Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
    2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013    
 
 Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weiland, Rebecca       20 Univ Minnesota      22.17      22.61  
    r:+4.42  11.02        22.61 (11.59)
  2 Romano, Megan          22 Athens Bulldog S    21.88      22.67  
    r:+0.73  11.25        22.67 (11.42)
  3 Zeiger, Blake          20 Univ Minnesota      22.55      22.92  
    r:+3.74  11.11        22.92 (11.81)
  4 Caflisch, Erin         22 Univ Minnesota      22.22      23.04  
             11.24        23.04 (11.80)
  5 *Weech, Ariel          22 Club Huskers        22.81      23.06  
    r:+4.49  11.17        23.06 (11.89)
  6 Votava, Lauren         20 Univ Minnesota      22.74      23.09  
    r:+0.69  11.35        23.09 (11.74)
  7 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     17 San Clemente Aqu    22.91      23.18  
    r:+1.64  11.29        23.18 (11.89)
  8 Behrens, Tess          21 Univ Minnesota      22.66      23.32  
             11.44        23.32 (11.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooper, Caitlin        17 Dynamo Swim Club    23.00      23.37  
    r:+3.04  11.47        23.37 (11.90)
 10 Ochitwa, Annie         16 Denver Swim Acad    23.15      23.38  
             11.39        23.38 (11.99)
 11 Donahue, Claire        24 Western Kentucky    23.47      23.42  
    r:+3.80  11.43        23.42 (11.99)
 12 Busack, Heidi          21 Univ Minnesota      22.99      23.58  
    r:+3.88  11.56        23.58 (12.02)
 13 Gehrke, Madeleine      16 Central Iowa Aqu    22.99      23.63  
    r:+0.75  11.37        23.63 (12.26)
 14 Stenstrom, Brooke      15 Una Dsa             23.23      23.72  
    r:+6.25  11.55        23.72 (12.17)
 15 Radecke, Monica        22 Univ Minnesota      23.72      23.80  
    r:+0.76  11.43        23.80 (12.37)
 16 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl    23.52      23.81  
    r:+5.80  11.59        23.81 (12.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whiting, Mary          17 Aquajets Swim Te    24.29      23.83  
    r:+0.71  11.62        23.83 (12.21)
 18 Schumacher, Allison    18 Univ Minnesota      23.50      23.88  
    r:+4.11  11.60        23.88 (12.28)
 18 Nordmann, Lucie        13 The Woodlands Sw    24.31      23.88  
             11.70        23.88 (12.18)
 20 Raatz, Abigail         18 Univ Minnesota      23.43      23.89  
             11.63        23.89 (12.26)
 21 *Gonzalez Ramirez, Fe  23 Gator Swim Club     24.42      24.02  
             11.59        24.02 (12.43)
 21 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne    23.97      24.02  
 23 Madden, Paige          15 Un-CMSA             23.78      24.11  
    r:+4.94  11.98        24.11 (12.13)
 24 Marsh, Amelia          21 Univ Minnesota      26.72L     24.13  
    r:+3.55  11.65        24.13 (12.48)
 24 Donlin, Riley          15 Aquajets Swim Te    24.35      24.13  
             11.67        24.13 (12.46)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 26 Calegan, Olivia        14 Lincoln Select S    27.93L     24.14  
    r:+0.81  11.76        24.14 (12.38)
 26 Everett, Jessie        15 Un-CMSA             24.23      24.14  
    r:+2.40  11.86        24.14 (12.28)
 28 Kitchens, Kaitlin      17 Dynamo Swim Club    23.51      24.19  
    r:+0.75  12.02        24.19 (12.17)
 29 Dirks, Madison         17 Colorado Stars      23.95      24.23  
 30 Cook, Kathleen         17 Dynamo Swim Club    24.01      24.26  
 31 Moore, Maison          17 Birmingham-Bloom    24.14      24.28  
         r:+0.73                       
 32 Hosack, Lillie         13 Ozaukee Aquatics    24.41      24.29  
             11.96        24.29 (12.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Evans, Cody            16 MM                  26.87L     24.30  
    r:+2.27  12.01        24.30 (12.29)
 34 Vereb, Joelle          14 Williamsburg Aqu    24.20      24.31  
    r:+3.56  11.84        24.31 (12.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Painton, Lindsay       15 Colorado Stars      24.31      24.33  
             11.82        24.33 (12.51)
 36 Fiscella, Sophia       17 Canyons Aquatic     23.98      24.36  
         r:+0.75                       
 37 Darby, Ashley          16 Una Pack            24.37      24.38  
