Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License          11/16/2013 - 3:14 PM
       2013 Arena Grand Prix Minneapolis - 11/14/2013 to 11/16/2013        
 
 Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Leverenz, Caitlin      22 California Aquat  1:58.16    1:55.67  
    r:+0.79  26.20        56.05 (29.85)
        1:25.47 (29.42)     1:55.67 (30.20)
  2 Donahue, Claire        24 Western Kentucky  1:59.47    1:55.98  
    r:+0.71  25.50        55.10 (29.60)
        1:25.37 (30.27)     1:55.98 (30.61)
  3 Kingsley, Megan        17 Mount Pleasant S  2:00.76    1:56.00  
    r:+0.66  26.31        55.55 (29.24)
        1:25.38 (29.83)     1:56.00 (30.62)
  4 Simenec, Tori          21 Univ Minnesota    2:00.56    1:57.63  
    r:+0.72  26.92        57.02 (30.10)
        1:27.21 (30.19)     1:57.63 (30.42)
  5 *Ste Marie, Devin      20 Univ Minnesota    2:00.42    1:57.88  
    r:+0.82  26.69        56.75 (30.06)
        1:27.60 (30.85)     1:57.88 (30.28)
  6 Saiz, Hannah           22 Una Ssty          2:00.47    2:00.08  
    r:+0.85  27.05        57.49 (30.44)
        1:28.65 (31.16)     2:00.08 (31.43)
  7 *Siwicki, Breanne      18 Univ Minnesota    2:02.74    2:01.78  
    r:+0.72  27.18        58.32 (31.14)
        1:29.86 (31.54)     2:01.78 (31.92)
  8 Magnuson, Hannah       17 Triton Swimming   2:03.10    2:02.67  
    r:+0.80  26.99        58.11 (31.12)
        1:30.18 (32.07)     2:02.67 (32.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Rongione, Isabella     14 The Fish          2:03.58    2:01.00  
    r:+0.72  26.91        58.04 (31.13)
        1:29.46 (31.42)     2:01.00 (31.54)
 10 Moore, Lillian         17 Unattached        2:03.47    2:02.52  
    r:+0.84  27.60        58.57 (30.97)
        1:30.16 (31.59)     2:02.52 (32.36)
 11 Maluafiti, Marley      16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:04.31    2:02.79  
    r:+0.77  27.53        59.00 (31.47)
        1:30.57 (31.57)     2:02.79 (32.22)
 12 Bailey, Elizabeth      14 Dynamo Swim Club  2:05.37    2:03.95  
    r:+0.78  28.07        59.32 (31.25)
        1:32.24 (32.92)     2:03.95 (31.71)
 13 Goldblatt, Allison     15 The Fish          2:04.54    2:04.16  
    r:+0.78  28.08        59.38 (31.30)
        1:31.64 (32.26)     2:04.16 (32.52)
 14 Harston, Katherine     14 Denver Swim Acad  2:05.18    2:04.70  
    r:+0.76  27.73        59.23 (31.50)
        1:31.77 (32.54)     2:04.70 (32.93)
 15 Cowan, Megan           15 Arena Club Aquat  2:05.94    2:06.60  
    r:+0.80  28.31        59.64 (31.33)
        1:32.48 (32.84)     2:06.60 (34.12)
 16 Breslin, Kaylie        15 Denver Swim Acad  2:06.04    2:06.66  
    r:+0.86  27.66      1:00.00 (32.34)
        1:32.99 (32.99)     2:06.66 (33.67)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Oceguera, Mariajose    16 Badger Swim Club  2:06.65    2:04.12  
    r:+0.83  27.78        59.62 (31.84)
        1:32.06 (32.44)     2:04.12 (32.06)
 18 Krivokapic-Zhou, Soph  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.84    2:05.11  
    r:+0.80  27.81        59.79 (31.98)
        1:32.46 (32.67)     2:05.11 (32.65)
 19 Laning, Erica          14 Una Pack          2:06.88    2:05.32  
    r:+0.86  28.23        59.38 (31.15)
        1:32.20 (32.82)     2:05.32 (33.12)
 19 Portela, Chloe         20 Univ Minnesota    2:06.54    2:05.32  
    r:+0.79  26.94        57.90 (30.96)
        1:30.75 (32.85)     2:05.32 (34.57)
 21 Zhou, Elaine           15 Una Mpsc          2:06.33    2:05.48  
    r:+0.75  27.88        59.72 (31.84)
        1:32.39 (32.67)     2:05.48 (33.09)
 22 Posthuma, Dana         16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:06.04    2:07.02  
    r:+0.77  27.68        59.58 (31.90)
