Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
    2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013    
 
 Event 24  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat  1:51.77    1:58.34  
    r:+0.80  26.05        56.32 (30.27)
        1:29.77 (33.45)     1:58.34 (28.57)
  2 Simenec, Tori          21 Univ Minnesota    1:57.11    2:00.09  
    r:+0.69  25.70        55.32 (29.62)
        1:31.52 (36.20)     2:00.09 (28.57)
  3 *Smith, Kierra         19 Univ Minnesota    1:59.29    2:00.84  
    r:+0.87  26.43        57.88 (31.45)
        1:31.89 (34.01)     2:00.84 (28.95)
  4 Spencer, Haley         22 Minnesota Aquati  1:58.57    2:04.08  
    r:+0.85  27.57      1:00.19 (32.62)
        1:33.80 (33.61)     2:04.08 (30.28)
  5 Nelson, Destiny        16 Frisco Aquatics   2:02.93    2:04.90  
    r:+0.78  28.30        59.86 (31.56)
        1:35.93 (36.07)     2:04.90 (28.97)
  6 Christy, Katie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:04.40    2:04.97  
    r:+0.79  27.02        58.78 (31.76)
        1:35.17 (36.39)     2:04.97 (29.80)
  7 Dilsaver, Dannie       14 Greater Nebraska  2:04.79    2:05.13  
    r:+0.85  27.88        59.49 (31.61)
        1:35.65 (36.16)     2:05.13 (29.48)
  8 Kingsley, Megan        17 Mount Pleasant S  1:59.47    2:05.31  
    r:+0.69  26.55        56.82 (30.27)
        1:34.95 (38.13)     2:05.31 (30.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.10    2:06.04  
    r:+0.75  27.57        59.74 (32.17)
        1:36.89 (37.15)     2:06.04 (29.15)
 10 McHugh, Cameron        17 Cypress Fairbank  2:05.41    2:06.06  
    r:+0.85  27.42        57.72 (30.30)
        1:37.41 (39.69)     2:06.06 (28.65)
 11 Goldsmith, Isabella    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:01.76    2:06.12  
    r:+0.78  26.43        58.39 (31.96)
        1:36.56 (38.17)     2:06.12 (29.56)
 12 Hinkle, Mickayla       17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:03.34    2:06.36  
    r:+0.71  27.30        58.73 (31.43)
        1:36.66 (37.93)     2:06.36 (29.70)
 13 Theil, Caroline        14 Greater Nebraska  2:05.26    2:06.38  
    r:+0.88  27.80        59.67 (31.87)
        1:36.63 (36.96)     2:06.38 (29.75)
 14 Stoll, Holly           13 Una Ssty          2:24.31L   2:06.51  
         r:+0.73              59.05 ( )
        1:36.63 (37.58)     2:06.51 (29.88)
 15 Zeiger, Elizabeth      15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:02.80    2:06.59  
    r:+0.78  27.38        59.93 (32.55)
        1:37.45 (37.52)     2:06.59 (29.14)
 16 Rosas, Morgan          14 Denver Swim Acad  2:06.39    2:06.60  
    r:+0.77  27.07        58.45 (31.38)
        1:36.19 (37.74)     2:06.60 (30.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Catie          17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:03.06    2:06.63  
    r:+0.74  27.73      1:00.01 (32.28)
        1:36.62 (36.61)     2:06.63 (30.01)
 18 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:06.69    2:06.65  
    r:+0.87  27.55        58.82 (31.27)
        1:37.35 (38.53)     2:06.65 (29.30)
 19 Rongione, Isabella     14 The Fish          2:05.29    2:06.82  
    r:+0.76  27.23        59.27 (32.04)
        1:37.99 (38.72)     2:06.82 (28.83)
