Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
    2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013    
 
 Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Agnel, Yannick        21 North Baltimore   1:37.99    1:34.10  
    r:+0.81  22.10        45.72 (23.62)
        1:10.01 (24.29)     1:34.10 (24.09)
  2 Dwyer, Conor           24 North Baltimore   1:35.75    1:34.27  
    r:+0.70  21.77        45.58 (23.81)
        1:09.97 (24.39)     1:34.27 (24.30)
  3 *Townsend, Darian      29 Una Nyac          1:33.55    1:34.73  
    r:+0.72  21.84        45.56 (23.72)
        1:09.85 (24.29)     1:34.73 (24.88)
  4 *Lobintsev, Nikita     24 Trojan Swim Club  1:33.66    1:35.24  
    r:+0.77  22.34        46.58 (24.24)
        1:10.92 (24.34)     1:35.24 (24.32)
  5 *Sukhorukov, Alexande  25 Trojan Swim Club  1:34.23    1:35.27  
    r:+0.75  22.43        46.14 (23.71)
        1:10.60 (24.46)     1:35.27 (24.67)
  6 McLean, Matt           25 North Baltimore   1:37.59    1:35.37  
    r:+0.58  22.83        47.31 (24.48)
        1:11.56 (24.25)     1:35.37 (23.81)
  7 Klueh, Michael         26 Club Wolverine    1:34.48    1:36.28  
    r:+0.71  22.88        47.63 (24.75)
        1:12.34 (24.71)     1:36.28 (23.94)
  8 McBroom, Michael       22 The Woodlands Sw  1:35.54    1:36.64  
             23.58        47.83 (24.25)
        1:12.62 (24.79)     1:36.64 (24.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bollier, Bobby         24 Unattached        1:37.86    1:38.02  
    r:+0.75  22.87        47.66 (24.79)
        1:12.90 (25.24)     1:38.02 (25.12)
 10 *Vyatchanin, Arkady    29 New York Athleti  1:37.52    1:38.08  
    r:+0.88  22.97        47.54 (24.57)
        1:12.70 (25.16)     1:38.08 (25.38)
 11 McKendry, Ned          21 UN-AU             1:47.14L   1:38.27  
    r:+0.79  22.73        47.42 (24.69)
        1:12.94 (25.52)     1:38.27 (25.33)
 12 Bravence, Benjamin     20 Univ Minnesota    1:38.51    1:38.47  
    r:+0.74  23.04        47.41 (24.37)
        1:12.77 (25.36)     1:38.47 (25.70)
 13 *Bujoczek, Filip       19 Purdue Universit  1:50.15L   1:38.67  
             22.94        48.15 (25.21)
        1:13.74 (25.59)     1:38.67 (24.93)
 14 Feeley, Ryan           22 Badger Swim Club  1:35.81    1:38.92  
             23.30        48.47 (25.17)
        1:13.20 (24.73)     1:38.92 (25.72)
 15 Auerbach, Knox         16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:39.80    1:39.10  
             22.80        47.49 (24.69)
        1:13.34 (25.85)     1:39.10 (25.76)
 16 Harty, Ryan            17 Greenwood Memori  1:42.02    1:39.12  
    r:+0.72  23.37        48.47 (25.10)
        1:13.78 (25.31)     1:39.12 (25.34)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weiss, Michael         22 Wisconsin Aquati  1:34.66    1:39.47  
    r:+0.77  23.53        48.65 (25.12)
        1:14.42 (25.77)     1:39.47 (25.05)
 18 Luchsinger, Tom        22 North Baltimore   1:38.21    1:39.63  
    r:+0.72  23.45        48.46 (25.01)
        1:13.89 (25.43)     1:39.63 (25.74)
 19 Egan, Liam             17 Crimson Aquatics  1:38.61    1:39.91  
         r:+0.82              49.08 ( )
        1:14.58 (25.50)     1:39.91 (25.33)
 20 Trimmer, Luke          21 Purdue Universit  1:39.15    1:39.92  
    r:+0.72  23.81        49.05 (25.24)
        1:14.60 (25.55)     1:39.92 (25.32)
 21 Newenhouse, Carl       20 Univ Minnesota    1:39.72    1:39.95  
             23.18        48.82 (25.64)
        1:14.86 (26.04)     1:39.95 (25.09)
 22 Seal, Brayden          17 Frisco Aquatics   1:39.07    1:39.96  
    r:+0.80  23.64        49.07 (25.43)
