Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
    2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013    
 
 Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weiland, Rebecca       20 Univ Minnesota      51.61      52.42  
    r:+0.80  24.18        52.42 (28.24)
  2 Donahue, Claire        24 Western Kentucky    52.71      52.74  
    r:+0.68  24.48        52.74 (28.26)
  3 Saiz, Hannah           22 Una Ssty            53.20      54.35  
    r:+0.72  25.89        54.35 (28.46)
  4 *Ste Marie, Devin      20 Univ Minnesota      53.82      55.13  
    r:+0.79  26.05        55.13 (29.08)
  5 Schumacher, Allison    18 Univ Minnesota      55.78      55.32  
    r:+0.85  25.86        55.32 (29.46)
  6 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat    55.19      55.50  
    r:+0.79  26.37        55.50 (29.13)
  7 Kingsley, Megan        17 Mount Pleasant S    53.29      55.64  
    r:+0.66  25.92        55.64 (29.72)
  8 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     17 San Clemente Aqu    56.78      55.90  
    r:+0.75  26.00        55.90 (29.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 *Gonzalez Ramirez, Fe  23 Gator Swim Club     56.24      56.22  
    r:+0.79  26.08        56.22 (30.14)
 10 Moore, Lillian         17 Unattached          56.16      56.29  
    r:+0.79  26.36        56.29 (29.93)
 11 Vereb, Joelle          14 Williamsburg Aqu    56.06      56.30  
    r:+0.73  26.13        56.30 (30.17)
 12 Ochitwa, Annie         16 Denver Swim Acad    58.01      56.31  
    r:+0.85  26.43        56.31 (29.88)
 13 Hinkle, Mickayla       17 St Croix Swim Cl    54.75      56.43  
    r:+0.71  26.60        56.43 (29.83)
 14 Kitchens, Kaitlin      17 Dynamo Swim Club    56.07      56.44  
    r:+0.80  26.61        56.44 (29.83)
 15 Magnuson, Hannah       17 Triton Swimming     55.16      56.52  
    r:+0.93  26.15        56.52 (30.37)
 16 Schoof, Ashlyn         14 Schroeder YMCA S    56.63      56.62  
    r:+0.71  26.74        56.62 (29.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Portela, Chloe         20 Univ Minnesota      56.27      56.76  
    r:+0.79  26.10        56.76 (30.66)
 18 Vivado, Lilly          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:02.78L     56.83  
    r:+0.82  26.47        56.83 (30.36)
 19 Madden, Paige          15 Un-CMSA             56.20      56.85  
    r:+0.77  26.59        56.85 (30.26)
 20 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl    55.66      57.05  
    r:+0.97  26.86        57.05 (30.19)
 21 Cooper, Caitlin        17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.16      57.13  
    r:+0.74  26.52        57.13 (30.61)
 22 Painton, Lindsay       15 Colorado Stars      56.09      57.18  
    r:+0.77  26.59        57.18 (30.59)
 22 Stoll, Holly           13 Una Ssty            57.68      57.18  
    r:+0.72  26.72        57.18 (30.46)
 24 Posthuma, Dana         16 Greater Omaha Aq    57.82      57.28  
    r:+0.86  26.88        57.28 (30.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bailey, Elizabeth      14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.26L     57.30  
    r:+0.78  27.57        57.30 (29.73)
 26 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne    56.27      57.32  
    r:+0.80  27.15        57.32 (30.17)
 27 Zhou, Elaine           15 Una Mpsc            57.07      57.37  
    r:+0.74  27.22        57.37 (30.15)
 28 Rosas, Morgan          14 Denver Swim Acad    57.70      57.50  
    r:+0.69  26.78        57.50 (30.72)
 29 Bloom, Ellen           18 Univ Minnesota      57.11      57.58  
    r:+0.81  26.72        57.58 (30.86)
 30 Lenderink, Amy         15 Denver Swim Acad    56.77      57.69  
    r:+0.66  26.80        57.69 (30.89)
 31 Whiting, Mary          17 Aquajets Swim Te    58.20      57.72  
    r:+0.77  27.17        57.72 (30.55)
 32 White, Rhyan           13 Wasatch Front Fi    57.71      57.83  
    r:+0.76  27.14        57.83 (30.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Werba, Margaret        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol    57.68      57.86  
    r:14.17  27.36        57.86 (30.50)
 34 Cortazzo, Amber        17 Lancaster Aquati    57.79      57.87  
    r:+0.78  27.17        57.87 (30.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Waddell, Tevyn         15 Mitchell Aquatic  1:04.39L     57.96  
