Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
    2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013    
 
 Event 8  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dwyer, Conor           24 North Baltimore   3:46.41    3:49.67  
    r:+0.70  24.25        52.19 (27.94)
        1:21.56 (29.37)     1:50.10 (28.54)
        2:22.08 (31.98)     2:54.67 (32.59)
        3:22.43 (27.76)     3:49.67 (27.24)
  2 Bushman, Luke          23 Univ Minnesota    3:51.42    3:49.95  
    r:+0.78  10.93        53.00 (42.07)
        1:22.02 (29.02)     1:50.91 (28.89)
        2:23.17 (32.26)     2:55.68 (32.51)
        3:23.19 (27.51)     3:49.95 (26.76)
  3 *Maly, Jakub           21 Univ Minnesota    4:19.21L   3:50.86  
    r:+0.81  24.75        53.37 (28.62)
        1:23.28 (29.91)     1:52.45 (29.17)
        2:24.12 (31.67)     2:56.61 (32.49)
        3:24.27 (27.66)     3:50.86 (26.59)
  4 Weiss, Michael         22 Wisconsin Aquati  3:39.17    3:52.51  
             36.28      1:05.52 (29.24)
   35.:58999 (30.06999)  2:04.64 (29.05001)
        2:38.03 (33.39)     3:10.26 (32.23)
        3:37.21 (26.95)     3:52.51 (15.30)
  5 McBroom, Michael       22 The Woodlands Sw  3:49.13    3:53.66  
              9.52        26.20 (16.68)
          55.32 (29.12)     1:25.71 (30.39)
        1:54.89 (29.18)     2:27.84 (32.95)
        3:00.40 (32.56)     3:53.66 (53.26)
  6 *Blanco, Guillermo     20 Purdue Universit  3:48.23    3:54.04  
             18.82        47.11 (28.29)
        1:16.78 (29.67)     1:45.80 (29.02)
        2:19.12 (33.32)     2:54.10 (34.98)
        3:22.12 (28.02)     3:54.04 (31.92)
  7 Harty, Ryan            17 Greenwood Memori  3:50.13    3:54.27  
    r:+0.74  24.92        53.59 (28.67)
        1:23.07 (29.48)     1:51.80 (28.73)
        2:25.00 (33.20)     2:59.06 (34.06)
        3:27.53 (28.47)     3:54.27 (26.74)
  8 Hatanaka, Brandon      20 Univ Minnesota    3:50.25    3:54.91  
             19.53        47.48 (27.95)
        1:17.03 (29.55)     1:46.47 (29.44)
        2:19.68 (33.21)     2:54.25 (34.57)
        3:22.40 (28.15)     3:54.91 (32.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poon, Brian            16 Phoenix Swimming  3:55.82    3:55.12  
    r:+0.93  25.01        53.18 (28.17)
        1:24.02 (30.84)     1:54.43 (30.41)
        2:27.73 (33.30)     3:02.53 (34.80)
        3:29.61 (27.08)     3:55.12 (25.51)
 10 Hartbarger, Jason      20 Univ Minnesota    3:51.72    3:55.46  
    r:+0.81  24.97        53.25 (28.28)
        1:23.20 (29.95)     1:52.08 (28.88)
        2:26.25 (34.17)     3:00.65 (34.40)
        3:28.46 (27.81)     3:55.46 (27.00)
 11 Bushman, John          20 Unattached        3:49.97    3:56.36  
    r:+0.75  25.95        55.32 (29.37)
        1:26.26 (30.94)     1:56.46 (30.20)
        2:28.70 (32.24)     3:01.52 (32.82)
        3:29.62 (28.10)     3:56.36 (26.74)
 12 Conway, Daniel         19 Purdue Universit  3:53.87    3:56.57  
             35.68      1:03.92 (28.24)
   34.:65999 (30.73999)  2:04.71 (30.05001)
        2:38.64 (33.93)     3:12.05 (33.41)
