.73)     1:48.47 (26.20)
  7 *Maly, Jakub           21 Univ Minnesota    2:01.92L   1:48.89  
    r:+4.40  23.59        51.35 (27.76)
        1:22.67 (31.32)     1:48.89 (26.22)
  8 Bushman, Luke          23 Univ Minnesota    1:50.61    1:49.21  
    r:+5.08  23.59        50.57 (26.98)
        1:22.88 (32.31)     1:49.21 (26.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiss, Michael         22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:50.41    1:49.38  
    r:+6.63  23.96        51.80 (27.84)
        1:23.58 (31.78)     1:49.38 (25.80)
 10 *Almeida, Carlos       25 Cardinal Aquatic  1:45.28    1:49.43  
    r:+4.39  23.65        51.94 (28.29)
        1:22.71 (30.77)     1:49.43 (26.72)
 11 *Dias, Lyam            20 Purdue Universit  1:45.31    1:49.71  
    r:+0.66  10.80        51.75 (40.95)
        1:22.58 (30.83)     1:49.71 (27.13)
 12 Van Swol, Kyler        22 Univ Minnesota    1:49.24    1:49.90  
    r:+5.91  22.74        50.65 (27.91)
        1:23.27 (32.62)     1:49.90 (26.63)
 13 Harty, Ryan            17 Greenwood Memori  1:48.33    1:50.09  
    r:+7.71  23.93        51.11 (27.18)
        1:23.34 (32.23)     1:50.09 (26.75)
 14 Luchsinger, Tom        22 North Baltimore   1:45.08    1:50.52  
    r:+4.75  23.31        50.52 (27.21)
        1:24.04 (33.52)     1:50.52 (26.48)
 15 Balogh, Brennan        16 Lincoln Select S  1:51.20    1:50.92  
    r:+0.64  23.70        51.64 (27.94)
        1:25.03 (33.39)     1:50.92 (25.89)
 16 Hartbarger, Jason      20 Univ Minnesota    1:49.27    1:50.99  
    r:+0.78  24.43        51.94 (27.51)
        1:24.54 (32.60)     1:50.99 (26.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conway, Daniel         19 Purdue Universit  1:49.95    1:51.13  
    r:+0.47  23.94        51.34 (27.40)
        1:24.12 (32.78)     1:51.13 (27.01)
 18 Poon, Brian            16 Phoenix Swimming  1:52.29    1:51.44  
    r:+0.86  24.51        53.14 (28.63)
        1:26.22 (33.08)     1:51.44 (25.22)
 19 Craig, Brad            24 Tennessee Aquati  1:46.17    1:51.66  
    r:+3.20  24.05        52.74 (28.69)
        1:23.90 (31.16)     1:51.66 (27.76)
 20 Ehrman, Joshua         18 Purdue Universit  1:47.86    1:51.93  
    r:+6.72  24.56        52.12 (27.56)
        1:24.75 (32.63)     1:51.93 (27.18)
 21 Andrew, Michael        14 Indie Swimming    1:50.50    1:52.29  
    r:+3.95  24.29        52.07 (27.78)
        1:25.36 (33.29)     1:52.29 (26.93)
 22 McHugh, Conner         18 Unattached        1:50.58    1:52.46  
    r:+0.82  24.54        54.48 (29.94)
        1:25.50 (31.02)     1:52.46 (26.96)
 23 *Schwab, Nicholas      23 Una Iust          1:49.03    1:52.50  
    r:+0.64  24.64        53.92 (29.28)
        1:26.47 (32.55)     1:52.50 (26.03)
 24 Hatanaka, Brandon      20 Univ Minnesota    1:48.36    1:52.66  
    r:+0.75  24.47        53.44 (28.97)
        1:26.20 (32.76)     1:52.66 (26.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Orf, Nickolaus         18 Univ Minnesota    1:51.06    1:52.89  
    r:+6.24  23.74        51.84 (28.10)
        1:25.86 (34.02)     1:52.89 (27.03)
