Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License          11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
       2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013        
 
 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 *Smith, Kierra         19 Univ Minnesota    2:11.37    2:06.43  
    r:+0.87  29.04      1:01.01 (31.97)
        1:33.65 (32.64)     2:06.43 (32.78)
  2 Spencer, Haley         22 Minnesota Aquati  2:10.21    2:06.99  
    r:+0.79  29.83      1:02.07 (32.24)
        1:34.51 (32.44)     2:06.99 (32.48)
  3 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat  2:13.62    2:12.02  
    r:+0.80  30.59      1:04.25 (33.66)
        1:38.13 (33.88)     2:12.02 (33.89)
  4 Pales, Ashley          14 Lincoln Select S  2:20.23    2:17.32  
    r:+0.74  31.72      1:06.16 (34.44)
        1:41.55 (35.39)     2:17.32 (35.77)
  5 Nelson, Destiny        16 Frisco Aquatics   2:17.81    2:17.83  
    r:+0.78  31.26      1:06.08 (34.82)
        1:41.92 (35.84)     2:17.83 (35.91)
  6 Ross, Moriah           16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:19.90    2:18.26  
    r:+0.82  31.34      1:06.33 (34.99)
        1:42.32 (35.99)     2:18.26 (35.94)
  7 Calegan, Olivia        14 Lincoln Select S  2:18.67    2:18.33  
    r:+0.78  30.91      1:05.27 (34.36)
        1:41.55 (36.28)     2:18.33 (36.78)
  8 Christy, Katie         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:18.51    2:19.97  
    r:+0.75  31.28      1:05.99 (34.71)
        1:42.28 (36.29)     2:19.97 (37.69)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Day, Laura             19 Unattached        2:20.54    2:17.78  
    r:+0.81  30.39      1:05.15 (34.76)
        1:41.44 (36.29)     2:17.78 (36.34)
 10 Theil, Caroline        14 Greater Nebraska  2:20.91    2:18.18  
    r:+0.92  31.01      1:06.21 (35.20)
        1:42.67 (36.46)     2:18.18 (35.51)
 11 Goldsmith, Isabella    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:21.02    2:19.63  
    r:+0.77  31.00      1:05.80 (34.80)
        1:42.16 (36.36)     2:19.63 (37.47)
 12 Dilsaver, Dannie       14 Greater Nebraska  2:21.11    2:20.05  
    r:+0.85  31.73      1:06.94 (35.21)
        1:43.42 (36.48)     2:20.05 (36.63)
 13 Werba, Margaret        16 Oshkosh YMCA Dol  2:21.04    2:20.07  
    r:+0.83  31.53      1:06.97 (35.44)
        1:43.30 (36.33)     2:20.07 (36.77)
 14 Melhorn, Maggie        18 Una Pack          2:20.74    2:20.91  
    r:+0.79  31.86      1:06.98 (35.12)
        1:43.59 (36.61)     2:20.91 (37.32)
 15 Eckstein, Amber        15 Sea Devils        2:21.55    2:21.94  
    r:+0.76  31.77      1:07.44 (35.67)
        1:44.19 (36.75)     2:21.94 (37.75)
 16 Ramey, Rachel          14 Frisco Aquatics   2:21.18    2:22.43  
    r:+0.80  32.24      1:07.94 (35.70)
        1:44.75 (36.81)     2:22.43 (37.68)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Kustritz, Katherine    15 Edina Swim Club   2:22.22    2:19.79  
    r:+0.76  30.78      1:05.51 (34.73)
        1:42.02 (36.51)     2:19.79 (37.77)
 18 Bragg, Evie            14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:23.21    2:20.66  
    r:+0.85  31.36      1:06.66 (35.30)
        1:43.61 (36.95)     2:20.66 (37.05)
 19 Reiter, Allyson        14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:23.73    2:22.70  
    r:+0.80  32.50      1:09.28 (36.78)
        1:45.54 (36.26)     2:22.70 (37.16)
 20 Darham, Mira           15 MAC               2:23.86    2:23.51  
    r:+0.72  31.85      1:08.07 (36.22)
        1:45.43 (37.36)     2:23.51 (38.08)
 21 Norton, Jolene         16 Pueblo County Sw  2:23.86    2:24.13  
    r:+0.75  32.30      1:08.70 (36.40)
        1:46.05 (37.35)     2:24.13 (38.08)
 22 Rosas, Morgan          14 Denver Swim Acad  2:22.69    2:25.43  
    r:+0.75  31.75      1:07.90 (36.15)
        1:45.76 (37.86)     2:25.43 (39.67)
 23 Loewen, Maya           17 The Great Wolf S  2:24.03    2:26.62  
    r:+0.80  31.88      1:08.44 (36.56)
        1:46.88 (38.44)     2:26.62 (39.74)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Banick, Anna           17 Una Pack          2:25.69    2:21.22  
    r:+0.72  32.02      1:07.38 (35.36)
        1:44.12 (36.74)     2:21.22 (37.10)
 26 Thompson, Lauren       15 Mansfield Aquati  2:24.34    2:23.17  
    r:+0.76  32.31      1:08.40 (36.09)
        1:45.44 (37.04)     2:23.17 (37.73)
 27 Gula, Haley            16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:24.43    2:23.89  
    r:+0.83  32.13      1:07.95 (35.82)
        1:45.64 (37.69)     2:23.89 (38.25)
 28 Nelson, Sophia         18 Lincoln Select S  2:24.86    2:24.16  
    r:+0.86  32.00      1:08.54 (36.54)
        1:46.19 (37.65)     2:24.16 (37.97)
 29 Hosack, Lillie         13 Ozaukee Aquatics  2:24.38    2:25.06  
    r:+0.83  31.71      1:08.38 (36.67)
        1:46.72 (38.34)     2:25.06 (38.34)
 30 Miller, Catie          17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:25.03    2:25.12  
