Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License   11/16/2013 - 3:13 PM
    2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013    
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Janzen, Kiera          20 Univ Minnesota    1:45.20    1:46.70  
    r:+0.79  25.13        51.79 (26.66)
        1:19.47 (27.68)     1:46.70 (27.23)
  2 Simenec, Tori          21 Univ Minnesota    1:47.39    1:46.83  
    r:+0.68  25.12        52.41 (27.29)
        1:19.48 (27.07)     1:46.83 (27.35)
  3 Romano, Megan          22 Athens Bulldog S  1:41.21    1:47.07  
    r:+0.83  24.86        52.33 (27.47)
        1:20.22 (27.89)     1:47.07 (26.85)
  4 Votava, Lauren         20 Univ Minnesota    1:46.60    1:47.08  
    r:+0.73  24.96        52.10 (27.14)
        1:19.69 (27.59)     1:47.08 (27.39)
  5 Hoch, Madeline         18 Univ Minnesota    1:48.83    1:47.98  
    r:+0.81  25.32        52.36 (27.04)
        1:20.09 (27.73)     1:47.98 (27.89)
  6 *Plant, Jessica        20 Univ Minnesota    1:45.41    1:48.16  
    r:+0.79  25.09        51.92 (26.83)
        1:19.61 (27.69)     1:48.16 (28.55)
  7 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:49.21    1:48.29  
    r:+0.75  25.10        52.38 (27.28)
        1:20.29 (27.91)     1:48.29 (28.00)
  8 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat  1:47.00    1:48.66  
    r:+0.76  25.61        53.30 (27.69)
        1:21.27 (27.97)     1:48.66 (27.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Albertoli, Kaitlyn     17 San Clemente Aqu  1:51.14    1:49.20  
    r:+0.74  25.23        53.04 (27.81)
        1:21.45 (28.41)     1:49.20 (27.75)
 10 Lorentzen, Brooke      18 Mission Viejo Na  1:47.89    1:49.64  
    r:+0.76  25.88        53.71 (27.83)
        1:21.94 (28.23)     1:49.64 (27.70)
 11 Zeiger, Blake          20 Univ Minnesota    1:49.38    1:49.66  
    r:+0.79  25.37        52.82 (27.45)
        1:21.11 (28.29)     1:49.66 (28.55)
 12 Marsh, Amelia          21 Univ Minnesota    1:50.22    1:49.68  
    r:+0.94  25.61        53.15 (27.54)
        1:21.42 (28.27)     1:49.68 (28.26)
 13 Behrens, Tess          21 Univ Minnesota    1:54.05    1:50.08  
    r:+0.79  25.33        53.36 (28.03)
        1:22.16 (28.80)     1:50.08 (27.92)
 14 Madden, Paige          15 Un-CMSA           1:48.47    1:50.16  
    r:+0.81  26.18        53.91 (27.73)
        1:22.18 (28.27)     1:50.16 (27.98)
 15 Rongione, Isabella     14 The Fish          1:50.20    1:50.53  
    r:+0.78  26.03        53.95 (27.92)
        1:22.52 (28.57)     1:50.53 (28.01)
 16 Steenvoorden, Ashley   23 Minnesota Aquati  1:47.17    1:50.55  
    r:+0.85  26.33        54.26 (27.93)
        1:22.56 (28.30)     1:50.55 (27.99)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raatz, Abigail         18 Univ Minnesota    1:51.32    1:51.19  
    r:+0.79  25.85        54.31 (28.46)
        1:22.78 (28.47)     1:51.19 (28.41)
 18 Anton, Katharine       20 Univ Minnesota    1:53.81    1:51.26  
    r:+0.74  26.54        54.84 (28.30)
        1:23.23 (28.39)     1:51.26 (28.03)
 19 Yelle, Haley           14 Mansfield Aquati  2:07.07L   1:51.29  
    r:+0.88  26.10        54.36 (28.26)
        1:22.70 (28.34)     1:51.29 (28.59)
 20 Vivado, Lilly          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:51.16    1:51.30  
    r:+0.75  25.75        54.09 (28.34)
        1:22.76 (28.67)     1:51.30 (28.54)
 21 Saiz, Hannah           22 Una Ssty          1:49.63    1:51.33  
    r:+0.77  26.29        54.68 (28.39)
        1:23.45 (28.77)     1:51.33 (27.88)
 22 Whiting, Mary          17 Aquajets Swim Te  1:52.02    1:51.35  