        1:14.74 (25.67)     1:39.96 (25.22)
 23 Pastel, Aidan          16 Una Scat          1:43.82    1:40.01  
    r:+0.77  23.02        48.24 (25.22)
        1:13.84 (25.60)     1:40.01 (26.17)
 24 Burns, Hayden          16 Una Pack          1:41.21    1:40.07  
     r:+0.87  9.77                     
            1:14.55 ( )     1:40.07 (25.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stuart, Hennessey      18 Denver Swim Acad  1:42.26    1:40.22  
             23.02        48.13 (25.11)
        1:13.88 (25.75)     1:40.22 (26.34)
 26 Friede, Matthew        21 Purdue Universit  1:38.06    1:40.27  
    r:+0.78  23.22        48.35 (25.13)
        1:14.62 (26.27)     1:40.27 (25.65)
 27 Phillips, Austin       17 Colorado Stars    1:40.67    1:40.31  
    r:+0.71  23.09        48.43 (25.34)
        1:14.73 (26.30)     1:40.31 (25.58)
 28 Flager, Austin         18 Purdue Universit  1:39.87    1:40.36  
    r:+0.77  23.26        48.90 (25.64)
        1:14.82 (25.92)     1:40.36 (25.54)
 29 Toomey, Derek          22 Univ Minnesota    1:43.86    1:40.40  
    r:+0.77  23.10        48.52 (25.42)
        1:14.44 (25.92)     1:40.40 (25.96)
 30 Arthur, William        16 Una Pack          1:40.72    1:40.63  
    r:+0.76  23.01        48.28 (25.27)
        1:14.32 (26.04)     1:40.63 (26.31)
 31 Conaton, Patrick       17 Badger Swim Club  1:39.09    1:40.67  
    r:+0.84  23.55        48.60 (25.05)
        1:14.65 (26.05)     1:40.67 (26.02)
 32 Brooks, Joshua         18 Purdue Universit  1:41.77    1:40.81  
    r:+0.69  23.51        48.68 (25.17)
        1:14.80 (26.12)     1:40.81 (26.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Myhre, John            18 Una Pack          1:40.68    1:40.88  
    r:+0.75  23.39        48.78 (25.39)
        1:14.66 (25.88)     1:40.88 (26.22)
 34 Smith, CJ              20 Univ Minnesota    1:38.58    1:40.94  
    r:+0.74  23.86        49.25 (25.39)
        1:14.92 (25.67)     1:40.94 (26.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Redondo, Logan         19 Univ Minnesota    1:37.75    1:40.95  
             23.92        49.32 (25.40)
        1:14.87 (25.55)     1:40.95 (26.08)
 36 Gutierrez, Jose        20 Purdue Universit  1:38.78    1:41.04  
    r:+0.73  23.81        49.30 (25.49)
        1:14.85 (25.55)     1:41.04 (26.19)
 37 Hopkins, Nathan        20 Purdue Universit  1:39.31    1:41.12  
             23.70        49.26 (25.56)
        1:15.42 (26.16)     1:41.12 (25.70)
 38 Brebrick, Daniel       21 Univ Minnesota    1:40.98    1:41.15  
    r:+0.69  23.45        48.94 (25.49)
        1:15.03 (26.09)     1:41.15 (26.12)
 39 *Denisyako, Nikita     25 Canyons Aquatic   1:52.21L   1:41.27  
    r:+0.74  23.33        48.72 (25.39)
        1:14.96 (26.24)     1:41.27 (26.31)
 40 Conway, Daniel         19 Purdue Universit  1:40.33    1:41.35  
             23.84        49.52 (25.68)
        1:15.64 (26.12)     1:41.35 (25.71)
 41 Tate, Sean             16 Swim Omaha        1:42.08    1:41.38  
    r:+0.69  22.80        48.29 (25.49)
        1:14.37 (26.08)     1:41.38 (27.01)
 42 Stephens, John         20 Purdue Universit  1:38.35    1:41.63  
             23.40        48.88 (25.48)
        1:15.46 (26.58)     1:41.63 (26.17)
 43 Shoults, Grant         16 Mission Viejo Na  1:40.99    1:41.66  
                              50.14 ( )
        1:16.53 (26.39)     1:41.66 (25.13)
 44 Norman, Nicholas       16 Mission Viejo Na  1:40.60    1:41.79  
    r:+0.74  24.36        50.43 (26.07)
        1:16.19 (25.76)     1:41.79 (25.60)
 45 Tucker, Daniel         21 Purdue Universit  1:57.80L   1:41.89  