    r:+0.75  33.13      1:09.82 (36.69)
        1:47.20 (37.38)     2:25.12 (37.92)
 31 Brown, Elizabeth       17 Iowa City Eels S  2:25.86    2:25.61  
    r:+0.83  31.71      1:08.27 (36.56)
        1:46.26 (37.99)     2:25.61 (39.35)
 32 Bruno, Brooke          16 Suburban Seahawk  2:25.07    2:26.56  
    r:+0.83  32.67      1:08.96 (36.29)
        1:47.19 (38.23)     2:26.56 (39.37)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 -- Mallon, Ashley         16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:22.88         DQ  
    r:+0.75  31.99      1:08.20 (36.21)
        1:45.25 (37.05)          DQ (37.41)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Amato-Hanner, Elizabe  15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:23.01             
             32.11      1:08.19 (36.08)
        1:45.19 (37.00)     2:23.01 (37.82)
 34 Zhou, Elaine           15 Una Mpsc          2:26.44             
             32.60      1:09.16 (36.56)
        1:47.51 (38.35)     2:26.44 (38.93)
 35 *Blake, Monica         15 Swim Omaha        2:26.53             
             33.10      1:10.64 (37.54)
        1:49.03 (38.39)     2:26.53 (37.50)
 36 Lamastra, Gwyneth      17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:26.61             
             33.19      1:11.92 (38.73)
        1:49.85 (37.93)     2:26.61 (36.76)
 37 Harty, Abigail         17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:26.71             
             33.03      1:09.93 (36.90)
        1:48.30 (38.37)     2:26.71 (38.41)
 38 Wood, Lianna           13 St Croix Swim Cl  2:27.13             
             34.17      1:11.53 (37.36)
        1:49.10 (37.57)     2:27.13 (38.03)
 39 Frustaci, Katherine    15 Buffalo Area Aqu  2:27.48             
             33.56      1:10.88 (37.32)
        1:49.27 (38.39)     2:27.48 (38.21)
 40 Gibson, Emily          18 Unattached        2:27.98             
             32.41      1:09.55 (37.14)
        1:48.48 (38.93)     2:27.98 (39.50)
 41 Van Meter, Catherine   14 Unattached        2:28.25             
             33.09      1:10.65 (37.56)
        1:49.77 (39.12)     2:28.25 (38.48)
 42 Teghtsoonian, Lauren   16 Manta             2:28.30             
             33.40      1:11.28 (37.88)
        1:49.98 (38.70)     2:28.30 (38.32)
 43 Topalof, Kendall       14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:28.32             
             32.90      1:11.24 (38.34)
        1:49.42 (38.18)     2:28.32 (38.90)
 44 Sather, Lydia          17 Sioux Falls Snow  2:28.39             
             34.00      1:12.26 (38.26)
        1:50.43 (38.17)     2:28.39 (37.96)
 45 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:28.80             
             34.20      1:11.48 (37.28)
        1:50.08 (38.60)     2:28.80 (38.72)
 46 Snell, Julia           15 Manta             2:29.16             
             34.10      1:12.71 (38.61)
        1:51.36 (38.65)     2:29.16 (37.80)
 47 Coats, Sarah           17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:29.22             
             33.26      1:10.59 (37.33)
        1:49.80 (39.21)     2:29.22 (39.42)
 48 Ortuņo Clapera, Monts  20 S.L.P.            2:29.33             
             33.96      1:12.18 (38.22)
        1:50.58 (38.40)     2:29.33 (38.75)
 49 Fries, Cassidy         15 Central Bucks Sw  2:30.30             
             33.63      1:11.45 (37.82)
        1:50.47 (39.02)     2:30.30 (39.83)
 50 Stockett, Gabriella    15 Shockwaves Aquat  2:30.44             
             33.67      1:11.71 (38.04)
        1:50.95 (39.24)     2:30.44 (39.49)
 51 Manz, Sarah            16 Eau Claire YMCA   2:30.73             
             33.63      1:12.06 (38.43)
        1:51.45 (39.39)     2:30.73 (39.28)
 52 Graham, Madison        16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:31.04             
             34.38      1:12.51 (38.13)
        1:51.62 (39.11)     2:31.04 (39.42)
 53 Kirchhoefer, Claire    16 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:31.34             
             33.84      1:11.72 (37.88)
        1:51.25 (39.53)     2:31.34 (40.09)
 54 Green, Isabella        16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:33.76             
             34.81      1:14.13 (39.32)
        1:54.16 (40.03)     2:33.76 (39.60)
 55 Wolff, Veronica        16 The Fish          2:35.01             
             33.78      1:12.92 (39.14)
        1:53.89 (40.97)     2:35.01 (41.12)
 -- Zeiger, Blake          20 Univ Minnesota        DQ              
             31.03      1:06.47 (35.44)
        1:42.18 (35.71)          DQ (36.74)
 -- Laman, Sarah           14 The Great Wolf S      DQ              
             33.38      1:11.59 (38.21)
        1:50.70 (39.11)          DQ (39.04)
 -- Thompson, Summer       15 Oakdale Aquatics      NS              
 -- Aroesty, Margaret      14 Long Beach Aquat      NS