    r:+0.74  25.29        53.26 (27.97)
        1:21.94 (28.68)     1:51.35 (29.41)
 23 Dilsaver, Dannie       14 Greater Nebraska  1:52.80    1:51.47  
    r:+0.82  26.13        54.18 (28.05)
        1:22.86 (28.68)     1:51.47 (28.61)
 24 Laning, Erica          14 Una Pack          1:52.91    1:51.54  
    r:+0.77  26.09        53.97 (27.88)
        1:22.97 (29.00)     1:51.54 (28.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Goldsmith, Isabella    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:48.87    1:51.63  
    r:+0.74  25.91        54.09 (28.18)
        1:22.71 (28.62)     1:51.63 (28.92)
 26 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:53.16    1:51.64  
    r:+0.80  26.31        54.57 (28.26)
        1:23.38 (28.81)     1:51.64 (28.26)
 27 Lund, Anina            15 Badger Swim Club  1:51.05    1:52.13  
    r:+0.81  26.35        55.01 (28.66)
        1:24.03 (29.02)     1:52.13 (28.10)
 28 Schoof, Ashlyn         14 Schroeder YMCA S  1:52.97    1:52.43  
    r:+0.74  26.12        54.86 (28.74)
        1:23.74 (28.88)     1:52.43 (28.69)
 29 Cook, Kathleen         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:50.38    1:52.54  
    r:+0.67  25.95        54.34 (28.39)
        1:23.48 (29.14)     1:52.54 (29.06)
 30 Emery, Erin            16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:49.50    1:52.62  
    r:+0.74  26.52        54.85 (28.33)
        1:23.88 (29.03)     1:52.62 (28.74)
 31 Kopenski, Gabrielle    13 Frisco Aquatics   1:51.38    1:52.66  
    r:+0.76  26.39        54.73 (28.34)
        1:23.77 (29.04)     1:52.66 (28.89)
 32 *Gonzalez Ramirez, Fe  23 Gator Swim Club   1:52.74    1:52.80  
    r:+0.75  25.79        54.37 (28.58)
        1:23.50 (29.13)     1:52.80 (29.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Reneski, Charlsie      17 Una Rsca          1:52.05    1:53.12  
    r:+0.76  26.19        54.91 (28.72)
        1:24.11 (29.20)     1:53.12 (29.01)
 34 Evans, Cody            16 MM                2:06.76L   1:53.20  
    r:+0.84  26.33        54.77 (28.44)
        1:24.45 (29.68)     1:53.20 (28.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ochitwa, Annie         16 Denver Swim Acad  1:53.97    1:53.35  
    r:+1.04  25.97        54.82 (28.85)
        1:24.15 (29.33)     1:53.35 (29.20)
 36 Cooper, Caitlin        17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.88    1:53.41  
    r:+0.76  25.45        54.14 (28.69)
        1:24.11 (29.97)     1:53.41 (29.30)
 37 Durmer, Julia          17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:08.78L   1:53.48  
    r:+0.78  26.63        55.19 (28.56)
        1:24.36 (29.17)     1:53.48 (29.12)
 38 Poleway, Caroline      16 Badger Swim Club  1:52.73    1:53.49  
    r:+0.82  26.14        54.80 (28.66)
        1:24.34 (29.54)     1:53.49 (29.15)
 39 Darby, Ashley          16 Una Pack          1:51.08    1:53.62  
    r:+0.79  26.44        55.28 (28.84)
        1:24.97 (29.69)     1:53.62 (28.65)
 40 Tullier, Annelyse      16 Elite Swim Progr  1:50.35    1:53.67  
    r:+0.76  26.01        54.42 (28.41)
        1:23.89 (29.47)     1:53.67 (29.78)
 41 Radecke, Monica        22 Univ Minnesota    1:55.25    1:53.68  
    r:+0.77  25.62        54.37 (28.75)
        1:23.86 (29.49)     1:53.68 (29.82)
 41 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:51.21    1:53.68  
    r:+0.79  26.62        55.51 (28.89)
        1:25.05 (29.54)     1:53.68 (28.63)
 43 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:52.77    1:53.74  
    r:+0.74  26.52        55.88 (29.36)