 26 Arthur, William        16 Una Pack          1:55.34    1:52.98  
    r:+4.31  24.41        52.17 (27.76)
        1:26.59 (34.42)     1:52.98 (26.39)
 26 Alexandrov, Mike       28 Una Troj          1:48.61    1:52.98  
    r:+8.72  24.79        55.09 (30.30)
        1:26.07 (30.98)     1:52.98 (26.91)
 28 Friesch, David         21 Univ Minnesota    1:53.13    1:53.20  
    r:+6.51  24.53        53.98 (29.45)
        1:26.01 (32.03)     1:53.20 (27.19)
 29 Hatanaka, Nick         18 Univ Minnesota    1:50.19    1:53.45  
             24.53        53.96 (29.43)
        1:25.71 (31.75)     1:53.45 (27.74)
 30 Toetz, Alexander       19 Purdue Universit  1:52.94    1:53.80  
    r:+0.68  24.58        53.42 (28.84)
        1:26.95 (33.53)     1:53.80 (26.85)
 31 Shoults, Grant         16 Mission Viejo Na  2:12.77L   1:53.91  
    r:+4.12  24.07        53.78 (29.71)
        1:27.47 (33.69)     1:53.91 (26.44)
 32 Stuart, Hennessey      18 Denver Swim Acad  1:48.58    1:54.16  
    r:+0.67  23.80        51.35 (27.55)
        1:26.21 (34.86)     1:54.16 (27.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 *Shmyga, Konstantin    25 Canyons Aquatic   1:52.63    1:54.21  
    r:+7.46  24.41        54.27 (29.86)
        1:27.87 (33.60)     1:54.21 (26.34)
 34 *deSousa, Gabriel      24 North Baltimore   1:51.99    1:54.33  
    r:+5.78  24.34        53.76 (29.42)
        1:26.26 (32.50)     1:54.33 (28.07)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tate, Ryan             16 Swim Omaha        1:53.68    1:54.66  
    r:+5.13  23.55        52.38 (28.83)
        1:27.06 (34.68)     1:54.66 (27.60)
 36 Strobel, Jackson       17 Colorado Stars    1:52.88    1:55.08  
    r:+8.36  24.66        53.81 (29.15)
        1:26.76 (32.95)     1:55.08 (28.32)
 37 Long, Bryar            16 Una Pack          2:11.54L   1:55.10  
         r:+8.60              54.31 ( )
        1:27.41 (33.10)     1:55.10 (27.69)
 38 Brooks, Joshua         18 Purdue Universit  1:49.53    1:55.14  
    r:+0.71  14.80        54.64 (39.84)
        1:29.01 (34.37)     1:55.14 (26.13)
 39 Tate, Sean             16 Swim Omaha        1:56.85    1:55.25  
                              54.45 ( )
        1:28.20 (33.75)     1:55.25 (27.05)
 40 Tanizaki-Hudson, Dere  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.56    1:55.33  
    r:+6.37  25.44        54.80 (29.36)
        1:27.81 (33.01)     1:55.33 (27.52)
 41 Wright, Owen           17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:54.59    1:55.35  
             24.65        54.11 (29.46)
        1:28.44 (34.33)     1:55.35 (26.91)
 42 McGough, Jacob         21 Purdue Universit  1:49.31    1:55.51  
    r:+5.92  24.41        54.29 (29.88)
        1:27.81 (33.52)     1:55.51 (27.70)
 43 Allen, Colter          18 The Great Wolf S  1:54.66    1:55.54  
    r:+0.79  24.50        53.24 (28.74)
        1:27.73 (34.49)     1:55.54 (27.81)
 44 Pastel, Aidan          16 Una Scat          1:58.52    1:55.67  
    r:+7.01  25.36        56.49 (31.13)
        1:29.96 (33.47)     1:55.67 (25.71)
 45 Delakis, Paul          15 Eau Claire YMCA   1:56.10    1:55.77  
