Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License          11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
       2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013        
 
 Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dwyer, Conor           24 North Baltimore   4:22.82    4:10.60  
    r:+0.69  23.18        47.96 (24.78)
        1:13.41 (25.45)     1:38.83 (25.42)
        2:04.28 (25.45)     2:29.84 (25.56)
        2:55.42 (25.58)     3:20.89 (25.47)
        3:46.27 (25.38)     4:10.60 (24.33)
  2 *Agnel, Yannick        21 North Baltimore   4:19.24    4:10.69  
    r:+0.76  22.65        47.62 (24.97)
        1:13.06 (25.44)     1:38.62 (25.56)
        2:04.45 (25.83)     2:30.26 (25.81)
        2:56.02 (25.76)     3:21.53 (25.51)
        3:46.57 (25.04)     4:10.69 (24.12)
  3 McLean, Matt           25 North Baltimore   4:20.22    4:14.27  
    r:+0.73  23.29        48.68 (25.39)
        1:14.38 (25.70)     1:40.18 (25.80)
        2:06.13 (25.95)     2:31.86 (25.73)
        2:57.68 (25.82)     3:23.59 (25.91)
        3:49.55 (25.96)     4:14.27 (24.72)
  4 *Lobintsev, Nikita     24 Trojan Swim Club  4:19.13    4:15.08  
    r:+0.76  23.02        48.85 (25.83)
        1:14.99 (26.14)     1:41.01 (26.02)
        2:06.69 (25.68)     2:32.31 (25.62)
        2:58.00 (25.69)     3:24.10 (26.10)
        3:50.11 (26.01)     4:15.08 (24.97)
  5 Klueh, Michael         26 Club Wolverine    4:20.88    4:15.25  
    r:+0.76  23.71        49.28 (25.57)
        1:15.05 (25.77)     1:40.92 (25.87)
        2:06.91 (25.99)     2:32.87 (25.96)
        2:58.74 (25.87)     3:24.70 (25.96)
        3:50.42 (25.72)     4:15.25 (24.83)
  6 McBroom, Michael       22 The Woodlands Sw  4:22.14    4:20.54  
    r:+0.77  24.16        49.84 (25.68)
        1:15.80 (25.96)     1:41.69 (25.89)
        2:07.56 (25.87)     2:33.44 (25.88)
        3:00.19 (26.75)     3:27.31 (27.12)
        3:54.49 (27.18)     4:20.54 (26.05)
  7 McKendry, Ned          21 UN-AU             4:25.58    4:22.05  
    r:+0.82  23.58        49.43 (25.85)
        1:15.69 (26.26)     1:42.10 (26.41)
        2:08.33 (26.23)     2:34.77 (26.44)
        3:01.61 (26.84)     3:28.48 (26.87)
        3:55.59 (27.11)     4:22.05 (26.46)
  8 *Bujoczek, Filip       19 Purdue Universit  4:24.27    4:22.69  
    r:+0.80  23.86        50.10 (26.24)
        1:16.52 (26.42)     1:43.14 (26.62)
        2:09.89 (26.75)     2:36.72 (26.83)
        3:03.49 (26.77)     3:30.19 (26.70)
        3:56.96 (26.77)     4:22.69 (25.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Weiss, Michael         22 Wisconsin Aquati  4:25.83    4:23.14  
    r:+0.78  24.09        50.47 (26.38)
        1:17.02 (26.55)     1:43.75 (26.73)
        2:10.10 (26.35)     2:36.97 (26.87)
        3:03.82 (26.85)     3:30.65 (26.83)
        3:57.34 (26.69)     4:23.14 (25.80)
 10 Egan, Liam             17 Crimson Aquatics  4:29.19    4:24.33  
    r:+0.83  24.91        51.34 (26.43)
        1:18.05 (26.71)     1:44.87 (26.82)
        2:11.77 (26.90)     2:38.57 (26.80)
        3:05.36 (26.79)     3:32.13 (26.77)
        3:58.80 (26.67)     4:24.33 (25.53)
 11 Smith, CJ              20 Univ Minnesota    4:25.65    4:24.38  
    r:+0.69  24.42        50.93 (26.51)
        1:17.60 (26.67)     1:44.50 (26.90)
        2:10.68 (26.18)     2:37.33 (26.65)
        3:03.95 (26.62)     3:31.06 (27.11)
        3:58.04 (26.98)     4:24.38 (26.34)
 12 Norman, Nicholas       16 Mission Viejo Na  4:26.65    4:25.16  
    r:+0.77  24.71        51.74 (27.03)
        1:18.55 (26.81)     1:45.34 (26.79)
        2:12.26 (26.92)     2:39.29 (27.03)
        3:06.22 (26.93)     3:33.06 (26.84)
        3:59.79 (26.73)     4:25.16 (25.37)
 13 *Schwab, Nicholas      23 Una Iust          4:27.76    4:26.95  
    r:+0.68  24.15        50.88 (26.73)
        1:18.07 (27.19)     1:45.44 (27.37)
        2:12.61 (27.17)     2:39.43 (26.82)
        3:06.49 (27.06)     3:33.50 (27.01)