 20 Whiting, Mary          17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:06.11    2:06.83  
    r:+0.77  27.51        58.07 (30.56)
        1:37.11 (39.04)     2:06.83 (29.72)
 21 *Gonzalez Ramirez, Fe  23 Gator Swim Club   2:17.47L   2:07.19  
    r:+0.79  27.40        58.53 (31.13)
        1:37.15 (38.62)     2:07.19 (30.04)
 22 Ochitwa, Annie         16 Denver Swim Acad  2:07.30    2:07.35  
    r:+0.85  26.52        57.75 (31.23)
        1:37.10 (39.35)     2:07.35 (30.25)
 23 Moore, Lillian         17 Unattached        2:07.38    2:07.36  
    r:+0.80  27.14        59.26 (32.12)
        1:36.77 (37.51)     2:07.36 (30.59)
 24 Bragg, Evie            14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:25.47L   2:07.76  
    r:+0.83  28.28      1:00.34 (32.06)
        1:37.68 (37.34)     2:07.76 (30.08)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Madden, Paige          15 Un-CMSA           2:09.94    2:07.91  
    r:+0.75  27.19        59.80 (32.61)
        1:40.13 (40.33)     2:07.91 (27.78)
 26 Werba, Margaret        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  2:07.03    2:08.01  
    r:+0.81  27.25      1:01.61 (34.36)
        1:38.46 (36.85)     2:08.01 (29.55)
 27 Durmer, Julia          17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:06.81    2:08.05  
    r:+0.78  28.01      1:00.38 (32.37)
        1:38.30 (37.92)     2:08.05 (29.75)
 28 Bailey, Elizabeth      14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:23.34L   2:08.49  
    r:+0.78  27.96      1:00.42 (32.46)
        1:38.97 (38.55)     2:08.49 (29.52)
 29 Calegan, Olivia        14 Lincoln Select S  2:07.29    2:08.58  
    r:+0.79  27.12        59.38 (32.26)
        1:36.76 (37.38)     2:08.58 (31.82)
 30 Thuen, Karli           16 San Clemente Aqu  2:01.81    2:09.10  
    r:+0.86  27.64      1:00.14 (32.50)
        1:38.44 (38.30)     2:09.10 (30.66)
 31 Thompson, Lauren       15 Mansfield Aquati  2:10.09    2:09.30  
    r:+0.75  28.50      1:02.17 (33.67)
        1:38.93 (36.76)     2:09.30 (30.37)
 32 Taylor, Katherine      15 Schroeder YMCA S  2:27.93L   2:09.52  
    r:+0.82  28.26        59.61 (31.35)
        1:39.72 (40.11)     2:09.52 (29.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cook, Kathleen         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:07.34    2:09.53  
    r:+0.62  27.44        59.75 (32.31)
        1:39.27 (39.52)     2:09.53 (30.26)
 34 Dirks, Madison         17 Colorado Stars    2:05.95    2:09.89  
    r:+0.78  27.78      1:01.22 (33.44)
        1:40.62 (39.40)     2:09.89 (29.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 White, Rhyan           13 Wasatch Front Fi  2:13.35    2:09.99  
    r:+0.77  27.68        58.99 (31.31)
        1:39.61 (40.62)     2:09.99 (30.38)
 36 Van Meter, Catherine   14 Unattached        2:13.35    2:10.03  
    r:+0.76  28.78      1:02.84 (34.06)
        1:40.19 (37.35)     2:10.03 (29.84)
 37 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:07.13    2:10.13  
    r:+0.83  27.92      1:03.26 (35.34)
        1:40.90 (37.64)     2:10.13 (29.23)
 38 Bloom, Ellen           18 Univ Minnesota    2:03.86    2:10.25  
    r:+0.78  27.53      1:00.03 (32.50)
        1:40.27 (40.24)     2:10.25 (29.98)