        3:40.68 (28.63)     3:56.57 (15.89)
 13 Gross, David           17 Arena Club Aquat  3:57.46    3:59.07  
    r:+0.77  25.49        54.95 (29.46)
        1:25.96 (31.01)     1:55.84 (29.88)
        2:30.33 (34.49)     3:04.77 (34.44)
        3:32.73 (27.96)     3:59.07 (26.34)
 14 *Cisneros, Alejandro   20 Univ Minnesota    3:59.83    3:59.37  
    r:+0.72  24.95        53.64 (28.69)
        1:24.75 (31.11)     1:55.24 (30.49)
        2:29.51 (34.27)     3:04.56 (35.05)
        3:32.53 (27.97)     3:59.37 (26.84)
 15 Balogh, Brennan        16 Lincoln Select S  3:56.01    3:59.59  
             34.80      1:03.10 (28.30)
   33.:12999 (30.02999)  2:03.00 (29.87001)
        2:37.51 (34.51)     3:12.85 (35.34)
        3:41.73 (28.88)     3:59.59 (17.86)
 16 *Petric, Jan           22 Purdue Universit  3:49.29    4:00.08  
             24.95        53.41 (28.46)
        1:22.35 (28.94)     1:51.10 (28.75)
        2:26.74 (35.64)     3:03.62 (36.88)
        3:32.36 (28.74)     4:00.08 (27.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shoults, Grant         16 Mission Viejo Na  4:07.78    4:00.37  
    r:+0.66  25.13        53.68 (28.55)
        1:25.03 (31.35)     1:55.78 (30.75)
        2:30.71 (34.93)     3:05.71 (35.00)
        3:33.66 (27.95)     4:00.37 (26.71)
 18 Surhoff, Austin        22 North Baltimore   3:40.93    4:01.43  
    r:+0.78  24.13        52.89 (28.76)
        1:23.56 (30.67)     1:54.11 (30.55)
        2:28.36 (34.25)     3:04.40 (36.04)
        3:33.14 (28.74)     4:01.43 (28.29)
 19 *Schwab, Nicholas      23 Una Iust          3:49.36    4:01.61  
             36.77      1:06.72 (29.95)
   39.:35999 (32.63999)  2:10.04 (30.68001)
        2:44.23 (34.19)     3:17.55 (33.32)
        3:45.57 (28.02)     4:01.61 (16.04)
 20 Brooks, Joshua         18 Purdue Universit  3:58.72    4:01.75  
             35.97      1:04.65 (28.68)
   35.:75999 (31.10999)  2:06.57 (30.81001)
        2:42.15 (35.58)     3:18.47 (36.32)
        3:46.00 (27.53)     4:01.75 (15.75)
 21 Long, Bryar            16 Una Pack          4:06.77    4:02.27  
             25.63        55.20 (29.57)
        1:26.74 (31.54)     1:57.55 (30.81)
        2:31.72 (34.17)     3:06.57 (34.85)
        3:35.14 (28.57)     4:02.27 (27.13)
 22 Morris, John           17 Una Uvra          4:05.12    4:02.76  
             26.90        56.38 (29.48)
        1:27.27 (30.89)     1:57.63 (30.36)
        2:31.89 (34.26)     3:06.26 (34.37)
        3:35.40 (29.14)     4:02.76 (27.36)
 23 Ehrman, Joshua         18 Purdue Universit  3:56.21    4:03.23  
     r:+0.69  8.09        25.89 (17.80)
          55.15 (29.26)     1:25.62 (30.47)
        1:56.08 (30.46)     2:30.01 (33.93)
        3:05.55 (35.54)     4:03.23 (57.68)
 24 Dawson, Christopher    17 Denver Swim Acad  4:05.17    4:03.71  
    r:+0.85  25.30        54.12 (28.82)
        1:24.83 (30.71)     1:54.45 (29.62)
        2:29.79 (35.34)     3:06.45 (36.66)
        3:35.69 (29.24)     4:03.71 (28.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Molina, Riley          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:12.18    4:04.24  