        4:00.53 (27.03)     4:26.95 (26.42)
 14 *Perez Vertti, Arturo  22 Mission Viejo Na  4:28.56    4:27.38  
    r:+0.81  25.00        52.26 (27.26)
        1:19.61 (27.35)     1:46.54 (26.93)
        2:13.67 (27.13)     2:40.64 (26.97)
        3:07.05 (26.41)     3:34.38 (27.33)
        4:01.38 (27.00)     4:27.38 (26.00)
 15 Redondo, Logan         19 Univ Minnesota    4:27.34    4:30.23  
    r:+0.71  24.52        51.00 (26.48)
        1:17.66 (26.66)     1:44.41 (26.75)
        2:11.28 (26.87)     2:38.66 (27.38)
        3:06.51 (27.85)     3:34.64 (28.13)
        4:02.70 (28.06)     4:30.23 (27.53)
 16 Seal, Brayden          17 Frisco Aquatics   4:27.30    4:31.54  
    r:+0.75  24.21        50.78 (26.57)
        1:18.06 (27.28)     1:45.41 (27.35)
        2:12.89 (27.48)     2:40.27 (27.38)
        3:08.42 (28.15)     3:36.62 (28.20)
        4:04.57 (27.95)     4:31.54 (26.97)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Feeley, Ryan           22 Badger Swim Club  4:31.68    4:21.01  
    r:+0.75  23.86        49.77 (25.91)
        1:16.39 (26.62)     1:43.45 (27.06)
        2:10.63 (27.18)     2:37.26 (26.63)
        3:03.02 (25.76)     3:29.99 (26.97)
        3:56.05 (26.06)     4:21.01 (24.96)
 18 Burns, Hayden          16 Una Pack          4:32.69    4:31.39  
    r:+0.81  24.98        51.55 (26.57)
        1:18.05 (26.50)     1:44.85 (26.80)
        2:12.27 (27.42)     2:39.70 (27.43)
        3:07.50 (27.80)     3:35.57 (28.07)
        4:03.87 (28.30)     4:31.39 (27.52)
 19 Trimmer, Luke          21 Purdue Universit  4:32.19    4:32.32  
    r:+0.74  25.05        52.31 (27.26)
        1:20.20 (27.89)     1:48.10 (27.90)
        2:15.94 (27.84)     2:43.62 (27.68)
        3:11.25 (27.63)     3:39.10 (27.85)
        4:06.29 (27.19)     4:32.32 (26.03)
 20 Houck, Logan           16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:31.60    4:33.78  
    r:+0.83  25.01        52.32 (27.31)
        1:20.21 (27.89)     1:47.92 (27.71)
        2:15.88 (27.96)     2:43.64 (27.76)
        3:11.42 (27.78)     3:38.98 (27.56)
        4:06.64 (27.66)     4:33.78 (27.14)
 21 Gross, David           17 Arena Club Aquat  4:34.08    4:33.93  
    r:+0.81  24.98        52.23 (27.25)
        1:19.80 (27.57)     1:47.66 (27.86)
        2:15.12 (27.46)     2:42.91 (27.79)
        3:10.58 (27.67)     3:38.83 (28.25)
        4:06.89 (28.06)     4:33.93 (27.04)
 22 Hopkins, Nathan        20 Purdue Universit  4:32.19    4:34.87  
    r:+0.86  24.46        51.44 (26.98)
        1:19.01 (27.57)     1:48.23 (29.22)
        2:16.45 (28.22)     2:44.41 (27.96)
        3:12.03 (27.62)     3:40.43 (28.40)
        4:08.05 (27.62)     4:34.87 (26.82)
 23 Hatanaka, Brandon      20 Univ Minnesota    4:33.13    4:37.21  
    r:+0.83  24.92        52.93 (28.01)
        1:21.60 (28.67)     1:49.89 (28.29)
        2:18.00 (28.11)     2:46.07 (28.07)
        3:14.11 (28.04)     3:41.99 (27.88)
        4:09.92 (27.93)     4:37.21 (27.29)
 24 Burns, Aidan           16 Santa Clara Swim  4:29.34    4:47.35  
    r:+0.84  24.23        51.70 (27.47)
        1:20.37 (28.67)     1:49.78 (29.41)
        2:19.26 (29.48)     2:48.92 (29.66)
        3:18.78 (29.86)     3:48.82 (30.04)
        4:18.57 (29.75)     4:47.35 (28.78)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Shoults, Grant         16 Mission Viejo Na  4:36.74    4:29.58  
    r:+0.66  24.53        51.68 (27.15)
        1:18.99 (27.31)     1:46.35 (27.36)
        2:13.20 (26.85)     2:39.96 (26.76)
        3:07.37 (27.41)     3:34.83 (27.46)
        4:02.57 (27.74)     4:29.58 (27.01)
 26 Marlow, Garin          20 Univ Minnesota    4:35.15    4:31.87  
    r:+0.70  24.72        51.65 (26.93)
        1:19.00 (27.35)     1:46.60 (27.60)
        2:14.14 (27.54)     2:41.93 (27.79)
        3:10.07 (28.14)     3:37.79 (27.72)
        4:05.33 (27.54)     4:31.87 (26.54)
 27 Conway, Daniel         19 Purdue Universit  4:36.02    4:32.78  