    r:+7.11  25.17        55.38 (30.21)
        1:28.75 (33.37)     1:55.77 (27.02)
 46 Back, Griffin          16 Team Foxjet       1:54.73    1:55.80  
    r:+5.76  24.73        54.64 (29.91)
        1:27.99 (33.35)     1:55.80 (27.81)
 47 Yang, Jay Tao          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:12.25L   1:56.01  
    r:+0.68  25.56        54.24 (28.68)
        1:27.87 (33.63)     1:56.01 (28.14)
 48 Scripp, Ryan           15 Unattached        1:55.59    1:56.23  
             24.68        54.28 (29.60)
        1:29.57 (35.29)     1:56.23 (26.66)
 49 Lin, Alex              17 Laguardia Aquati  1:54.26    1:56.28  
    r:+5.77  25.62        54.91 (29.29)
        1:28.12 (33.21)     1:56.28 (28.16)
 50 Burrill, Cooper        16 Santa Clara Swim  1:53.24    1:56.29  
    r:+7.92  24.61        53.70 (29.09)
        1:28.97 (35.27)     1:56.29 (27.32)
 51 *Bjoerk, Viktor        21 Univ Minnesota    1:55.91    1:56.33  
             24.31        53.40 (29.09)
        1:28.52 (35.12)     1:56.33 (27.81)
 52 Morris, John           17 Una Uvra          1:55.36    1:56.56  
    r:+0.78  26.07        56.05 (29.98)
        1:29.52 (33.47)     1:56.56 (27.04)
 53 Pitts, Cooper          16 Mount Pleasant S  1:55.63    1:56.73  
    r:+7.26  25.52        55.83 (30.31)
        1:28.66 (32.83)     1:56.73 (28.07)
 54 Riebel, Andrew         17 Cypress Fairbank  1:55.05    1:56.84  
    r:+5.73  25.72        56.35 (30.63)
        1:29.85 (33.50)     1:56.84 (26.99)
 55 Jacobson, Brian        39 Twin Cities Swim  2:00.81    1:56.87  
    r:+0.81  25.06        56.08 (31.02)
        1:29.27 (33.19)     1:56.87 (27.60)
 56 Larson, JohnThomas     14 Edina Swim Club   1:57.13    1:56.97  
    r:+0.68  25.23        54.93 (29.70)
        1:29.66 (34.73)     1:56.97 (27.31)
 57 Mattox, Spencer        18 Univ Minnesota    1:55.55    1:57.02  
    r:+7.00  25.67        56.41 (30.74)
        1:28.62 (32.21)     1:57.02 (28.40)
 57 Magsino, Isiah         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:55.26    1:57.02  
    r:+3.21  25.58        54.14 (28.56)
        1:29.05 (34.91)     1:57.02 (27.97)
 59 Turk, Joseph           15 Phoenix Swimming  1:59.02    1:57.13  
    r:+0.74  24.98        53.74 (28.76)
        1:29.69 (35.95)     1:57.13 (27.44)
 60 Eure, Luke             16 Davenport Metro   1:59.24    1:57.67  
    r:+4.42  25.53        54.14 (28.61)
        1:29.34 (35.20)     1:57.67 (28.33)
 61 Warren, Elijah         13 Denver Swim Acad  2:04.95    1:57.71  
    r:+5.84  24.92        55.15 (30.23)
        1:29.12 (33.97)     1:57.71 (28.59)
 61 Gutierrez, Jose        20 Purdue Universit  2:08.47L   1:57.71  
         r:+0.88              55.74 ( )
        1:30.38 (34.64)     1:57.71 (27.33)
 63 Stuart, Quinlan        16 Denver Swim Acad  1:55.11    1:57.80  
    r:+0.67  25.31        54.90 (29.59)
        1:29.12 (34.22)     1:57.80 (28.68)
 64 Patrouch, Oliver       17 Badger Swim Club  1:57.82    1:57.95  
             25.73        56.52 (30.79)
        1:30.91 (34.39)     1:57.95 (27.04)
 65 Jin, Waylon            17 Suburban Seahawk  1:57.05    1:58.04  