        1:32.85 (33.27)     2:07.02 (34.17)
 23 Rosas, Morgan          14 Denver Swim Acad  2:06.67    2:07.15  
    r:+0.77  27.55        59.29 (31.74)
        1:32.66 (33.37)     2:07.15 (34.49)
 24 Stout, Jordan          15 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:06.68    2:08.88  
    r:+0.72  28.00      1:00.54 (32.54)
        1:34.45 (33.91)     2:08.88 (34.43)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Thuen, Karli           16 San Clemente Aqu  2:06.90    2:03.17  
    r:+0.80  27.35        58.28 (30.93)
        1:30.78 (32.50)     2:03.17 (32.39)
 26 Zeiger, Elizabeth      15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:08.31    2:04.59  
    r:+0.81  27.74        59.48 (31.74)
        1:31.93 (32.45)     2:04.59 (32.66)
 27 Cortazzo, Amber        17 Lancaster Aquati  2:07.58    2:06.02  
    r:+0.81  27.87        59.21 (31.34)
        1:31.95 (32.74)     2:06.02 (34.07)
 28 Humphrey, Cassidy      16 Una Scat          2:07.25    2:06.26  
    r:+0.75  27.90        59.22 (31.32)
        1:32.12 (32.90)     2:06.26 (34.14)
 29 Dirks, Madison         17 Colorado Stars    2:08.07    2:06.67  
    r:+0.84  28.57      1:00.61 (32.04)
        1:33.65 (33.04)     2:06.67 (33.02)
 30 Carey, Margaret        14 Un-CMSA           2:07.72    2:06.87  
    r:+0.84  28.10      1:00.13 (32.03)
        1:33.11 (32.98)     2:06.87 (33.76)
 31 Luddy, Mary            17 Swim Omaha        2:07.33    2:06.97  
    r:+0.81  28.66      1:00.73 (32.07)
        1:33.82 (33.09)     2:06.97 (33.15)
 32 Hodes, Sarah           16 Badger Swim Club  2:07.38    2:07.89  
    r:+0.88  28.68      1:00.94 (32.26)
        1:34.10 (33.16)     2:07.89 (33.79)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Madden, Paige          15 Un-CMSA           2:06.61             
             28.72      1:01.04 (32.32)
        1:33.50 (32.46)     2:06.61 (33.11)
 34 Howenstein, Jenna      21 Univ Minnesota    2:09.31             
             28.22      1:00.92 (32.70)
        1:34.41 (33.49)     2:09.31 (34.90)
 35 Stoll, Holly           13 Una Ssty          2:09.65             
             28.31      1:01.07 (32.76)
        1:35.20 (34.13)     2:09.65 (34.45)
 36 Ferris, Adele          16 Lansing Cats      2:09.96             
             29.07      1:01.95 (32.88)
        1:35.49 (33.54)     2:09.96 (34.47)
 37 Durmer, Julia          17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:10.41             
             28.53      1:01.26 (32.73)
        1:35.57 (34.31)     2:10.41 (34.84)
 38 McQuaid, Emily         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:10.61             
             29.24      1:02.03 (32.79)
        1:36.02 (33.99)     2:10.61 (34.59)
 39 Vereb, Joelle          14 Williamsburg Aqu  2:10.72             
             28.94      1:02.48 (33.54)
        1:36.60 (34.12)     2:10.72 (34.12)
 40 Lenderink, Amy         15 Denver Swim Acad  2:10.97             
             28.46      1:01.42 (32.96)
        1:35.64 (34.22)     2:10.97 (35.33)
 41 Erwin, Catherine       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:11.16             
             29.73      1:03.10 (33.37)
        1:37.05 (33.95)     2:11.16 (34.11)
 42 Vivado, Lilly          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:11.21             
                            1:01.00 ( )
        1:35.87 (34.87)     2:11.21 (35.34)
 43 White, Rhyan           13 Wasatch Front Fi  2:11.29             
             29.43      1:03.25 (33.82)
        1:37.44 (34.19)     2:11.29 (33.85)
 44 Wolff, Veronica        16 The Fish          2:11.48             
             29.08      1:02.00 (32.92)
        1:36.52 (34.52)     2:11.48 (34.96)
 45 Teghtsoonian, Lauren   16 Manta             2:11.66             
