Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
    2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013    
 
 Event 7  Women 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat  3:57.89    4:15.85  
    r:+0.80  27.29        58.33 (31.04)
        1:30.90 (32.57)     2:03.35 (32.45)
        2:39.21 (35.86)     3:15.38 (36.17)
        3:46.07 (30.69)     4:15.85 (29.78)
  2 *Siwicki, Breanne      18 Univ Minnesota    4:46.30L   4:17.86  
    r:+0.77  27.98        59.46 (31.48)
        1:32.19 (32.73)     2:03.86 (31.67)
        2:41.16 (37.30)     3:18.53 (37.37)
        3:48.83 (30.30)     4:17.86 (29.03)
  3 *Harding, Samantha     19 Univ Minnesota    4:10.30    4:18.31  
    r:+0.80  28.23      1:00.14 (31.91)
        1:32.62 (32.48)     2:04.71 (32.09)
        2:40.57 (35.86)     3:18.13 (37.56)
        3:48.83 (30.70)     4:18.31 (29.48)
  4 Szews, Hailey          21 Univ Minnesota    4:16.92    4:19.82  
    r:+0.84  28.02        59.34 (31.32)
        1:32.32 (32.98)     2:04.49 (32.17)
        2:42.19 (37.70)     3:20.17 (37.98)
        3:50.78 (30.61)     4:19.82 (29.04)
  5 Kingsley, Megan        17 Mount Pleasant S  4:12.33    4:20.02  
    r:+0.68  27.63        58.75 (31.12)
        1:32.01 (33.26)     2:05.00 (32.99)
        2:42.91 (37.91)     3:21.14 (38.23)
        3:50.72 (29.58)     4:20.02 (29.30)
  6 Thuen, Karli           16 San Clemente Aqu  4:22.19    4:21.24  
    r:+0.78  27.77        58.86 (31.09)
        1:32.57 (33.71)     2:05.00 (32.43)
        2:42.21 (37.21)     3:20.72 (38.51)
        3:50.98 (30.26)     4:21.24 (30.26)
  7 Rongione, Isabella     14 The Fish          4:20.49    4:22.57  
    r:+0.78  27.21        58.50 (31.29)
        1:31.67 (33.17)     2:03.52 (31.85)
        2:43.03 (39.51)     3:23.48 (40.45)
        3:53.32 (29.84)     4:22.57 (29.25)
  8 Christy, Katie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:31.43    4:24.33  
    r:+0.78  27.50        58.88 (31.38)
        1:31.55 (32.67)     2:03.97 (32.42)
        2:43.14 (39.17)     3:22.57 (39.43)
        3:54.08 (31.51)     4:24.33 (30.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dilsaver, Dannie       14 Greater Nebraska  4:21.86    4:25.03  
    r:+0.85  28.35      1:00.52 (32.17)
        1:34.34 (33.82)     2:07.46 (33.12)
        2:44.98 (37.52)     3:22.96 (37.98)
        3:54.46 (31.50)     4:25.03 (30.57)
 10 Zeiger, Elizabeth      15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:23.30    4:26.05  
    r:+0.79  28.22      1:00.67 (32.45)
      2:07.99 (1:07.32)     2:45.71 (37.72)
        3:24.39 (38.68)     3:55.59 (31.20)
        4:26.06 (30.47)         4:26.05 ( )
 11 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  5:09.66L   4:26.36  
    r:+0.78  27.79      1:00.28 (32.49)
        1:33.54 (33.26)     2:06.36 (32.82)
        2:45.40 (39.04)     3:24.77 (39.37)
        3:56.21 (31.44)     4:26.36 (30.15)
 12 Durmer, Julia          17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:25.47    4:26.68  
    r:+0.74  27.97      1:00.36 (32.39)
        1:34.81 (34.45)     2:07.88 (33.07)
        2:46.61 (38.73)     3:25.52 (38.91)
        3:56.44 (30.92)     4:26.68 (30.24)