        1:25.13 (29.25)     1:53.74 (28.61)
 44 Dirks, Madison         17 Colorado Stars    1:50.30    1:53.81  
    r:+0.73  25.91        54.57 (28.66)
        1:23.66 (29.09)     1:53.81 (30.15)
 45 Stenstrom, Brooke      15 Una Dsa           1:53.84    1:53.84  
    r:+0.71  26.64        55.29 (28.65)
        1:24.85 (29.56)     1:53.84 (28.99)
 46 Henry, Tennyson        17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:52.09    1:53.92  
    r:+0.87  25.74        54.13 (28.39)
        1:24.15 (30.02)     1:53.92 (29.77)
 47 Gough, Emily           16 San Clemente Aqu  2:08.25L   1:53.93  
    r:13.21  26.58        55.78 (29.20)
        1:25.17 (29.39)     1:53.93 (28.76)
 48 Waddell, Tevyn         15 Mitchell Aquatic  1:52.42    1:53.97  
    r:+0.90  26.02        55.05 (29.03)
        1:24.60 (29.55)     1:53.97 (29.37)
 49 Earley, Erin           14 Hopkins Mariner   1:54.16    1:54.07  
    r:+0.73  26.69        55.80 (29.11)
        1:25.26 (29.46)     1:54.07 (28.81)
 50 Henson, Emily          14 The Woodlands Sw  1:51.37    1:54.16  
    r:+0.75  25.87        55.24 (29.37)
        1:25.05 (29.81)     1:54.16 (29.11)
 50 Humphrey, Cassidy      16 Una Scat          1:52.68    1:54.16  
    r:+0.76  26.13        55.25 (29.12)
        1:25.00 (29.75)     1:54.16 (29.16)
 52 Holmquist, Katelyn     18 Univ Minnesota    1:54.46    1:54.17  
    r:+0.79  26.50        55.13 (28.63)
        1:24.50 (29.37)     1:54.17 (29.67)
 53 Nordmann, Lucie        13 The Woodlands Sw  1:54.03    1:54.23  
    r:+0.78  25.89        55.12 (29.23)
        1:25.15 (30.03)     1:54.23 (29.08)
 54 Painton, Lindsay       15 Colorado Stars    1:53.96    1:54.31  
    r:+0.77  26.54        55.69 (29.15)
        1:25.20 (29.51)     1:54.31 (29.11)
 55 Reed, Maria            15 Un-CMSA           1:53.90    1:54.40  
    r:+0.85  26.49        55.72 (29.23)
        1:25.29 (29.57)     1:54.40 (29.11)
 56 Zeiger, Elizabeth      15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:54.12    1:54.51  
    r:+0.78  26.01        55.22 (29.21)
        1:25.03 (29.81)     1:54.51 (29.48)
 57 Kitchens, Kaitlin      17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:49.88    1:54.55  
    r:+0.81  26.48        55.76 (29.28)
        1:25.05 (29.29)     1:54.55 (29.50)
 58 Goldblatt, Allison     15 The Fish          2:10.13L   1:54.58  
    r:+0.76  27.27        56.39 (29.12)
        1:25.78 (29.39)     1:54.58 (28.80)
 59 Jahns, Anna            16 Gwinnett Aquatic  1:53.36    1:54.69  
    r:+0.96  27.02        56.39 (29.37)
        1:26.11 (29.72)     1:54.69 (28.58)
 60 Harston, Katherine     14 Denver Swim Acad  2:09.23L   1:54.81  
    r:+0.74  26.89        56.01 (29.12)
        1:25.63 (29.62)     1:54.81 (29.18)
 61 Donlin, Riley          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:54.07    1:54.93  
    r:+0.81  25.89        54.28 (28.39)
        1:24.01 (29.73)     1:54.93 (30.92)
 62 Thompson, Lauren       15 Mansfield Aquati  1:55.70    1:54.94  
    r:+0.78  26.64        55.92 (29.28)
        1:25.52 (29.60)     1:54.94 (29.42)
 62 Everett, Jessie        15 Un-CMSA           2:08.71L   1:54.94  
    r:+0.73  26.65        55.74 (29.09)
        1:25.40 (29.66)     1:54.94 (29.54)
 64 McHugh, Cameron        17 Cypress Fairbank  1:48.43    1:54.95  
    r:+0.82  26.54        55.49 (28.95)
        1:25.13 (29.64)     1:54.95 (29.82)
 65 Barber, Ariel          17 Suburban Seahawk  1:54.09    1:55.02  
    r:+0.76  26.20        54.98 (28.78)
        1:24.83 (29.85)     1:55.02 (30.19)
 66 Oceguera, Mariajose    16 Badger Swim Club  2:09.09L   1:55.06  