 39 Harty, Abigail         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:27.10L   2:10.55  
    r:+0.88  29.06      1:03.11 (34.05)
        1:40.26 (37.15)     2:10.55 (30.29)
 40 Fiscella, Sophia       17 Canyons Aquatic   2:08.45    2:10.64  
    r:+0.74  28.52        59.58 (31.06)
        1:39.89 (40.31)     2:10.64 (30.75)
 41 Luddy, Mary            17 Swim Omaha        2:07.86    2:10.65  
    r:+0.76  28.26      1:01.14 (32.88)
        1:40.14 (39.00)     2:10.65 (30.51)
 42 Goldblatt, Allison     15 The Fish          2:25.19L   2:10.68  
    r:+0.80  28.03      1:00.97 (32.94)
        1:40.10 (39.13)     2:10.68 (30.58)
 43 Reneski, Charlsie      17 Una Rsca          2:07.10    2:10.79  
    r:+0.75  29.40      1:01.27 (31.87)
        1:41.04 (39.77)     2:10.79 (29.75)
 44 Norton, Jolene         16 Pueblo County Sw  2:09.69    2:10.91  
    r:+0.79  27.83      1:00.89 (33.06)
        1:39.38 (38.49)     2:10.91 (31.53)
 45 Day, Laura             19 Unattached        2:06.64    2:10.95  
    r:+0.82  29.42      1:02.91 (33.49)
        1:39.35 (36.44)     2:10.95 (31.60)
 46 Hosack, Lillie         13 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:27.09L   2:11.06  
    r:+0.89  28.05      1:01.28 (33.23)
        1:40.16 (38.88)     2:11.06 (30.90)
 47 Vereb, Joelle          14 Williamsburg Aqu  2:07.72    2:11.09  
    r:+0.68  27.30      1:00.74 (33.44)
        1:39.87 (39.13)     2:11.09 (31.22)
 48 Vivado, Lilly          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:22.91L   2:11.24  
    r:+0.79  28.15      1:01.02 (32.87)
        1:41.33 (40.31)     2:11.24 (29.91)
 48 Zeiger, Blake          20 Univ Minnesota    2:02.73    2:11.24  
    r:+0.79  26.98      1:02.04 (35.06)
        1:40.55 (38.51)     2:11.24 (30.69)
 48 Darham, Mira           15 MAC               2:10.01    2:11.24  
    r:+0.73  29.06      1:03.01 (33.95)
        1:40.28 (37.27)     2:11.24 (30.96)
 51 Melhorn, Maggie        18 Una Pack          2:26.98L   2:11.28  
    r:+0.77  29.66      1:05.53 (35.87)
        1:41.94 (36.41)     2:11.28 (29.34)
 52 Bruno, Brooke          16 Suburban Seahawk  2:28.12L   2:11.30  
    r:+0.82  28.57      1:02.31 (33.74)
        1:40.52 (38.21)     2:11.30 (30.78)
 53 Zhou, Elaine           15 Una Mpsc          2:12.47    2:11.55  
    r:+0.72  28.12      1:03.24 (35.12)
        1:40.70 (37.46)     2:11.55 (30.85)
 54 Eid, Natalie           14 Badger Swim Club  2:27.92L   2:11.62  
    r:+0.87  27.88        59.89 (32.01)
        1:40.75 (40.86)     2:11.62 (30.87)
 54 Hogg, Molly            14 Aberdeen Swim Cl  2:10.40    2:11.62  
    r:+0.67  28.08      1:00.63 (32.55)
        1:41.09 (40.46)     2:11.62 (30.53)
 56 Banick, Anna           17 Una Pack          2:07.94    2:11.85  
    r:+0.70  28.80      1:02.92 (34.12)
        1:40.66 (37.74)     2:11.85 (31.19)
 57 Stenstrom, Brooke      15 Una Dsa           2:10.54    2:12.02  
    r:+0.68  28.94      1:02.94 (34.00)
        1:41.75 (38.81)     2:12.02 (30.27)
 58 Kustritz, Katherine    15 Edina Swim Club   2:11.87    2:12.08  
    r:+0.76  29.82      1:03.60 (33.78)
        1:40.14 (36.54)     2:12.08 (31.94)
 59 Cooper, Caitlin        17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:27.51L   2:12.21  
    r:+0.78  26.94        59.46 (32.52)