    r:+0.73  25.38        56.34 (30.96)
        1:30.43 (34.09)     1:58.04 (27.61)
 66 Iida, Samuel           14 Glenview Titan A  2:12.72L   1:58.06  
    r:+0.65  25.74        55.45 (29.71)
        1:30.50 (35.05)     1:58.06 (27.56)
 67 Brown, Nicholas        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:15.21L   1:58.18  
              9.26        25.26 (16.00)
      1:58.18 (1:32.92)                    
 68 Larson, Garrett        20 Univ Minnesota    1:54.01    1:58.31  
    r:+0.76  26.06        55.73 (29.67)
        1:30.28 (34.55)     1:58.31 (28.03)
 69 Cusick, Patrick        17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.92L   1:58.39  
    r:+0.52  24.50        54.34 (29.84)
        1:30.82 (36.48)     1:58.39 (27.57)
 70 Nguyen, James          19 Purdue Universit  1:56.06    1:58.45  
    r:+4.60  26.63        57.63 (31.00)
        1:29.52 (31.89)     1:58.45 (28.93)
 71 Egan, Liam             15 Badger Swim Club  2:14.29L   1:58.54  
     r:+0.72  9.76        25.04 (15.28)
      1:58.54 (1:33.50)                    
 72 Stockett, Paul         18 Purdue Universit  1:54.59    1:58.59  
    r:+4.61  25.90        55.10 (29.20)
        1:28.55 (33.45)     1:58.59 (30.04)
 73 Thibert, Michael       15 Mansfield Aquati  2:05.95    1:58.62  
    r:+0.92  25.87        57.06 (31.19)
        1:32.03 (34.97)     1:58.62 (26.59)
 74 Beach, Justin          17 Denver Swim Acad  2:00.67    1:58.64  
    r:+0.78  25.05        55.60 (30.55)
        1:31.32 (35.72)     1:58.64 (27.32)
 75 Kennon, Declan         17 Badger Swim Club  1:52.96    1:58.65  
    r:+0.57  24.87        54.63 (29.76)
        1:30.05 (35.42)     1:58.65 (28.60)
 76 Gudmunson, Erik        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:57.88    1:58.68  
    r:+7.43  25.79        56.99 (31.20)
        1:30.91 (33.92)     1:58.68 (27.77)
 77 Dunton, Ryan           18 Lake Country Swi  2:14.60L   1:58.72  
    r:+4.28  25.45        55.46 (30.01)
        1:30.49 (35.03)     1:58.72 (28.23)
 78 Hedman, Matthew        16 Edina Swim Club   1:56.72    1:58.78  
             25.70        56.21 (30.51)
        1:31.29 (35.08)     1:58.78 (27.49)
 79 Orr, Basil             18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:55.78    1:59.13  
    r:+0.83  26.09        56.97 (30.88)
        1:31.05 (34.08)     1:59.13 (28.08)
 80 Dunne, Patrick         15 Un-CMSA           2:14.92L   1:59.25  
    r:+5.83  26.29        56.29 (30.00)
        1:31.15 (34.86)     1:59.25 (28.10)
 81 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  16 Greater Nebraska  1:59.93    1:59.26  
    r:+6.95  25.92        56.65 (30.73)
        1:31.50 (34.85)     1:59.26 (27.76)
 82 Lyons, Carter          16 Greater Nebraska  2:15.42L   1:59.31  
    r:+0.76  26.05        57.00 (30.95)
        1:31.57 (34.57)     1:59.31 (27.74)
 83 Wunderlich, Camden     17 Gold's Aquatics   1:57.21    1:59.37  
    r:+4.88  26.35        56.22 (29.87)
        1:31.61 (35.39)     1:59.37 (27.76)
 84 Coen, Ty               14 Una Dsa           2:04.07    1:59.41  
    r:+0.85  24.80        54.77 (29.97)
        1:30.49 (35.72)     1:59.41 (28.92)