    r:+0.75  24.78        51.93 (27.15)
        1:19.60 (27.67)     1:47.36 (27.76)
        2:15.32 (27.96)     2:43.02 (27.70)
        3:10.68 (27.66)     3:38.56 (27.88)
        4:06.29 (27.73)     4:32.78 (26.49)
 28 *Petric, Jan           22 Purdue Universit  4:35.39    4:33.76  
    r:+0.80  25.26        52.12 (26.86)
        1:19.54 (27.42)     1:47.39 (27.85)
        2:15.26 (27.87)     2:43.49 (28.23)
        3:11.68 (28.19)     3:39.94 (28.26)
        4:07.69 (27.75)     4:33.76 (26.07)
 29 Gutierrez, Jose        20 Purdue Universit  4:35.31    4:34.13  
    r:+0.75  24.81        52.15 (27.34)
        1:19.87 (27.72)     1:47.49 (27.62)
        2:15.56 (28.07)     2:44.19 (28.63)
        3:11.80 (27.61)     3:39.77 (27.97)
        4:07.19 (27.42)     4:34.13 (26.94)
 30 Larson, JohnThomas     14 Edina Swim Club   4:36.97    4:36.83  
    r:+0.68  25.09        52.87 (27.78)
        1:20.58 (27.71)     1:48.49 (27.91)
        2:16.54 (28.05)     2:44.87 (28.33)
        3:13.16 (28.29)     3:41.69 (28.53)
        4:10.09 (28.40)     4:36.83 (26.74)
 31 Molina, Riley          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:37.15    4:40.67  
    r:+5.19  24.84        52.17 (27.33)
        1:19.93 (27.76)     1:48.17 (28.24)
        2:16.52 (28.35)     2:45.25 (28.73)
        3:14.09 (28.84)     3:43.05 (28.96)
        4:12.39 (29.34)     4:40.67 (28.28)
 32 Auerbach, Knox         16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:34.18    4:41.30  
    r:+0.68  24.03        51.24 (27.21)
        1:19.04 (27.80)     1:46.56 (27.52)
        2:14.89 (28.33)     2:44.02 (29.13)
        3:13.19 (29.17)     3:42.86 (29.67)
        4:12.17 (29.31)     4:41.30 (29.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 18 Luchsinger, Tom        22 North Baltimore   4:29.38             
             24.75        51.98 (27.23)
        1:19.40 (27.42)     1:46.77 (27.37)
        2:13.86 (27.09)     2:40.93 (27.07)
        3:07.88 (26.95)     3:35.31 (27.43)
        4:02.51 (27.20)     4:29.38 (26.87)
 19 Bollier, Bobby         24 Unattached        4:30.47             
             24.45        51.14 (26.69)
        1:18.23 (27.09)     1:45.24 (27.01)
        2:12.33 (27.09)     2:39.70 (27.37)
        3:06.83 (27.13)     3:34.36 (27.53)
        4:02.63 (28.27)     4:30.47 (27.84)
 27 Lafata, Spencer        15 Badger Swim Club  4:34.17             
             25.42        52.73 (27.31)
        1:20.38 (27.65)     1:48.28 (27.90)
        2:16.18 (27.90)     2:43.99 (27.81)
        3:11.74 (27.75)     3:39.96 (28.22)
        4:07.83 (27.87)     4:34.17 (26.34)
 36 Phillips, Austin       17 Colorado Stars    4:37.47             
             24.44        52.14 (27.70)
        1:20.18 (28.04)     1:48.55 (28.37)
        2:16.97 (28.42)     2:45.46 (28.49)
        3:14.07 (28.61)     3:42.55 (28.48)
        4:10.73 (28.18)     4:37.47 (26.74)
 37 Sorensen, James        17 Unattached        4:37.77             
             25.21        52.41 (27.20)
        1:20.31 (27.90)     1:48.77 (28.46)
        2:17.33 (28.56)     2:45.72 (28.39)
        3:14.35 (28.63)     3:42.43 (28.08)
        4:10.64 (28.21)     4:37.77 (27.13)
 38 Casey, Grant           18 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:37.90             
             25.62        53.17 (27.55)
        1:20.99 (27.82)     1:49.14 (28.15)
        2:17.26 (28.12)     2:45.57 (28.31)
        3:13.68 (28.11)     3:41.84 (28.16)
        4:10.26 (28.42)     4:37.90 (27.64)
 39 Whiston, Edward        16 Un-CMSA           4:38.32             
             25.36        53.04 (27.68)
        1:21.59 (28.55)     1:50.22 (28.63)
        2:18.83 (28.61)     2:47.08 (28.25)
        3:15.45 (28.37)     3:43.59 (28.14)
        4:11.24 (27.65)     4:38.32 (27.08)
 40 Brinegar, Michael      14 Donner Swim Club  4:38.42             
             25.67        53.44 (27.77)
