Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
    2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013    
 
 Event 3  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Spencer, Haley         22 Minnesota Aquati    58.86    1:00.72  
    r:+0.82  29.29      1:00.72 (31.43)
  2 *Smith, Kierra         19 Univ Minnesota    1:00.30    1:01.77  
    r:+0.97  29.22      1:01.77 (32.55)
  3 Day, Laura             19 Unattached        1:01.26    1:02.46  
    r:+0.79  29.16      1:02.46 (33.30)
  4 Zeiger, Blake          20 Univ Minnesota    1:02.98    1:02.96  
    r:+0.77  29.40      1:02.96 (33.56)
  5 Calegan, Olivia        14 Lincoln Select S  1:03.36    1:03.16  
    r:+0.77  29.47      1:03.16 (33.69)
  6 Christy, Katie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:04.06    1:04.01  
    r:+0.73  30.23      1:04.01 (33.78)
  7 Theil, Caroline        14 Greater Nebraska  1:04.86    1:04.72  
    r:+0.82  30.92      1:04.72 (33.80)
  8 Hinkle, Mickayla       17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:05.42    1:04.91  
    r:+0.69  30.72      1:04.91 (34.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Destiny        16 Frisco Aquatics   1:04.68    1:05.06  
    r:+0.78  31.03      1:05.06 (34.03)
 10 Goldsmith, Isabella    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:02.63    1:05.08  
    r:+0.77  30.76      1:05.08 (34.32)
 10 Brown, Elizabeth       17 Iowa City Eels S  1:04.39    1:05.08  
    r:+0.88  30.80      1:05.08 (34.28)
 12 Pales, Ashley          14 Lincoln Select S  1:03.55    1:05.09  
    r:+0.73  31.06      1:05.09 (34.03)
 13 Dilsaver, Dannie       14 Greater Nebraska  1:05.32    1:05.16  
    r:+0.86  31.33      1:05.16 (33.83)
 14 Ross, Moriah           16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:04.07    1:05.24  
    r:+0.77  31.11      1:05.24 (34.13)
 15 Melhorn, Maggie        18 Una Pack          1:14.03L   1:05.26  
    r:+0.78  31.16      1:05.26 (34.10)
 16 Busack, Heidi          21 Univ Minnesota    1:02.17    1:05.43  
    r:+0.75  30.27      1:05.43 (35.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Lauren       15 Mansfield Aquati  1:16.12L   1:05.47  
    r:+0.75  30.84      1:05.47 (34.63)
 18 Kustritz, Katherine    15 Edina Swim Club   1:05.21    1:05.52  
    r:+0.77  30.55      1:05.52 (34.97)
 19 Gula, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:05.53    1:05.70  
    r:+0.85  31.19      1:05.70 (34.51)
 20 Werba, Margaret        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  1:04.92    1:05.72  
    r:+0.80  31.15      1:05.72 (34.57)
 21 Reiter, Allyson        14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:15.95L   1:06.04  
    r:+0.83  31.75      1:06.04 (34.29)
 22 Darham, Mira           15 MAC               1:05.60    1:06.18  
    r:+0.73  31.33      1:06.18 (34.85)
 23 Wood, Lianna           13 St Croix Swim Cl  1:06.48    1:06.20  
    r:+0.66  31.14      1:06.20 (35.06)
 24 Rosas, Morgan          14 Denver Swim Acad  1:06.12    1:06.24  
    r:+0.70  31.20      1:06.24 (35.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ramey, Rachel          14 Frisco Aquatics   1:06.63    1:06.41  
    r:+0.77  31.53      1:06.41 (34.88)
 26 Cortazzo, Amber        17 Lancaster Aquati  1:15.38L   1:06.53  
    r:+0.79  31.48      1:06.53 (35.05)
 27 Bruno, Brooke          16 Suburban Seahawk  1:06.31    1:06.58  
    r:+0.80  31.26      1:06.58 (35.32)
 28 Harty, Abigail         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:16.36L   1:06.75  
    r:+0.90  31.68      1:06.75 (35.07)
 29 Bragg, Evie            14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:15.82L   1:06.79  
    r:+0.85  31.42      1:06.79 (35.37)