             23.37        49.80 (26.43)
        1:16.66 (26.86)     1:41.89 (25.23)
 46 Cogswell, Cole         16 Canyons Aquatic   1:40.88    1:41.92  
    r:+0.71  22.97        48.25 (25.28)
        1:14.66 (26.41)     1:41.92 (27.26)
 47 Miksch, Ryan           20 Univ Minnesota    1:38.82    1:42.00  
    r:+0.74  23.37        49.15 (25.78)
        1:14.87 (25.72)     1:42.00 (27.13)
 48 Beach, Justin          17 Denver Swim Acad  1:42.98    1:42.01  
    r:+0.78  23.25        49.21 (25.96)
        1:15.78 (26.57)     1:42.01 (26.23)
 49 Fair, Paul             19 Univ Minnesota    1:40.75    1:42.15  
    r:+0.88  23.05        48.77 (25.72)
        1:15.16 (26.39)     1:42.15 (26.99)
 50 Mollak, Michael        17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:42.63    1:42.18  
    r:+0.70  23.35        49.03 (25.68)
        1:15.68 (26.65)     1:42.18 (26.50)
 51 Fleming, Joshua        16 Rock Island Orca  1:43.70    1:42.21  
    r:+0.23  23.50        48.69 (25.19)
        1:15.30 (26.61)     1:42.21 (26.91)
 52 Larson, JohnThomas     14 Edina Swim Club   1:58.37L   1:42.30  
    r:+0.71  23.94        50.02 (26.08)
        1:16.92 (26.90)     1:42.30 (25.38)
 53 Fotsch, Connor         18 New Trier Swim C  1:43.59    1:42.31  
    r:+0.68  24.05        50.10 (26.05)
        1:16.31 (26.21)     1:42.31 (26.00)
 54 *Perez Vertti, Arturo  22 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.72L   1:42.32  
    r:+0.80  24.09        50.02 (25.93)
        1:16.40 (26.38)     1:42.32 (25.92)
 55 *Jung, Yunseo          16 Phoenix Swimming  1:57.94L   1:42.36  
    r:+0.75  23.12        48.69 (25.57)
        1:15.49 (26.80)     1:42.36 (26.87)
 56 Whiston, Edward        16 Un-CMSA           1:41.17    1:42.53  
    r:+0.74  24.03        50.11 (26.08)
        1:16.44 (26.33)     1:42.53 (26.09)
 57 Wright, Owen           17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:40.39    1:42.55  
    r:+0.73  23.30        48.78 (25.48)
        1:15.51 (26.73)     1:42.55 (27.04)
 58 Miranda, Maxwell       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:59.54L   1:42.63  
    r:+0.67  23.92        49.51 (25.59)
        1:16.05 (26.54)     1:42.63 (26.58)
 59 Huft, Erick            18 Univ Minnesota    1:39.14    1:42.72  
    r:+0.90  24.51        50.54 (26.03)
        1:16.81 (26.27)     1:42.72 (25.91)
 60 Busch, Noah            18 Univ Minnesota    1:42.15    1:42.92  
    r:+0.80  24.22        50.13 (25.91)
        1:16.56 (26.43)     1:42.92 (26.36)
 61 Marlow, Garin          20 Univ Minnesota    1:40.66    1:42.97  
             24.14        49.99 (25.85)
        1:16.44 (26.45)     1:42.97 (26.53)
 62 Kline, Samuel          16 Frisco Aquatics   1:43.67    1:42.98  
    r:+0.71  24.47        50.76 (26.29)
        1:17.06 (26.30)     1:42.98 (25.92)
 63 Dawson, Christopher    17 Denver Swim Acad  1:42.54    1:43.00  
    r:+0.77  23.45        49.21 (25.76)
        1:16.05 (26.84)     1:43.00 (26.95)
 64 Houck, Logan           16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:41.43    1:43.03  
             24.30        50.72 (26.42)
        1:17.16 (26.44)     1:43.03 (25.87)
 65 Noletto, Russell       16 Un-CMSA           1:43.10    1:43.12  
    r:+0.76  23.55        49.19 (25.64)
        1:15.98 (26.79)     1:43.12 (27.14)
 66 Allen, Colter          18 The Great Wolf S  1:42.64    1:43.32  
    r:+0.71  23.82        49.88 (26.06)
        1:16.61 (26.73)     1:43.32 (26.71)
 67 Boyd, Nathan           18 Mansfield Aquati  1:42.57    1:43.33  
    r:+0.73  23.87        49.95 (26.08)