        1:21.77 (28.33)     1:50.15 (28.38)
        2:18.47 (28.32)     2:46.80 (28.33)
        3:15.44 (28.64)     3:43.76 (28.32)
        4:12.16 (28.40)     4:38.42 (26.26)
 41 Brooks, Joshua         18 Purdue Universit  4:38.54             
             25.97        53.98 (28.01)
        1:22.87 (28.89)     1:51.77 (28.90)
        2:20.74 (28.97)     2:48.49 (27.75)
        3:15.83 (27.34)     3:43.54 (27.71)
        4:11.31 (27.77)     4:38.54 (27.23)
 42 Miranda, Maxwell       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:38.57             
             25.73        53.62 (27.89)
        1:21.70 (28.08)     1:49.73 (28.03)
        2:18.01 (28.28)     2:46.49 (28.48)
        3:15.01 (28.52)     3:43.53 (28.52)
        4:11.88 (28.35)     4:38.57 (26.69)
 43 Lantin, Matthew        17 Badger Swim Club  4:39.15             
             25.59        53.45 (27.86)
        1:21.59 (28.14)     1:49.92 (28.33)
        2:18.24 (28.32)     2:46.80 (28.56)
        3:16.19 (29.39)     3:44.33 (28.14)
        4:11.88 (27.55)     4:39.15 (27.27)
 44 Golczewski, Daniel     16 Arena Club Aquat  4:39.18             
             24.21        51.61 (27.40)
        1:19.72 (28.11)     1:48.07 (28.35)
        2:16.21 (28.14)     2:44.56 (28.35)
        3:13.00 (28.44)     3:41.97 (28.97)
        4:10.91 (28.94)     4:39.18 (28.27)
 45 Huft, Erick            18 Univ Minnesota    4:40.37             
             25.56        52.90 (27.34)
        1:20.67 (27.77)     1:48.92 (28.25)
        2:17.40 (28.48)     2:45.86 (28.46)
        3:14.66 (28.80)     3:43.82 (29.16)
        4:12.52 (28.70)     4:40.37 (27.85)
 46 Dawson, Christopher    17 Denver Swim Acad  4:40.61             
             24.50        51.93 (27.43)
        1:20.43 (28.50)     1:48.88 (28.45)
        2:17.33 (28.45)     2:45.90 (28.57)
        3:14.78 (28.88)     3:43.65 (28.87)
        4:12.76 (29.11)     4:40.61 (27.85)
 47 Myhre, John            18 Una Pack          4:40.88             
             25.10        52.61 (27.51)
        1:20.95 (28.34)     1:49.56 (28.61)
        2:18.33 (28.77)     2:47.11 (28.78)
        3:15.89 (28.78)     3:44.46 (28.57)
        4:12.84 (28.38)     4:40.88 (28.04)
 48 Wright, Owen           17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:41.05             
             24.20        50.61 (26.41)
        1:18.73 (28.12)     1:47.57 (28.84)
        2:16.63 (29.06)     2:45.63 (29.00)
        3:13.92 (28.29)     3:42.67 (28.75)
        4:12.01 (29.34)     4:41.05 (29.04)
 49 Burrill, Cooper        16 Santa Clara Swim  4:41.52             
             24.90        53.17 (28.27)
        1:21.54 (28.37)     1:50.03 (28.49)
        2:18.49 (28.46)     2:47.06 (28.57)
        3:15.99 (28.93)     3:44.47 (28.48)
        4:13.41 (28.94)     4:41.52 (28.11)
 50 Martin, Timothy        18 Pacesetter Aquat  4:41.64             
             25.91        54.03 (28.12)
        1:23.19 (29.16)     1:52.37 (29.18)
        2:21.91 (29.54)     2:50.40 (28.49)
        3:19.29 (28.89)     3:46.69 (27.40)
        4:14.95 (28.26)     4:41.64 (26.69)
 51 Hedman, Matthew        16 Edina Swim Club   4:41.76             
             25.53        53.42 (27.89)
        1:21.71 (28.29)     1:50.10 (28.39)
        2:18.80 (28.70)     2:47.59 (28.79)
        3:16.25 (28.66)     3:45.37 (29.12)
        4:14.02 (28.65)     4:41.76 (27.74)
 52 Plachinski, Nicholas   17 Ozaukee Aquatics  4:42.08             
             26.27        53.84 (27.57)
        1:21.91 (28.07)     1:50.50 (28.59)
        2:19.49 (28.99)     2:48.20 (28.71)
        3:16.93 (28.73)     3:45.63 (28.70)
        4:14.34 (28.71)     4:42.08 (27.74)
 53 Wielinski, Jacob       16 The Great Wolf S  4:42.36             
             25.73        53.40 (27.67)
        1:21.74 (28.34)     1:50.32 (28.58)
        2:19.18 (28.86)     2:48.14 (28.96)
        3:17.15 (29.01)     3:46.40 (29.25)
        4:14.89 (28.49)     4:42.36 (27.47)