         r:+0.87              54.92 ( )
        1:26.66 (31.74)     1:57.04 (30.38)
        2:32.98 (35.94)     3:09.07 (36.09)
        3:37.10 (28.03)     4:04.24 (27.14)
 26 Thielen, Jonathon      18 Univ Minnesota    4:36.95L   4:04.65  
    r:+0.78  25.00        54.86 (29.86)
        1:24.30 (29.44)     1:53.01 (28.71)
        2:29.13 (36.12)     3:05.82 (36.69)
        3:35.37 (29.55)     4:04.65 (29.28)
 27 Toetz, Alexander       19 Purdue Universit  4:07.42    4:05.40  
    r:+0.74  25.50        55.70 (30.20)
        1:26.72 (31.02)     1:57.16 (30.44)
        2:33.34 (36.18)     3:09.25 (35.91)
        3:38.33 (29.08)     4:05.40 (27.07)
 28 Hedman, Matthew        16 Edina Swim Club   4:39.86L   4:05.83  
             25.62        55.15 (29.53)
        1:27.25 (32.10)     1:58.57 (31.32)
        2:33.42 (34.85)     3:09.11 (35.69)
        3:38.20 (29.09)     4:05.83 (27.63)
 29 Larson, JohnThomas     14 Edina Swim Club   4:07.26    4:06.31  
     r:+1.11  8.58        25.87 (17.29)
          56.09 (30.22)                    
            2:34.71 ( )     3:10.81 (36.10)
        3:39.76 (28.95)     4:06.31 (26.55)
 30 Tribble, Jack          18 Univ Minnesota    3:59.85    4:06.61  
    r:+0.79  25.49        55.02 (29.53)
        1:25.83 (30.81)     1:55.90 (30.07)
        2:33.30 (37.40)     3:10.47 (37.17)
        3:39.16 (28.69)     4:06.61 (27.45)
 31 Walton, Alex           17 Iowa City Eels S  4:06.98    4:06.77  
    r:+0.72  26.27        57.03 (30.76)
        1:27.25 (30.22)     1:56.43 (29.18)
        2:33.11 (36.68)     3:10.07 (36.96)
        3:40.20 (30.13)     4:06.77 (26.57)
 32 Houck, Logan           16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:02.63    4:06.84  
             25.96        55.71 (29.75)
        1:27.88 (32.17)     1:59.10 (31.22)
        2:35.82 (36.72)     3:12.03 (36.21)
        3:40.05 (28.02)     4:06.84 (26.79)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Turk, Joseph           15 Phoenix Swimming  4:09.10    4:07.16  
    r:+0.76  26.06        55.51 (29.45)
        1:26.01 (30.50)     1:55.84 (29.83)
        2:32.95 (37.11)     3:10.20 (37.25)
        3:39.28 (29.08)     4:07.16 (27.88)
 34 Friesch, David         21 Univ Minnesota    4:41.41L   4:07.39  
             25.99        55.18 (29.19)
        1:27.52 (32.34)     1:59.73 (32.21)
        2:34.18 (34.45)     3:09.24 (35.06)
        3:38.83 (29.59)     4:07.39 (28.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McGough, Jacob         21 Purdue Universit  3:54.40    4:07.91  
    r:+0.76  26.06        56.39 (30.33)
        1:28.54 (32.15)     1:59.76 (31.22)
        2:35.03 (35.27)     3:10.51 (35.48)
        3:39.57 (29.06)     4:07.91 (28.34)
 36 Wright, Owen           17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:08.11    4:07.99  
             25.75        55.74 (29.99)
        1:27.44 (31.70)     1:58.93 (31.49)
        2:35.67 (36.74)     3:12.12 (36.45)
        3:40.62 (28.50)     4:07.99 (27.37)
 37 Cusick, Patrick        17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:17.20    4:08.11  