    r:+0.85  26.90        56.24 (29.34)
        1:26.01 (29.77)     1:55.06 (29.05)
 67 Toney, Camryn          14 Frisco Aquatics   1:55.54    1:55.19  
    r:+0.80  26.93        55.90 (28.97)
        1:25.57 (29.67)     1:55.19 (29.62)
 68 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:54.65    1:55.21  
    r:+0.79  26.49        55.25 (28.76)
        1:24.89 (29.64)     1:55.21 (30.32)
 68 Moore, Lillian         17 Unattached        1:53.69    1:55.21  
    r:+0.82  26.73        55.65 (28.92)
        1:25.41 (29.76)     1:55.21 (29.80)
 70 Bentz, Raleigh         14 Dynamo Swim Club  1:57.40    1:55.25  
    r:+0.80  26.21        55.31 (29.10)
        1:25.46 (30.15)     1:55.25 (29.79)
 71 Melhorn, Maggie        18 Una Pack          1:55.17    1:55.37  
    r:+0.77  27.24        56.29 (29.05)
        1:26.00 (29.71)     1:55.37 (29.37)
 72 Larson, Chloe          14 Rapid City Racer  2:00.29    1:55.42  
    r:+0.87  26.47        55.78 (29.31)
        1:25.26 (29.48)     1:55.42 (30.16)
 73 Eger, Annalise         17 Mansfield Aquati  1:57.53    1:55.67  
    r:+0.80  26.79        56.03 (29.24)
        1:25.82 (29.79)     1:55.67 (29.85)
 74 Petrosino, Franceska   13 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:55.86    1:55.74  
    r:+0.85  26.58        55.93 (29.35)
        1:25.85 (29.92)     1:55.74 (29.89)
 75 Eid, Natalie           14 Badger Swim Club  1:55.07    1:55.82  
    r:+0.82  26.49        55.13 (28.64)
        1:25.24 (30.11)     1:55.82 (30.58)
 76 Molloy, Hannah         15 MM                2:11.31L   1:55.91  
    r:+0.83  27.42        56.60 (29.18)
        1:26.26 (29.66)     1:55.91 (29.65)
 77 Ferry, Grace           15 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.76    1:56.03  
    r:+7.65  27.01        56.56 (29.55)
        1:26.87 (30.31)     1:56.03 (29.16)
 78 Magnuson, Hannah       17 Triton Swimming   1:49.55    1:56.04  
    r:+0.93  26.69        55.74 (29.05)
        1:26.00 (30.26)     1:56.04 (30.04)
 78 Banick, Mary           14 Una Pack          1:55.91    1:56.04  
    r:+0.78  27.68        57.18 (29.50)
        1:26.78 (29.60)     1:56.04 (29.26)
 80 Terry, Marykathryn     17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:52.52    1:56.09  
    r:+0.80  26.07        54.84 (28.77)
        1:25.31 (30.47)     1:56.09 (30.78)
 81 Smith, Samantha        15 Denver Swim Acad  1:54.53    1:56.17  
    r:+0.94  26.99        56.07 (29.08)
        1:26.17 (30.10)     1:56.17 (30.00)
 82 Neff, Payton           14 The Woodlands Sw  1:59.26    1:56.20  
    r:+0.77  27.78        57.79 (30.01)
        1:27.30 (29.51)     1:56.20 (28.90)
 83 Helak, Alyssa          14 Buffalo Area Aqu  1:57.33    1:56.41  
    r:+0.86  27.25        56.97 (29.72)
        1:26.98 (30.01)     1:56.41 (29.43)
 84 MacDougall, Jane       17 Manta             2:06.72L   1:56.43  
    r:+0.87  27.40        56.45 (29.05)
        1:26.56 (30.11)     1:56.43 (29.87)
 85 Storer, Jessica        16 Lincoln Select S  2:09.57L   1:56.46  
    r:+0.88  26.47        55.55 (29.08)
        1:25.76 (30.21)     1:56.46 (30.70)
 86 Fischer, Aimee         17 Greater Nebraska  1:54.57    1:56.69  
    r:+0.79  26.74        56.30 (29.56)
        1:26.50 (30.20)     1:56.69 (30.19)
 87 Zupan, Sydney          17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:56.86    1:56.95  
    r:+0.75  26.74        56.59 (29.85)
        1:27.24 (30.65)     1:56.95 (29.71)
 88 Thomas, Kaylyn         17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:51.52    1:56.96  
    r:13.06  26.44        55.56 (29.12)
        1:26.08 (30.52)     1:56.96 (30.88)