        1:16.79 (26.84)     1:43.33 (26.54)
 68 McQuet, Murphy         16 New Trier Swim C  1:41.77    1:43.37  
    r:+0.77  22.83        47.63 (24.80)
        1:14.34 (26.71)     1:43.37 (29.03)
 69 Martin, Timothy        18 Pacesetter Aquat  1:42.41    1:43.39  
    r:+0.62  23.24        49.24 (26.00)
        1:16.14 (26.90)     1:43.39 (27.25)
 70 Tate, Ryan             16 Swim Omaha        1:43.50    1:43.44  
    r:+0.71  24.16        50.41 (26.25)
        1:16.98 (26.57)     1:43.44 (26.46)
 71 Molina, Riley          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:46.14    1:43.46  
    r:+0.77  23.84        50.06 (26.22)
        1:17.06 (27.00)     1:43.46 (26.40)
 72 *Schwab, Nicholas      23 Una Iust          1:39.97    1:43.48  
    r:+0.68  23.51        49.46 (25.95)
        1:16.55 (27.09)     1:43.48 (26.93)
 73 Scripp, Ryan           15 Unattached        1:42.94    1:43.55  
    r:+0.68  24.52        51.24 (26.72)
        1:17.21 (25.97)     1:43.55 (26.34)
 74 Swart, Joshua          16 San Clemente Aqu  1:53.24    1:43.61  
             24.57        50.88 (26.31)
        1:17.44 (26.56)     1:43.61 (26.17)
 75 Pearthree, Ben         17 Edina Swim Club   1:42.05    1:43.69  
    r:+0.79  24.33        50.43 (26.10)
        1:17.09 (26.66)     1:43.69 (26.60)
 76 Sorensen, James        17 Unattached        1:43.23    1:43.73  
    r:+0.84  24.32        50.93 (26.61)
        1:17.53 (26.60)     1:43.73 (26.20)
 77 Patrouch, Oliver       17 Badger Swim Club  1:46.76    1:43.78  
             24.07        50.29 (26.22)
        1:17.06 (26.77)     1:43.78 (26.72)
 78 Long, Bryar            16 Una Pack          1:50.80    1:43.82  
    r:+0.72  24.11        49.86 (25.75)
        1:16.86 (27.00)     1:43.82 (26.96)
 79 Stewart, David         16 Badger Swim Club  1:43.74    1:43.92  
    r:+0.69  24.30        50.83 (26.53)
        1:17.36 (26.53)     1:43.92 (26.56)
 80 Golczewski, Daniel     16 Arena Club Aquat  1:42.92    1:44.01  
         r:+0.72              49.71 ( )
        1:16.98 (27.27)     1:44.01 (27.03)
 81 Mosby, Triston         17 Colorado Stars    1:43.64    1:44.13  
    r:+0.71  24.07        49.89 (25.82)
        1:16.84 (26.95)     1:44.13 (27.29)
 82 Taylor, Michael        14 Una Dyna          1:42.99    1:44.17  
             23.79        50.47 (26.68)
        1:17.34 (26.87)     1:44.17 (26.83)
 83 Boone, James           16 Colorado Stars    1:43.14    1:44.19  
    r:+0.87  23.38        49.16 (25.78)
        1:16.01 (26.85)     1:44.19 (28.18)
 84 Anderson, Connor       17 Una Uvra          1:40.39    1:44.33  
    r:+0.75  23.94        50.40 (26.46)
        1:17.48 (27.08)     1:44.33 (26.85)
 85 Thomas, Adam           17 Una Pack          1:41.90    1:44.38  
    r:+0.80  23.80        50.00 (26.20)
        1:17.30 (27.30)     1:44.38 (27.08)
 86 Lantin, Matthew        17 Badger Swim Club  1:58.73L   1:44.42  
    r:+0.71  24.26        50.32 (26.06)
        1:17.64 (27.32)     1:44.42 (26.78)
 87 Plachinski, Nicholas   17 Ozaukee Aquatics  1:43.79    1:44.44  
    r:+0.72  24.59        50.67 (26.08)
        1:17.54 (26.87)     1:44.44 (26.90)
 88 Bunnell, Blake         16 Mansfield Aquati  1:46.06    1:44.48  
    r:+0.88  24.65        50.99 (26.34)
        1:17.69 (26.70)     1:44.48 (26.79)
 89 Ballard, Alexander     13 Dynamo Swim Club  1:59.98L   1:44.49  
    r:+0.70  24.76        50.93 (26.17)
        1:17.97 (27.04)     1:44.49 (26.52)
 90 Kim, Jessie            17 Canyons Aquatic   1:50.89    1:44.62  
    r:+0.74  24.05        49.98 (25.93)
        1:16.90 (26.92)     1:44.62 (27.72)