 54 Bunnell, Blake         16 Mansfield Aquati  4:42.51             
             25.44        52.89 (27.45)
        1:21.39 (28.50)     1:50.03 (28.64)
        2:18.80 (28.77)     2:47.65 (28.85)
        3:16.65 (29.00)     3:45.47 (28.82)
        4:14.47 (29.00)     4:42.51 (28.04)
 55 Manning, Neil          18 Unattached        4:42.54             
             26.16        54.67 (28.51)
        1:23.53 (28.86)     1:52.23 (28.70)
        2:20.82 (28.59)     2:49.63 (28.81)
        3:18.55 (28.92)     3:47.07 (28.52)
        4:15.08 (28.01)     4:42.54 (27.46)
 56 Blazhievskiy, Vladisl  16 Greater Nebraska  4:42.70             
             25.37        53.01 (27.64)
        1:21.36 (28.35)     1:50.27 (28.91)
        2:19.14 (28.87)     2:48.01 (28.87)
        3:16.84 (28.83)     3:45.95 (29.11)
        4:14.84 (28.89)     4:42.70 (27.86)
 57 Anderson, Connor       17 Una Uvra          4:43.24             
             24.43        51.78 (27.35)
        1:19.90 (28.12)     1:48.54 (28.64)
        2:17.57 (29.03)     2:46.70 (29.13)
        3:15.94 (29.24)     3:45.44 (29.50)
        4:14.85 (29.41)     4:43.24 (28.39)
 58 Poon, Brian            16 Phoenix Swimming  4:43.64             
             25.01        52.72 (27.71)
        1:20.71 (27.99)     1:49.29 (28.58)
        2:17.39 (28.10)     2:46.27 (28.88)
        3:15.42 (29.15)     3:44.78 (29.36)
        4:14.29 (29.51)     4:43.64 (29.35)
 59 Kline, Samuel          16 Frisco Aquatics   4:43.87             
             25.33        53.17 (27.84)
        1:21.55 (28.38)     1:50.38 (28.83)
        2:19.26 (28.88)     2:47.98 (28.72)
        3:17.15 (29.17)     3:46.18 (29.03)
        4:15.42 (29.24)     4:43.87 (28.45)
 60 Boone, James           16 Colorado Stars    4:44.11             
             25.00        52.58 (27.58)
        1:21.16 (28.58)     1:50.34 (29.18)
        2:19.66 (29.32)     2:48.86 (29.20)
        3:18.03 (29.17)     3:47.30 (29.27)
        4:16.32 (29.02)     4:44.11 (27.79)
 61 Yang, Jay Tao          16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:44.18             
             25.41        53.30 (27.89)
        1:21.87 (28.57)     1:50.37 (28.50)
        2:18.90 (28.53)     2:47.89 (28.99)
        3:16.47 (28.58)     3:45.69 (29.22)
        4:15.18 (29.49)     4:44.18 (29.00)
 62 Oh, Noah               14 Dynamo Swim Club  4:44.38             
             10.16        52.69 (42.53)
        1:20.83 (28.14)     1:49.96 (29.13)
        2:18.97 (29.01)     2:47.97 (29.00)
        3:17.31 (29.34)     3:46.95 (29.64)
        4:16.37 (29.42)     4:44.38 (28.01)
 63 Freeman, Robert        13 Una Wffm          4:44.44             
             25.94        54.17 (28.23)
        1:23.28 (29.11)     1:52.75 (29.47)
        2:21.94 (29.19)     2:51.16 (29.22)
        3:20.35 (29.19)     3:49.36 (29.01)
        4:17.87 (28.51)     4:44.44 (26.57)
 64 Wunderlich, Camden     17 Gold's Aquatics   4:44.67             
             25.53        53.38 (27.85)
        1:21.64 (28.26)     1:50.26 (28.62)
        2:18.98 (28.72)     2:48.07 (29.09)
        3:17.07 (29.00)     3:46.23 (29.16)
        4:15.72 (29.49)     4:44.67 (28.95)
 65 Murphy, Colin          15 The Woodlands Sw  4:44.72             
             26.45        54.80 (28.35)
        1:23.46 (28.66)     1:51.98 (28.52)
        2:20.54 (28.56)     2:49.39 (28.85)
        3:18.40 (29.01)     3:47.68 (29.28)
        4:16.66 (28.98)     4:44.72 (28.06)
 66 Scripp, Ryan           15 Unattached        4:45.46             
             26.07        53.93 (27.86)
        1:22.72 (28.79)     1:51.80 (29.08)
        2:21.08 (29.28)     2:50.41 (29.33)
        3:19.38 (28.97)     3:48.64 (29.26)
        4:17.11 (28.47)     4:45.46 (28.35)
 67 Thibert, Michael       15 Mansfield Aquati  4:45.96             
             26.05        55.33 (29.28)
        1:24.52 (29.19)     1:53.58 (29.06)
        2:23.07 (29.49)     2:52.51 (29.44)