 88 Moore, Maison          17 Birmingham-Bloom  2:01.88    1:56.96  
    r:+0.80  27.30        56.83 (29.53)
        1:26.95 (30.12)     1:56.96 (30.01)
 90 Vertin, Emma           15 Greater Nebraska  1:58.97    1:57.22  
    r:+0.73  27.03        56.84 (29.81)
        1:27.36 (30.52)     1:57.22 (29.86)
 91 Aycock, Courtney       16 Una Pack          1:56.38    1:57.23  
    r:+0.81  28.45        57.86 (29.41)
        1:28.14 (30.28)     1:57.23 (29.09)
 92 McMenemy, Dorian       17 Evolution Aquati  1:58.32    1:57.39  
    r:+0.85  26.72        55.98 (29.26)
        1:26.28 (30.30)     1:57.39 (31.11)
 93 Cowan, Megan           15 Arena Club Aquat  1:55.08    1:57.60  
    r:+0.88  27.94        57.46 (29.52)
        1:27.70 (30.24)     1:57.60 (29.90)
 93 Kleisinger, Shayla-Ro  16 MM                2:11.26L   1:57.60  
    r:+0.82  27.07        56.92 (29.85)
        1:27.44 (30.52)     1:57.60 (30.16)
 95 Ferris, Adele          16 Lansing Cats      1:57.86    1:57.72  
    r:+0.78  27.01        56.27 (29.26)
        1:26.80 (30.53)     1:57.72 (30.92)
 96 Pierce, Allison        16 DFAC              1:56.50    1:57.75  
    r:+0.81  27.49        57.81 (30.32)
        1:27.99 (30.18)     1:57.75 (29.76)
 97 McCarthy, Erin         13 Aquajets Swim Te  2:09.86L   1:57.80  
    r:+0.87  26.94        56.60 (29.66)
        1:27.26 (30.66)     1:57.80 (30.54)
 98 Lenderink, Amy         15 Denver Swim Acad  2:07.09    1:58.01  
    r:+0.68  26.09        55.90 (29.81)
        1:26.84 (30.94)     1:58.01 (31.17)
 99 Salopek, Celeste       16 Una What          1:55.83    1:58.18  
    r:+0.85  27.87        57.66 (29.79)
        1:27.91 (30.25)     1:58.18 (30.27)
100 Posthuma, Dana         16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:01.22    1:58.33  
    r:+0.92  27.19        57.27 (30.08)
        1:28.18 (30.91)     1:58.33 (30.15)
101 Fairman, Isabella      15 Edina Swim Club   1:55.86    1:58.39  
    r:+0.81  27.90        58.04 (30.14)
        1:28.20 (30.16)     1:58.39 (30.19)
102 McClendon, Sara        14 Mansfield Aquati  2:10.36L   1:58.44  
    r:+0.83  27.85        57.83 (29.98)
        1:28.42 (30.59)     1:58.44 (30.02)
103 Stecyk, Kamryn         15 Greenwood Memori  2:01.21    1:58.57  
    r:+0.80  27.32        57.51 (30.19)
        1:28.16 (30.65)     1:58.57 (30.41)
104 Donohoe, Madelyn       11 The Fish          1:59.60    1:58.63  
    r:+0.36  27.42        57.75 (30.33)
        1:28.62 (30.87)     1:58.63 (30.01)
105 Frederick, Madison     15 Temecula Swim Cl  2:03.81    1:58.68  
    r:+0.81  26.24        56.17 (29.93)
        1:27.87 (31.70)     1:58.68 (30.81)
105 Hosack, Lillie         13 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:02.01    1:58.68  
    r:+0.85  26.98        57.53 (30.55)
        1:28.78 (31.25)     1:58.68 (29.90)
107 Perez Aguilera Barra,  24 S.L.P.            2:09.77L   1:58.73  
    r:+0.84  27.57        57.08 (29.51)
        1:27.64 (30.56)     1:58.73 (31.09)
108 Houck, Hailey          15 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:55.03    1:58.74  
    r:+0.84  27.98        57.61 (29.63)
        1:28.47 (30.86)     1:58.74 (30.27)
109 Lacoste, Juliette      17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:56.40    1:58.99  
    r:+0.75  27.92        57.91 (29.99)
        1:28.49 (30.58)     1:58.99 (30.50)
110 Murphy, Brittany       17 The Woodlands Sw  1:53.17    1:59.05  
    r:+0.79  27.35        57.45 (30.10)
        1:28.16 (30.71)     1:59.05 (30.89)
111 Issa, Isabella         18 Dynamo Swim Club  1:56.28    1:59.12  