    r:+0.65  25.36        55.42 (30.06)
        1:27.78 (32.36)     1:58.78 (31.00)
        2:34.93 (36.15)     3:11.82 (36.89)
        3:40.23 (28.41)     4:08.11 (27.88)
 38 Pitts, Cooper          16 Mount Pleasant S  4:43.63L   4:08.12  
    r:+0.79  26.62        56.81 (30.19)
        1:28.73 (31.92)     2:00.40 (31.67)
        2:34.13 (33.73)     3:08.76 (34.63)
        3:39.01 (30.25)     4:08.12 (29.11)
 39 Gutierrez, Jose        20 Purdue Universit  4:00.97    4:08.50  
             21.27        51.60 (30.33)
        1:23.76 (32.16)     1:55.86 (32.10)
        2:32.30 (36.44)     3:08.82 (36.52)
        3:36.84 (28.02)     4:08.50 (31.66)
 40 Miranda, Maxwell       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:45.04L   4:08.79  
    r:+0.78  26.64        56.59 (29.95)
        1:28.25 (31.66)     1:58.77 (30.52)
        2:35.43 (36.66)     3:12.29 (36.86)
        3:41.23 (28.94)     4:08.79 (27.56)
 41 Williamson, Colton     16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:49.21L   4:08.81  
             26.36        55.98 (29.62)
        1:26.78 (30.80)     1:57.69 (30.91)
        2:34.45 (36.76)     3:11.72 (37.27)
        3:40.58 (28.86)     4:08.81 (28.23)
 42 Orr, Basil             18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:06.25    4:09.16  
    r:+0.78  26.83        57.77 (30.94)
        1:30.50 (32.73)     2:02.30 (31.80)
        2:36.84 (34.54)     3:11.66 (34.82)
        3:40.70 (29.04)     4:09.16 (28.46)
 43 Yang, Jay Tao          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:43.42L   4:09.69  
    r:+0.76  26.54        57.19 (30.65)
        1:28.08 (30.89)     1:59.42 (31.34)
        2:33.49 (34.07)     3:10.24 (36.75)
        3:40.47 (30.23)     4:09.69 (29.22)
 44 Delakis, Paul          15 Eau Claire YMCA   4:07.48    4:09.79  
    r:+0.76  26.03        56.38 (30.35)
        1:28.28 (31.90)     1:59.33 (31.05)
        2:35.11 (35.78)     3:10.41 (35.30)
        3:40.70 (30.29)     4:09.79 (29.09)
 45 Casey, Grant           18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:07.07    4:10.14  
    r:+0.90  26.62        56.03 (29.41)
        1:27.35 (31.32)     1:58.07 (30.72)
        2:36.06 (37.99)     3:14.18 (38.12)
        3:42.59 (28.41)     4:10.14 (27.55)
 46 Magsino, Isiah         16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:03.19    4:10.22  
             26.29        56.42 (30.13)
        1:28.79 (32.37)     2:01.02 (32.23)
        2:36.26 (35.24)     3:12.19 (35.93)
        3:41.72 (29.53)     4:10.22 (28.50)
 46 Wunderlich, Camden     17 Gold's Aquatics   4:07.95    4:10.22  
             26.53        57.26 (30.73)
        1:28.41 (31.15)     1:59.51 (31.10)
        2:35.83 (36.32)     3:12.65 (36.82)
        3:42.12 (29.47)     4:10.22 (28.10)
 48 Stockett, Paul         18 Purdue Universit  4:02.48    4:10.42  
    r:+0.74  26.57        57.42 (30.85)
        1:28.30 (30.88)     2:00.02 (31.72)
        2:33.30 (33.28)     3:08.53 (35.23)
        3:40.13 (31.60)     4:10.42 (30.29)
 49 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  16 Greater Nebraska  4:48.47L   4:10.88  
