Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/15/2013 09:01 PM
         2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013          
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 23  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Steenvoorden, Ashley          23 Minnesota Aquati         15:44.56 
  2  Janzen, Kiera                 20 Univ Minnesota           16:04.05 
  3  Emery, Erin                   16 Sandpipers Of Ne         16:11.96 
  4  Rongione, Isabella            14 The Fish                 16:12.69 
  5  *Harding, Samantha            19 Univ Minnesota           16:15.96 
  6  Vivado, Lilly                 15 Bluefish Swim Cl         16:25.39 
  7  Szews, Hailey                 21 Univ Minnesota           16:27.18 
  8  Lorentzen, Brooke             18 Mission Viejo Na         16:28.11 
  9  Durmer, Julia                 17 Dynamo Swim Club         16:46.08 
 10  Lund, Anina                   15 Badger Swim Club         16:48.52 
 11  Franzen, Sydney               16 Mission Viejo Na         16:56.05 
 12  Jahns, Anna                   16 Gwinnett Aquatic         16:59.67 
 13  Darby, Ashley                 16 Una Pack                 17:01.55 
 14  Shimomura, Sarah              15 Santa Clara Swim         17:04.12 
 15  Storer, Jessica               16 Lincoln Select S         17:06.49 
 16  Goldblatt, Allison            15 The Fish                 17:07.14 
 17  Ferry, Grace                  15 Dynamo Swim Club         17:09.97 
 18  Neff, Payton                  14 The Woodlands Sw         17:11.72 
 19  Houck, Hailey                 15 Sandpipers Of Ne         17:19.03 
 20  Ryan, Michaela                17 Bluefish Swim Cl         17:21.41 
 21  Yelle, Haley                  14 Mansfield Aquati         17:21.87 
 22  *Siwicki, Breanne             18 Univ Minnesota           16:46.77L
 23  Kopenski, Gabrielle           13 Frisco Aquatics          16:47.57L
 24  Ortuņo Clapera, Montserrat    20 S.L.P.                   17:07.84L
 25  Oceguera, Mariajose           16 Badger Swim Club         17:22.55L
 26  MacDougall, Jane              17 Manta                    17:27.82L
 27  McClendon, Sara               14 Mansfield Aquati         17:44.93L
 28  Cook, Kathleen                17 Dynamo Swim Club         17:50.54L
 29  Waddell, Tevyn                15 Mitchell Aquatic         17:52.74L
 30  Evans, Cody                   16 MM                       17:55.58L
 31  Donohoe, Madelyn              11 The Fish                 17:58.17L
 32  Issa, Isabella                18 Dynamo Swim Club         17:58.79L
 33  Lipkowitz, Madaline           18 Sandpipers Of Ne         17:59.03L
 34  Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose       16 MM                       18:00.71L
 35  Lee, Thomasin                 17 Edina Swim Club          18:00.72L
 36  Wolff, Veronica               16 The Fish                 17:32.09Y B
 37  Graham, Madison               16 Dynamo Swim Club         18:20.44Y B
 38  Coats, Sarah                  17 Dynamo Swim Club         18:32.73Y B
 39  Bailey, Elizabeth             14 Dynamo Swim Club         18:36.82Y B
 40  McCarthy, Erin                13 Aquajets Swim Te         18:57.94Y B
 41  Stoll, Holly                  13 Una Ssty                  9:19.26L B
 42  Poleway, Caroline             16 Badger Swim Club        X10:23.03 
 43  Eid, Natalie                  14 Badger Swim Club        X10:24.59