             29.34      1:02.61 (33.27)
        1:37.06 (34.45)     2:11.66 (34.60)
 46 Lapps, Allison         15 Una Pack          2:11.68             
             29.47      1:02.05 (32.58)
        1:36.52 (34.47)     2:11.68 (35.16)
 47 Kitchens, Kaitlin      17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:11.72             
             28.38      1:01.44 (33.06)
        1:35.99 (34.55)     2:11.72 (35.73)
 48 Miller, Catie          17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:12.04             
             29.35      1:02.67 (33.32)
        1:37.39 (34.72)     2:12.04 (34.65)
 48 Toney, Camryn          14 Frisco Aquatics   2:12.04             
             29.17      1:02.42 (33.25)
        1:36.73 (34.31)     2:12.04 (35.31)
 50 Houck, Hailey          15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:12.05             
             29.48      1:02.66 (33.18)
        1:37.35 (34.69)     2:12.05 (34.70)
 51 Petrosino, Franceska   13 Rockwood Swim Cl  2:12.18             
             29.46      1:02.51 (33.05)
        1:36.79 (34.28)     2:12.18 (35.39)
 52 Terry, Marykathryn     17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:12.27             
             27.94      1:00.26 (32.32)
        1:35.54 (35.28)     2:12.27 (36.73)
 53 Anderson, Gentry       17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:12.65             
             29.11      1:02.18 (33.07)
        1:36.98 (34.80)     2:12.65 (35.67)
 54 Coats, Sarah           17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:12.82             
             28.76      1:01.53 (32.77)
        1:36.40 (34.87)     2:12.82 (36.42)
 55 Degnan, Michaela       14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:13.66             
             28.84      1:02.25 (33.41)
        1:37.55 (35.30)     2:13.66 (36.11)
 56 Stecyk, Kamryn         15 Greenwood Memori  2:13.83             
             29.01      1:02.27 (33.26)
        1:37.31 (35.04)     2:13.83 (36.52)
 57 Potter, Madison        12 Una Edi           2:14.03             
             29.55      1:03.75 (34.20)
        1:38.97 (35.22)     2:14.03 (35.06)
 58 Shen, Michelle         16 Crimson Aquatics  2:14.14             
             29.22      1:02.74 (33.52)
        1:36.15 (33.41)     2:14.14 (37.99)
 59 Mallon, Ashley         16 Dynamo Swim Club  2:14.43             
             29.86      1:04.34 (34.48)
        1:40.02 (35.68)     2:14.43 (34.41)
 60 Silk, Ellen            17 Portland Porpois  2:14.67             
             29.23      1:02.86 (33.63)
        1:38.24 (35.38)     2:14.67 (36.43)
 61 Pierce, Allison        16 DFAC              2:14.80             
             30.05      1:04.66 (34.61)
        1:39.59 (34.93)     2:14.80 (35.21)
 62 Neff, Payton           14 The Woodlands Sw  2:15.96             
             31.07      1:06.99 (35.92)
        1:41.67 (34.68)     2:15.96 (34.29)
 63 Locker, Anne           17 Dynamo Swim Club  2:16.30             
             29.39      1:03.20 (33.81)
        1:38.74 (35.54)     2:16.30 (37.56)
 64 Zeiger, Rebecca        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:17.75             
             29.83      1:04.14 (34.31)
        1:40.36 (36.22)     2:17.75 (37.39)
 65 Nelson, Sophia         18 Lincoln Select S  2:18.11             
             29.95      1:04.88 (34.93)
        1:41.55 (36.67)     2:18.11 (36.56)
 66 Lipkowitz, Madaline    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:21.55             
             31.97      1:07.61 (35.64)
        1:44.18 (36.57)     2:21.55 (37.37)
 -- Clarke, Christie       20 Univ Minnesota        NS              
 -- Thompson, Summer       15 Oakdale Aquatics      NS