         r:+0.79              57.04 ( )
        1:30.40 (33.36)     2:02.66 (32.26)
        2:38.43 (35.77)     3:14.14 (35.71)
        3:43.16 (29.02)     4:10.88 (27.72)
 50 Noletto, Russell       16 Un-CMSA           4:09.25    4:10.98  
     r:+0.80  9.13        25.95 (16.82)
          55.58 (29.63)     1:28.13 (32.55)
        1:59.85 (31.72)     2:36.55 (36.70)
        3:13.57 (37.02)     4:10.98 (57.41)
 51 Tanizaki-Hudson, Dere  18 Santa Clara Swim  4:14.63    4:11.25  
    r:+0.71  26.25        57.00 (30.75)
        1:29.08 (32.08)     2:02.03 (32.95)
        2:36.25 (34.22)     3:10.88 (34.63)
        3:41.90 (31.02)     4:11.25 (29.35)
 52 Larson, Garrett        20 Univ Minnesota    4:49.39L   4:12.19  
         r:+0.61              57.35 ( )
        1:29.46 (32.11)     2:00.70 (31.24)
        2:37.00 (36.30)     3:13.02 (36.02)
        3:43.59 (30.57)     4:12.19 (28.60)
 53 Egan, Liam             17 Crimson Aquatics  4:05.73    4:12.36  
             26.64        56.82 (30.18)
        1:28.89 (32.07)     2:00.37 (31.48)
        2:38.10 (37.73)     3:17.09 (38.99)
        3:45.59 (28.50)     4:12.36 (26.77)
 54 Lin, Alex              17 Laguardia Aquati  4:09.58    4:12.91  
             27.24        58.10 (30.86)
        1:30.07 (31.97)     2:01.62 (31.55)
        2:37.09 (35.47)     3:13.11 (36.02)
        3:43.53 (30.42)     4:12.91 (29.38)
 55 Wielinski, Jacob       16 The Great Wolf S  4:39.98L   4:13.10  
             27.29        58.22 (30.93)
        1:29.83 (31.61)     2:01.03 (31.20)
        2:38.59 (37.56)     3:16.48 (37.89)
        3:45.73 (29.25)     4:13.10 (27.37)
 56 Coen, Ty               14 Una Dsa           4:17.59    4:13.17  
             25.71        56.68 (30.97)
        1:28.36 (31.68)     1:59.59 (31.23)
        2:36.06 (36.47)     3:13.49 (37.43)
        3:44.00 (30.51)     4:13.17 (29.17)
 57 Marlow, Samuel         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:46.93L   4:13.65  
    r:+0.69  27.10        58.24 (31.14)
        1:29.90 (31.66)     2:00.69 (30.79)
        2:38.70 (38.01)     3:17.06 (38.36)
        3:45.99 (28.93)     4:13.65 (27.66)
 58 Lantin, Matthew        17 Badger Swim Club  4:17.02    4:13.81  
    r:+0.84  27.14        58.06 (30.92)
        1:31.72 (33.66)     2:04.98 (33.26)
        2:42.79 (37.81)     3:19.61 (36.82)
        3:47.35 (27.74)     4:13.81 (26.46)
 59 Walker, Isaac          16 Phoenix Swimming  4:12.72    4:14.30  
    r:+0.84  28.00        59.26 (31.26)
        1:32.81 (33.55)     2:05.69 (32.88)
        2:41.09 (35.40)     3:16.74 (35.65)
        3:46.40 (29.66)     4:14.30 (27.90)
 60 Brown, Nicholas        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:15.07    4:14.74  
    r:+0.80  26.67        58.00 (31.33)
        1:30.28 (32.28)     2:02.59 (32.31)
        2:40.00 (37.41)     3:17.13 (37.13)
        3:46.72 (29.59)     4:14.74 (28.02)
 61 Wu, Derek              15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:20.59    4:15.14  
    r:+0.82  26.74        57.23 (30.49)
        1:30.03 (32.80)     2:03.29 (33.26)