        3:21.22 (28.71)     3:51.00 (29.78)
        4:20.29 (29.29)     4:45.96 (25.67)
 68 Farr, David            17 Santa Clara Swim  4:46.51             
             25.46        53.35 (27.89)
        1:22.16 (28.81)     1:51.17 (29.01)
        2:20.39 (29.22)     2:49.69 (29.30)
        3:19.48 (29.79)     3:49.29 (29.81)
        4:18.61 (29.32)     4:46.51 (27.90)
 69 Ballard, Alexander     13 Dynamo Swim Club  4:46.55             
             25.98        54.91 (28.93)
        1:24.10 (29.19)     1:53.50 (29.40)
        2:22.96 (29.46)     2:51.94 (28.98)
        3:21.22 (29.28)     3:50.61 (29.39)
        4:19.07 (28.46)     4:46.55 (27.48)
 69 Story, Jack            17 Mount Pleasant S  4:46.55             
             26.67        55.80 (29.13)
        1:24.94 (29.14)     1:54.05 (29.11)
        2:23.45 (29.40)     2:52.65 (29.20)
        3:21.54 (28.89)     3:50.49 (28.95)
        4:18.89 (28.40)     4:46.55 (27.66)
 71 Alexiuk, Jordan        16 MM                4:46.70             
             26.33        54.90 (28.57)
        1:23.87 (28.97)     1:52.66 (28.79)
        2:21.63 (28.97)     2:50.58 (28.95)
        3:19.58 (29.00)     3:48.80 (29.22)
        4:18.29 (29.49)     4:46.70 (28.41)
 72 *Jung, Yunseo          16 Phoenix Swimming  4:46.76             
             24.43        51.56 (27.13)
        1:19.81 (28.25)     1:49.32 (29.51)
        2:18.74 (29.42)     2:48.75 (30.01)
        3:19.00 (30.25)     3:49.39 (30.39)
        4:18.50 (29.11)     4:46.76 (28.26)
 73 Koch, Joseph           15 Lansing Cats      4:46.79             
             25.62        53.63 (28.01)
        1:22.46 (28.83)     1:51.55 (29.09)
        2:20.92 (29.37)     2:50.37 (29.45)
        3:19.55 (29.18)     3:49.16 (29.61)
        4:18.50 (29.34)     4:46.79 (28.29)
 74 Rouleau, Michael       17 Edina Swim Club   4:47.18             
             24.35        51.80 (27.45)
        1:19.80 (28.00)     1:48.32 (28.52)
        2:17.27 (28.95)     2:46.69 (29.42)
        3:16.62 (29.93)     3:46.97 (30.35)
        4:17.31 (30.34)     4:47.18 (29.87)
 75 Wu, Derek              15 Dynamo Swim Club  4:47.36             
             25.55        53.91 (28.36)
        1:22.53 (28.62)     1:51.54 (29.01)
        2:20.50 (28.96)     2:49.78 (29.28)
        3:19.64 (29.86)     3:49.36 (29.72)
        4:18.87 (29.51)     4:47.36 (28.49)
 76 Turk, Joseph           15 Phoenix Swimming  4:47.49             
             26.59        55.17 (28.58)
        1:24.20 (29.03)     1:53.44 (29.24)
        2:23.18 (29.74)     2:53.00 (29.82)
        3:22.42 (29.42)     3:52.15 (29.73)
        4:20.00 (27.85)     4:47.49 (27.49)
 77 Collins, Jack          16 Badger Swim Club  4:48.20             
             26.70        55.13 (28.43)
        1:24.18 (29.05)     1:53.61 (29.43)
        2:22.76 (29.15)     2:52.20 (29.44)
        3:21.86 (29.66)     3:51.45 (29.59)
        4:20.43 (28.98)     4:48.20 (27.77)
 78 Grimes, Carter         15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:48.33             
             25.76        53.72 (27.96)
        1:22.66 (28.94)     1:51.79 (29.13)
        2:21.12 (29.33)     2:50.44 (29.32)
        3:20.00 (29.56)     3:49.56 (29.56)
        4:19.27 (29.71)     4:48.33 (29.06)
 79 Allen, Colter          18 The Great Wolf S  4:48.34             
             24.76        52.25 (27.49)
        1:20.57 (28.32)     1:49.49 (28.92)
        2:18.62 (29.13)     2:47.94 (29.32)
        3:18.12 (30.18)     3:48.64 (30.52)
        4:19.62 (30.98)     4:48.34 (28.72)
 80 McDowell, Nicholas     16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:48.48             
             25.87        54.42 (28.55)
        1:23.56 (29.14)     1:52.79 (29.23)
        2:22.06 (29.27)     2:51.25 (29.19)
        3:20.70 (29.45)     3:50.22 (29.52)
        4:20.03 (29.81)     4:48.48 (28.45)
 80 Kou, Timothy           17 Santa Clara Swim  4:48.48             