 85 Quinlan, Matthew       19 Purdue Universit  1:55.74    1:59.43  
    r:+4.93  25.66        56.37 (30.71)
        1:29.99 (33.62)     1:59.43 (29.44)
 86 Williamson, Colton     16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.30    1:59.53  
    r:+4.64  25.87        54.99 (29.12)
        1:31.82 (36.83)     1:59.53 (27.71)
 87 Teghtsoonian, Keenan   17 Manta             2:12.87L   1:59.65  
    r:+6.57  25.76        55.77 (30.01)
        1:30.87 (35.10)     1:59.65 (28.78)
 87 Miranda, Maxwell       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:12.34L   1:59.65  
    r:+7.90  25.29        54.81 (29.52)
        1:31.28 (36.47)     1:59.65 (28.37)
 89 Sabal, Luke            16 South Metro Stor  2:00.83    1:59.67  
    r:+0.66  24.88        55.71 (30.83)
        1:31.68 (35.97)     1:59.67 (27.99)
 90 Stewart, David         16 Badger Swim Club  1:57.18    1:59.91  
    r:+0.70  24.84        55.81 (30.97)
        1:31.36 (35.55)     1:59.91 (28.55)
 91 Barreiro, Austin       16 Canyons Aquatic   2:02.07    1:59.94  
    r:+6.90  24.61        54.76 (30.15)
        1:31.46 (36.70)     1:59.94 (28.48)
 92 Paxton, Kyle           17 Arena Club Aquat  1:59.40    1:59.97  
    r:+5.98  25.86        57.84 (31.98)
        1:31.11 (33.27)     1:59.97 (28.86)
 93 Wilson, James          15 Lancaster Aquati  2:00.73    2:00.01  
    r:+5.45  25.16        53.83 (28.67)
        1:31.01 (37.18)     2:00.01 (29.00)
 94 Auerbach, Knox         16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:59.05    2:00.07  
    r:+0.66  10.22        54.64 (44.42)
        1:33.24 (38.60)     2:00.07 (26.83)
 95 Wu, Derek              15 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.58    2:00.16  
     r:+0.81  9.42                     
            1:32.08 ( )     2:00.16 (28.08)
 96 Donnelly, Sean         16 West Express Swi  2:00.22    2:00.18  
    r:+0.62  25.57        56.96 (31.39)
        1:32.24 (35.28)     2:00.18 (27.94)
 97 *Tjon-A-Joe, Raiz      16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:26.92L   2:00.21  
    r:+1.01  55.30      1:31.59 (36.29)
        2:00.21 (28.62)                    
 98 Kou, Timothy           17 Santa Clara Swim  1:54.89    2:00.32  
         r:+0.71              59.20 ( )
        1:33.33 (34.13)     2:00.32 (26.99)
 99 Russell, Jack          16 Una Bba           1:55.18    2:00.38  
    r:+7.88  25.73        56.52 (30.79)
        1:31.99 (35.47)     2:00.38 (28.39)
100 Ford, Jackson          16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.43    2:00.41  
    r:+4.47  26.93        57.51 (30.58)
        1:32.53 (35.02)     2:00.41 (27.88)
101 Farr, David            17 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.44L   2:00.49  
    r:+0.68  25.61        56.61 (31.00)
        1:32.35 (35.74)     2:00.49 (28.14)
102 McLaughlin, William    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:03.30    2:00.59  
    r:+6.14  26.29        55.66 (29.37)
        1:33.13 (37.47)     2:00.59 (27.46)
103 LaPoint, Alexander     18 Fairport Area Sw  2:15.19L   2:00.64  
    r:+6.31  26.14        56.20 (30.06)
