Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License          11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
       2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013        
 
 Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Cielo, Cesar           26 Unattached          19.21      18.83  
     r:+0.67  9.20         18.83 (9.63)
  2 *Brown, Adam           24 New York Athleti    19.50      19.15  
     r:+0.73  9.29         19.15 (9.86)
  3 Fratus, Bruno          24 BRAZ                19.49      19.48  
     r:+0.71  9.46        19.48 (10.02)
  4 Toomey, Derek          22 Univ Minnesota      19.61      19.68  
     r:+0.70  9.51        19.68 (10.17)
  5 *Townsend, Darian      29 Una Nyac            19.95      19.84  
         r:+0.72                       
  6 Molacek, Jacob         17 Greater Omaha Aq    19.82      19.89  
     r:+0.72  9.64        19.89 (10.25)
  7 *Sukhorukov, Alexande  25 Trojan Swim Club    19.92      19.92  
     r:+0.76  9.74        19.92 (10.18)
  8 Ubellacker, Wyatt      23 Crimson Aquatics    20.08      20.12  
     r:+0.76  9.82        20.12 (10.30)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Tucker, Daniel         21 Purdue Universit    20.19      20.01  
     r:+0.79  9.97        20.01 (10.04)
 10 Burrows, Elvis         24 BAH                 20.31      20.03  
     r:+0.67  9.77        20.03 (10.26)
 11 Schlesinger, Marcus    21 Grand Canyon Swi    20.43      20.29  
     r:+0.72  9.91        20.29 (10.38)
 12 Rose, Hamish           23 UN-AU               20.37      20.35  
     r:+0.79  9.93        20.35 (10.42)
 13 Andrew, Michael        14 Indie Swimming      20.68      20.47  
     r:+0.73  9.91        20.47 (10.56)
 13 Flager, Austin         18 Purdue Universit    20.65      20.47  
         r:+0.75                       
 15 *Lester, Dan           22 Wisconsin Aquati    20.33      20.48  
     r:+0.75  9.98        20.48 (10.50)
 16 Stoll, Jake            20 Unattached          20.61      20.73  
    r:+0.81  10.07        20.73 (10.66)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Johnston, Adam         19 Purdue Universit    20.78      20.50  
     r:+0.73  9.98        20.50 (10.52)
 18 Fair, Paul             19 Univ Minnesota      20.90      20.63  
     r:+0.71  9.88        20.63 (10.75)
 19 Jacobson, Brian        39 Twin Cities Swim    20.91      20.75  
         r:+0.76                       
 20 Tate, Sean             16 Swim Omaha          20.89      20.90  
    r:+0.74  10.26        20.90 (10.64)
 21 Hemmingsen, Robert     18 Greater Omaha Aq    20.87      20.92  
    r:+0.73  10.28        20.92 (10.64)
 22 Hausauer, Jake         22 Unattached          20.75      20.95  
    r:+0.72  10.25        20.95 (10.70)
 23 Bacinich, Matthew      20 Glenbrook Aquati    20.93      21.07  
    r:+0.77  10.25        21.07 (10.82)
 24 Friede, Matthew        21 Purdue Universit    20.91      21.10  
    r:+0.73  10.39        21.10 (10.71)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Brebrick, Daniel       21 Univ Minnesota      21.00      20.78  
    r:+0.74  10.15        20.78 (10.63)
 26 Beach, Justin          17 Denver Swim Acad    20.95      20.91  
    r:+0.71  10.36        20.91 (10.55)
 27 Cogswell, Cole         16 Canyons Aquatic     21.15      21.03  
    r:+0.67  10.21        21.03 (10.82)
 28 *Vyatchanin, Arkady    29 New York Athleti    21.16      21.11  
    r:+0.93  10.47        21.11 (10.64)
 29 Boston, Bryce          18 Univ Minnesota      21.19      21.12  
    r:+0.70  10.22        21.12 (10.90)
 30 Harty, Ryan            17 Greenwood Memori    20.94      21.22  
    r:+0.74  10.51        21.22 (10.71)
 31 Auerbach, Knox         16 Dynamo Swim Club    21.23      21.33  
         r:+0.68                       
 32 Tate, Ryan             16 Swim Omaha          21.23      21.38  
    r:+0.75  10.44        21.38 (10.94)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Johnson, BJ            26 Unattached          20.47             
             10.10        20.47 (10.37)
 29 McKendry, Ned          21 UN-AU               21.03             
             10.19        21.03 (10.84)
 30 Feeley, Ryan           22 Badger Swim Club    21.09             
             10.26        21.09 (10.83)
 36 Stuart, Hennessey      18 Denver Swim Acad    21.32             
             10.39        21.32 (10.93)
 37 Gordon, Ian            18 Univ Minnesota      21.36             
             10.34        21.36 (11.02)
 38 Myhre, John            18 Una Pack            21.38             
             10.28        21.38 (11.10)
 39 *Tjon-A-Joe, Raiz      16 Dynamo Swim Club    21.41             
             10.60        21.41 (10.81)
 40 Miksch, Ryan           20 Univ Minnesota      21.46             
             10.50        21.46 (10.96)
 41 *Denisyako, Nikita     25 Canyons Aquatic     21.47             
             10.47        21.47 (11.00)