 90 Williamson, Colton     16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:00.21L   1:44.62  
             24.43        50.91 (26.48)
        1:18.11 (27.20)     1:44.62 (26.51)
 92 *Shmyga, Konstantin    25 Canyons Aquatic   1:57.59L   1:44.65  
    r:+0.82  24.35        51.10 (26.75)
        1:18.24 (27.14)     1:44.65 (26.41)
 93 Rouleau, Michael       17 Edina Swim Club   1:44.18    1:44.77  
             24.04        50.40 (26.36)
        1:17.39 (26.99)     1:44.77 (27.38)
 94 *Tjon-A-Joe, Raiz      16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:01.90L   1:44.84  
             23.95        50.23 (26.28)
        1:17.42 (27.19)     1:44.84 (27.42)
 94 Manning, Neil          18 Unattached        1:43.08    1:44.84  
    r:+0.73  24.96        51.30 (26.34)
        1:18.08 (26.78)     1:44.84 (26.76)
 96 Brown, Nicholas        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:00.86L   1:44.95  
             24.15        50.49 (26.34)
        1:17.77 (27.28)     1:44.95 (27.18)
 97 Anderson, Brady        18 St Croix Swim Cl  1:47.96    1:44.99  
    r:+0.72  23.87        50.60 (26.73)
        1:17.79 (27.19)     1:44.99 (27.20)
 98 Riebel, Andrew         17 Cypress Fairbank  1:42.94    1:45.05  
             24.28        50.65 (26.37)
        1:17.74 (27.09)     1:45.05 (27.31)
 99 Hemmingsen, Robert     18 Greater Omaha Aq  1:46.63    1:45.07  
    r:+0.80  23.73        50.39 (26.66)
        1:17.79 (27.40)     1:45.07 (27.28)
100 Kouvaris, Gust         17 Birmingham-Bloom  1:42.72    1:45.29  
    r:+0.66  24.20        50.52 (26.32)
        1:17.76 (27.24)     1:45.29 (27.53)
101 Rubin, Jacob           16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:46.25    1:45.34  
             24.16        50.36 (26.20)
        1:17.72 (27.36)     1:45.34 (27.62)
102 Reed, Trenton          16 Una Pack          1:46.55    1:45.37  
    r:+0.76  24.44        51.10 (26.66)
        1:18.30 (27.20)     1:45.37 (27.07)
103 Hernandez, Enrique     17 Birmingham-Bloom  1:43.44    1:45.40  
             24.74        51.73 (26.99)
        1:18.77 (27.04)     1:45.40 (26.63)
104 Shive, Evan            17 Pacesetter Aquat  1:46.72    1:45.43  
    r:+0.46  24.17        50.45 (26.28)
        1:17.85 (27.40)     1:45.43 (27.58)
105 Shelstad, John         14 Una Mtka          2:00.12L   1:45.44  
    r:+0.70  23.76        50.32 (26.56)
        1:17.65 (27.33)     1:45.44 (27.79)
106 Gudmunson, Erik        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:45.49    1:45.50  
             24.18        51.23 (27.05)
        1:18.80 (27.57)     1:45.50 (26.70)
107 Lafata, Spencer        15 Badger Swim Club  1:59.59L   1:45.54  
    r:+8.94  24.83        51.19 (26.36)
        1:18.83 (27.64)     1:45.54 (26.71)
108 Klika, Jared           16 Unattached        1:43.55    1:45.55  
    r:+0.77  24.59        51.32 (26.73)
        1:18.27 (26.95)     1:45.55 (27.28)
109 Konde, Thomas          18 Colorado Stars    1:58.93L   1:45.57  
    r:+0.64  24.08        50.56 (26.48)
        1:17.99 (27.43)     1:45.57 (27.58)
110 Casey, Grant           18 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:59.16L   1:45.58  
    r:+0.68  24.36        50.74 (26.38)
        1:18.20 (27.46)     1:45.58 (27.38)
111 Ward, Kyle             15 Phillips 66 Spla  1:59.51L   1:45.61  
             24.81        51.63 (26.82)
        1:18.81 (27.18)     1:45.61 (26.80)
112 Egan, Liam             15 Badger Swim Club  1:46.72    1:45.71  
    r:+0.78  23.88        50.29 (26.41)
        1:17.55 (27.26)     1:45.71 (28.16)
113 Orejuela, Alberto      17 The Great Wolf S  1:43.68    1:45.73  