    r:+0.88  27.41        57.96 (30.55)
 36 Carey, Margaret        14 Un-CMSA             57.64      58.16  
    r:+0.84  27.22        58.16 (30.94)
 37 Breslin, Kaylie        15 Denver Swim Acad    58.09      58.20  
    r:+0.81  27.12        58.20 (31.08)
 38 Luddy, Mary            17 Swim Omaha        1:04.97L     58.23  
    r:+0.78  27.46        58.23 (30.77)
 39 Shen, Michelle         16 Crimson Aquatics    58.02      58.32  
    r:+0.78  27.40        58.32 (30.92)
 40 Potter, Madison        12 Una Edi             57.50      58.55  
    r:+0.77  27.40        58.55 (31.15)
 41 Howenstein, Jenna      21 Univ Minnesota      55.75      58.61  
    r:+0.76  27.41        58.61 (31.20)
 42 Goldblatt, Allison     15 The Fish            57.74      58.64  
    r:+0.78  27.88        58.64 (30.76)
 43 Hogg, Molly            14 Aberdeen Swim Cl    58.26      58.67  
    r:+0.69  27.33        58.67 (31.34)
 44 Gehrke, Madeleine      16 Central Iowa Aqu    56.24      58.70  
    r:+0.81  26.88        58.70 (31.82)
 45 Harston, Katherine     14 Denver Swim Acad  1:05.41L     58.77  
    r:+0.75  27.65        58.77 (31.12)
 46 Bentz, Raleigh         14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:01.15      58.85  
    r:+0.82  27.60        58.85 (31.25)
 47 Zupan, Sydney          17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:00.20      58.97  
    r:+0.75  27.32        58.97 (31.65)
 48 Degnan, Michaela       14 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.05      59.11  
    r:+0.88  27.82        59.11 (31.29)
 49 Anderson, Gentry       17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.46      59.18  
    r:+0.78  27.69        59.18 (31.49)
 50 Poleway, Caroline      16 Badger Swim Club    58.74      59.21  
    r:+0.83  28.27        59.21 (30.94)
 51 Nordmann, Lucie        13 The Woodlands Sw  1:03.77L     59.22  
    r:+0.86  27.89        59.22 (31.33)
 52 Norton, Jolene         16 Pueblo County Sw    59.61      59.28  
    r:+0.79  27.80        59.28 (31.48)
 53 Lund, Anina            15 Badger Swim Club  1:05.97L     59.34  
    r:+0.84  28.34        59.34 (31.00)
 54 Terry, Marykathryn     17 Dynamo Swim Club    58.40      59.36  
    r:+0.81  27.51        59.36 (31.85)
 55 Cook, Kathleen         17 Dynamo Swim Club    58.26      59.45  
    r:+0.65  27.64        59.45 (31.81)
 55 Johnson, Ashley        16 Cypress Fairbank    55.32      59.45  
    r:10.97  26.96        59.45 (32.49)
 57 Thomas, Kaylyn         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.93L     59.46  
    r:+0.88  27.98        59.46 (31.48)
 58 Petrosino, Franceska   13 Rockwood Swim Cl    59.20      59.49  
    r:+0.85  28.81        59.49 (30.68)
 59 Yelle, Haley           14 Mansfield Aquati  1:00.74      59.51  
    r:+0.86  28.05        59.51 (31.46)
 60 Oceguera, Mariajose    16 Badger Swim Club    59.30      59.52  
    r:+0.82  28.40        59.52 (31.12)
 61 McMenemy, Dorian       17 Evolution Aquati  1:03.53L     59.53  
    r:+0.87  26.77        59.53 (32.76)
 62 Toney, Camryn          14 Frisco Aquatics   1:02.86      59.59  
    r:+0.74  28.05        59.59 (31.54)
 63 Cowan, Megan           15 Arena Club Aquat    58.63      59.60  
    r:+0.89  28.05        59.60 (31.55)
 63 Wolff, Veronica        16 The Fish          1:05.66L     59.60  
    r:+0.83  27.72        59.60 (31.88)
 65 Tarver, Connor         17 Jackson Hole Sti  1:00.20      59.65  
    r:+0.82  27.61        59.65 (32.04)
 66 Lapps, Allison         15 Una Pack            58.61      59.71  
    r:+0.77  27.41        59.71 (32.30)
 67 Stecyk, Kamryn         15 Greenwood Memori    57.80      59.72  
    r:+0.84  28.08        59.72 (31.64)
 68 Pierce, Allison        16 DFAC              1:05.16L     59.87  
    r:+0.90  28.12        59.87 (31.75)
 69 Silk, Ellen            17 Portland Porpois    57.51    1:00.00  
    r:+0.81  28.21      1:00.00 (31.79)
 70 Hodes, Sarah           16 Badger Swim Club  1:00.05    1:00.07  
    r:+0.89  28.56      1:00.07 (31.51)
 71 McHugh, Cameron        17 Cypress Fairbank    57.87    1:00.12  
    r:+0.86  28.34      1:00.12 (31.78)
 72 Locker, Anne           17 Dynamo Swim Club    57.91    1:00.25  
    r:+0.69  27.68      1:00.25 (32.57)
 73 Larson, Chloe          14 Rapid City Racer  1:02.43    1:00.36  
    r:+0.92  27.92      1:00.36 (32.44)
 74 Erwin, Catherine       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:00.11    1:00.37  