 41 Arthur, William        16 Una Pack            21.47             
             10.69        21.47 (10.78)
 43 Donnelly, Sean         16 West Express Swi    21.52             
             10.53        21.52 (10.99)
 43 Wright, Owen           17 Bluefish Swim Cl    21.52             
             10.46        21.52 (11.06)
 43 McHugh, Conner         18 Unattached          21.52             
             10.76        21.52 (10.76)
 46 Thibert, Michael       15 Mansfield Aquati    21.53             
             10.60        21.53 (10.93)
 47 Martin, Timothy        18 Pacesetter Aquat    21.55             
             10.45        21.55 (11.10)
 48 Stephens, John         20 Purdue Universit    21.59             
             10.57        21.59 (11.02)
 48 Pastel, Aidan          16 Una Scat            21.59             
             10.60        21.59 (10.99)
 48 Barta, Evan            19 Purdue Universit    21.59             
             10.37        21.59 (11.22)
 51 Conaton, Patrick       17 Badger Swim Club    21.61             
             10.57        21.61 (11.04)
 52 Burrill, Cooper        16 Santa Clara Swim    21.62             
             10.44        21.62 (11.18)
 53 McQuet, Murphy         16 New Trier Swim C    21.65             
             10.68        21.65 (10.97)
 54 Thomas, Adam           17 Una Pack            21.70             
             10.73        21.70 (10.97)
 55 Fotsch, Connor         18 New Trier Swim C    21.73             
 55 Hernandez, Enrique     17 Birmingham-Bloom    21.73             
 55 Boone, James           16 Colorado Stars      21.73             
             10.64        21.73 (11.09)
 58 Taylor, Michael        14 Una Dyna            21.74             
             10.75        21.74 (10.99)
 59 Patrouch, Oliver       17 Badger Swim Club    21.75             
             10.67        21.75 (11.08)
 60 Lyons, Carter          16 Greater Nebraska    21.77             
             10.58        21.77 (11.19)
 60 Andrews, Conner        24 Schroeder YMCA S    21.77             
             10.58        21.77 (11.19)
 62 Kozlik, Logan          16 Lake Country Swi    21.78             
             10.66        21.78 (11.12)
 63 Kim, Jessie            17 Canyons Aquatic     21.80             
             10.75        21.80 (11.05)
 64 Ehrman, Joshua         18 Purdue Universit    21.81             
             10.73        21.81 (11.08)
 65 Mosby, Triston         17 Colorado Stars      21.83             
             10.59        21.83 (11.24)
 66 *Jung, Yunseo          16 Phoenix Swimming    21.87             
             10.81        21.87 (11.06)
 67 Gordon, Jack           19 Una Seal            21.88             
             10.70        21.88 (11.18)
 68 Brown, Nicholas        17 Bluefish Swim Cl    21.89             
             10.79        21.89 (11.10)
 69 Tanizaki-Hudson, Dere  18 Santa Clara Swim    21.90             
             10.69        21.90 (11.21)
 70 Vandermus, Joe         17 La Crosse YMCA S    21.91             
             10.62        21.91 (11.29)
 71 Olson, Nicholas        16 Fairport Area Sw    21.92             
             10.74        21.92 (11.18)
 72 Stewart, David         16 Badger Swim Club    21.95             
             10.75        21.95 (11.20)
 72 Murphy, Conor          23 Twin Cities Swim    21.95             
             10.73        21.95 (11.22)
 74 Rubin, Jacob           16 Dynamo Swim Club    21.97             
             10.66        21.97 (11.31)
 75 Strobel, Jackson       17 Colorado Stars      22.02             
             10.92        22.02 (11.10)
 76 Fleming, Joshua        16 Rock Island Orca    22.04             
             10.82        22.04 (11.22)
 76 Shive, Evan            17 Pacesetter Aquat    22.04             
 78 Blinstrub, Mark        16 Una Bba             22.05             
             10.65        22.05 (11.40)
 79 Swart, Joshua          16 San Clemente Aqu    22.13             
 80 Mollak, Michael        17 Greater Omaha Aq    22.14             
 81 Shelstad, John         14 Una Mtka            22.17             
             11.04        22.17 (11.13)
 82 Egan, Liam             15 Badger Swim Club    22.19             
 83 Barreiro, Austin       16 Canyons Aquatic     22.21             
 84 Kohlman, Alexander     16 Colorado Stars      22.22             
             11.04        22.22 (11.18)
 85 Riebel, Andrew         17 Cypress Fairbank    22.23             
             10.96        22.23 (11.27)
 86 Warren, Elijah         13 Denver Swim Acad    22.24             
 87 Gudmunson, Erik        17 Bluefish Swim Cl    22.26             
             11.10        22.26 (11.16)
 88 Heskin, Marshall       16 South Metro Stor    22.27             
             10.93        22.27 (11.34)
 88 Pearthree, Ben         17 Edina Swim Club     22.27             
             10.95        22.27 (11.32)
 90 Hansen, Jan            17 DFAC                22.28             