    r:+0.85  27.99        58.13 (30.14)
        1:28.89 (30.76)     1:59.12 (30.23)
112 Graham, Madison        16 Dynamo Swim Club  1:58.44    1:59.20  
    r:+0.85  27.42        57.59 (30.17)
        1:28.69 (31.10)     1:59.20 (30.51)
113 Locker, Anne           17 Dynamo Swim Club  1:57.92    1:59.48  
    r:+0.73  27.83        58.04 (30.21)
        1:29.10 (31.06)     1:59.48 (30.38)
114 Ortuņo Clapera, Monts  20 S.L.P.            2:09.13L   1:59.50  
    r:+0.79  27.60        57.60 (30.00)
        1:28.83 (31.23)     1:59.50 (30.67)
115 Riordan, Mae           17 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:54.74    1:59.72  
    r:+0.80  27.55        57.86 (30.31)
        1:28.82 (30.96)     1:59.72 (30.90)
116 Potter, Madison        12 Una Edi           1:59.01    1:59.82  
    r:+0.71  27.04        57.33 (30.29)
        1:28.65 (31.32)     1:59.82 (31.17)
117 Ryan, Michaela         17 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:00.36    1:59.93  
    r:+0.87  27.95        58.32 (30.37)
        1:29.51 (31.19)     1:59.93 (30.42)
118 Sieperda, Taylor       17 Greater Nebraska  1:59.16    2:00.59  
    r:+0.78  26.75        57.36 (30.61)
        1:28.95 (31.59)     2:00.59 (31.64)
119 Karker, Victoria       17 Cypress Fairbank  1:54.52    2:00.74  
    r:+0.91  27.91        57.86 (29.95)
        1:29.01 (31.15)     2:00.74 (31.73)
120 Erwin, Catherine       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:59.91    2:01.03  
    r:+0.75  28.37        59.64 (31.27)
        1:30.44 (30.80)     2:01.03 (30.59)
121 Johnson, Ashley        16 Cypress Fairbank  1:56.53    2:01.07  
    r:+0.77  27.76        58.16 (30.40)
        1:29.70 (31.54)     2:01.07 (31.37)
122 Miller, Anna           14 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:59.20    2:01.58  
    r:+0.78  27.32        58.18 (30.86)
        1:30.13 (31.95)     2:01.58 (31.45)
123 Lohrberg, Bryn         16 Aquatic Club of   2:24.48L   2:01.82  
    r:+0.78  26.93        56.95 (30.02)
        1:28.99 (32.04)     2:01.82 (32.83)
124 Guerrero, Cambridge    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:55.99    2:01.83  
    r:+0.81  27.61        58.99 (31.38)
        1:30.69 (31.70)     2:01.83 (31.14)
125 *Blake, Monica         15 Swim Omaha        2:11.61    2:01.90  
    r:+0.78  28.35        59.31 (30.96)
        1:31.01 (31.70)     2:01.90 (30.89)
126 Lipkowitz, Madaline    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:59.92    2:02.10  
    r:+0.84  28.51        59.15 (30.64)
        1:30.64 (31.49)     2:02.10 (31.46)
127 Snell, Julia           15 Manta             2:13.46L   2:02.35  
    r:+0.81  28.07        59.14 (31.07)
        1:30.85 (31.71)     2:02.35 (31.50)
128 Welsch, Greta          16 DFAC              1:59.33    2:02.50  
    r:16.96  27.98        59.05 (31.07)
        1:30.42 (31.37)     2:02.50 (32.08)
128 Shen, Michelle         16 Crimson Aquatics  2:06.07    2:02.50  
    r:+0.78  27.62        58.29 (30.67)
        1:30.34 (32.05)     2:02.50 (32.16)
130 Roberts, Shannon       16 Rockwood Swim Cl  1:57.20    2:04.00  
    r:+0.68  28.45        59.74 (31.29)
        1:32.05 (32.31)     2:04.00 (31.95)
131 Silk, Ellen            17 Portland Porpois  1:59.11    2:04.97  
    r:+0.83  27.87        59.02 (31.15)
        1:31.82 (32.80)     2:04.97 (33.15)
 -- Fiscella, Sophia       17 Canyons Aquatic   1:54.40         DQ  
 -- Hack, Maggie           17 Birmingham-Bloom  2:10.20L        NS  
 -- Postmus, Victoria      15 Byron Center Daw  1:57.77         NS  
 -- Postmus, Samantha      17 Byron Center Daw  1:54.59         NS