Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
    2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013    
 
 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Spencer, Haley         22 Minnesota Aquati  2:05.98    2:10.21  
             30.55      1:03.73 (33.18)
        1:36.98 (33.25)     2:10.21 (33.23)
  2 *Smith, Kierra         19 Univ Minnesota    2:08.11    2:11.37  
    r:+4.80  30.36      1:04.03 (33.67)
        1:37.89 (33.86)     2:11.37 (33.48)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat  2:04.76    2:13.62  
    r:+0.77  30.69      1:04.60 (33.91)
        1:39.02 (34.42)     2:13.62 (34.60)
  4 Nelson, Destiny        16 Frisco Aquatics   2:16.62    2:17.81  
    r:+7.39  31.83      1:06.98 (35.15)
        1:42.64 (35.66)     2:17.81 (35.17)
  5 Christy, Katie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:21.41    2:18.51  
             11.43                     
            1:41.90 ( )     2:18.51 (36.61)
  6 Calegan, Olivia        14 Lincoln Select S  2:19.98    2:18.67  
    r:+4.70  31.22      1:06.13 (34.91)
        1:42.33 (36.20)     2:18.67 (36.34)
  7 Ross, Moriah           16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:16.85    2:19.90  
    r:+6.30  31.95      1:07.24 (35.29)
        1:43.41 (36.17)     2:19.90 (36.49)
  8 Pales, Ashley          14 Lincoln Select S  2:18.28    2:20.23  
    r:+8.32  32.39      1:08.18 (35.79)
        1:44.41 (36.23)     2:20.23 (35.82)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Day, Laura             19 Unattached        2:17.17    2:20.54  
             30.96      1:06.32 (35.36)
        1:43.24 (36.92)     2:20.54 (37.30)
 10 Melhorn, Maggie        18 Una Pack          2:24.31    2:20.74  
    r:+7.29  32.13      1:07.46 (35.33)
        1:44.06 (36.60)     2:20.74 (36.68)
 11 Theil, Caroline        14 Greater Nebraska  2:20.90    2:20.91  
    r:+7.63  31.33      1:06.75 (35.42)
        1:43.39 (36.64)     2:20.91 (37.52)
 12 Goldsmith, Isabella    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:14.48    2:21.02  
    r:+7.26  31.43      1:06.94 (35.51)
        1:43.38 (36.44)     2:21.02 (37.64)
 13 Werba, Margaret        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  2:18.74    2:21.04  
             31.98      1:07.82 (35.84)
        1:44.50 (36.68)     2:21.04 (36.54)
 14 Dilsaver, Dannie       14 Greater Nebraska  2:19.56    2:21.11  
    r:+5.34  32.41      1:07.77 (35.36)
        1:44.31 (36.54)     2:21.11 (36.80)
 15 Ramey, Rachel          14 Frisco Aquatics   2:38.41L   2:21.18  
    r:+8.21  32.34      1:08.42 (36.08)
        1:44.36 (35.94)     2:21.18 (36.82)
 16 Eckstein, Amber        15 Sea Devils        2:20.40    2:21.55  
    r:+5.20  31.55      1:06.89 (35.34)
        1:43.86 (36.97)     2:21.55 (37.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kustritz, Katherine    15 Edina Swim Club   2:20.82    2:22.22  
    r:+8.93  32.35      1:08.98 (36.63)
        1:45.58 (36.60)     2:22.22 (36.64)
 18 Rosas, Morgan          14 Denver Swim Acad  2:21.00    2:22.69  
             32.43      1:07.73 (35.30)
        1:44.69 (36.96)     2:22.69 (38.00)
 19 Mallon, Ashley         16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:24.22    2:22.88  
    r:+7.31  32.08      1:08.39 (36.31)
        1:45.40 (37.01)     2:22.88 (37.48)
 20 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:22.20    2:23.01  
    r:+5.16  32.11      1:08.19 (36.08)
        1:45.19 (37.00)     2:23.01 (37.82)
 21 Bragg, Evie            14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:22.72    2:23.21  
                            1:08.08 ( )
        1:45.52 (37.44)     2:23.21 (37.69)
 22 Reiter, Allyson        14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:24.00    2:23.73  
    r:+7.47  32.73      1:08.98 (36.25)
        1:46.22 (37.24)     2:23.73 (37.51)
 23 Darham, Mira           15 MAC               2:22.37    2:23.86  
    r:+0.72  32.09      1:08.51 (36.42)
        1:45.67 (37.16)     2:23.86 (38.19)
 23 Norton, Jolene         16 Pueblo County Sw  2:24.26    2:23.86  
    r:+8.14  32.28      1:08.41 (36.13)
        1:45.84 (37.43)     2:23.86 (38.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Loewen, Maya           17 The Great Wolf S  2:23.28    2:24.03  
    r:+8.41  31.99      1:08.53 (36.54)
        1:45.93 (37.40)     2:24.03 (38.10)
 26 Thompson, Lauren       15 Mansfield Aquati  2:25.37    2:24.34  
    r:+7.22  32.93      1:09.48 (36.55)
        1:46.30 (36.82)     2:24.34 (38.04)
 27 Hosack, Lillie         13 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:43.80L   2:24.38  
    r:+8.61  32.51      1:08.49 (35.98)
        1:45.97 (37.48)     2:24.38 (38.41)
 28 Gula, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:22.78    2:24.43  
    r:+2.28  31.95      1:08.39 (36.44)
        1:45.97 (37.58)     2:24.43 (38.46)