 13 Lorentzen, Brooke      18 Mission Viejo Na  4:27.29    4:26.85  
    r:+0.78  28.94      1:01.52 (32.58)
        1:36.55 (35.03)     2:10.61 (34.06)
        2:49.20 (38.59)     3:28.35 (39.15)
        3:58.45 (30.10)     4:26.85 (28.40)
 14 Nelson, Destiny        16 Frisco Aquatics   4:23.49    4:27.31  
    r:+0.80  28.84      1:01.61 (32.77)
        1:35.87 (34.26)     2:09.07 (33.20)
        2:47.66 (38.59)     3:26.28 (38.62)
        3:57.56 (31.28)     4:27.31 (29.75)
 15 Theil, Caroline        14 Greater Nebraska  4:29.64    4:27.60  
    r:+0.88  28.32      1:01.31 (32.99)
        1:34.94 (33.63)     2:08.79 (33.85)
        2:47.62 (38.83)     3:26.31 (38.69)
        3:57.44 (31.13)     4:27.60 (30.16)
 16 Earley, Erin           14 Hopkins Mariner   5:11.45L   4:28.68  
    r:+0.78  29.89      1:04.27 (34.38)
        1:37.45 (33.18)     2:09.11 (31.66)
        2:48.70 (39.59)     3:28.65 (39.95)
        3:59.40 (30.75)     4:28.68 (29.28)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vivado, Lilly          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:23.71    4:28.92  
    r:+0.75  28.08      1:00.53 (32.45)
        1:34.42 (33.89)     2:07.28 (32.86)
        2:48.08 (40.80)     3:29.36 (41.28)
        3:59.60 (30.24)     4:28.92 (29.32)
 18 Stoll, Holly           13 Una Ssty          4:29.21    4:29.32  
    r:+0.72  27.80      1:01.08 (33.28)
        1:35.14 (34.06)     2:08.60 (33.46)
        2:47.44 (38.84)     3:27.06 (39.62)
        3:59.06 (32.00)     4:29.32 (30.26)
 19 Kopenski, Gabrielle    13 Frisco Aquatics   4:34.05    4:29.48  
    r:+0.79  28.33      1:00.76 (32.43)
        1:35.41 (34.65)     2:08.86 (33.45)
        2:49.69 (40.83)     3:30.06 (40.37)
        4:00.31 (30.25)     4:29.48 (29.17)
 20 Bailey, Elizabeth      14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:32.81    4:29.50  
    r:+0.80  28.81      1:01.55 (32.74)
        1:34.89 (33.34)     2:07.70 (32.81)
        2:47.98 (40.28)     3:27.57 (39.59)
        3:59.15 (31.58)     4:29.50 (30.35)
 21 Miller, Catie          17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:18.55    4:29.59  
    r:+0.75  28.77      1:01.36 (32.59)
        1:36.10 (34.74)     2:10.91 (34.81)
        2:48.06 (37.15)     3:26.26 (38.20)
        3:58.26 (32.00)     4:29.59 (31.33)
 22 Goldblatt, Allison     15 The Fish          4:29.03    4:29.64  
    r:+0.76  28.49        59.71 (31.22)
        1:35.64 (35.93)     2:10.17 (34.53)
        2:50.18 (40.01)     3:29.18 (39.00)
        4:00.30 (31.12)     4:29.64 (29.34)
 23 Harston, Katherine     14 Denver Swim Acad  4:28.85    4:29.81  
    r:+0.78  28.28      1:00.47 (32.19)
        1:34.80 (34.33)     2:07.96 (33.16)
        2:48.76 (40.80)     3:29.70 (40.94)
        4:00.26 (30.56)     4:29.81 (29.55)
 24 Reneski, Charlsie      17 Una Rsca          4:29.24    4:31.15  
    r:+0.82  29.61      1:03.49 (33.88)
        1:37.85 (34.36)     2:11.10 (33.25)
        2:50.40 (39.30)     3:30.37 (39.97)
        4:01.45 (31.08)     4:31.15 (29.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jahns, Anna            16 Gwinnett Aquatic  4:27.43    4:31.64  