        1:41.15 (41.69)     2:12.21 (31.06)
 60 Potter, Madison        12 Una Edi           2:14.80    2:12.22  
    r:+3.98  27.67      1:02.08 (34.41)
        1:41.73 (39.65)     2:12.22 (30.49)
 61 Posthuma, Dana         16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:11.38    2:12.23  
    r:+0.81  28.25      1:01.93 (33.68)
        1:41.78 (39.85)     2:12.23 (30.45)
 62 Ferris, Adele          16 Lansing Cats      2:27.93L   2:12.29  
    r:+0.80  28.51      1:02.03 (33.52)
        1:42.07 (40.04)     2:12.29 (30.22)
 63 Johnson, Ashley        16 Cypress Fairbank  2:06.68    2:12.76  
    r:+0.79  28.09      1:00.82 (32.73)
        1:41.09 (40.27)     2:12.76 (31.67)
 64 Teghtsoonian, Lauren   16 Manta                  NT    2:12.77  
    r:+0.75  29.19      1:04.23 (35.04)
        1:41.90 (37.67)     2:12.77 (30.87)
 64 Bentz, Raleigh         14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:25.73L   2:12.77  
    r:+0.77  27.76      1:00.23 (32.47)
        1:42.92 (42.69)     2:12.77 (29.85)
 66 Harston, Katherine     14 Denver Swim Acad  2:27.24L   2:12.82  
    r:+0.79  28.38      1:02.09 (33.71)
        1:42.79 (40.70)     2:12.82 (30.03)
 67 Gula, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:28.06L   2:13.04  
    r:+0.87  28.99      1:04.39 (35.40)
        1:41.61 (37.22)     2:13.04 (31.43)
 67 Cortazzo, Amber        17 Lancaster Aquati  2:07.11    2:13.04  
    r:+0.81  28.11      1:02.41 (34.30)
        1:41.73 (39.32)     2:13.04 (31.31)
 69 Lenderink, Amy         15 Denver Swim Acad  2:21.57    2:13.07  
    r:+0.67  26.88        59.36 (32.48)
        1:41.84 (42.48)     2:13.07 (31.23)
 70 Fischer, Aimee         17 Greater Nebraska  2:09.06    2:13.09  
    r:+0.81  28.20      1:01.55 (33.35)
        1:42.32 (40.77)     2:13.09 (30.77)
 71 Wood, Lianna           13 St Croix Swim Cl  2:17.40    2:13.35  
    r:+0.68  28.48      1:02.11 (33.63)
        1:40.79 (38.68)     2:13.35 (32.56)
 72 Banick, Mary           14 Una Pack          2:15.73    2:13.43  
    r:+0.78  29.99      1:04.33 (34.34)
        1:43.58 (39.25)     2:13.43 (29.85)
 73 Shewchuk, Abigail      14 MM                2:30.78L   2:13.48  
    r:+0.90  29.20      1:02.71 (33.51)
        1:42.41 (39.70)     2:13.48 (31.07)
 74 Green, Isabella        16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:08.37    2:13.66  
    r:+0.86  29.01      1:02.74 (33.73)
        1:42.85 (40.11)     2:13.66 (30.81)
 75 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:25.62L   2:13.72  
    r:+0.83  29.36      1:01.59 (32.23)
        1:42.50 (40.91)     2:13.72 (31.22)
 76 Carey, Margaret        14 Un-CMSA           2:13.30    2:13.81  
    r:+0.81  27.93      1:02.94 (35.01)
        1:42.90 (39.96)     2:13.81 (30.91)
 77 Pales, Ashley          14 Lincoln Select S  2:10.05    2:13.83  
    r:+0.74  28.10      1:02.66 (34.56)
        1:41.32 (38.66)     2:13.83 (32.51)
 78 Kitchens, Kaitlin      17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.76    2:14.05  
    r:+0.85  28.19      1:02.04 (33.85)
        1:44.04 (42.00)     2:14.05 (30.01)
 79 Toney, Camryn          14 Frisco Aquatics   2:25.16L   2:14.24  
    r:+0.78  28.93      1:02.89 (33.96)
        1:43.80 (40.91)     2:14.24 (30.44)