    r:+3.20  11.97        24.38 (12.41)
 38 Johnson, Ashley        16 Cypress Fairbank    23.43      24.41  
    r:+5.54  11.72        24.41 (12.69)
 39 Leehy, Mykenzie        14 Council Bluffs S    27.46L     24.42  
             11.95        24.42 (12.47)
 40 Shimomura, Sarah       15 Santa Clara Swim    27.98L     24.43  
    r:+3.94  12.07        24.43 (12.36)
 40 McMenemy, Dorian       17 Evolution Aquati    24.95      24.43  
    r:+0.83  11.91        24.43 (12.52)
 42 Larson, Chloe          14 Rapid City Racer    24.36      24.44  
             11.99        24.44 (12.45)
 43 Lorentzen, Brooke      18 Mission Viejo Na    25.37      24.45  
 44 Miller, Anna           14 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.17      24.46  
    r:+3.02  12.05        24.46 (12.41)
 44 Ladd, Catherine        17 Santa Clara Swim    23.52      24.46  
    r:+3.39  11.79        24.46 (12.67)
 46 Henry, Tennyson        17 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.36      24.47  
    r:+0.88  11.96        24.47 (12.51)
 47 Reed, Maria            15 Un-CMSA             23.73      24.48  
    r:+5.54  11.95        24.48 (12.53)
 48 Smith, Samantha        15 Denver Swim Acad    27.93L     24.52  
    r:+3.32  12.08        24.52 (12.44)
 49 Hinkle, Mickayla       17 St Croix Swim Cl    23.91      24.55  
             11.99        24.55 (12.56)
 50 Leehy, Lauren          18 Council Bluffs S    24.18      24.56  
    r:+4.09  11.84        24.56 (12.72)
 51 Aycock, Courtney       16 Una Pack            27.73L     24.62  
    r:+2.85  12.05        24.62 (12.57)
 52 Potter, Madison        12 Una Edi             24.38      24.65  
    r:+5.96  12.01        24.65 (12.64)
 53 Sieperda, Taylor       17 Greater Nebraska    23.92      24.67  
 53 Reneski, Charlsie      17 Una Rsca            24.21      24.67  
    r:+0.75  11.99        24.67 (12.68)
 55 Henson, Emily          14 The Woodlands Sw    27.82L     24.70  
    r:+2.75  12.22        24.70 (12.48)
 56 Terry, Marykathryn     17 Dynamo Swim Club    24.19      24.72  
    r:+4.21  11.95        24.72 (12.77)
 57 Bentz, Raleigh         14 Dynamo Swim Club    25.06      24.75  
 58 Barber, Ariel          17 Suburban Seahawk    23.96      24.76  
 58 Yelle, Haley           14 Mansfield Aquati    26.04      24.76  
             12.26        24.76 (12.50)
 60 Lohrberg, Bryn         16 Aquatic Club of     24.65      24.77  
    r:+3.83  12.05        24.77 (12.72)
 61 Lenderink, Amy         15 Denver Swim Acad    27.97L     24.79  
    r:+2.76  12.06        24.79 (12.73)
 62 Robertson, Brynn       16 Greater Omaha Aq    24.58      24.81  
    r:+6.12  12.00        24.81 (12.81)
 63 Karpowicz, Jacqueline  15 Ram Swimming Clu    24.16      24.85  
    r:+3.21  12.35        24.85 (12.50)
 64 Frederick, Madison     15 Temecula Swim Cl    26.29      24.86  
             12.25        24.86 (12.61)
 65 Werba, Margaret        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol    28.03L     24.89  
             12.19        24.89 (12.70)
 66 Hogg, Molly            14 Aberdeen Swim Cl    24.75      24.94  
    r:+3.39  12.29        24.94 (12.65)
 67 Tullier, Annelyse      16 Elite Swim Progr    24.10      24.95  
         r:+0.77                       
 68 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish Swim Cl    27.52L     24.97  
    r:+2.41  12.33        24.97 (12.64)
 69 Zupan, Sydney          17 Rockwood Swim Cl    24.77      25.01  
    r:+2.46  12.21        25.01 (12.80)
 70 Welsch, Greta          16 DFAC                24.30      25.06  
    r:+1.01  12.15        25.06 (12.91)
 71 Franzen, Sydney        16 Mission Viejo Na    24.54      25.10  
    r:+3.98  12.31        25.10 (12.79)
 72 Bragg, Evie            14 Dynamo Swim Club    25.60      25.17  
             12.30        25.17 (12.87)
 72 Rau, Taylor            12 Fastjets            27.60L     25.17  
    r:+3.40  12.46        25.17 (12.71)
 74 Storer, Jessica        16 Lincoln Select S    25.07      25.19  
 74 Melhorn, Maggie        18 Una Pack            25.23      25.19  
 76 Fischer, Aimee         17 Greater Nebraska    24.19      25.20  
             12.20        25.20 (13.00)
 77 Lawrence, Breighanne   19 Unattached          25.03      25.22  
         r:+0.77                       