    r:+0.80  29.54      1:02.36 (32.82)
        1:37.41 (35.05)     2:10.28 (32.87)
        2:50.18 (39.90)     3:32.15 (41.97)
        4:02.48 (30.33)     4:31.64 (29.16)
 26 Wolff, Veronica        16 The Fish          4:33.28    4:32.27  
    r:+0.81  28.54      1:01.20 (32.66)
        1:35.77 (34.57)     2:09.29 (33.52)
        2:49.24 (39.95)     3:30.12 (40.88)
        4:01.83 (31.71)     4:32.27 (30.44)
 27 Cortazzo, Amber        17 Lancaster Aquati  4:33.42    4:32.36  
    r:+0.95  28.94      1:01.68 (32.74)
        1:37.13 (35.45)     2:11.37 (34.24)
        2:50.04 (38.67)     3:29.48 (39.44)
        4:01.53 (32.05)     4:32.36 (30.83)
 28 Toney, Camryn          14 Frisco Aquatics   5:02.60L   4:33.83  
    r:+0.82  28.70      1:01.26 (32.56)
        1:36.45 (35.19)     2:11.27 (34.82)
        2:51.79 (40.52)     3:32.58 (40.79)
        4:03.70 (31.12)     4:33.83 (30.13)
 29 Bragg, Evie            14 Dynamo Swim Club  5:08.29L   4:33.90  
    r:+0.85  28.97      1:02.67 (33.70)
        1:36.04 (33.37)     2:09.28 (33.24)
        2:48.39 (39.11)     3:28.79 (40.40)
        4:01.87 (33.08)     4:33.90 (32.03)
 30 Neff, Payton           14 The Woodlands Sw  5:03.79L   4:33.91  
    r:+0.82  29.57      1:04.25 (34.68)
        1:40.08 (35.83)     2:14.94 (34.86)
        2:53.74 (38.80)     3:33.03 (39.29)
        4:04.28 (31.25)     4:33.91 (29.63)
 31 Rosas, Morgan          14 Denver Swim Acad  4:25.82    4:34.49  
    r:+0.71  27.79      1:00.72 (32.93)
        1:35.99 (35.27)     2:11.25 (35.26)
        2:50.45 (39.20)     3:30.57 (40.12)
        4:02.58 (32.01)     4:34.49 (31.91)
 32 Harty, Abigail         17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:49.89    4:34.68  
    r:+0.94  30.06      1:03.73 (33.67)
        1:40.47 (36.74)     2:15.94 (35.47)
        2:53.82 (37.88)     3:32.27 (38.45)
        4:03.82 (31.55)     4:34.68 (30.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Darby, Ashley          16 Una Pack          4:34.24    4:34.94  
    r:+0.79  29.06      1:02.68 (33.62)
        1:37.64 (34.96)     2:10.60 (32.96)
        2:53.26 (42.66)     3:35.86 (42.60)
        4:05.96 (30.10)     4:34.94 (28.98)
 34 Eid, Natalie           14 Badger Swim Club  5:10.18L   4:35.34  
    r:+0.83  28.29      1:00.88 (32.59)
        1:34.26 (33.38)     2:07.11 (32.85)
        2:49.47 (42.36)     3:32.65 (43.18)
        4:04.56 (31.91)     4:35.34 (30.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Green, Isabella        16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:38.65    4:36.48  
    r:+0.83  28.95      1:03.89 (34.94)
        1:38.81 (34.92)     2:12.61 (33.80)
        2:52.55 (39.94)     3:32.77 (40.22)
        4:05.58 (32.81)     4:36.48 (30.90)
 36 Houck, Hailey          15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:29.86    4:36.82  
    r:+0.86  29.41      1:03.22 (33.81)
        1:39.17 (35.95)     2:13.56 (34.39)
        2:53.13 (39.57)     3:33.74 (40.61)
        4:06.06 (32.32)     4:36.82 (30.76)
 37 Ortuņo Clapera, Monts  20 S.L.P.            5:06.31L   4:37.30  
             29.10      1:03.36 (34.26)
        1:40.32 (36.96)     2:16.15 (35.83)