             26.14        54.77 (28.63)
        1:24.35 (29.58)     1:54.02 (29.67)
        2:23.62 (29.60)     2:53.72 (30.10)
        3:22.95 (29.23)     3:52.08 (29.13)
        4:21.05 (28.97)     4:48.48 (27.43)
 82 Kennon, Declan         17 Badger Swim Club  4:48.88             
             25.02        53.25 (28.23)
        1:22.10 (28.85)     1:51.59 (29.49)
        2:21.41 (29.82)     2:51.43 (30.02)
        3:20.02 (28.59)     3:49.84 (29.82)
        4:19.95 (30.11)     4:48.88 (28.93)
 83 Bruckman, Mitchell     17 Denver Swim Acad  4:48.91             
             25.33        53.65 (28.32)
        1:22.70 (29.05)     1:52.23 (29.53)
        2:21.88 (29.65)     2:51.65 (29.77)
        3:21.35 (29.70)     3:51.19 (29.84)
        4:20.40 (29.21)     4:48.91 (28.51)
 84 McLaughlin, William    17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:48.92             
             26.29        54.66 (28.37)
        1:23.53 (28.87)     1:52.83 (29.30)
        2:22.09 (29.26)     2:51.50 (29.41)
        3:20.89 (29.39)     3:50.26 (29.37)
        4:19.72 (29.46)     4:48.92 (29.20)
 85 Williamson, Colton     16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:49.19             
             25.48        53.68 (28.20)
        1:22.55 (28.87)     1:52.32 (29.77)
        2:22.31 (29.99)     2:51.95 (29.64)
        3:21.51 (29.56)     3:51.54 (30.03)
        4:20.83 (29.29)     4:49.19 (28.36)
 86 Peach, Kyle            17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:49.31             
             26.37        55.23 (28.86)
        1:24.62 (29.39)     1:54.02 (29.40)
        2:23.58 (29.56)     2:53.42 (29.84)
        3:23.67 (30.25)     3:53.27 (29.60)
        4:22.20 (28.93)     4:49.31 (27.11)
 87 Bray, Samuel           16 Dynamo Swim Club  4:49.62             
             25.46        53.65 (28.19)
        1:22.50 (28.85)     1:51.49 (28.99)
        2:20.82 (29.33)     2:50.31 (29.49)
        3:20.38 (30.07)     3:50.42 (30.04)
        4:20.53 (30.11)     4:49.62 (29.09)
 88 Pearthree, Ben         17 Edina Swim Club   4:49.98             
                              53.77 ( )
        1:22.49 (28.72)     1:51.24 (28.75)
        2:20.36 (29.12)     2:49.55 (29.19)
        3:19.05 (29.50)     3:49.10 (30.05)
        4:19.74 (30.64)     4:49.98 (30.24)
 89 Schwinn, Elliot        17 Una Star          4:50.14             
             26.36        54.69 (28.33)
        1:23.83 (29.14)     1:53.38 (29.55)
        2:23.07 (29.69)     2:53.17 (30.10)
        3:22.91 (29.74)     3:52.33 (29.42)
        4:21.48 (29.15)     4:50.14 (28.66)
 90 Potter, Nicholas       16 DFAC              4:50.51             
             25.22        53.70 (28.48)
        1:22.71 (29.01)     1:51.73 (29.02)
        2:21.04 (29.31)     2:50.65 (29.61)
        3:20.74 (30.09)     3:50.85 (30.11)
        4:21.14 (30.29)     4:50.51 (29.37)
 91 Langner, Gabriel       17 Black Hawk Area   4:50.59             
             26.09        54.52 (28.43)
        1:23.21 (28.69)     1:52.61 (29.40)
        2:21.91 (29.30)     2:51.03 (29.12)
        3:20.46 (29.43)     3:49.70 (29.24)
        4:20.04 (30.34)     4:50.59 (30.55)
 92 Dunne, Patrick         15 Un-CMSA           4:50.78             
             26.15        54.91 (28.76)
        1:24.28 (29.37)     1:53.81 (29.53)
        2:23.11 (29.30)     2:52.43 (29.32)
        3:21.96 (29.53)     3:51.56 (29.60)
        4:21.07 (29.51)     4:50.78 (29.71)
 93 Iida, Samuel           14 Glenview Titan A  4:50.79             
             25.85        53.99 (28.14)
        1:23.17 (29.18)     1:52.81 (29.64)
        2:22.13 (29.32)     2:51.97 (29.84)
        3:21.91 (29.94)     3:51.58 (29.67)
        4:21.85 (30.27)     4:50.79 (28.94)
 94 Herrera, Mitchell      17 South Metro Stor  4:52.24             
             23.50        50.13 (26.63)
        1:20.58 (30.45)     1:50.86 (30.28)
        2:21.37 (30.51)     2:51.79 (30.42)