    r:+0.73  28.37      1:00.37 (32.00)
 75 Miller, Catie          17 Sandpipers Of Ne    57.82    1:00.38  
    r:+0.74  28.34      1:00.38 (32.04)
 76 Raley, Caroline        17 Un-CMSA             59.27    1:00.41  
    r:+0.72  27.91      1:00.41 (32.50)
 77 Watson, Abby           17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:01.53    1:00.44  
    r:+0.80  28.38      1:00.44 (32.06)
 78 Smith, Samantha        15 Denver Swim Acad    59.50    1:00.51  
    r:+0.88  28.71      1:00.51 (31.80)
 79 Laning, Erica          14 Una Pack          1:00.56    1:00.55  
    r:+0.83  28.37      1:00.55 (32.18)
 80 Everett, Jessie        15 Un-CMSA             59.61    1:00.56  
    r:+0.77  29.23      1:00.56 (31.33)
 81 Donlin, Riley          15 Aquajets Swim Te    59.47    1:00.70  
    r:+0.82  28.64      1:00.70 (32.06)
 82 Miller, Anna           14 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:01.98    1:00.82  
    r:+0.75  28.59      1:00.82 (32.23)
 83 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.84    1:00.95  
    r:+0.88  28.57      1:00.95 (32.38)
 84 Helak, Alyssa          14 Buffalo Area Aqu  1:01.87    1:01.01  
    r:+0.83  28.28      1:01.01 (32.73)
 85 Reed, Maria            15 Un-CMSA             59.67    1:01.03  
    r:+0.82  28.68      1:01.03 (32.35)
 86 Wood, Lianna           13 St Croix Swim Cl  1:00.28    1:01.28  
    r:+0.66  28.23      1:01.28 (33.05)
 87 Ferry, Grace           15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:00.43    1:01.29  
    r:+0.88  28.83      1:01.29 (32.46)
 88 Fodor, Grace           17 Phillips 66 Spla    58.78    1:01.31  
    r:+0.86  28.29      1:01.31 (33.02)
 89 Ferris, Adele          16 Lansing Cats      1:05.44L   1:01.35  
    r:+0.84  28.83      1:01.35 (32.52)
 90 Storer, Jessica        16 Lincoln Select S  1:00.12    1:01.39  
    r:+0.74  28.83      1:01.39 (32.56)
 91 McClendon, Sara        14 Mansfield Aquati  1:00.08    1:01.43  
    r:+0.80  28.91      1:01.43 (32.52)
 92 Shewchuk, Abigail      14 MM                1:08.13L   1:01.49  
    r:+0.90  28.93      1:01.49 (32.56)
 93 Murphy, Brittany       17 The Woodlands Sw    58.03    1:01.67  
    r:+0.81  28.66      1:01.67 (33.01)
 94 Henson, Emily          14 The Woodlands Sw  1:00.54    1:02.07  
    r:+0.77  28.93      1:02.07 (33.14)
 95 Gula, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:01.45    1:02.43  
    r:+0.79  29.18      1:02.43 (33.25)
 96 Reiter, Allyson        14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:03.19    1:02.48  
    r:+0.90  29.21      1:02.48 (33.27)
 97 Clarke, Christie       20 Univ Minnesota      57.80    1:02.59  
    r:+0.76  29.50      1:02.59 (33.09)
 98 Holbrook, Hollie       15 Un-CMSA           1:01.33    1:02.72  
    r:+0.85  29.62      1:02.72 (33.10)
 99 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish Swim Cl    58.89    1:03.14  
    r:+0.84  29.14      1:03.14 (34.00)
100 Darham, Mira           15 MAC               1:04.31    1:03.15  
    r:+0.75  29.18      1:03.15 (33.97)
101 Kirchhoefer, Claire    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:05.13    1:03.26  
    r:+0.80  29.07      1:03.26 (34.19)
102 Nelson, Destiny        16 Frisco Aquatics   1:08.78L   1:03.51  
    r:+0.79  29.37      1:03.51 (34.14)
103 Roberts, Shannon       16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:02.20    1:04.03  
    r:+0.69  29.77      1:04.03 (34.26)
104 Ramey, Rachel          14 Frisco Aquatics   1:08.81    1:04.11  
    r:+0.79  29.95      1:04.11 (34.16)
105 Guerrero, Cambridge    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:07.93    1:04.15  
    r:+0.86  29.40      1:04.15 (34.75)
106 Kuhtey, Emily          17 Manta             1:10.13L   1:04.58  
    r:+0.76  30.01      1:04.58 (34.57)
107 Sather, Lydia          17 Sioux Falls Snow  1:04.01    1:05.34  
    r:+0.92  30.06      1:05.34 (35.28)
 -- Zeiger, Elizabeth      15 Bluefish Swim Cl    57.21         DQ  
    r:+0.80  27.16           DQ (31.45)
 -- Dirks, Madison         17 Colorado Stars      56.12         DQ  
 -- Fiscella, Sophia       17 Canyons Aquatic   1:03.26        DFS  
 -- Ross, Moriah           16 Central Iowa Aqu    58.04        DFS  
 -- Casale, Claudia        17 Badger Swim Club  1:02.85        DFS  
 -- Weggemann, Mallory     24 RIP               1:18.00         NS