        2:55.56 (39.41)     3:35.27 (39.71)
        4:06.64 (31.37)     4:37.30 (30.66)
 38 Fischer, Aimee         17 Greater Nebraska  4:36.34    4:37.70  
    r:+0.80  28.96      1:01.80 (32.84)
        1:36.95 (35.15)     2:13.21 (36.26)
        2:53.58 (40.37)     3:34.92 (41.34)
        4:06.63 (31.71)     4:37.70 (31.07)
 39 Luddy, Mary            17 Swim Omaha        4:33.70    4:38.15  
    r:+0.78  28.98      1:01.78 (32.80)
        1:38.50 (36.72)     2:13.98 (35.48)
        2:54.59 (40.61)     3:34.66 (40.07)
        4:06.99 (32.33)     4:38.15 (31.16)
 40 Ferris, Adele          16 Lansing Cats      4:33.12    4:39.25  
    r:+0.83  29.22      1:02.82 (33.60)
        1:38.24 (35.42)     2:13.16 (34.92)
        2:54.71 (41.55)     3:36.40 (41.69)
        4:08.02 (31.62)     4:39.25 (31.23)
 41 Pales, Ashley          14 Lincoln Select S  4:35.93    4:39.41  
    r:+0.75  29.51      1:03.60 (34.09)
        1:40.08 (36.48)     2:15.24 (35.16)
        2:54.43 (39.19)     3:33.70 (39.27)
        4:06.97 (33.27)     4:39.41 (32.44)
 42 Gula, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:43.62    4:39.80  
    r:+0.90  30.04      1:03.68 (33.64)
        1:40.71 (37.03)     2:17.21 (36.50)
        2:55.90 (38.69)     3:34.71 (38.81)
        4:07.89 (33.18)     4:39.80 (31.91)
 43 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:41.46    4:40.45  
    r:+0.76  28.55      1:01.56 (33.01)
        1:38.26 (36.70)     2:14.71 (36.45)
        2:56.11 (41.40)     3:37.98 (41.87)
        4:09.80 (31.82)     4:40.45 (30.65)
 44 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  5:07.10L   4:40.91  
    r:+0.85  29.43      1:04.41 (34.98)
        1:42.42 (38.01)     2:19.72 (37.30)
        2:59.60 (39.88)     3:39.34 (39.74)
        4:10.46 (31.12)     4:40.91 (30.45)
 45 Kleisinger, Shayla-Ro  16 MM                5:16.92L   4:40.98  
    r:+0.81  29.95      1:03.97 (34.02)
        1:39.66 (35.69)     2:14.76 (35.10)
        2:56.29 (41.53)     3:38.36 (42.07)
        4:10.44 (32.08)     4:40.98 (30.54)
 46 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  5:11.33L   4:41.19  
    r:+0.85  30.47      1:05.90 (35.43)
        1:40.96 (35.06)     2:15.04 (34.08)
        2:56.32 (41.28)     3:38.24 (41.92)
        4:09.83 (31.59)     4:41.19 (31.36)
 47 Vertin, Emma           15 Greater Nebraska  4:41.83    4:41.31  
    r:+0.69  28.73      1:02.68 (33.95)
        1:37.47 (34.79)     2:11.89 (34.42)
        2:55.18 (43.29)     3:37.45 (42.27)
        4:09.76 (32.31)     4:41.31 (31.55)
 48 Teghtsoonian, Lauren   16 Manta             4:56.49L   4:41.57  
    r:+0.72  29.46      1:04.05 (34.59)
        1:40.37 (36.32)     2:15.83 (35.46)
        2:54.79 (38.96)     3:34.29 (39.50)
        4:08.59 (34.30)     4:41.57 (32.98)
 49 Cook, Kathleen         17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:31.93    4:41.67  
    r:+0.72  29.02      1:01.92 (32.90)
        1:37.11 (35.19)     2:12.28 (35.17)
        2:54.62 (42.34)     3:38.08 (43.46)
        4:10.35 (32.27)     4:41.67 (31.32)
 50 Issa, Isabella         18 Dynamo Swim Club  4:41.70    4:41.77  
    r:+0.87  29.90      1:04.77 (34.87)
