Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/15/2013 09:01 PM
         2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013          
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McBroom, Michael              22 The Woodlands Sw         14:32.75 
  2  Klueh, Michael                26 Club Wolverine           14:40.62 
  3  Feeley, Ryan                  22 Badger Swim Club         14:45.23 
  4  Smith, CJ                     20 Univ Minnesota           14:52.73 
  5  Redondo, Logan                19 Univ Minnesota           14:58.88 
  6  Egan, Liam                    17 Crimson Aquatics         15:12.84 
  7  Trimmer, Luke                 21 Purdue Universit         15:16.93 
  8  Hopkins, Nathan               20 Purdue Universit         15:17.43 
  9  Norman, Nicholas              16 Mission Viejo Na         15:17.75 
 10  *Petric, Jan                  22 Purdue Universit         15:23.60 
 11  Burns, Aidan                  16 Santa Clara Swim         15:23.79 
 12  Houck, Logan                  16 Sandpipers Of Ne         15:27.98 
 13  Marlow, Garin                 20 Univ Minnesota           15:29.78 
 14  *Cisneros, Alejandro          20 Univ Minnesota           15:30.17 
 15  Seal, Brayden                 17 Frisco Aquatics          15:34.64 
 16  Murphy, Colin                 15 The Woodlands Sw         15:37.16 
 17  Golczewski, Daniel            16 Arena Club Aquat         15:38.82 
 18  Dawson, Christopher           17 Denver Swim Acad         15:41.05 
 19  Casey, Grant                  18 Bluefish Swim Cl         15:47.64 
 20  Huft, Erick                   18 Univ Minnesota           15:47.65 
 21  Gutierrez, Jose               20 Purdue Universit         15:47.66 
 22  Gross, David                  17 Arena Club Aquat         15:54.92 
 23  Potter, Nicholas              16 DFAC                     16:05.42 
 24  Burns, Hayden                 16 Una Pack                 16:15.04 
 25  Bravence, Benjamin            20 Univ Minnesota           16:15.79 
 26  Molina, Riley                 16 Sandpipers Of Ne         16:16.00 
 27  Auerbach, Knox                16 Dynamo Swim Club         16:17.66 
 28  Wielinski, Jacob              16 The Great Wolf S         16:18.38 
 29  Hedman, Matthew               16 Edina Swim Club          16:20.27 
 30  Peach, Kyle                   17 Bluefish Swim Cl         16:20.52 
 31  Sorensen, James               17 Unattached               16:23.72 
 32  *Perez Vertti, Arturo         22 Mission Viejo Na         15:24.58L
 33  McLean, Matt                  25 North Baltimore          15:42.46L
 34  Weiss, Michael                22 Wisconsin Aquati         16:00.59L
 35  Brinegar, Michael             14 Donner Swim Club         16:29.03L
 36  Koch, Joseph                  15 Lansing Cats             16:34.19L
 37  Miranda, Maxwell              14 Bluefish Swim Cl         16:34.28L
 38  Lantin, Matthew               17 Badger Swim Club         16:37.29L
 39  McDowell, Nicholas            16 Sandpipers Of Ne         16:37.44L
 40  Larson, JohnThomas            14 Edina Swim Club          16:38.33L
 41  Shoults, Grant                16 Mission Viejo Na         16:43.99L
 42  Freeman, Robert               13 Una Wffm                 16:44.02L
 43  Kline, Samuel                 16 Frisco Aquatics          16:46.55L
 44  Grimes, Carter                15 Sandpipers Of Ne         16:47.93L
 45  Schwinn, Elliot               17 Una Star                 16:52.50L
 46  Oh, Noah                      14 Dynamo Swim Club         16:53.25L
 47  Jinn, Brandon                 16 Una Gmsc                 16:53.74L
 48  Farr, David                   17 Santa Clara Swim         16:28.43Y B
 49  Story, Jack                   17 Mount Pleasant S         16:30.34Y B
 50  Fahey, Nolan                  16 Lake Country Swi         16:47.19Y B
 51  Bunnell, Blake                16 Mansfield Aquati         16:59.79Y B
 52  Ballard, Alexander            13 Dynamo Swim Club         17:03.12Y B
 53  Wu, Derek                     15 Dynamo Swim Club         17:09.37Y B
 54  Williamson, Colton            16 Dynamo Swim Club         17:19.54Y B
 55  Ford, Jackson                 16 Dynamo Swim Club         17:58.53Y B
 56  Alexiuk, Jordan               16 MM                       17:30.39L B
 57  Teghtsoonian, Keenan          17 Manta                    18:14.23L B
 58  Anderson, Connor              17 Una Uvra                 X9:29.19 
 59  Herrera, Mitchell             17 South Metro Stor         X9:43.63 
 60  Choate, Michael               17 Bluefish Swim Cl         X9:54.99 
 61  *Bujoczek, Filip              19 Purdue Universit         X8:15.85L
 62  Ward, Kyle                    15 Phillips 66 Spla         X8:39.00L
 63  Collins, Jack                 16 Badger Swim Club         X8:49.81L
 64  Wunderlich, Camden            17 Gold's Aquatics          X8:49.90L
 65  Plachinski, Nicholas          17 Ozaukee Aquatics         X8:49.98L
 66  Langner, Gabriel              17 Black Hawk Area          X8:53.20L