        2:39.23 (35.94)     3:16.13 (36.90)
        3:46.03 (29.90)     4:15.14 (29.11)
 62 Schanz, Dylan          18 Unattached        4:06.50    4:15.17  
             12.05        27.10 (15.05)
          58.83 (31.73)                    
            2:38.97 ( )     3:15.31 (36.34)
        3:45.79 (30.48)     4:15.17 (29.38)
 63 Dunton, Ryan           18 Lake Country Swi  4:48.15L   4:15.56  
    r:+0.72  26.87        58.06 (31.19)
        1:30.83 (32.77)     2:03.02 (32.19)
        2:39.63 (36.61)     3:16.66 (37.03)
        3:46.75 (30.09)     4:15.56 (28.81)
 64 Potter, Nicholas       16 DFAC              4:05.19    4:15.63  
    r:+0.86  26.80        57.66 (30.86)
        1:30.49 (32.83)     2:02.43 (31.94)
        2:40.42 (37.99)     3:18.16 (37.74)
        3:47.18 (29.02)     4:15.63 (28.45)
 65 Teghtsoonian, Keenan   17 Manta             4:46.15L   4:15.64  
             27.14        57.92 (30.78)
        1:30.51 (32.59)     2:03.06 (32.55)
        2:38.88 (35.82)     3:16.16 (37.28)
        3:46.70 (30.54)     4:15.64 (28.94)
 66 Schwinn, Elliot        17 Una Star          4:17.84    4:16.70  
             26.83        57.38 (30.55)
        1:30.89 (33.51)     2:04.38 (33.49)
        2:41.08 (36.70)     3:18.95 (37.87)
        3:48.51 (29.56)     4:16.70 (28.19)
 67 Paxton, Kyle           17 Arena Club Aquat  4:11.13    4:16.87  
    r:+0.83  26.36        58.24 (31.88)
        1:32.47 (34.23)     2:06.16 (33.69)
        2:40.99 (34.83)     3:16.34 (35.35)
        3:47.08 (30.74)     4:16.87 (29.79)
 68 Kusick, Owen           18 Unattached        4:13.03    4:18.22  
    r:+0.71  27.07        57.80 (30.73)
        1:31.18 (33.38)     2:03.39 (32.21)
        2:41.24 (37.85)     3:19.27 (38.03)
        3:49.92 (30.65)     4:18.22 (28.30)
 69 Delmonte, Eric         18 Portland Porpois  4:04.93    4:18.29  
             26.80        58.08 (31.28)
        1:30.38 (32.30)     2:03.58 (33.20)
        2:39.23 (35.65)     3:15.67 (36.44)
        3:47.15 (31.48)     4:18.29 (31.14)
 70 Dunne, Patrick         15 Un-CMSA           4:48.88L   4:18.96  
             26.68        57.14 (30.46)
        1:29.41 (32.27)     2:01.18 (31.77)
        2:38.85 (37.67)     3:16.68 (37.83)
        3:48.03 (31.35)     4:18.96 (30.93)
 71 Norris, John           16 The Woodlands Sw  4:09.00    4:19.01  
    r:+0.75  27.69        58.94 (31.25)
        1:32.33 (33.39)     2:04.72 (32.39)
        2:40.85 (36.13)     3:18.21 (37.36)
        3:48.96 (30.75)     4:19.01 (30.05)
 72 Grimes, Carter         15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:25.51    4:19.39  
    r:+0.89  28.06      1:00.51 (32.45)
        1:32.51 (32.00)     2:03.06 (30.55)
        2:41.14 (38.08)     3:19.83 (38.69)
        3:50.19 (30.36)     4:19.39 (29.20)
 73 Riebel, Andrew         17 Cypress Fairbank  4:30.04    4:19.43  
    r:+0.86  27.38        58.42 (31.04)
        1:33.29 (34.87)     2:07.91 (34.62)
        2:42.92 (35.01)     3:18.83 (35.91)
        3:49.49 (30.66)     4:19.43 (29.94)
 74 Lafata, Spencer        15 Badger Swim Club  4:48.18L   4:19.52  