        1:40.51 (35.74)     2:15.29 (34.78)
        2:57.02 (41.73)     3:39.19 (42.17)
        4:11.15 (31.96)     4:41.77 (30.62)
 51 Bruno, Brooke          16 Suburban Seahawk  4:35.25    4:41.94  
    r:+0.85  29.34      1:02.87 (33.53)
        1:38.92 (36.05)     2:14.75 (35.83)
        2:53.74 (38.99)     3:33.89 (40.15)
        4:09.11 (35.22)     4:41.94 (32.83)
 52 Shewchuk, Abigail      14 MM                5:17.71L   4:42.47  
    r:+0.90  30.24      1:04.57 (34.33)
        1:41.23 (36.66)     2:16.48 (35.25)
        2:58.02 (41.54)     3:38.56 (40.54)
        4:11.39 (32.83)     4:42.47 (31.08)
 52 Hogg, Molly            14 Aberdeen Swim Cl  4:37.30    4:42.47  
    r:+0.69  28.80      1:02.88 (34.08)
        1:38.10 (35.22)     2:13.14 (35.04)
        2:55.49 (42.35)     3:39.11 (43.62)
        4:12.32 (33.21)     4:42.47 (30.15)
 54 Anderson, Gentry       17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:33.96    4:42.78  
    r:+0.72  28.85      1:02.41 (33.56)
        1:39.44 (37.03)     2:15.29 (35.85)
        2:56.12 (40.83)     3:37.71 (41.59)
        4:10.91 (33.20)     4:42.78 (31.87)
 55 Graham, Madison        16 Dynamo Swim Club  5:08.85L   4:43.13  
    r:+0.79  29.60      1:04.08 (34.48)
        1:40.49 (36.41)     2:15.46 (34.97)
        2:56.69 (41.23)     3:38.12 (41.43)
        4:11.40 (33.28)     4:43.13 (31.73)
 56 Coats, Sarah           17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:38.32    4:43.85  
    r:+0.90  29.54      1:02.64 (33.10)
        1:40.59 (37.95)     2:18.16 (37.57)
        2:58.40 (40.24)     3:39.46 (41.06)
        4:11.47 (32.01)     4:43.85 (32.38)
 57 Carey, Margaret        14 Un-CMSA           4:36.45    4:44.16  
    r:+0.82  29.14      1:02.81 (33.67)
        1:39.74 (36.93)     2:15.23 (35.49)
        2:55.74 (40.51)     3:37.47 (41.73)
        4:11.45 (33.98)     4:44.16 (32.71)
 58 Van Meter, Catherine   14 Unattached        5:13.14L   4:44.37  
    r:+0.77  30.07      1:05.50 (35.43)
        1:42.81 (37.31)     2:20.49 (37.68)
        2:58.99 (38.50)     3:41.06 (42.07)
        4:14.22 (33.16)     4:44.37 (30.15)
 59 Erwin, Catherine       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:47.11    4:44.60  
    r:+0.81  29.93      1:03.58 (33.65)
        1:39.90 (36.32)     2:14.30 (34.40)
        2:56.85 (42.55)     3:39.65 (42.80)
        4:12.82 (33.17)     4:44.60 (31.78)
 60 Reiter, Allyson        14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:55.11    4:44.86  
    r:+0.85  30.74      1:06.08 (35.34)
        1:43.69 (37.61)     2:19.89 (36.20)
        2:58.86 (38.97)     3:37.69 (38.83)
        4:11.52 (33.83)     4:44.86 (33.34)
 61 Kustritz, Katherine    15 Edina Swim Club   4:39.56    4:45.42  
    r:+0.75  31.55      1:07.18 (35.63)
        1:43.33 (36.15)     2:19.54 (36.21)
        2:57.83 (38.29)     3:37.04 (39.21)
        4:11.97 (34.93)     4:45.42 (33.45)
 62 Nelson, Sophia         18 Lincoln Select S  5:12.46L   4:45.62  
    r:+0.77  29.65      1:04.08 (34.43)
        1:42.19 (38.11)     2:19.71 (37.52)
        2:58.16 (38.45)     3:37.73 (39.57)
        4:12.41 (34.68)     4:45.62 (33.21)