             24.84        51.48 (26.64)
        1:18.76 (27.28)     1:45.73 (26.97)
114 Thibert, Michael       15 Mansfield Aquati  1:49.41    1:45.75  
    r:+0.91  24.11        52.23 (28.12)
        1:20.01 (27.78)     1:45.75 (25.74)
115 Yang, Jay Tao          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:50.56    1:45.81  
             24.41        51.52 (27.11)
        1:18.80 (27.28)     1:45.81 (27.01)
116 Oh, Nicholas           16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:44.03    1:45.82  
             24.28        50.70 (26.42)
        1:18.01 (27.31)     1:45.82 (27.81)
116 Kusick, Owen           18 Unattached        1:43.79    1:45.82  
             25.01        51.96 (26.95)
        1:18.89 (26.93)     1:45.82 (26.93)
118 Birklid, Cole          17 The Great Wolf S  1:43.51    1:45.94  
    r:+0.80  24.90        51.61 (26.71)
        1:19.01 (27.40)     1:45.94 (26.93)
119 Kohlman, Alexander     16 Colorado Stars    2:00.45L   1:45.97  
    r:+0.79  23.84        50.48 (26.64)
        1:17.97 (27.49)     1:45.97 (28.00)
120 Harrington, Caleb      14 Una Pack          2:00.56L   1:45.99  
             24.54        51.79 (27.25)
        1:19.19 (27.40)     1:45.99 (26.80)
121 Wu, Derek              15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:47.63    1:46.03  
    r:+0.84  24.61        51.15 (26.54)
        1:18.35 (27.20)     1:46.03 (27.68)
122 Sabal, Luke            16 South Metro Stor  1:48.71    1:46.13  
                              51.63 ( )
        1:18.44 (26.81)     1:46.13 (27.69)
123 Barta, Evan            19 Purdue Universit  1:43.30    1:46.19  
    r:+0.79  24.32        50.93 (26.61)
        1:18.15 (27.22)     1:46.19 (28.04)
124 Lefebvre, Peter        16 Richfield Swim C  1:59.47L   1:46.23  
    r:+0.65  24.61        51.02 (26.41)
        1:18.48 (27.46)     1:46.23 (27.75)
125 Wunderlich, Camden     17 Gold's Aquatics   1:49.42    1:46.29  
             24.86        51.91 (27.05)
        1:19.31 (27.40)     1:46.29 (26.98)
126 *Mills, Corey          20 Univ Minnesota    1:44.34    1:46.30  
    r:+0.71  24.52        51.18 (26.66)
        1:18.60 (27.42)     1:46.30 (27.70)
127 Lee, Max               17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:00.86L   1:46.36  
    r:+0.79  24.99        51.78 (26.79)
        1:19.20 (27.42)     1:46.36 (27.16)
128 Bretscher, James       17 Una Pack          1:51.86    1:46.42  
             24.35        51.04 (26.69)
        1:18.89 (27.85)     1:46.42 (27.53)
129 Brinegar, Michael      14 Donner Swim Club  1:59.67L   1:46.43  
    r:+0.89  24.85        51.89 (27.04)
        1:19.64 (27.75)     1:46.43 (26.79)
130 Walker, Isaac          16 Phoenix Swimming  1:46.55    1:46.45  
    r:+0.78  25.27        52.08 (26.81)
        1:19.44 (27.36)     1:46.45 (27.01)
131 Blinstrub, Mark        16 Una Bba           1:52.16    1:46.59  
             24.69        51.93 (27.24)
        1:19.14 (27.21)     1:46.59 (27.45)
132 Herrera, Mitchell      17 South Metro Stor  1:41.16    1:46.60  
         r:+0.70              51.37 ( )
        1:18.95 (27.58)     1:46.60 (27.65)
133 Wellman, Jay           16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:00.72L   1:46.68  
    r:+0.73  24.31        51.27 (26.96)
        1:19.26 (27.99)     1:46.68 (27.42)
134 McLaughlin, William    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:43.58    1:46.72  
    r:+0.77  24.97        52.03 (27.06)
        1:19.46 (27.43)     1:46.72 (27.26)
135 Scafuri, Jack          15 Central Iowa Aqu  1:44.47    1:46.73  