 29 Nelson, Sophia         18 Lincoln Select S  2:22.04    2:24.86  
    r:+8.34  32.60      1:09.43 (36.83)
        1:47.29 (37.86)     2:24.86 (37.57)
 30 Miller, Catie          17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:15.65    2:25.03  
    r:+0.74  33.35      1:10.58 (37.23)
        1:48.01 (37.43)     2:25.03 (37.02)
 31 Bruno, Brooke          16 Suburban Seahawk  2:23.02    2:25.07  
    r:+5.49  33.02      1:09.72 (36.70)
        1:46.80 (37.08)     2:25.07 (38.27)
 32 Banick, Anna           17 Una Pack          2:24.25    2:25.69  
    r:+4.13  32.84      1:09.72 (36.88)
        1:47.52 (37.80)     2:25.69 (38.17)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brown, Elizabeth       17 Iowa City Eels S  2:22.10    2:25.86  
    r:+0.90  32.80      1:09.26 (36.46)
        1:46.98 (37.72)     2:25.86 (38.88)
 34 Zhou, Elaine           15 Una Mpsc          2:25.61    2:26.44  
    r:+5.28  32.60      1:09.16 (36.56)
        1:47.51 (38.35)     2:26.44 (38.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 *Blake, Monica         15 Swim Omaha        2:26.33    2:26.53  
             33.10      1:10.64 (37.54)
        1:49.03 (38.39)     2:26.53 (37.50)
 36 Lamastra, Gwyneth      17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:42.90L   2:26.61  
    r:+5.00  33.19      1:11.92 (38.73)
        1:49.85 (37.93)     2:26.61 (36.76)
 37 Harty, Abigail         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:44.91L   2:26.71  
    r:+6.34  33.03      1:09.93 (36.90)
        1:48.30 (38.37)     2:26.71 (38.41)
 38 Wood, Lianna           13 St Croix Swim Cl  2:26.94    2:27.13  
    r:+0.66  34.17      1:11.53 (37.36)
        1:49.10 (37.57)     2:27.13 (38.03)
 39 Frustaci, Katherine    15 Buffalo Area Aqu  2:43.37L   2:27.48  
             33.56      1:10.88 (37.32)
        1:49.27 (38.39)     2:27.48 (38.21)
 40 Gibson, Emily          18 Unattached        2:23.23    2:27.98  
    r:+6.87  32.41      1:09.55 (37.14)
        1:48.48 (38.93)     2:27.98 (39.50)
 41 Van Meter, Catherine   14 Unattached        2:44.48L   2:28.25  
    r:+6.89  33.09      1:10.65 (37.56)
        1:49.77 (39.12)     2:28.25 (38.48)
 42 Teghtsoonian, Lauren   16 Manta                  NT    2:28.30  
             33.40      1:11.28 (37.88)
        1:49.98 (38.70)     2:28.30 (38.32)
 43 Topalof, Kendall       14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:29.11    2:28.32  
             32.90      1:11.24 (38.34)
        1:49.42 (38.18)     2:28.32 (38.90)
 44 Sather, Lydia          17 Sioux Falls Snow  2:23.95    2:28.39  
    r:+8.59  34.00      1:12.26 (38.26)
        1:50.43 (38.17)     2:28.39 (37.96)
 45 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:24.75    2:28.80  
    r:+5.90  34.20      1:11.48 (37.28)
        1:50.08 (38.60)     2:28.80 (38.72)
 46 Snell, Julia           15 Manta             2:49.03L   2:29.16  
             34.10      1:12.71 (38.61)
        1:51.36 (38.65)     2:29.16 (37.80)
 47 Coats, Sarah           17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:46.14L   2:29.22  
             33.26      1:10.59 (37.33)
        1:49.80 (39.21)     2:29.22 (39.42)
 48 Ortuņo Clapera, Monts  20 S.L.P.            2:44.70L   2:29.33  
    r:+5.78  33.96      1:12.18 (38.22)
        1:50.58 (38.40)     2:29.33 (38.75)
 49 Fries, Cassidy         15 Central Bucks Sw  2:28.70    2:30.30  
    r:+0.84  33.63      1:11.45 (37.82)
        1:50.47 (39.02)     2:30.30 (39.83)
 50 Stockett, Gabriella    15 Shockwaves Aquat  2:24.44    2:30.44  
    r:+8.90  33.67      1:11.71 (38.04)
        1:50.95 (39.24)     2:30.44 (39.49)
 51 Manz, Sarah            16 Eau Claire YMCA   2:26.77    2:30.73  
             33.63      1:12.06 (38.43)
        1:51.45 (39.39)     2:30.73 (39.28)
 52 Graham, Madison        16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:26.19    2:31.04  
    r:+3.34  34.38      1:12.51 (38.13)
        1:51.62 (39.11)     2:31.04 (39.42)
 53 Kirchhoefer, Claire    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:25.17    2:31.34  
    r:+3.04  33.84      1:11.72 (37.88)
        1:51.25 (39.53)     2:31.34 (40.09)
 54 Green, Isabella        16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:27.84    2:33.76  
             34.81      1:14.13 (39.32)
        1:54.16 (40.03)     2:33.76 (39.60)
 55 Wolff, Veronica        16 The Fish          2:35.69    2:35.01  
             33.78      1:12.92 (39.14)
        1:53.89 (40.97)     2:35.01 (41.12)
 -- Zeiger, Blake          20 Univ Minnesota    2:22.91         DQ  
    r:+3.37  31.03      1:06.47 (35.44)
        1:42.18 (35.71)          DQ (36.74)
 -- Laman, Sarah           14 The Great Wolf S  2:45.13L        DQ  
    r:+5.24  33.38      1:11.59 (38.21)
        1:50.70 (39.11)          DQ (39.04)
 -- Thompson, Summer       15 Oakdale Aquatics  2:23.04         NS  
 -- Aroesty, Margaret      14 Long Beach Aquat  2:17.96         NS