        1:31.96 (35.76)     2:00.64 (28.68)
104 Shelstad, John         14 Una Mtka          2:15.37L   2:00.70  
    r:+5.46  25.44        55.98 (30.54)
        1:32.57 (36.59)     2:00.70 (28.13)
105 Casey, Grant           18 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:13.66L   2:00.74  
    r:+6.65  25.62        55.12 (29.50)
        1:32.33 (37.21)     2:00.74 (28.41)
106 Hohenstein, Brenner    16 New Hope Crystal  2:01.00    2:00.80  
    r:+6.22  26.31        58.49 (32.18)
        1:31.73 (33.24)     2:00.80 (29.07)
107 Wasyliw, Noah          16 MM                2:17.28L   2:00.92  
    r:+0.79  26.73        56.82 (30.09)
        1:32.36 (35.54)     2:00.92 (28.56)
108 Piti, Collin           16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:05.01    2:01.10  
    r:+8.87  26.64        57.50 (30.86)
        1:33.45 (35.95)     2:01.10 (27.65)
109 Ward, Kyle             15 Phillips 66 Spla  2:15.20L   2:01.17  
    r:+6.04  25.02        56.85 (31.83)
        1:33.26 (36.41)     2:01.17 (27.91)
110 *Kralj, Tim            15 Gold's Aquatics   1:55.99    2:01.22  
    r:+0.67  25.27        55.52 (30.25)
        1:32.91 (37.39)     2:01.22 (28.31)
111 Marlow, Samuel         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:00.80    2:01.24  
    r:+6.71  25.93        55.87 (29.94)
        1:32.70 (36.83)     2:01.24 (28.54)
112 *Jung, Yunseo          16 Phoenix Swimming  2:04.25    2:01.46  
    r:+2.72  24.89        56.53 (31.64)
        1:33.60 (37.07)     2:01.46 (27.86)
113 Pearthree, Ben         17 Edina Swim Club   2:02.21    2:01.50  
    r:+6.55  24.37        56.46 (32.09)
        1:33.36 (36.90)     2:01.50 (28.14)
113 Zezula, Mateusz        16 Laguardia Aquati  2:02.32    2:01.50  
    r:+8.09  25.00        56.01 (31.01)
        1:33.44 (37.43)     2:01.50 (28.06)
115 Bray, Samuel           16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.37    2:01.59  
    r:+0.65  25.24        55.07 (29.83)
        1:33.71 (38.64)     2:01.59 (27.88)
116 Laning, Nathaniel      19 Una Pack          1:56.35    2:01.62  
    r:+5.43  25.93        56.94 (31.01)
        1:32.37 (35.43)     2:01.62 (29.25)
117 Shores, Connor         19 Canyons Aquatic   2:15.49    2:01.67  
             24.84        54.25 (29.41)
        1:32.13 (37.88)     2:01.67 (29.54)
118 Alexiuk, Jordan        16 MM                2:19.42L   2:02.05  
    r:+3.08  59.72      1:33.64 (33.92)
        2:02.05 (28.41)                    
119 Mollak, Michael        17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:58.45    2:02.09  
    r:+4.90  25.95        55.78 (29.83)
        1:32.39 (36.61)     2:02.09 (29.70)
120 Potter, Nicholas       16 DFAC              1:59.20    2:02.20  
    r:+4.62  25.44        56.23 (30.79)
        1:33.40 (37.17)     2:02.20 (28.80)
121 Walker, Isaac          16 Phoenix Swimming  2:02.99    2:02.27  
    r:+5.29  27.28        59.63 (32.35)
        1:34.14 (34.51)     2:02.27 (28.13)
122 Kohrell, Garner        16 Fox Valley Wave   2:00.55    2:02.44  
    r:+6.29  25.55        55.95 (30.40)
        1:33.62 (37.67)     2:02.44 (28.82)