         r:+0.95              51.07 ( )
        1:18.71 (27.64)     1:46.73 (28.02)
136 Barreiro, Austin       16 Canyons Aquatic   1:59.85L   1:46.76  
             23.95        50.43 (26.48)
        1:18.10 (27.67)     1:46.76 (28.66)
137 Teghtsoonian, Keenan   17 Manta             2:01.24L   1:46.81  
             24.11        50.93 (26.82)
        1:18.70 (27.77)     1:46.81 (28.11)
137 Oh, Noah               14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:57.42L   1:46.81  
    r:+0.68  24.99        51.81 (26.82)
        1:19.37 (27.56)     1:46.81 (27.44)
139 *Gonzalez, Sergio      21 Gator Swim Club   2:00.54L   1:46.82  
    r:+0.80  24.84        51.61 (26.77)
        1:18.98 (27.37)     1:46.82 (27.84)
140 Bray, Samuel           16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:46.04    1:46.89  
    r:+0.69  24.41        51.60 (27.19)
        1:19.48 (27.88)     1:46.89 (27.41)
141 Dunne, Patrick         15 Un-CMSA           1:48.09    1:47.17  
             25.31        52.39 (27.08)
        1:19.44 (27.05)     1:47.17 (27.73)
142 Koch, Joseph           15 Lansing Cats      1:46.75    1:47.26  
    r:+0.85  24.78        52.02 (27.24)
        1:19.98 (27.96)     1:47.26 (27.28)
143 Zhang, Aron            16 Laguardia Aquati  1:46.28    1:47.27  
             24.77        51.68 (26.91)
        1:19.38 (27.70)     1:47.27 (27.89)
144 Hansen, Jan            17 DFAC              1:48.26    1:47.42  
    r:+0.70  24.91        52.06 (27.15)
        1:20.09 (28.03)     1:47.42 (27.33)
145 Freeman, Robert        13 Una Wffm          1:51.05    1:47.47  
             25.03        52.50 (27.47)
        1:20.67 (28.17)     1:47.47 (26.80)
146 Zezula, Mateusz        16 Laguardia Aquati  1:46.74    1:47.50  
    r:+0.78  24.57        51.36 (26.79)
        1:19.65 (28.29)     1:47.50 (27.85)
146 Jinn, Brandon          16 Una Gmsc          1:59.56L   1:47.50  
    r:+0.84  25.22        52.57 (27.35)
        1:20.10 (27.53)     1:47.50 (27.40)
148 Kohrell, Garner        16 Fox Valley Wave   1:59.70L   1:47.56  
    r:+0.79  25.33        52.66 (27.33)
        1:20.14 (27.48)     1:47.56 (27.42)
149 Busse, Jonathan        14 St Croix Swim Cl  1:50.27    1:47.57  
    r:+0.72  24.22        51.16 (26.94)
        1:19.35 (28.19)     1:47.57 (28.22)
150 Bruckman, Mitchell     17 Denver Swim Acad  1:46.27    1:47.61  
    r:+0.80  24.35        51.47 (27.12)
        1:19.72 (28.25)     1:47.61 (27.89)
151 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  16 Greater Nebraska  1:45.54    1:47.63  
    r:+0.77  24.96        52.54 (27.58)
        1:20.29 (27.75)     1:47.63 (27.34)
152 Kennon, Declan         17 Badger Swim Club  1:43.12    1:47.67  
    r:+0.73  24.32        51.60 (27.28)
        1:19.74 (28.14)     1:47.67 (27.93)
153 Calderara, Gianmarco   16 The Woodlands Sw  1:48.73    1:47.71  
             25.09        52.55 (27.46)
        1:20.10 (27.55)     1:47.71 (27.61)
154 Lezer, Maxwell         14 Sea Devils        1:59.85L   1:47.75  
    r:+0.69  24.45        51.37 (26.92)
        1:19.79 (28.42)     1:47.75 (27.96)
155 Schwinn, Elliot        17 Una Star          1:48.75    1:47.91  
                              52.24 ( )
        1:20.07 (27.83)     1:47.91 (27.84)
156 Langner, Gabriel       17 Black Hawk Area   2:00.85L   1:48.35  
    r:+0.83  24.82        51.81 (26.99)
        1:19.74 (27.93)     1:48.35 (28.61)
156 Macdonald, Christian   16 Kairos Swim Team  2:00.55L   1:48.35  
             25.33        52.71 (27.38)
        1:20.79 (28.08)     1:48.35 (27.56)
158 Wielinski, Jacob       16 The Great Wolf S  1:51.88    1:48.51  