    r:+0.96  26.98        58.74 (31.76)
        1:31.85 (33.11)     2:04.10 (32.25)
        2:42.88 (38.78)     3:23.15 (40.27)
        3:51.79 (28.64)     4:19.52 (27.73)
 75 Wasyliw, Noah          16 MM                5:03.24L   4:19.61  
    r:+0.87  27.49      1:00.37 (32.88)
        1:32.69 (32.32)     2:04.25 (31.56)
        2:41.69 (37.44)     3:20.16 (38.47)
        3:50.84 (30.68)     4:19.61 (28.77)
 76 McLaughlin, William    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:10.93    4:20.25  
    r:+0.77  26.62        57.70 (31.08)
        1:29.06 (31.36)     2:00.39 (31.33)
        2:40.42 (40.03)     3:20.90 (40.48)
        3:50.85 (29.95)     4:20.25 (29.40)
 77 Koch, Joseph           15 Lansing Cats      4:31.64    4:20.69  
             27.59        58.91 (31.32)
        1:34.86 (35.95)     2:10.06 (35.20)
        2:46.70 (36.64)     3:23.88 (37.18)
        3:53.03 (29.15)     4:20.69 (27.66)
 78 Kennon, Declan         17 Badger Swim Club  4:03.50    4:20.75  
             25.68        55.94 (30.26)
        1:29.18 (33.24)     2:01.95 (32.77)
        2:39.40 (37.45)     3:18.79 (39.39)
        3:50.88 (32.09)     4:20.75 (29.87)
 79 LaPoint, Alexander     18 Fairport Area Sw  4:17.47    4:21.83  
    r:+0.73  27.65        57.98 (30.33)
        1:31.25 (33.27)     2:03.64 (32.39)
        2:42.72 (39.08)     3:22.05 (39.33)
        3:52.70 (30.65)     4:21.83 (29.13)
 80 Ballard, Alexander     13 Dynamo Swim Club  4:27.59    4:21.87  
    r:+0.77  27.47        58.91 (31.44)
        1:32.77 (33.86)     2:05.86 (33.09)
        2:44.07 (38.21)     3:23.22 (39.15)
        3:52.86 (29.64)     4:21.87 (29.01)
 81 Ford, Jackson          16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:47.59L   4:21.96  
             27.68        59.75 (32.07)
        1:33.35 (33.60)     2:06.99 (33.64)
        2:43.12 (36.13)     3:20.05 (36.93)
        3:51.53 (31.48)     4:21.96 (30.43)
 82 McDowell, Nicholas     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:21.35    4:22.35  
             27.74        59.33 (31.59)
        1:31.75 (32.42)     2:03.86 (32.11)
        2:43.77 (39.91)     3:24.19 (40.42)
        3:53.61 (29.42)     4:22.35 (28.74)
 83 Auerbach, Knox         16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:18.96    4:22.56  
    r:+7.03  26.24        57.70 (31.46)
        1:31.75 (34.05)     2:05.00 (33.25)
        2:45.68 (40.68)     3:25.92 (40.24)
        3:54.30 (28.38)     4:22.56 (28.26)
 84 Bray, Samuel           16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:31.78    4:22.96  
    r:+0.70  26.96        58.54 (31.58)
        1:30.20 (31.66)     2:01.53 (31.33)
        2:42.64 (41.11)     3:24.27 (41.63)
        3:54.02 (29.75)     4:22.96 (28.94)
 85 Choate, Michael        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:33.00    4:23.34  
             27.77      1:01.51 (33.74)
        1:32.88 (31.37)     2:03.85 (30.97)
        2:45.61 (41.76)     3:26.64 (41.03)
        3:55.69 (29.05)     4:23.34 (27.65)
 86 Pruett, Charles Lewis  17 Edina Swim Club   4:32.20    4:23.62  