123 Hernandez, Enrique     17 Birmingham-Bloom  2:05.99    2:02.76  
             26.15        56.80 (30.65)
        1:35.18 (38.38)     2:02.76 (27.58)
124 Wellman, Jay           16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:03.30    2:02.86  
             25.47        56.53 (31.06)
        1:35.04 (38.51)     2:02.86 (27.82)
125 Norris, John           16 The Woodlands Sw  1:57.34    2:02.93  
    r:+6.15  27.13        58.56 (31.43)
        1:34.73 (36.17)     2:02.93 (28.20)
126 Pruett, Charles Lewis  17 Edina Swim Club   1:59.62    2:03.10  
    r:+3.57  25.88        58.50 (32.62)
        1:33.88 (35.38)     2:03.10 (29.22)
127 Jinn, Brandon          16 Una Gmsc          2:03.40    2:03.30  
    r:+5.40  27.01        57.09 (30.08)
        1:34.92 (37.83)     2:03.30 (28.38)
128 Moser, Grant           17 Sea Devils        2:07.31    2:03.73  
    r:+5.35  25.38        56.09 (30.71)
        1:35.01 (38.92)     2:03.73 (28.72)
129 Yang, Jonathan         14 Una Dyna          2:06.56    2:03.92  
             27.48      1:00.32 (32.84)
        1:35.55 (35.23)     2:03.92 (28.37)
130 Lezer, Maxwell         14 Sea Devils        2:05.27    2:04.08  
    r:+5.31  25.97        57.97 (32.00)
        1:36.49 (38.52)     2:04.08 (27.59)
131 Kohlman, Alexander     16 Colorado Stars    2:05.94    2:04.18  
    r:+0.68  26.24        58.90 (32.66)
        1:37.57 (38.67)     2:04.18 (26.61)
132 Gartland, Mitchell     17 Suburban Seahawk  2:01.48    2:04.72  
    r:+6.29  28.04      1:00.96 (32.92)
        1:35.85 (34.89)     2:04.72 (28.87)
133 Ward, Alexander        17 Phillips 66 Spla  2:08.08    2:05.39  
    r:+0.77  28.72      1:00.53 (31.81)
        1:36.62 (36.09)     2:05.39 (28.77)
134 McDowell, Nicholas     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:11.14    2:05.50  
             27.19        58.05 (30.86)
        1:37.34 (39.29)     2:05.50 (28.16)
135 Sheppard, Parker       17 Mansfield Aquati  2:02.25    2:05.73  
    r:+3.51  26.11        58.64 (32.53)
        1:36.14 (37.50)     2:05.73 (29.59)
136 Calderara, Gianmarco   16 The Woodlands Sw  2:03.30    2:05.75  
    r:+4.74  26.33        59.63 (33.30)
        1:37.94 (38.31)     2:05.75 (27.81)
137 Salisbury, Austin      17 Blue Devil Swim   2:02.82    2:06.02  
    r:+4.47  26.92        59.78 (32.86)
        1:37.27 (37.49)     2:06.02 (28.75)
138 Noletto, Russell       16 Un-CMSA           1:56.92    2:06.10  
    r:+8.00  26.14        58.45 (32.31)
        1:36.42 (37.97)     2:06.10 (29.68)
139 Collins, Jack          16 Badger Swim Club  2:04.24    2:06.19  
             27.28        59.23 (31.95)
        1:36.77 (37.54)     2:06.19 (29.42)
140 Grimes, Carter         15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:05.99    2:06.22  
    r:+0.92  27.18        57.90 (30.72)
        1:37.05 (39.15)     2:06.22 (29.17)
141 Oh, Nicholas           16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.54    2:06.24  
    r:+7.11  26.54        56.69 (30.15)
        1:37.73 (41.04)     2:06.24 (28.51)
142 Stevens, Noah          16 Fairport Area Sw  2:03.49    2:06.95  
    r:+7.44  25.72        59.55 (33.83)