             25.44        52.90 (27.46)
        1:20.98 (28.08)     1:48.51 (27.53)
159 McDowell, Nicholas     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:49.19    1:48.57  
             25.34        52.73 (27.39)
        1:20.62 (27.89)     1:48.57 (27.95)
160 Collins, Jack          16 Badger Swim Club  1:50.60    1:48.66  
             25.30        52.48 (27.18)
        1:20.52 (28.04)     1:48.66 (28.14)
161 Potter, Nicholas       16 DFAC              2:00.87L   1:48.79  
             24.87        52.32 (27.45)
        1:20.95 (28.63)     1:48.79 (27.84)
162 Stanek, Aaron          16 Phillips 66 Spla  1:49.86    1:48.95  
    r:+0.74  24.49        51.62 (27.13)
        1:20.03 (28.41)     1:48.95 (28.92)
162 Marlow, Samuel         17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:52.21    1:48.95  
             25.08        52.66 (27.58)
        1:21.21 (28.55)     1:48.95 (27.74)
164 Murphy, Colin          15 The Woodlands Sw  1:57.58L   1:48.99  
             24.72        51.71 (26.99)
        1:20.51 (28.80)     1:48.99 (28.48)
164 Fahey, Nolan           16 Lake Country Swi  1:44.19    1:48.99  
    r:+0.78  25.59        52.65 (27.06)
        1:21.03 (28.38)     1:48.99 (27.96)
166 Heskin, Marshall       16 South Metro Stor  1:44.56    1:49.11  
    r:+0.95  24.74        52.47 (27.73)
        1:21.81 (29.34)     1:49.11 (27.30)
167 Choate, Michael        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:51.35    1:49.47  
             25.03        52.85 (27.82)
        1:21.39 (28.54)     1:49.47 (28.08)
168 Peach, Kyle            17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:43.26    1:49.74  
             25.82        53.31 (27.49)
        1:21.63 (28.32)     1:49.74 (28.11)
169 Piti, Collin           16 Greater Omaha Aq  1:51.89    1:50.00  
             25.21        52.90 (27.69)
        1:21.46 (28.56)     1:50.00 (28.54)
170 Keenan, Drew           16 New Trier Swim C  1:52.26    1:50.11  
             25.24        52.50 (27.26)
        1:21.20 (28.70)     1:50.11 (28.91)
171 Grimes, Carter         15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:52.29    1:50.35  
             25.22        52.83 (27.61)
        1:21.90 (29.07)     1:50.35 (28.45)
172 Hohenstein, Brenner    16 New Hope Crystal  1:55.99    1:51.49  
             25.60        53.53 (27.93)
        1:22.60 (29.07)     1:51.49 (28.89)
173 Salisbury, Austin      17 Blue Devil Swim   1:47.33    1:52.06  
    r:+0.76  25.18        52.83 (27.65)
        1:21.58 (28.75)     1:52.06 (30.48)
174 Sheppard, Parker       17 Mansfield Aquati  1:50.40    1:52.37  
             25.00        53.08 (28.08)
        1:22.51 (29.43)     1:52.37 (29.86)
175 Given, James           17 Denver Swim Acad  2:00.98L   1:52.89  
             24.86        52.82 (27.96)
        1:22.43 (29.61)     1:52.89 (30.46)
176 Bresnahan, Brady       17 Atlantis Swimmin  1:50.59    1:53.85  
    r:+0.73  24.80        53.12 (28.32)
        1:23.05 (29.93)     1:53.85 (30.80)
177 Deitrich, Connor       16 Fox Valley Wave   1:57.90    1:54.35  
             25.81        54.56 (28.75)
        1:24.28 (29.72)     1:54.35 (30.07)
 -- Current, Ryan          16 Minnetonka Swim   1:42.34         DQ  
 -- Rathbun, Thomas        17 Una Bcd           1:39.50         NS  
 -- Dixon, Keith           16 Manta             1:59.74L        NS  
 -- Durmer, Jeffrey        14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:53.74         NS  
 -- Ciatti, Nathan         15 Una FA            1:48.25         NS  
 -- Wasberg, Craig         18 Byron Center Daw  1:41.06         NS