 80 Anderson, Gentry       17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:10.33    2:14.36  
    r:+0.72  28.09      1:03.10 (35.01)
        1:42.82 (39.72)     2:14.36 (31.54)
 81 Nelson, Sophia         18 Lincoln Select S  2:07.71    2:14.42  
    r:+0.82  29.18      1:04.89 (35.71)
        1:42.85 (37.96)     2:14.42 (31.57)
 82 Petrosino, Franceska   13 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:12.41    2:14.57  
    r:+0.83  28.35      1:02.72 (34.37)
        1:44.23 (41.51)     2:14.57 (30.34)
 83 Mallon, Ashley         16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:09.02    2:14.62  
    r:+0.79  29.16      1:03.92 (34.76)
        1:42.89 (38.97)     2:14.62 (31.73)
 84 Houck, Hailey          15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:08.10    2:14.63  
    r:+0.94  28.82      1:04.25 (35.43)
        1:43.86 (39.61)     2:14.63 (30.77)
 85 Riordan, Mae           17 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:11.97    2:14.65  
    r:+0.81  30.36      1:03.51 (33.15)
        1:44.31 (40.80)     2:14.65 (30.34)
 86 Shen, Michelle         16 Crimson Aquatics  2:16.89    2:14.71  
    r:+0.75  27.91      1:01.25 (33.34)
        1:42.34 (41.09)     2:14.71 (32.37)
 87 *Blake, Monica         15 Swim Omaha        2:17.21    2:15.21  
    r:+0.77  29.01      1:03.55 (34.54)
        1:42.92 (39.37)     2:15.21 (32.29)
 88 Reiter, Allyson        14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:16.13    2:15.22  
    r:+0.86  30.07      1:04.63 (34.56)
        1:43.23 (38.60)     2:15.22 (31.99)
 89 Lapps, Allison         15 Una Pack          2:14.44    2:15.35  
    r:+0.81  29.08      1:02.30 (33.22)
        1:43.44 (41.14)     2:15.35 (31.91)
 89 Pierce, Allison        16 DFAC              2:14.70    2:15.35  
    r:+0.87  28.57      1:02.40 (33.83)
        1:44.62 (42.22)     2:15.35 (30.73)
 91 Karker, Victoria       17 Cypress Fairbank  2:13.57    2:15.43  
    r:+0.84  29.12      1:01.99 (32.87)
        1:43.52 (41.53)     2:15.43 (31.91)
 92 Hodes, Sarah           16 Badger Swim Club  2:13.35    2:15.44  
    r:+0.89  28.74      1:04.85 (36.11)
        1:44.03 (39.18)     2:15.44 (31.41)
 93 Terry, Marykathryn     17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:11.42    2:15.94  
    r:+0.83  27.94      1:02.64 (34.70)
        1:44.19 (41.55)     2:15.94 (31.75)
 94 Everett, Jessie        15 Un-CMSA           2:25.72L   2:15.96  
    r:+0.73  28.76      1:01.84 (33.08)
        1:44.99 (43.15)     2:15.96 (30.97)
 95 Vertin, Emma           15 Greater Nebraska  2:11.31    2:16.37  
    r:+0.69  29.22                     
            1:45.19 ( )     2:16.37 (31.18)
 96 Sather, Lydia          17 Sioux Falls Snow  2:16.31    2:16.54  
    r:+0.97  30.57      1:05.97 (35.40)
        1:44.60 (38.63)     2:16.54 (31.94)
 97 Degnan, Michaela       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:14.26    2:16.55  
    r:+0.84  28.50      1:01.21 (32.71)
        1:45.18 (43.97)     2:16.55 (31.37)
 98 Lamastra, Gwyneth      17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:14.29    2:16.60  
    r:+0.83  30.50      1:06.04 (35.54)
        1:45.34 (39.30)     2:16.60 (31.26)
 99 Larson, Chloe          14 Rapid City Racer  2:22.39    2:16.92  
    r:+0.85  28.36      1:03.28 (34.92)