        1:36.92 (37.37)     2:06.95 (30.03)
143 Koch, Joseph           15 Lansing Cats      2:04.61    2:07.02  
    r:+5.17  26.89      1:01.17 (34.28)
        1:38.54 (37.37)     2:07.02 (28.48)
144 Lee, Max               17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:02.30    2:07.33  
    r:+4.70  26.07        58.36 (32.29)
        1:38.17 (39.81)     2:07.33 (29.16)
145 Porter, Cody           17 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.00    2:07.38  
             27.21      1:00.36 (33.15)
        1:37.06 (36.70)     2:07.38 (30.32)
146 Brinegar, Michael      14 Donner Swim Club  2:09.90    2:07.49  
             28.30      1:00.73 (32.43)
        1:40.26 (39.53)     2:07.49 (27.23)
147 Current, Ryan          16 Minnetonka Swim   2:10.92    2:07.59  
    r:+0.79  26.51        56.12 (29.61)
        1:37.98 (41.86)     2:07.59 (29.61)
148 Lau, Corey             14 Minnetonka Swim   2:15.27    2:07.76  
             26.31        58.57 (32.26)
        1:35.70 (37.13)     2:07.76 (32.06)
149 Murphy, Colin          15 The Woodlands Sw  2:02.43    2:08.07  
     r:+0.78  9.26                     
            1:39.42 ( )     2:08.07 (28.65)
150 Xiao, Emileo           14 Iowa City Eels S  2:12.27    2:09.66  
    r:+0.78  28.27      1:02.39 (34.12)
        1:38.85 (36.46)     2:09.66 (30.81)
151 Bresnahan, Brady       17 Atlantis Swimmin  2:14.39    2:10.27  
    r:+0.66  25.77        59.65 (33.88)
        1:39.84 (40.19)     2:10.27 (30.43)
152 Given, James           17 Denver Swim Acad  2:05.04    2:10.54  
    r:+6.11  26.48      1:01.33 (34.85)
        1:40.99 (39.66)     2:10.54 (29.55)
153 Conery, Ian            17 Star Swim Team    2:08.93    2:13.75  
    r:+6.29  28.51      1:04.48 (35.97)
        1:41.58 (37.10)     2:13.75 (32.17)
 -- Rubin, Jacob           16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.03         DQ  
    r:+7.82  25.49        56.67 (31.18)
        1:35.65 (38.98)          DQ (28.36)
 -- Heskin, Marshall       16 South Metro Stor  2:11.70         DQ  
             24.99        57.03 (32.04)
        1:35.97 (38.94)          DQ (30.36)
 -- Reed, Trenton          16 Una Pack          2:14.55L       DFS  
 -- Thomas, Adam           17 Una Pack          2:08.44        DFS  
 -- Thielen, Jonathon      18 Univ Minnesota    1:53.29        DFS  
 -- Weiser, Matthew        17 New Trier Swim C  1:58.02         NS  
 -- Bushman, John          20 Unattached        1:48.98         NS  
 -- Sajaev, Phillip        14 Maverick Swim Cl  2:01.85         NS  
 -- Ciatti, Nathan         15 Una FA            1:58.70         NS  
 -- Durmer, Jeffrey        14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.35         NS  
 -- Boyd, Nathan           18 Mansfield Aquati  2:29.65L        NS  
 -- *Karvonen, Eetu        27 Grand Canyon Swi  1:51.04         NS  
 -- Cavazzoni, Alexander   17 Mount Pleasant S  2:01.20         NS  
 -- Cassell, Gunther       16 Long Island Expr  1:56.87         NS  
 -- Herrera, Mitchell      17 South Metro Stor  2:14.16L        NS  
 -- Lozano, Joseph         17 Long Island Expr  1:53.20         NS