 30 Coats, Sarah           17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:16.89L   1:07.06  
    r:+0.78  31.71      1:07.06 (35.35)
 31 Nelson, Sophia         18 Lincoln Select S  1:05.75    1:07.09  
    r:+0.77  31.57      1:07.09 (35.52)
 32 Vereb, Joelle          14 Williamsburg Aqu  1:09.46    1:07.12  
    r:+0.65  31.38      1:07.12 (35.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Norton, Jolene         16 Pueblo County Sw  1:07.53    1:07.24  
    r:+0.81  31.49      1:07.24 (35.75)
 34 Mallon, Ashley         16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:06.31    1:07.26  
    r:+0.78  31.51      1:07.26 (35.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Van Meter, Catherine   14 Unattached        1:07.51    1:07.32  
    r:+0.79  31.41      1:07.32 (35.91)
 35 Banick, Anna           17 Una Pack          1:05.61    1:07.32  
    r:+0.71  31.93      1:07.32 (35.39)
 37 Miller, Catie          17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:05.18    1:07.35  
    r:+0.74  32.01      1:07.35 (35.34)
 38 Manz, Sarah            16 Eau Claire YMCA   1:06.62    1:07.39  
    r:+0.83  31.43      1:07.39 (35.96)
 39 Zhou, Elaine           15 Una Mpsc          1:06.40    1:07.45  
    r:+0.72  31.48      1:07.45 (35.97)
 40 Hosack, Lillie         13 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:15.76L   1:07.64  
    r:+0.82  31.87      1:07.64 (35.77)
 41 Topalof, Kendall       14 Aquajets Swim Te  1:16.43L   1:07.89  
    r:+0.72  32.18      1:07.89 (35.71)
 42 Lamastra, Gwyneth      17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:05.92    1:08.29  
    r:+0.70  32.48      1:08.29 (35.81)
 43 *Blake, Monica         15 Swim Omaha        1:17.19L   1:08.33  
    r:+0.83  32.37      1:08.33 (35.96)
 44 Frustaci, Katherine    15 Buffalo Area Aqu  1:10.61    1:08.65  
    r:+0.78  32.51      1:08.65 (36.14)
 45 Stockett, Gabriella    15 Shockwaves Aquat  1:07.91    1:08.96  
    r:+0.81  32.87      1:08.96 (36.09)
 46 Lohrberg, Bryn         16 Aquatic Club of   1:07.47    1:09.15  
    r:+0.89  32.22      1:09.15 (36.93)
 47 Fries, Cassidy         15 Central Bucks Sw  1:17.26L   1:09.16  
    r:+0.81  32.75      1:09.16 (36.41)
 48 Lawrence, Breighanne   19 Unattached        1:08.52    1:09.30  
    r:+0.77  32.88      1:09.30 (36.42)
 49 Hodes, Sarah           16 Badger Swim Club  1:09.56    1:09.67  
    r:+0.82  32.55      1:09.67 (37.12)
 50 Teghtsoonian, Lauren   16 Manta             1:15.57L   1:09.91  
    r:+0.73  32.66      1:09.91 (37.25)
 51 Kirchhoefer, Claire    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:06.19    1:10.06  
    r:+0.83  32.95      1:10.06 (37.11)
 52 Stenstrom, Brooke      15 Una Dsa           1:09.36    1:10.38  
    r:+0.68  33.28      1:10.38 (37.10)
 53 Neff, Payton           14 The Woodlands Sw  1:09.77    1:10.41  
    r:+0.75  33.46      1:10.41 (36.95)
 54 Banick, Mary           14 Una Pack          1:11.29    1:10.45  
    r:+0.75  33.65      1:10.45 (36.80)
 55 Sather, Lydia          17 Sioux Falls Snow  1:08.18    1:10.64  
    r:+3.54  33.18      1:10.64 (37.46)
 56 Snell, Julia           15 Manta             1:16.24L   1:10.89  
    r:+0.88  33.33      1:10.89 (37.56)
 57 Green, Isabella        16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:11.04    1:11.47  
    r:+0.86  33.86      1:11.47 (37.61)
 58 Welsch, Greta          16 DFAC              1:12.26    1:13.56  
    r:+0.79  34.03      1:13.56 (39.53)
 -- Thompson, Summer       15 Oakdale Aquatics  1:07.22         NS  
 -- Aroesty, Margaret      14 Long Beach Aquat  1:05.10         NS  
 -- Gibson, Emily          18 Unattached        1:04.38         NS