             10.91        22.28 (11.37)
 91 Kou, Timothy           17 Santa Clara Swim    22.29             
             11.34        22.29 (10.95)
 92 Schwarzkopf, Karl      16 Richfield Swim C    22.30             
             10.90        22.30 (11.40)
 93 Bresnahan, Brady       17 Atlantis Swimmin    22.32             
             10.69        22.32 (11.63)
 94 Russell, Jack          16 Una Bba             22.38             
             11.08        22.38 (11.30)
 95 Luk, Arnold            16 Laguardia Aquati    22.41             
             10.87        22.41 (11.54)
 96 Wilson, James          15 Lancaster Aquati    22.42             
 97 Wellman, Jay           16 Dynamo Swim Club    22.45             
             10.99        22.45 (11.46)
 98 Swanson, Brandt        17 Aquajets Swim Te    22.46             
             11.00        22.46 (11.46)
 99 Magsino, Isiah         16 Sandpipers Of Ne    22.47             
             11.08        22.47 (11.39)
100 Stanek, Aaron          16 Phillips 66 Spla    22.52             
             10.99        22.52 (11.53)
101 Piti, Collin           16 Greater Omaha Aq    22.53             
101 Ilgenfritz, Robert     19 Purdue Universit    22.53             
             10.96        22.53 (11.57)
103 Pruett, Charles Lewis  17 Edina Swim Club     22.57             
             11.06        22.57 (11.51)
104 Boyd, Nathan           18 Mansfield Aquati    22.58             
104 Busse, Jonathan        14 St Croix Swim Cl    22.58             
             11.10        22.58 (11.48)
106 Orr, Basil             18 Dynamo Swim Club    22.59             
             11.11        22.59 (11.48)
107 Lee, Max               17 Dynamo Swim Club    22.60             
             11.31        22.60 (11.29)
107 Current, Ryan          16 Minnetonka Swim     22.60             
             11.11        22.60 (11.49)
109 Oh, Nicholas           16 Dynamo Swim Club    22.61             
             10.99        22.61 (11.62)
110 Konde, Thomas          18 Colorado Stars      22.62             
             11.00        22.62 (11.62)
110 Betts, Adam            18 Ram Swimming Clu    22.62             
112 Lezer, Maxwell         14 Sea Devils          22.63             
112 Grinwald, Mitchell     15 Lake Country Swi    22.63             
             11.09        22.63 (11.54)
114 Houck, Logan           16 Sandpipers Of Ne    22.64             
115 Benson, Kevin          17 Glenview Titan A    22.68             
116 Reed, Trenton          16 Una Pack            22.74             
             11.21        22.74 (11.53)
117 Harrington, Caleb      14 Una Pack            22.77             
             11.04        22.77 (11.73)
118 *Mills, Corey          20 Univ Minnesota      22.85             
             11.33        22.85 (11.52)
118 Zhang, Aron            16 Laguardia Aquati    22.85             
             11.38        22.85 (11.47)
120 Bray, Samuel           16 Dynamo Swim Club    22.89             
             11.10        22.89 (11.79)
121 Moser, Grant           17 Sea Devils          22.90             
             11.40        22.90 (11.50)
122 Anderson, Brady        18 St Croix Swim Cl    22.93             
             11.18        22.93 (11.75)
123 Lau, Corey             14 Minnetonka Swim     22.98             
124 Jinn, Brandon          16 Una Gmsc            23.18             
             11.45        23.18 (11.73)
125 Dehaven, Clayton       18 Dynamo Swim Club    23.19             
             11.32        23.19 (11.87)
126 Deitrich, Connor       16 Fox Valley Wave     23.27             
127 Porter, Cody           17 Santa Clara Swim    23.32             
128 Wunderlich, Camden     17 Gold's Aquatics     23.34             
129 Sheppard, Parker       17 Mansfield Aquati    23.43             
             11.33        23.43 (12.10)
130 Conery, Ian            17 Star Swim Team      23.44             
131 Wasyliw, Noah          16 MM                  23.45             
132 Litwin, Zachary        18 Edina Swim Club     23.46             
             11.66        23.46 (11.80)
133 Peach, Kyle            17 Bluefish Swim Cl    23.47             
134 Given, James           17 Denver Swim Acad    23.50             
135 Salisbury, Austin      17 Blue Devil Swim     23.71             
136 Yang, Jonathan         14 Una Dyna            24.12             
137 Xiao, Emileo           14 Iowa City Eels S    24.16             
 -- Scafuri, Jack          15 Central Iowa Aqu     DFS              
 -- Bruckman, Mitchell     17 Denver Swim Acad      NS              
 -- Sajaev, Phillip        14 Maverick Swim Cl      NS              
 -- Cavazzoni, Alexander   17 Mount Pleasant S      NS              
 -- Weiser, Matthew        17 New Trier Swim C      NS              
 -- Cassell, Gunther       16 Long Island Expr      NS              
 -- Lozano, Joseph         17 Long Island Expr      NS