 77 Norton, Jolene         16 Pueblo County Sw    24.98      25.22  
         r:+0.75                       
 79 Darham, Mira           15 MAC                 24.98      25.24  
         r:+0.68                       
 80 Karker, Victoria       17 Cypress Fairbank    28.00L     25.27  
    r:+1.99  12.16        25.27 (13.11)
 81 Thompson, Lauren       15 Mansfield Aquati    25.23      25.28  
         r:+0.75                       
 82 Ramey, Rachel          14 Frisco Aquatics     25.26      25.33  
 83 Hendricks, Cassie      17 Brookings Swim C    25.44      25.37  
 84 Thomas, Kaylyn         17 Dynamo Swim Club    25.51      25.38  
    r:+0.75  12.39        25.38 (12.99)
 85 Cowan, Megan           15 Arena Club Aquat    24.82      25.39  
    r:+5.65  12.62        25.39 (12.77)
 86 Watson, Abby           17 Rockwood Swim Cl    25.89      25.44  
    r:+0.73  12.61        25.44 (12.83)
 87 Lund, Anina            15 Badger Swim Club    27.81L     25.45  
    r:+4.96  12.49        25.45 (12.96)
 88 Perez Aguilera Barra,  24 S.L.P.              28.00L     25.48  
    r:+1.66  12.50        25.48 (12.98)
 89 Manz, Sarah            16 Eau Claire YMCA     25.41      25.51  
 90 Day, Laura             19 Unattached          24.95      25.56  
    r:+4.67  12.37        25.56 (13.19)
 91 Ross, Moriah           16 Central Iowa Aqu    25.36      25.59  
 92 Van Meter, Catherine   14 Unattached          25.61      25.65  
             12.75        25.65 (12.90)
 93 Fodor, Grace           17 Phillips 66 Spla    24.69      25.76  
    r:+3.45  12.42        25.76 (13.34)
 94 Kinnaird, Emily        17 MM                  29.57L     25.80  
             12.60        25.80 (13.20)
 95 Pales, Ashley          14 Lincoln Select S    25.84      25.90  
    r:+0.70  12.65        25.90 (13.25)
 96 MacDougall, Jane       17 Manta               27.70L     25.99  
    r:+2.42  12.75        25.99 (13.24)
 96 Anderson, Gentry       17 Dynamo Swim Club    25.73      25.99  
             12.81        25.99 (13.18)
 98 Stecyk, Kamryn         15 Greenwood Memori    26.36      26.01  
    r:+0.83  12.46        26.01 (13.55)
 98 Lacoste, Juliette      17 Bluefish Swim Cl    28.06L     26.01  
    r:+0.71  12.87        26.01 (13.14)
100 Snell, Julia           15 Manta               28.49L     26.02  
             12.91        26.02 (13.11)
101 Banick, Mary           14 Una Pack            25.34      26.05  
102 Silk, Ellen            17 Portland Porpois    25.40      26.07  
103 Salopek, Celeste       16 Una What            26.22      26.15  
104 Kustritz, Katherine    15 Edina Swim Club     26.84      26.17  
             12.85        26.17 (13.32)
105 Lamastra, Gwyneth      17 Dynamo Swim Club    25.62      26.20  
             12.62        26.20 (13.58)
105 Guerrero, Cambridge    18 Sandpipers Of Ne    27.00      26.20  
    r:+0.75  12.88        26.20 (13.32)
107 McClendon, Sara        14 Mansfield Aquati    26.11      26.21  
             12.86        26.21 (13.35)
108 Sather, Lydia          17 Sioux Falls Snow    26.37      26.40  
    r:+0.86  12.73        26.40 (13.67)
109 Roberts, Shannon       16 Rockwood Swim Cl    25.49      26.42  
    r:+0.71  13.01        26.42 (13.41)
110 Shen, Michelle         16 Crimson Aquatics    27.00      26.50  
             13.04        26.50 (13.46)
111 Kuhtey, Emily          17 Manta               28.86L     26.60  
             13.11        26.60 (13.49)
112 Riordan, Mae           17 Rockwood Swim Cl    31.12L     26.69  
             13.13        26.69 (13.56)
113 Gula, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim Cl    26.08      26.75  
    r:+0.78  13.07        26.75 (13.68)
114 Fairman, Isabella      15 Edina Swim Club     25.76      26.78  
    r:+0.82  12.96        26.78 (13.82)
115 Brown, Elizabeth       17 Iowa City Eels S    26.94      27.43  
             13.60        27.43 (13.83)
116 Weggemann, Mallory     24 RIP                 32.00      32.17  
    r:+0.66  15.03        32.17 (17.14)
 -- Bruno, Brooke          16 Suburban Seahawk    25.38        DFS  
 -- Schoof, Ashlyn         14 Schroeder YMCA S    24.43        DFS  
 -- Taylor, Katherine      15 Schroeder YMCA S    24.81        DFS  
 -- Hack, Maggie           17 Birmingham-Bloom    27.43L        NS  
 -- Wood, Lianna           13 St Croix Swim Cl    25.29         NS