    r:+0.73  27.17        58.73 (31.56)
        1:34.17 (35.44)     2:09.14 (34.97)
        2:46.15 (37.01)     3:23.02 (36.87)
        3:53.72 (30.70)     4:23.62 (29.90)
 87 Langner, Gabriel       17 Black Hawk Area   4:13.24    4:24.93  
    r:+0.79  27.36      1:00.13 (32.77)
        1:34.39 (34.26)     2:07.56 (33.17)
        2:45.31 (37.75)     3:23.89 (38.58)
        3:54.97 (31.08)     4:24.93 (29.96)
 88 Kohrell, Garner        16 Fox Valley Wave   4:47.91L   4:25.33  
    r:+0.74  27.73        58.93 (31.20)
        1:32.27 (33.34)     2:04.02 (31.75)
        2:43.84 (39.82)     3:24.07 (40.23)
        3:55.52 (31.45)     4:25.33 (29.81)
 89 Oh, Noah               14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:20.08    4:25.46  
             27.50        59.51 (32.01)
        1:33.16 (33.65)     2:05.54 (32.38)
        2:45.97 (40.43)     3:27.50 (41.53)
        3:57.04 (29.54)     4:25.46 (28.42)
 90 Macdonald, Christian   16 Kairos Swim Team  4:22.14    4:26.40  
             27.40        58.64 (31.24)
        1:32.00 (33.36)     2:03.85 (31.85)
        2:45.18 (41.33)     3:26.53 (41.35)
        3:57.28 (30.75)     4:26.40 (29.12)
 91 Jinn, Brandon          16 Una Gmsc          4:18.00    4:26.82  
             28.80      1:01.29 (32.49)
        1:34.38 (33.09)     2:06.41 (32.03)
        2:47.00 (40.59)     3:27.17 (40.17)
        3:57.63 (30.46)     4:26.82 (29.19)
 92 Gartland, Mitchell     17 Suburban Seahawk  4:16.58    4:28.51  
    r:+0.79  29.05      1:02.58 (33.53)
        1:38.18 (35.60)     2:12.45 (34.27)
        2:50.29 (37.84)     3:27.70 (37.41)
        3:59.41 (31.71)     4:28.51 (29.10)
 93 Yang, Jonathan         14 Una Dyna          4:27.37    4:29.17  
             29.02      1:03.06 (34.04)
        1:39.22 (36.16)     2:14.93 (35.71)
        2:50.84 (35.91)     3:27.70 (36.86)
        3:59.00 (31.30)     4:29.17 (30.17)
 94 Peach, Kyle            17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:14.44    4:29.49  
    r:+0.83  29.05      1:02.64 (33.59)
        1:37.03 (34.39)     2:10.82 (33.79)
        2:51.46 (40.64)     3:30.03 (38.57)
        4:01.02 (30.99)     4:29.49 (28.47)
 95 Salisbury, Austin      17 Blue Devil Swim   4:19.72    4:35.28  
    r:+0.77  27.42        59.28 (31.86)
        1:34.95 (35.67)     2:11.11 (36.16)
        2:50.48 (39.37)     3:32.78 (42.30)
        4:04.34 (31.56)     4:35.28 (30.94)
 96 Given, James           17 Denver Swim Acad  4:28.41    4:38.16  
             27.35      1:00.77 (33.42)
        1:38.33 (37.56)     2:14.27 (35.94)
        2:53.97 (39.70)     3:33.68 (39.71)
        4:05.63 (31.95)     4:38.16 (32.53)
 -- Arthur, William        16 Una Pack          4:04.24        DFS  
 -- Laning, Nathaniel      19 Una Pack          4:09.81        DFS  
 -- Lozano, Joseph         17 Long Island Expr  4:05.92         NS  
 -- Weiser, Matthew        17 New Trier Swim C  4:15.59         NS  
 -- Durmer, Jeffrey        14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:49.27L        NS  
 -- Sajaev, Phillip        14 Maverick Swim Cl  4:25.48         NS