        3:21.97 (30.18)     3:52.28 (30.31)
        4:22.46 (30.18)     4:52.24 (29.78)
 95 Choate, Michael        17 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:52.69             
             26.31        55.20 (28.89)
        1:24.55 (29.35)     1:54.55 (30.00)
        2:24.40 (29.85)     2:53.99 (29.59)
        3:24.16 (30.17)     3:53.68 (29.52)
        4:23.44 (29.76)     4:52.69 (29.25)
 96 Benson, Kevin          17 Glenview Titan A  4:52.93             
             25.92        54.48 (28.56)
        1:23.80 (29.32)     1:53.14 (29.34)
        2:22.73 (29.59)     2:52.46 (29.73)
        3:22.60 (30.14)     3:52.68 (30.08)
        4:23.40 (30.72)     4:52.93 (29.53)
 97 Lefebvre, Peter        16 Richfield Swim C  4:52.98             
             25.92        55.19 (29.27)
        1:24.94 (29.75)     1:54.49 (29.55)
        2:24.20 (29.71)     2:54.55 (30.35)
        3:23.78 (29.23)     3:53.61 (29.83)
        4:23.56 (29.95)     4:52.98 (29.42)
 98 Jinn, Brandon          16 Una Gmsc          4:53.96             
             27.17        56.28 (29.11)
        1:25.60 (29.32)     1:55.11 (29.51)
        2:24.90 (29.79)     2:55.30 (30.40)
        3:25.14 (29.84)     3:55.33 (30.19)
        4:25.27 (29.94)     4:53.96 (28.69)
 99 Ward, Kyle             15 Phillips 66 Spla  4:54.17             
             26.17        55.00 (28.83)
        1:24.47 (29.47)     1:54.46 (29.99)
        2:24.56 (30.10)     2:54.73 (30.17)
        3:24.97 (30.24)     3:55.27 (30.30)
        4:25.51 (30.24)     4:54.17 (28.66)
100 Macdonald, Christian   16 Kairos Swim Team  4:54.40             
             26.74        56.24 (29.50)
        1:26.04 (29.80)     1:55.87 (29.83)
        2:26.48 (30.61)     2:56.28 (29.80)
        3:26.50 (30.22)     3:56.62 (30.12)
        4:26.27 (29.65)     4:54.40 (28.13)
101 Kusick, Owen           18 Unattached        4:54.60             
             26.68        55.48 (28.80)
        1:25.14 (29.66)     1:54.74 (29.60)
        2:24.48 (29.74)     2:54.85 (30.37)
        3:24.74 (29.89)     3:55.12 (30.38)
        4:25.38 (30.26)     4:54.60 (29.22)
102 Barreiro, Austin       16 Canyons Aquatic   4:54.65             
             24.60        52.44 (27.84)
        1:20.82 (28.38)     1:50.14 (29.32)
        2:19.46 (29.32)     2:49.35 (29.89)
        3:19.87 (30.52)     3:51.10 (31.23)
        4:23.20 (32.10)     4:54.65 (31.45)
103 Shelstad, John         14 Una Mtka          4:54.86             
             26.19        55.07 (28.88)
        1:24.63 (29.56)     1:54.44 (29.81)
        2:24.45 (30.01)     2:54.09 (29.64)
        3:24.50 (30.41)     3:55.04 (30.54)
        4:25.48 (30.44)     4:54.86 (29.38)
104 Lezer, Maxwell         14 Sea Devils        4:55.36             
             25.17        53.41 (28.24)
        1:22.47 (29.06)     1:51.97 (29.50)
        2:21.85 (29.88)     2:52.43 (30.58)
        3:24.22 (31.79)     3:55.68 (31.46)
        4:26.50 (30.82)     4:55.36 (28.86)
105 Coen, Ty               14 Una Dsa           4:55.47             
             26.23        55.69 (29.46)
        1:25.97 (30.28)     1:56.22 (30.25)
        2:26.39 (30.17)     2:56.57 (30.18)
        3:26.52 (29.95)     3:56.52 (30.00)
        4:26.60 (30.08)     4:55.47 (28.87)
106 Fahey, Nolan           16 Lake Country Swi  4:57.97             
             26.62        55.92 (29.30)
        1:25.66 (29.74)     1:55.91 (30.25)
        2:26.17 (30.26)     2:56.27 (30.10)
        3:26.84 (30.57)     3:57.62 (30.78)
        4:28.33 (30.71)     4:57.97 (29.64)
107 Zezula, Mateusz        16 Laguardia Aquati  5:02.55             
             25.73        54.11 (28.38)
        1:23.25 (29.14)     1:52.78 (29.53)
        2:22.85 (30.07)     2:53.80 (30.95)
        3:25.30 (31.50)     3:58.21 (32.91)
        4:31.11 (32.90)     5:02.55 (31.44)
 -- Noletto, Russell       16 Un-CMSA              DFS              
 -- Durmer, Jeffrey        14 Dynamo Swim Club      NS