        1:45.77 (42.49)     2:16.92 (31.15)
100 Neff, Payton           14 The Woodlands Sw  2:14.59    2:17.08  
    r:+0.83  30.49      1:06.62 (36.13)
        1:46.12 (39.50)     2:17.08 (30.96)
101 Lacoste, Juliette      17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:18.38    2:17.20  
    r:+0.76  30.37      1:06.22 (35.85)
        1:46.35 (40.13)     2:17.20 (30.85)
102 Erwin, Catherine       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:16.13    2:17.25  
    r:+0.82  28.98      1:03.40 (34.42)
        1:45.97 (42.57)     2:17.25 (31.28)
103 Locker, Anne           17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:12.13    2:17.33  
    r:+0.72  28.34      1:02.65 (34.31)
        1:45.58 (42.93)     2:17.33 (31.75)
104 Kinnaird, Emily        17 MM                2:31.56L   2:17.62  
    r:+0.82  29.71      1:05.31 (35.60)
        1:45.72 (40.41)     2:17.62 (31.90)
105 Ramey, Rachel          14 Frisco Aquatics   2:14.91    2:17.82  
    r:+0.82  30.77      1:07.15 (36.38)
        1:45.93 (38.78)     2:17.82 (31.89)
106 Coats, Sarah           17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:28.13L   2:17.83  
    r:+0.79  28.65      1:04.85 (36.20)
        1:45.57 (40.72)     2:17.83 (32.26)
107 Kirchhoefer, Claire    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:09.31    2:18.15  
    r:+0.87  29.80      1:05.78 (35.98)
        1:46.57 (40.79)     2:18.15 (31.58)
108 Roberts, Shannon       16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:09.91    2:18.18  
    r:+0.74  30.34      1:03.94 (33.60)
        1:46.19 (42.25)     2:18.18 (31.99)
109 Breslin, Kaylie        15 Denver Swim Acad  2:13.86    2:18.24  
    r:+0.84  28.68      1:03.45 (34.77)
        1:46.75 (43.30)     2:18.24 (31.49)
110 Hendricks, Cassie      17 Brookings Swim C  2:15.84    2:18.35  
    r:+0.81  29.07      1:01.42 (32.35)
        1:44.56 (43.14)     2:18.35 (33.79)
111 Fairman, Isabella      15 Edina Swim Club   2:13.04    2:18.52  
    r:+0.84  30.52      1:05.86 (35.34)
        1:46.88 (41.02)     2:18.52 (31.64)
112 Frustaci, Katherine    15 Buffalo Area Aqu  2:20.13    2:18.65  
    r:+0.82  30.79      1:06.42 (35.63)
        1:45.80 (39.38)     2:18.65 (32.85)
113 Stecyk, Kamryn         15 Greenwood Memori  2:12.91    2:18.79  
    r:+0.81  29.22      1:03.20 (33.98)
        1:46.78 (43.58)     2:18.79 (32.01)
114 Murphy, Brittany       17 The Woodlands Sw  2:15.27    2:19.05  
    r:+0.82  28.65      1:03.41 (34.76)
        1:48.22 (44.81)     2:19.05 (30.83)
115 Topalof, Kendall       14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:28.33    2:19.15  
    r:+0.73  31.20      1:06.18 (34.98)
        1:45.35 (39.17)     2:19.15 (33.80)
116 Welsch, Greta          16 DFAC              2:19.24    2:20.74  
    r:+0.80  29.36      1:04.99 (35.63)
        1:47.24 (42.25)     2:20.74 (33.50)
117 Lipkowitz, Madaline    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:17.68    2:22.19  
    r:+0.87  31.19      1:08.01 (36.82)
        1:50.87 (42.86)     2:22.19 (31.32)
 -- Weggemann, Mallory     24 RIP               2:52.00        DFS  
 -- Thompson, Summer       15 Oakdale Aquatics  2:11.10         NS  
 -- Aroesty, Margaret      14 Long Beach Aquat  2:07.70         NS