 63 Breslin, Kaylie        15 Denver Swim Acad  4:39.17    4:46.02  
    r:+0.86  28.61      1:02.18 (33.57)
        1:39.68 (37.50)     2:15.49 (35.81)
        2:58.29 (42.80)     3:41.65 (43.36)
        4:14.53 (32.88)     4:46.02 (31.49)
 64 Donohoe, Madelyn       11 The Fish          4:50.12    4:46.48  
             32.13      1:07.48 (35.35)
        1:42.05 (34.57)     2:18.27 (36.22)
        3:01.50 (43.23)     3:44.98 (43.48)
        4:15.79 (30.81)     4:46.48 (30.69)
 65 Degnan, Michaela       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:52.78    4:47.43  
    r:+0.82  29.76      1:03.25 (33.49)
        1:38.50 (35.25)     2:12.71 (34.21)
        2:58.23 (45.52)     3:42.20 (43.97)
        4:15.34 (33.14)     4:47.43 (32.09)
 66 Lamastra, Gwyneth      17 Dynamo Swim Club  4:53.32    4:47.84  
    r:+0.86  31.04      1:09.38 (38.34)
        1:46.34 (36.96)     2:23.75 (37.41)
        3:03.15 (39.40)     3:42.85 (39.70)
        4:16.41 (33.56)     4:47.84 (31.43)
 67 Kinnaird, Emily        17 MM                5:28.61L   4:48.11  
    r:+0.82  31.29      1:06.86 (35.57)
        1:42.23 (35.37)     2:18.41 (36.18)
        2:59.84 (41.43)     3:42.08 (42.24)
        4:15.57 (33.49)     4:48.11 (32.54)
 68 Lipkowitz, Madaline    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:49.65    4:49.20  
    r:+0.82  31.78      1:07.45 (35.67)
        1:45.43 (37.98)     2:21.58 (36.15)
        3:04.32 (42.74)     3:46.77 (42.45)
        4:18.16 (31.39)     4:49.20 (31.04)
 69 Riordan, Mae           17 Rockwood Swim Cl  4:35.85    4:49.26  
    r:+0.83  30.88      1:06.44 (35.56)
        1:42.15 (35.71)     2:17.05 (34.90)
        3:01.06 (44.01)     3:44.66 (43.60)
        4:17.34 (32.68)     4:49.26 (31.92)
 70 Guerrero, Cambridge    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:31.96    4:50.34  
    r:+0.82  30.81      1:05.75 (34.94)
        1:42.35 (36.60)     2:19.17 (36.82)
        3:01.48 (42.31)     3:43.98 (42.50)
        4:17.37 (33.39)     4:50.34 (32.97)
 71 Ryan, Michaela         17 Bluefish Swim Cl  5:00.45    4:51.68  
    r:+0.85  31.40      1:08.33 (36.93)
        1:44.23 (35.90)     2:19.81 (35.58)
        3:03.67 (43.86)     3:48.54 (44.87)
        4:20.48 (31.94)     4:51.68 (31.20)
 72 Karker, Victoria       17 Cypress Fairbank  4:41.97    4:53.64  
    r:+0.89  30.94      1:07.19 (36.25)
        1:43.96 (36.77)     2:20.36 (36.40)
        3:03.16 (42.80)     3:46.05 (42.89)
        4:20.19 (34.14)     4:53.64 (33.45)
 73 *Blake, Monica         15 Swim Omaha        4:57.01    4:57.43  
    r:+0.76  30.92      1:09.30 (38.38)
        1:47.74 (38.44)     2:25.86 (38.12)
        3:06.24 (40.38)     3:47.14 (40.90)
        4:22.69 (35.55)     4:57.43 (34.74)
 -- McHugh, Cameron        17 Cypress Fairbank  4:20.43        DFS  
 -- Casale, Claudia        17 Badger Swim Club  4:25.99        DFS  
 -- Laning, Erica          14 Una Pack          4:31.46        DFS  
 -- Thompson, Summer       15 Oakdale Aquatics  4:39.68         NS  
 -- Aroesty, Margaret      14 Long Beach Aquat  4:33.32         NS  
 -- Mallon, Ashley         16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:33.89         NS